Hráč Straka Zdeněk

Straka Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Straka Zdeněk
Oddíl: ŠK Týn nad Vltavou
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1691
Elo mezinárodní: 1724
ID: 2963
FIDE ID: 315494
Rok narození: 1958
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 Šachklub Tábor 1724 1691 Spal Milan ČZ Strakonice B 2157 2161 0
2019/2020 1 Šachklub Tábor 1709 1691 Bureš Jiří DDM Písek B 1973 1990 ½
2019/2020 2 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1724 1691 Budil Miloslav Sokol Tábor C 1769 1824 ½
2019/2020 1 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1709 1691 Mejta František DDM Písek 1847 1839 0
2018/2019 10 ŠACHklub NN Písek B 1758 1744 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor B 1978 1944 0
2018/2019 8 ŠACHklub NN Písek B 1759 1744 Šrámek Petr ČZ Strakonice B 1848 1871 0
2018/2019 7 ŠACHklub NN Písek B 1759 1744 Šťastný Vratislav ŠS Mild Bivoj Bechyně 1910 1878 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠACHklub NN Písek B 1762 1744 Mejta František DDM Písek B 1837 1831 0
2018/2019 5 ŠACHklub NN Písek B 1762 1744 Placer Sebastian QCC České Budějovice B 1940 1924 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠACHklub NN Písek B 1759 1760 Lauko Marián ŠK Český Krumlov 1862 1825 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠACHklub NN Písek B 1750 1760 Asatryan Manvel VŠTE České Budějovice A 1697 1646 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠACHklub NN Písek B 1750 1760 Erban Jiří ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 0 1739 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1758 1744 Durchan Milan VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 1731 1712 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1758 1744 Janeček Tadeáš ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C 1309 1318 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1759 1744 Jakeš Samuel ŠK Blanský les 0 1307 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1759 1744 Ližan Stanislav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 1460 1494 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1759 1744 Hejl Vojtěch TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí 1631 1688 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1759 1744 Vondrášek František Spartak Soběslav A 1726 1697 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1762 1744 Petr Josef SK Sezimovo Ústí 1570 1598 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1762 1744 Růta Vít ŠACHklub Tábor 1351 1347 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1762 1744 Vondrášek František Spartak Soběslav A 1716 1697 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1759 1760 Mejta František DDM Písek 1830 1848 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1759 1760 Hejl Vojtěch TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí 1697 1697 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1750 1760 Hašek Václav Sokol Tábor C 1913 1903 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1750 1760 Petr Josef SK Sezimovo Ústí 1580 1628 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1787 1782 Beníšek František Royal České Budějovice 1574 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1787 1782 Lomský Radek VŠTE České Budějovice C 1787 1764 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1787 1782 Bureš Jiří DDM Písek 2060 2047 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1787 1782 Burian Petr ČZ Strakonice D 1689 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1787 1782 Kouba Pavel TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1786 1774 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1787 1782 Plášil Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2118 2123 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1787 1782 Mazur David ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1975 1936 0
2017/2018 11 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1757 1751 Kůta Miroslav ČZ Strakonice B 1734 1756 1
2017/2018 10 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1769 1751 Klicnar Martin Tatran Prachatice 2148 2121 0
2017/2018 9 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1736 1751 Mindl Josef Sokol Tábor B 1977 2025 ½
2017/2018 7 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1726 1751 Šimeček Josef Šachklub Písek B 1923 1932 0
2017/2018 6 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1726 1751 Ptáčník Pavel Sn Jindřichův Hradec 2120 2056 ½
2017/2018 5 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1769 1751 Spal Milan ČZ Strakonice A 2165 2159 0
2017/2018 4 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1769 1751 Bernáth Štefan ŠS Bechyně 1973 1961 0
2017/2018 3 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1769 1751 Krischke Arnold DDM Písek 1993 1988 0
2017/2018 2 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1756 1778 Nagy Ladislav QCC České Budějovice B 1877 1875 ½
2017/2018 1 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1756 1778 Lauko Marián ŠK Český Krumlov 1804 1822 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1726 1751 Odehnal Jaroslav ŠACHklub Tábor 1967 1954 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1726 1751 Mrňa Milan Spartak Soběslav A 1751 1820 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1769 1751 Plášil Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2048 2086 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1769 1751 Kouba Pavel TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1761 1700 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1769 1751 David Karel SK Sezimovo Ústí 1820 1854 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1769 1751 Mazur David Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1901 1907 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1756 1778 Krch Lukáš Sokol Tábor C 1877 1891 1
2016/2017 7 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1787 1782 Nagy Ladislav QCC České Budějovice C 1816 1876 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1787 1782 Janků Jaroslav Royal České Budějovice B 1622 1704 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1787 1782 Hejda Martin ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1724 1738 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1787 1782 Kellner Petr DDM Písek B 1931 1910 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1787 1782 Lenc Bohumil Spartak Soběslav 1939 1910 0
2016/2017 2 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1787 1782 Kaucký Jaroslav Spartak Počátky 1666 1588 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1787 1782 Říha Martin Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1922 1879 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1787 1782 Kutnar Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1664 0
2016/2017 6 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1787 1782 Žilavý Jan Sokol Tábor C 2016 2033 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1787 1782 Kouba Pavel Jiskra Třeboň 1786 1774 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1787 1782 Říha Martin Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1922 1879 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1787 1782 Lenc Bohumil Spartak Soběslav 1939 1910 0
2016/2017 2 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1787 1782 Kaucký Jaroslav Spartak Počátky 1666 1588 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1787 1782 Malý Pavel ŠS Bechyně B 1869 1872 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1787 1782 Marek Jan Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1829 1847 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1787 1782 Novák Pavel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1863 1855 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1787 1782 Žilavý Jan ŠACHklub Tábor 2016 2033 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1787 1782 Němeček Roman Slovan Jindř. Hradec B 1877 1826 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1787 1782 Krbúšik Marián Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1933 1964 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1787 1782 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor C 2070 2051 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1787 1782 Dvořák Pavel Jiskra Třeboň 1706 1766 0
2015/2016 10 Sokol Tábor B 1787 1782 Růžička Tomáš DDM Písek B 1755 1732 1
2015/2016 9 Sokol Tábor B 1787 1782 Lauko Marián Šk Český Krumlov 1872 1879 1
2015/2016 5 Sokol Tábor B 1787 1782 Hochmann Vladimír Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1828 1749 1
2015/2016 3 Sokol Tábor B 1787 1782 Zikmund Alexandr Tatran Prachatice 1813 1780 0
2015/2016 1 Sokol Tábor B 1787 1782 Toman Antonín Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1882 1874 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1787 1782 Tesař Jiří QCC České Budějovice C 1785 1785 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1787 1782 Veštúr Rastislav ŠK Blanský les 1858 1546 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1787 1782 Šauer Pavel Royal České Budějovice 1901 1891 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1787 1782 Dvořák Pavel Jiskra Třeboň 1706 1766 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1787 1782 Marek Jan Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1829 1847 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1787 1782 Krbúšik Marián Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1933 1964 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1883 1854 Petráněk Marian Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1870 1854 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1883 1854 Foit Vladimír Spartak Počátky 1961 1968 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1883 1854 Marek Jan ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1866 1861 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1883 1854 Vondruš Martin Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1947 1909 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1883 1854 Hejl Jaroslav Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2051 2083 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1883 1854 Šourek Martin Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1870 1892 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1883 1854 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor C 2041 2047 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1883 1854 Vrba Miloslav Jiskra Třeboň 1831 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1883 1854 Růžička Vojtěch DDM Písek B 1969 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1883 1854 Šourek Martin Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1870 1892 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1883 1854 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor C 2041 2047 ½
2014/2015 11 Sokol Tábor B 1724 1691 Havlík Jan ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 1936 1909 0
2014/2015 10 Sokol Tábor B 1883 1854 Lauko Marián ŠK Český Krumlov 1893 1900 0
2014/2015 9 Sokol Tábor B 1883 1854 Dvořák Pavel QCC České Budějovice B 1906 1909 1
2014/2015 8 Sokol Tábor B 1883 1854 Kovář Jiří Spartak Soběslav 1743 1749 0
2014/2015 6 Sokol Tábor B 1883 1854 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice A 1867 1879 1
2014/2015 5 Sokol Tábor B 1883 1854 Landa Jiří DDM Písek B 1930 1948 0
2014/2015 4 Sokol Tábor B 1883 1854 Bernáth Štefan Šachový spolek Reality Bechyně A 1920 1949 0
2014/2015 3 Sokol Tábor B 1883 1854 Plášil Vojtěch Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1914 1924 0
2014/2015 2 Sokol Tábor B 1883 1854 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor 2041 2047 0
2014/2015 1 Sokol Tábor B 1883 1854 Frnoch Vojtěch ČZ Strakonice B 1629 1706 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1930 1902 Dvořák Přemysl Jiskra Třeboň 1947 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1930 1902 Novák Josef QCC České Budějovice C 1797 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1930 1902 Absolon Václav ŠS Bechyně B 1979 1961 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1930 1902 Mařík Miloslav Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B 1945 1933 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1930 1902 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice C 1890 1906 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1930 1902 Šperger Michal Royal CB 1962 1984 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1930 1902 Vít Přemysl Tatran Prachatice 1980 1941 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1930 1902 Landa Jiří DDM Písek 1909 1905 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1930 1902 Kratochvíl Miloš Šachklub Písek C 1977 1952 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1930 1902 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice C 1890 1906 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1930 1902 Absolon Václav ŠS Bechyně B 1979 1961 ½
2013/2014 11 Sokol Tábor B 1930 1902 Hajíček Pavel DDM Písek B 1250 1
2013/2014 10 Sokol Tábor B 1930 1902 Novák Martin ČZ Strakonice B 1728 1798 1
2013/2014 9 Sokol Tábor B 1930 1902 Dolanský Lukáš Šk Český Krumlov 1590 1792 0
2013/2014 8 Sokol Tábor B 1930 1902 Sporka Božetěch Šachklub Písek B 1816 1
2013/2014 6 Sokol Tábor B 1930 1902 Jirásko Martin TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1429 1
2013/2014 4 Sokol Tábor B 1930 1902 Valtr Filip Šs Reality Horňák Bechyně A 1920 1861 0
2013/2014 3 Sokol Tábor B 1930 1902 Gutwirth Jan Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A 1670 ½
2013/2014 2 Sokol Tábor B 1930 1902 Novák Lukáš Sokol Tábor C 1647 1699 ½
2013/2014 1 Sokol Tábor B 1930 1902 Petr Josef TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1754 1746 0
2012/2013 11 Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1981 1916 Punčochář Jiří QCC České Budějovice "B" 1940 1973 ½
2012/2013 10 Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1981 1916 Vacek Josef Sokol Tábor "C" 1741 1833 0
2012/2013 9 Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1981 1916 David Karel TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1952 1947 0
2012/2013 8 Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1981 1916 Lacina Adolf ČZ Strakonice "A" 2217 2216 0
2012/2013 7 Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1981 1916 Šrámek Petr ČZ Strakonice "B" 1913 1
2012/2013 6 Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1981 1916 Hejl Jaroslav Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 2039 2051 0
2012/2013 5 Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1981 1916 Grill Roman Šachklub Písek "B" 2190 2190 0
2012/2013 4 Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1981 1916 Mazur David Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně 2058 2000 0
2012/2013 3 Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1981 1916 Loskot Petr TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 2052 2039 0
2012/2013 2 Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1981 1916 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1997 2001 0
2012/2013 1 Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1981 1916 Šlajs Vlastimil Spartak Soběslav 1920 1933 ½
2012/2013 10 Sokol Tábor B 1981 1916 Hába Zdeněk Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2210 2220 0
2012/2013 8 Sokol Tábor B 1981 1916 Kroužel Jaroslav TJ Pankrác B 2153 2182 0
2012/2013 7 Sokol Tábor B 1981 1916 Vanka Miloslav TRW autolektronika Vlašim 2137 2126 ½
2012/2013 6 Sokol Tábor B 1981 1916 Boukal Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2221 2204 0
2012/2013 5 Sokol Tábor B 1981 1916 Klecker Tadeáš SK OAZA Praha 2187 2193 0
2012/2013 4 Sokol Tábor B 1981 1916 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor A 2083 2071 1
2012/2013 3 Sokol Tábor B 1981 1916 Muzikář Jan ŠK Český Krumlov 2053 2001 1
2012/2013 2 Sokol Tábor B 1981 1916 Seidl Antonín SFiala Gambit Jihlava 2028 2042 0
2012/2013 1 Sokol Tábor B 1981 1916 Černovský Jiří Sparta Kutná Hora 2144 2137 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1981 1896 Marek Jan ŠS Bechyně B 1847 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1981 1896 Königsmark Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1713 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1981 1896 Sporka Božetěch Šachklub Písek C 1790 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1981 1896 Vacek Josef Sokol Tábor C 1746 1789 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1981 1896 Vlach Martin ČZ Strakonice C 1921 1931 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1981 1896 Bürger František Spartak Kaplice 1809 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1981 1896 Vaniš Josef QCC České Budějovice C 2028 2037 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1981 1896 Tomek Jiří Tatran Prachatice 1895 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1981 1896 Rödling Robert Koberce Kájov - ŠK Český Krumlov B 1765 1797 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1981 1896 Laštovička Jan ŠK Blanský les (So Chvalšiny) 1568 1548 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1981 1896 Landa Jiří DDM Písek 1959 1959 1
2011/2012 11 Sokol Tábor B 1981 1896 Šťastný Vratislav ŠS Bechyně 1854 ½
2011/2012 9 Sokol Tábor B 1981 1896 Švec Vítězslav ČZ Strakonice B 1428 1
2011/2012 7 Sokol Tábor B 1981 1896 Jelínek Miroslav Spartak Počátky 1458 1
2010/2011 11 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1995 Vondruš Martin Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1966 0
2010/2011 10 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1995 Vaniš Josef QCC České Budějovice D 2037 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1995 Šlajs Vlastimil Spartak Soběslav 1950 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1995 Bürger František Spartak Kaplice 1796 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1995 Mejta František DDM Písek 1812 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1995 Rödling Robert ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1842 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1995 Punčochář Jiří QCC České Budějovice C 1943 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1995 Kříha Pavel SK Royal České Budějovice B 1918 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1995 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice B 1925 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1995 Šrámek Petr ČZ Strakonice C 1875 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1995 Brčák Marek Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1852 0
2010/2011 11 Sokol Tabor B 1995 Vedral Oldřich OAZA Praha 2256 ½
2010/2011 10 Sokol Tabor B 1995 Mráz Miroslav SK Cesky Krumlov 2066 1
2010/2011 9 Sokol Tabor B 1995 Jandečka Tomáš Sachovy klub Viktoria Zizkov 2195 0
2010/2011 8 Sokol Tabor B 1995 Janočko Petr Sokol Plzen Letna A 2087 0
2010/2011 7 Sokol Tabor B 1995 Mařík Petr SK Line A 2134 0
2010/2011 6 Sokol Tabor B 1995 Boukal Petr Sokol Vysehrad B 2210 ½
2010/2011 5 Sokol Tabor B 1995 Valenz Miroslav Sokol Domazlice 2045 0
2010/2011 4 Sokol Tabor B 1995 Palek Miroslav Sokol Plzen 1 2261 0
2010/2011 3 Sokol Tabor B 1995 Kříž Daniel SSK HerNyr 1955 ½
2010/2011 2 Sokol Tabor B 1995 Zapletal Jindřich Sokol Tabor A 2246 0
2010/2011 1 Sokol Tabor B 1995 Gdovin Ján Sokol Platan Pisek 2115 0
2009/2010 11 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1939 Pekarovič Jaroslav Silon Sezimovo Usti 1965 0
2009/2010 10 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1939 Rödling Robert Koberce Kajov 1877 1
2009/2010 9 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1939 Janeba Petr Sokol Pisek C 1894 1
2009/2010 8 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1939 Janovský Martin DDM Pisek 1967 ½
2009/2010 7 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1939 Novák Josef QCC C. Budejovice C 1790 1
2009/2010 6 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1939 Lorenc Zdeněk QCC C. Budejovice D 1930 0
2009/2010 5 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1939 Brčák Marek SS Bechyne 1902 1
2009/2010 4 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1939 Melmuk Petr Spartak Pocatky 2060 0
2009/2010 3 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1939 Němeček Roman Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec B 1727 ½
2009/2010 2 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1939 Šlajs Vlastimil Spartak Sobeslav 1962 0
2009/2010 1 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1939 Hanžl Miroslav Tatran Prachatice B 1674 1
2009/2010 11 Sokol Tabor C 1939 Marhoun Václav ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 1802 1
2009/2010 10 Sokol Tabor C 1939 Vlach Martin CZ Strakonice A 1934 1
2009/2010 9 Sokol Tabor C 1939 Bernáth Štefan REALITY HORNAK Bechyne 1938 1
2009/2010 8 Sokol Tabor C 1939 Drábek Miloslav Sokol Platan Pisek B 2059 1
2009/2010 7 Sokol Tabor C 1939 Maříková Jana TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici 1898 ½
2009/2010 6 Sokol Tabor C 1939 Toman Antonín Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1850 0
2009/2010 5 Sokol Tabor C 1939 Čipera Josef CZ Strakonice B 1730 1
2009/2010 4 Sokol Tabor C 1939 Dvořák Přemysl QCC Ceske Budejovice B 1974 1
2009/2010 3 Sokol Tabor C 1939 Dudlíček Josef TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 1884 1
2009/2010 2 Sokol Tabor C 1939 Hanžl Miroslav SO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1674 1
2009/2010 1 Sokol Tabor C 1939 Loskot Petr Sokol Tabor B 2025 ½
2008/2009 11 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1881 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tabor B 2134 ½
2008/2009 10 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1881 Pekárková Eva Sokol Tabor C 1928 1
2008/2009 9 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1881 Chval Petr Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1929 ½
2008/2009 8 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1881 Bernáth Štefan Reality Hornak Bechyne 1952 ½
2008/2009 7 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1881 Šperger Michal Royal Ceske Budejovice 1928 0
2008/2009 6 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1881 Mošnička Jan Spartak MAS Sezimovo Usti 1891 0
2008/2009 5 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1881 Erban Štěpán Tatran Prachatice 1969 1
2008/2009 4 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1881 Rajnyš Vladimír SK Cesky Krumlov 2054 ½
2008/2009 3 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1881 Mařík Miloslav Traxler Veseli n.Luzn. 1922 0
2008/2009 2 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1881 Šlapák Zdeněk CZ Strakonice 2128 ½
2008/2009 1 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1881 Matějka Radek Sokol Platan Pisek B 1951 1
2008/2009 10 Sokol Tabor D 1881 Mošnička Jan Silon Sezimovo Usti 1891 0
2008/2009 9 Sokol Tabor D 1881 Brčák Marek Sachový spolek Bechyne B 1960 1
2008/2009 8 Sokol Tabor D 1881 Růžička Vojtěch Sokol DDM Pisek 1913 0
2008/2009 7 Sokol Tabor D 1881 Wimberský Antonín Tatran Prachatice B 1771 1
2008/2009 6 Sokol Tabor D 1881 Foit Vladimír Spartak Pocatky 1895 ½
2008/2009 5 Sokol Tabor D 1881 Chalupský Josef QCC Ceské Budejovice C 1809 1
2008/2009 4 Sokol Tabor D 1881 Veselý Roman CZ Strakonice B 2014 1
2008/2009 3 Sokol Tabor D 1881 Bürger František Spartak Kaplice 1779 ½
2008/2009 2 Sokol Tabor D 1881 Mařík Miloslav TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici B 1922 1
2008/2009 1 Sokol Tabor D 1881 Šlajs Vlastimil Spartak Sobeslav 1906 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1918 Nejdl Eduard QCC Č. Budějovice B 2027 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1918 Beter Arnošt ŠK Český Krumlov 1985 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1918 Pekarovič Jaroslav Spartak MAS Sez. Ústí 1914 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1918 Matějka Radek Sokol Platan Písek B 1909 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1918 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice A 1906 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1918 Chalupský Josef QCC Č. Budějovice C 1790 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1918 Janovský Martin Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 1974 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1918 Houdek Pavel Reality Horňák Bechyně 2047 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1918 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor C 2127 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1945 Vlach Martin ČZ Strakonice 1899 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1945 Rajnyš Vladimír ŠK Český Krumlov A 2088 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1945 Dort Pavel QCC České Budějovice C 1803 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1945 Nejdl Eduard QCC České Budějovice B 2012 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1945 Hašek Václav Reality Horňák Bechyně 2085 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1945 Janda Pavel Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 2115 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1945 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor C 2100 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1945 Mezera Lukáš Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 2065 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1945 Kratochvíl Miloš Sokol Platan Písek 2206 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1945 Popelka Oldřich Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2023 0
2005/2006 10 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1981 Pravdík Kamil Sokol Tábor "D" 1982 0
2005/2006 9 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1981 Lacina Adolf TJ ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 2247 0
2005/2006 8 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1981 Kůta Miroslav ČZ Strakonice "B" 1774 1
2005/2006 7 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1981 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice "C" 1848 1
2005/2006 6 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1981 Glaser Jiří Šachklub Velešín "A" 2083 1
2005/2006 5 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1981 Zabloudil František Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1947 0
2005/2006 4 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1981 Růžička Vojtěch Sokol Písek "C" 1855 0
2005/2006 3 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1981 Maxera David TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1946 ½
2005/2006 2 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1981 Lorenc Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1910 0
2005/2006 1 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1981 Hejl Jaroslav ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 2096 0