Hráč Bělunek Vladimír

Bělunek Vladimír

User Pic
Jméno: Bělunek Vladimír
Oddíl: Tatran Litovel
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: FM
Elo národní: 2216
Elo mezinárodní: 2211
ID: 978
FIDE ID: 307432
Rok narození: 1973
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 8 TJ Tatran Litovel 2211 2216 Malinovský Karel Slavia Kroměříž 2459 2454 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Tatran Litovel 2211 2216 Jirásek Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2269 2232 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Tatran Litovel 2212 2216 Mrázek Lumír SK Slavia Orlová 2379 2328 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Tatran Litovel 2212 2216 Langner Ladislav TŽ Třinec 2387 2375 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Tatran Litovel 2208 2205 Jasný Stanislav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2371 2359 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Tatran Litovel 2201 2205 Fiedorek Michal Panda Rychnov n. K. ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Tatran Litovel 2201 2205 Zwardoň Vojtěch ŠK Gordic 2453 2448 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Tatran Litovel 2206 2205 Ponížil Cyril Šachy Hošťálková 2494 2465 0
2018/2019 6 Zbrojovka Vsetín 2212 2216 Cagašík Tomáš Slavia Kroměříž B 2188 2178 1
2018/2019 5 Zbrojovka Vsetín 2208 2205 Klenner Richard ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1963 1985 1
2018/2019 3 Zbrojovka Vsetín 2201 2205 Adamčík Martin SK Prostějov 2129 2141 1
2018/2019 1 Zbrojovka Vsetín 2206 2205 Kratochvíl Josef ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2326 2312 0
2017/2018 10 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 2218 2240 Bačák Martin Sokol Postoupky A 2063 2080 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 2218 2240 Staufčík Robert ŠK Staré Město D 2125 2110 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 2219 2240 Zicháček Libor ŠK Holešov A 2035 2009 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 2218 2240 Vidlář Pavel TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1977 1987 1
2017/2018 11 Tatran Litovel 2216 2240 Kočiščák Jiří Labortech Ostrava 2490 2482 0
2017/2018 10 Tatran Litovel 2216 2240 Cvek Robert SK Slavoj Poruba 2505 2502 0
2017/2018 9 Tatran Litovel 2216 2240 Szotkowski Jakub BSS Frydek-Mistek 2342 2344 1
2017/2018 8 Tatran Litovel 2218 2240 Oral Tomáš Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem 2506 2528 0
2017/2018 7 Tatran Litovel 2218 2240 Priehoda Vítězslav SK mesta Lysa nad Labem 2350 2349 ½
2017/2018 6 Tatran Litovel 2219 2240 Petr Martin GASCO Pardubice 2477 2466 ½
2017/2018 5 Tatran Litovel 2219 2240 Kraus Tomáš SK Zikuda Turnov 2426 2410 0
2017/2018 4 Tatran Litovel 2218 2240 Obšivač Josef Moravska Slavia Brno 2319 2360 0
2017/2018 3 Tatran Litovel 2218 2240 Blahynka Martin SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2418 2388 ½
2017/2018 2 Tatran Litovel 2218 2240 Bartel Mateusz 1. Novoborsky SK 2609 0 0
2017/2018 1 Tatran Litovel 2218 2240 Svoboda Svatopluk Unichess 2397 2392 ½
2017/2018 10 Zbrojovka Vsetín 2218 2240 Blatný Pavel ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2352 2417 0
2017/2018 9 Zbrojovka Vsetín 2218 2240 Karlík Vladimír TJ SLAVIA Kroměříž B 2218 2205 ½
2017/2018 7 Zbrojovka Vsetín 2219 2240 Babula Milan TJ Vlčnov 2238 2214 ½
2017/2018 5 Zbrojovka Vsetín 2218 2240 Majer Jiří ŠK Kuřim 2024 2023 1
2017/2018 2 Zbrojovka Vsetín 2218 2240 Slepov Kyryl VSK Universita Brno 2106 2107 ½
2017/2018 1 Zbrojovka Vsetín 2213 2234 Mikeš Jan SK Podlužan Prušánky 2253 2264 ½
2016/2017 11 Tatran Litovel 2260 2254 Chytilek Roman SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2328 2337 0
2016/2017 10 Tatran Litovel 2260 2254 Kratochvíl Karel Lokomotiva Brno 2179 2158 1
2016/2017 9 Tatran Litovel 2260 2254 Jasný Stanislav BSS Frydek Mistek 2367 2353 0
2016/2017 8 Tatran Litovel 2260 2254 Bednář Marcel SK mesta Lysa nad Labem 2291 2280 1
2016/2017 7 Tatran Litovel 2260 2254 Jansa Vlastimil Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem 2447 2477 0
2016/2017 6 Tatran Litovel 2260 2254 Jurčík Martin Prestige Photo Unichess 2341 2372 ½
2016/2017 5 Tatran Litovel 2260 2254 Kriebel Tadeáš 1. Novoborsky SK 2467 2438 ½
2016/2017 2 Tatran Litovel 2260 2254 Svoboda Václav SK AD Jicin 2410 2405 ½
2016/2017 1 Tatran Litovel 2260 2254 Konopka Michal SK Rapid Pardubice 2416 2407 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 2260 2254 Bolacký Jiří ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2209 2237 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 2260 2254 Brázdil Roman Sokol Postoupky A 2157 2144 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 2260 2254 Babula Milan TJ Vlčnov A 2192 2228 ½
2016/2017 10 Tatran Litovel "B" 2260 2254 Langner Ladislav Slavoj Český Těšín 2366 2339 1
2016/2017 8 Tatran Litovel "B" 2260 2254 Malík Jan ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2291 2295 1
2016/2017 6 Tatran Litovel "B" 2260 2254 Neděla Vlastimil TJ Slovan Havířov 2329 2342 ½
2016/2017 5 Tatran Litovel "B" 2260 2254 Navrátil Jiří TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2045 2059 1
2016/2017 4 Tatran Litovel "B" 2260 2254 Lys Josef Sokol Dobrá 2138 2189 0
2016/2017 2 Tatran Litovel "B" 2260 2254 Vaněk Ladislav Sokol Vrbno p/P 2244 2234 ½
2015/2016 10 Tatran Litovel B 2260 2254 Havelka Josef ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 2271 2257 ½
2015/2016 9 Tatran Litovel B 2260 2254 Bujnoch Radek TJ ŠO Chrudim 2257 2268 0
2015/2016 8 Tatran Litovel B 2260 2254 Nun Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2321 2313 1
2015/2016 6 Tatran Litovel B 2260 2254 Půlpán Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2337 2314 0
2015/2016 3 Tatran Litovel B 2260 2254 Jirásek Pavel ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2329 2312 1
2015/2016 1 Tatran Litovel B 2260 2254 Prandstetter Eduard ŠK Rapid Pardubice B 2241 2223 0
2015/2016 11 Tatran Litovel 2260 2254 Bernášek Jan Rapid Pardubice 2508 2510 ½
2015/2016 9 Tatran Litovel 2260 2254 Roubalík Jakub ŠK Duras BVK 2406 2375 1
2015/2016 8 Tatran Litovel 2260 2254 Londýn Radek ŠK města Lysá nad Labem B 2401 2388 1
2015/2016 7 Tatran Litovel 2260 2254 Rogozenco Dorian Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2489 2534 1
2015/2016 6 Tatran Litovel 2260 2254 Talla Vladimír Labortech Ostrava 2426 2440 0
2015/2016 5 Tatran Litovel 2260 2254 Sosna Jan ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2340 2319 0
2015/2016 4 Tatran Litovel 2260 2254 Hába Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK 2481 2473 ½
2015/2016 3 Tatran Litovel 2260 2254 Čech Pavel Zikuda Turnov 2383 2368 1
2015/2016 2 Tatran Litovel 2260 2254 Frolík Martin TŽ Třinec 2205 2201 ½
2015/2016 1 Tatran Litovel 2260 2254 Rabatin Jakub BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2299 2291 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 2260 2254 Koutný Petr ŠK Zlín B 2141 2113 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 2260 2254 Brázdil Roman Slavia Kroměříž C 2157 2144 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 2260 2254 Vávra Antonín ŠK Staré Město C 1940 1924 1
2014/2015 11 Ancora Tatran Litovel 2241 2224 Kriebel Tadeáš 1. ŠK Novoborský 2428 2412 0
2014/2015 10 Ancora Tatran Litovel 2241 2224 Čech Pavel Zikuda Turnov 2410 2413 0
2014/2015 9 Ancora Tatran Litovel 2241 2224 Jasný Stanislav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2416 2388 1
2014/2015 8 Ancora Tatran Litovel 2241 2224 Walek Milan TŽ Třinec 2329 2316 0
2014/2015 7 Ancora Tatran Litovel 2241 2224 Olšar Jaroslav ŠK Karviná 2221 2241 ½
2014/2015 6 Ancora Tatran Litovel 2241 2224 Kourek Josef 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2118 2126 ½
2014/2015 5 Ancora Tatran Litovel 2241 2224 Neuman Petr Rapid Pardubice 2465 2447 1
2014/2015 4 Ancora Tatran Litovel 2241 2224 Orság Milan AD Mahrla Praha 2380 2408 1
2014/2015 3 Ancora Tatran Litovel 2241 2224 Hausner Ivan Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2335 2327 0
2014/2015 11 Tatran Litovel "B" 2241 2224 Kuboš Rostislav SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2194 2189 ½
2014/2015 9 Tatran Litovel "B" 2241 2224 Michenka Jozef Baník Havířov 2310 2310 0
2014/2015 8 Tatran Litovel "B" 2241 2224 Viták Pavel Zbrojovka Vsetín 2204 2213 0
2014/2015 4 Tatran Litovel "B" 2241 2224 Langner Ladislav TŽ Třinec "B" 2370 2377 ½
2014/2015 2 Tatran Litovel "B" 2241 2224 Kretek Břetislav ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2216 2209 ½
2014/2015 1 Tatran Litovel "B" 2241 2224 Holeksa Zdeněk Sokol Dobrá 2155 2163 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 2241 2224 Svítek Jiří ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 2142 2151 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 2241 2224 Malčánek Jan CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 2030 2031 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 2241 2224 Zvardoň Petr Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota 2074 2079 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 2241 2224 Sojka Aleš Slavia Kroměříž C 2124 2124 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 2241 2224 Palášek Jan Sokol Postoupky B 1956 2006 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Tatran Litovel “B“ 2256 2269 Votava Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny “A“ 2512 2504 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Tatran Litovel “B“ 2256 2269 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město “A“ 2347 2326 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Tatran Litovel “B“ 2256 2269 Šklíba Martin Lokomotiva Brno “A“ 2290 2289 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Tatran Litovel “B“ 2256 2269 Karlík Vladimír Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2274 2261 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Tatran Litovel “B“ 2256 2269 Novosadová Kristýna TJ Ostrava 2185 2181 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Tatran Litovel “B“ 2256 2269 Talla Vladimír SK Slavia Orlová “A“ 2386 2411 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Tatran Litovel “B“ 2256 2269 Vesselovsky Serguei BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek “B“ 2349 2343 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Tatran Litovel “B“ 2256 2269 Krčál Michal ŠK Zlín “A“ 2212 2216 ½
2013/2014 11 ANCORA Tatran Litovel 2256 2269 Lys Josef ŠK Karviná 2192 2210 0
2013/2014 10 ANCORA Tatran Litovel 2256 2269 Langner Ladislav TŽ Třinec 2341 2346 ½
2013/2014 9 ANCORA Tatran Litovel 2256 2269 Neuman Petr Rapid Pardubice 2497 2496 ½
2013/2014 6 ANCORA Tatran Litovel 2256 2269 Malík Jan Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2257 2242 ½
2012/2013 11 Tatran Litovel “B“ 2263 2286 Obšivač Josef A64 PROCLIENT Grygov “B“ 2281 2284 ½
2012/2013 10 Tatran Litovel “B“ 2263 2286 Blahynka Martin ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2153 2153 ½
2012/2013 9 Tatran Litovel “B“ 2263 2286 Lanč Alois Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2402 2403 ½
2012/2013 8 Tatran Litovel “B“ 2263 2286 Talla Vladimír SK Slavia Orlová “A“ 2377 2379 0
2012/2013 7 Tatran Litovel “B“ 2263 2286 Hába Zdeněk ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2210 2220 0
2012/2013 6 Tatran Litovel “B“ 2263 2286 Buchníček Petr ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč “A“ 2352 2321 ½
2012/2013 5 Tatran Litovel “B“ 2263 2286 Rojíček Vojtěch Beskydská šachová škola o.s. “B“ 2450 2454 1
2012/2013 4 Tatran Litovel “B“ 2263 2286 Roubalík Jakub ŠK Zlín “A“ 2333 2332 0
2012/2013 3 Tatran Litovel “B“ 2263 2286 Hošek Milan 2222 ŠK Polabiny “B“ 2308 2301 ½
2012/2013 2 Tatran Litovel “B“ 2263 2286 Pagerka Martin ŠK Staré Město “A“ 2261 ½
2012/2013 1 Tatran Litovel “B“ 2263 2286 Poloch Petr Šachový klub Karviná “A“ 2290 2253 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Tatran Litovel 2263 2286 Kriebel Tadeáš 1. Novoborský ŠK 2359 2366 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Tatran Litovel 2263 2286 Malík Jan ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2257 2270 0
2011/2012 11 Tatran Litovel B 2273 2278 Zwardoň Vojtěch Šachový klub Karviná 2297 2290 0
2011/2012 10 Tatran Litovel B 2273 2278 Skácelík Petr ŠK Duras BVK Brno-Královo Pole 2206 2233 1
2011/2012 9 Tatran Litovel B 2273 2278 Jakubowski Krzysztof TŽ Třinec 2491 2502 0
2011/2012 8 Tatran Litovel B 2273 2278 Rodshtein Tereza Slavia Orlová 2244 2229 0
2011/2012 7 Tatran Litovel B 2273 2278 Malík Jan Labortech Ostrava B 2352 2326 ½
2011/2012 6 Tatran Litovel B 2273 2278 Kaňovský David A64 Grygov B 2462 2467 ½
2011/2012 5 Tatran Litovel B 2273 2278 Karlík Vladimír Slavia Kroměříž 2286 2282 1
2011/2012 4 Tatran Litovel B 2273 2278 Buráň Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město 2264 2261 1
2011/2012 3 Tatran Litovel B 2273 2278 Jedlička Aleš 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2262 2254 0
2011/2012 2 Tatran Litovel B 2273 2278 Sedláček Oldřich ŠK Gordic 2259 2244 1
2010/2011 10 Tatran Litovel B 2278 Dawidów Jacek Slavia Orlova 2285 ½
2010/2011 8 Tatran Litovel B 2278 Mudrák Josef Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2363 0
2010/2011 6 Tatran Litovel B 2278 Kratochvíl Josef SK Gordic 2234 1
2010/2011 5 Tatran Litovel B 2278 Malinovský Karel A64 Grygov B 2339 ½
2010/2011 4 Tatran Litovel B 2278 Sikorová Olga TJ TZ Trinec B 2290 ½
2010/2011 2 Tatran Litovel B 2278 Roubalík Jakub SK Zlin B 2275 0
2010/2011 11 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2278 Lys Josef Sokol Dobrá 2194 1
2010/2011 8 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2278 Dudys Jakub TŽ Třinec 2128 1
2010/2011 6 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2278 Caletka Radomír KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2306 0
2010/2011 2 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2278 Orzechowski Jacek MSA Dolní Benešov 2286 ½
2009/2010 11 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2277 Rodshtein Tereza TJ Mittal B 2150 ½
2009/2010 9 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2277 Malík Jan TJ VOKD Poruba 2261 ½
2009/2010 8 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2277 Vysoglad Petr BŠŠ FM B 2053 1
2009/2010 7 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2277 Helis Tadeusz ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov A 2288 ½
2009/2010 5 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2277 Pilch Roman TŽ Třinec C 2170 1
2009/2010 4 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2277 Lys Josef Sokol Dobrá 2237 ½
2009/2010 2 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2277 Kičmer Petr Baník Havířov 2219 0
2009/2010 1 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2277 Růžička Milan T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2083 1
2009/2010 9 Tatran Litovel B 2277 Fiřt Stanislav ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2315 1
2009/2010 8 Tatran Litovel B 2277 Babula Milan TŽ Třinec B 2297 1
2009/2010 6 Tatran Litovel B 2277 Jirásek Pavel ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2257 1
2009/2010 5 Tatran Litovel B 2277 Neděla Vlastimil ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2355 0
2009/2010 4 Tatran Litovel B 2277 Mudrák Josef Slavia Kroměříž 2344 ½
2009/2010 3 Tatran Litovel B 2277 Krzyzanowski Marcin SK Slavia Orlová 2371 1
2009/2010 2 Tatran Litovel B 2277 Břečka Ivan TJ Mittal Ostrava 2326 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Tatran Litovel B 2295 Dvořák Martin AŠK DA Olomouc 2063 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Tatran Litovel B 2295 Biolek Richard A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2434 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Tatran Litovel B 2295 Zavadil Michal ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole C 2062 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Tatran Litovel B 2295 Mayer Josef Tatran Poštorná 2102 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Tatran Litovel B 2295 Uřičář Jakub ŠK Staré Město C 2158 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Tatran Litovel B 2295 Opravil Karel T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2131 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Tatran Litovel B 2295 Vrána František ŠK Staré Město B 2302 1
2007/2008 9 Tatran Litovel 2317 Zelený Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2231 0
2007/2008 8 Tatran Litovel 2317 Šimáček Pavel 1. Novoborský ŠK 2472 0
2007/2008 5 Tatran Litovel 2317 Biolek Richard A64 VALOZ Grygov 2277 ½
2007/2008 4 Tatran Litovel 2317 Dvořák Tomáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2288 ½
2007/2008 3 Tatran Litovel 2317 Ponížil Cyril ŠK Zlín 2295 ½
2007/2008 2 Tatran Litovel 2317 Hausner Ivan ŠK Mahrla Praha 2396 0
2007/2008 1 Tatran Litovel 2317 Modr Břetislav TJ Bohemians Praha 2333 0
2007/2008 10 Tatran Litovel B 2317 Mudrák Josef Slavia Kroměříž 2317 0
2007/2008 7 Tatran Litovel B 2317 Vymazal Bronislav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2312 ½
2007/2008 5 Tatran Litovel B 2317 Ponížil Cyril ŠK Zlín B 2295 1
2006/2007 11 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2249 Bolacký Jiří Slavoj Poruba "B" 2287 ½
2006/2007 9 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2249 Lys Josef Sokol Dobrá "A" 2235 0
2006/2007 7 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2249 Wieczorek Zbigniew MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 1
2006/2007 5 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2249 Pacl Václav LaborTech Ostrava "B" 2262 1
2006/2007 4 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2249 Zabystrzan Pavel SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2336 ½
2006/2007 3 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2249 Macíček Jan TJ Mořkov 2148 1
2006/2007 1 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2249 Podlesný Pavel Baník Havířov "A" 2128 1
2006/2007 11 Tatran Litovel "A" 2249 Jurka Miroslav ŠK Duras Brno "A" 2358 ½
2006/2007 9 Tatran Litovel "A" 2249 Sikorová Olga TŽ Třinec "B" 2259 ½
2006/2007 8 Tatran Litovel "A" 2249 Sháněl Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město 1923 2109 0
2006/2007 7 Tatran Litovel "A" 2249 Krejčí Jakub Slavoj Poruba "A" 2266 1
2006/2007 6 Tatran Litovel "A" 2249 Buráň Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město 2173 ½
2006/2007 4 Tatran Litovel "A" 2249 Antošík Alois ŠK Stonava "A" 2251 ½
2006/2007 3 Tatran Litovel "A" 2249 Mališ Jiří Lokomotiva Brno "B" 2156 1
2006/2007 2 Tatran Litovel "A" 2249 Pavelka Jindřich Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2169 ½
2006/2007 1 Tatran Litovel "A" 2249 Hladík Oto Mittal Ostrava "A" 2204 1
2005/2006 10 Tatran Litovel "A" 2287 Brychta Jan ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2183 ½
2005/2006 9 Tatran Litovel "A" 2287 Břečka Ivan Mittal Ostrava "A" 2346 ½
2005/2006 8 Tatran Litovel "A" 2287 Sikora Jan TŽ Třinec "B" 2241 ½
2005/2006 6 Tatran Litovel "A" 2287 Kňazovčík Ladislav ŠK Staré Město "A" 2265 0
2005/2006 5 Tatran Litovel "A" 2287 Malík Jan Slavoj Poruba "A" 2241 0
2005/2006 3 Tatran Litovel "A" 2287 Dvořák Tomáš BŠS Frýdek-Místek "A" 2299 0
2005/2006 2 Tatran Litovel "A" 2287 Pecina Michal Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2177 1
2005/2006 1 Tatran Litovel "A" 2287 Hrubeš Pavel TJ Lanškroun "A" 2142 ½
2005/2006 11 Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 2287 Kuboš Rostislav Slavia Orlová "B" 2217 ½
2005/2006 9 Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 2287 Bureš Martin Mittal Ostrava "B" 2167 1
2005/2006 8 Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 2287 Lys Josef Sokol Dobrá "A" 2210 0
2005/2006 7 Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 2287 Jasný Stanislav Ritmus Ostrava "A" 2315 ½
2005/2006 6 Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 2287 Baier Pavel Baník Havířov "A" 2214 ½
2005/2006 5 Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 2287 Černín Radim Slezan Opava "A" 2252 ½
2005/2006 3 Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 2287 Holeksa Zdeněk ŠK Frýdek-Místek "B" 2188 1
2005/2006 2 Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 2287 Walach Marcin ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" 0
2004/2005 11 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2275 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel B 2116 1
2004/2005 10 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2275 Karlík Vladimír Slavia Kroměříž B 2313 1
2004/2005 9 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2275 Mazoch Jiří Slavia Kroměříž C 2142 1
2004/2005 8 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2275 Zpěvák Pavel ŠK Staré Město B 2339 1
2004/2005 7 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2275 Knotek Josef ŠK Staré Město C 2160 1
2004/2005 6 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2275 Navrátil Jiří TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 2128 ½
2004/2005 5 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2275 Bernášek Jan TJ Lanškroun 2382 0
2004/2005 4 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2275 Jurčík Marián C ŠK Trinom Zlín B 0
2004/2005 3 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2275 Kozák Petr LOKO Zábřeh 2080 ½
2004/2005 2 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2275 Drtina Milan SK Boršice 2292 ½
2004/2005 1 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2275 Sluka Radek A64 Mipap Grygov B 2334 0
2004/2005 11 Tatran Litovel 2275 Uhmann Jan TJ Uherský Ostroh 2233 1
2004/2005 8 Tatran Litovel 2275 Nepomucký Ondřej CD Rating Brno 2215 ½
2004/2005 7 Tatran Litovel 2275 Šimáček Pavel TŽ Třinec B" 2424 0
2004/2005 6 Tatran Litovel 2275 Holemář David Loko Brno 2326 0
2004/2005 5 Tatran Litovel 2275 Dvořák Tomáš ŠK Frýdek-Místek 2308 ½
2004/2005 4 Tatran Litovel 2275 Karpilovský Oleg Duras BVK Brno A" 2249 ½
2004/2005 3 Tatran Litovel 2275 Baier Pavel Slavia Orlová A" 2245 1
2004/2005 2 Tatran Litovel 2275 Kňazovčík Ladislav ŠK Staré Město A" 2273 ½
2004/2005 1 Tatran Litovel 2275 Olšar Jaroslav Jakl Karviná A" 2269 ½
2003/2004 11 Tatran Litovel 2305 Klíma Lukáš TJ NH Ostrava 2423 ½
2003/2004 10 Tatran Litovel 2305 Zabystrzan Pavel Slavia Orlová 2302 ½
2003/2004 9 Tatran Litovel 2305 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město 2339 ½
2003/2004 8 Tatran Litovel 2305 Smištík Milan TJ Uherský Ostroh 2204 ½
2003/2004 7 Tatran Litovel 2305 Jurka Miroslav Duras BVK Brno 2358 ½
2003/2004 6 Tatran Litovel 2305 Adámek Jiří Slezan Opava 2190 0
2003/2004 5 Tatran Litovel 2305 Hladík Josef Garde Brno 2200 ½
2003/2004 4 Tatran Litovel 2305 Novotný Michal TJ Náměšť n/Osl. 2191 1
2003/2004 3 Tatran Litovel 2305 Dvořák Tomáš VP Frýdek-Místek 2331 0
2003/2004 2 Tatran Litovel 2305 Vesselovsky Serguei Slavoj Poruba 2409 0
2003/2004 1 Tatran Litovel 2305 Sikora-Lerch Jan TŽ Třinec 2340 ½
2003/2004 11 ŠK Zbroj Vsetín 2305 Biolek Richard A64 Grygov B 2178 1
2003/2004 10 ŠK Zbroj Vsetín 2305 Opravil Karel Loko Zábřeh 2138 ½
2003/2004 9 ŠK Zbroj Vsetín 2305 Mudrák Josef Slavia Kroměříž A 2387 ½
2003/2004 8 ŠK Zbroj Vsetín 2305 Drtina Milan SK Boršice 2257 1
2003/2004 6 ŠK Zbroj Vsetín 2305 Vavruška Antonín ŠK Staré Město B 2165 0
2003/2004 5 ŠK Zbroj Vsetín 2305 Beil Martin Tatran Litovel B 2171 0
2003/2004 4 ŠK Zbroj Vsetín 2305 Kapusta Petr Slavia Kroměříž B 2109 1
2003/2004 3 ŠK Zbroj Vsetín 2305 Sojka Aleš MKS Holešov 2131 1
2003/2004 2 ŠK Zbroj Vsetín 2305 Sohr Vladimír ŠK Šumperk 2158 1
2003/2004 1 ŠK Zbroj Vsetín 2305 Rubal Adam ŠK Zlín B 2241 ½