Hráč Lahner Jakub

Lahner Jakub

User Pic
Jméno: Lahner Jakub
Oddíl: 2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: FM
Elo národní: 2287
Elo mezinárodní: 2300
ID: 6547
FIDE ID: 313360
Rok narození: 1984
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 2222 SK Polabiny 2303 2289 Folk Petr TJ Sakal Kozolupy 2177 2193 ½
2017/2018 11 2222 SK Polabiny B 2317 2293 Fencl Pavel SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2012 2030 ½
2017/2018 10 2222 SK Polabiny B 2309 2293 Postupa Pavel TJ Pankrac 2253 2228 1
2016/2017 9 2222 SK Polabiny B 2305 2289 Fišar Josef TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2053 2048 1
2015/2016 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2305 2289 Forman Štěpán AD Jičín 2292 2302 1
2015/2016 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2305 2289 Postupa Martin GROP Praha 2096 2098 1
2015/2016 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2305 2289 Švub Jan ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 1920 1931 ½
2015/2016 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2305 2289 Hastík Svatopluk TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2004 2018 1
2013/2014 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2296 2283 Nun Josef TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2218 2171 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ ŠO Chrudim 2291 2277 Fiedler Bedřich ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2111 2106 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ ŠO Chrudim 2291 2277 Holásek Pavel Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 2048 2051 1
2012/2013 3 TJ ŠO Chrudim 2291 2277 Zbořil Tomáš Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2138 2125 1
2012/2013 2 TJ ŠO Chrudim 2291 2277 Vrňata Jiří TJ Náchod 2060 2058 1
2012/2013 1 TJ ŠO Chrudim 2291 2277 Machlowski Slawomir Šachová škola Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 2181 2184 ½
2012/2013 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2291 2277 Markovič Milan Sokol Praha - Vršovice 2194 2195 1
2012/2013 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2291 2277 Bednář Marcel ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2270 2274 ½
2012/2013 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2291 2277 Vávra Pavel ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2376 2380 0
2011/2012 5 BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek 2282 2282 Nábělek Marek KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2225 2251 1
2011/2012 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2282 2282 Růžička Petr A64 Grygov B 2264 2263 0
2011/2012 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2282 2282 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město 2233 2229 ½
2011/2012 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2282 2282 Beil Martin Slavia Kroměříž 2174 2178 ½
2008/2009 5 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2294 Neděla Vlastimil ŠK GEOFIN Ostrava 2336 0
2008/2009 4 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2294 Klíma Lukáš 1. Novoborský ŠK 2404 0
2008/2009 3 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2294 Hácha Aleš ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2175 ½
2008/2009 2 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2294 Tričkov Vasil TJ Bohemians Praha 2346 1
2008/2009 1 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2294 Orság Milan ŠK Mahrla Praha 2428 0
2007/2008 11 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2314 Kukel Imre TJ Bohemians Praha 2316 ½
2007/2008 10 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2314 Doležal Radoslav ŠK Mahrla Praha 2421 ½
2007/2008 9 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2314 Svatoš Jan Sokol Plzeň I 2314 1
2007/2008 6 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2314 Sharashenidze Akaki TŽ Třinec 2298 0
2007/2008 5 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2314 Chytilek Roman ŠK Zlín 2384 0
2007/2008 4 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2314 Stratil Ladislav Tatran Litovel 2368 ½
2007/2008 3 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2314 Jurčík Marián A64 VALOZ Grygov 2372 ½
2007/2008 2 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2314 Hába Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK 2525 ½
2007/2008 1 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2314 Konopka Michal ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2433 ½
2006/2007 11 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2293 Votava Jan RC Sport Pardubice 2531 ½
2006/2007 10 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2293 Příborský Jan Sokol Plzeň I. Ingem 2368 ½
2006/2007 9 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2293 Kopal Josef TJ Zikuda Turnov 2276 ½
2006/2007 8 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2293 Vokáč Marek 1. Novoborský ŠK 2507 ½
2006/2007 7 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2293 Vesselovsky Serguei A64 Valoz Grygov 2374 ½
2006/2007 6 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2293 Pisk Petr ŠK SK Zlín 2380 ½
2006/2007 5 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2293 Sochorová Petra Lokomotiva Brno 2210 1
2006/2007 4 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2293 Babula Milan TJ TŽ Třinec 2314 1
2006/2007 3 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2293 Jaworski Miroslaw Labortech Ostrava ½
2006/2007 2 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2293 Hába Zdeněk ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2207 ½
2006/2007 1 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2293 Studnička Tomáš ŠK Mahrla Praha 2306 ½
2005/2006 11 BŠS Frýdek-Místek "A" 2293 Olšar Jaroslav Jakl Karviná "A" 2285 1
2005/2006 10 BŠS Frýdek-Místek "A" 2293 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město "A" 2307 1
2005/2006 9 BŠS Frýdek-Místek "A" 2293 Hrivňák Daniel Slavoj Poruba "A" 2267 ½
2005/2006 8 BŠS Frýdek-Místek "A" 2293 Vyskočil Neklan ŠK DURAS Brno "A" 2318 1
2005/2006 7 BŠS Frýdek-Místek "A" 2293 Švanda Pavel ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2233 1
2005/2006 6 BŠS Frýdek-Místek "A" 2293 Karlík Vladimír Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2295 1
2005/2006 5 BŠS Frýdek-Místek "A" 2293 Šmajzr Martin TJ Lanškroun "A" 2147 ½
2005/2006 4 BŠS Frýdek-Místek "A" 2293 Zabystrzan Pavel Slavia Orlová "A" 2240 ½
2005/2006 3 BŠS Frýdek-Místek "A" 2293 Žilka Štěpán Tatran Litovel "A" 2353 ½
2005/2006 2 BŠS Frýdek-Místek "A" 2293 Poloch Petr Mittal Ostrava "A" 2283 0
2005/2006 1 BŠS Frýdek-Místek "A" 2293 Růžička Petr TŽ Třinec "B" 2294 ½
2004/2005 10 ŠK Frýdek-Místek 2241 Rachůnek Martin ŠK Staré Město A" 2058 1
2004/2005 9 ŠK Frýdek-Místek 2241 Durčák Zdeněk Jakl Karviná A" 1890 1
2004/2005 8 ŠK Frýdek-Místek 2241 Kapusta Petr TJ Uherský Ostroh 2137 1
2004/2005 7 ŠK Frýdek-Místek 2241 Brázdil Roman Slavie Kroměříž A 2217 1
2004/2005 6 ŠK Frýdek-Místek 2241 Hošek Stanislav MSA Dolní Benešov 2000 1
2004/2005 5 ŠK Frýdek-Místek 2241 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel 2109 1
2004/2005 4 ŠK Frýdek-Místek 2241 Kretek Břetislav TŽ Třinec B" 2245 ½
2004/2005 3 ŠK Frýdek-Místek 2241 Smištík Milan Loko Brno 2273 0
2004/2005 2 ŠK Frýdek-Místek 2241 Tomeš Pavel CD Rating Brno 2109 1
2004/2005 1 ŠK Frýdek-Místek 2241 Bureš Vít Duras BVK Brno A" 2192 1
2004/2005 10 Frýdek-Místek B" 2241 Helis Tadeusz ŠKTP Hrabyně A" 2354 0
2004/2005 9 Frýdek-Místek B" 2241 Kuboš Rostislav Slávia Orlová B" 2238 1
2004/2005 8 Frýdek-Místek B" 2241 Záleský Karel Slezan Opava C" 2036 1
2004/2005 7 Frýdek-Místek B" 2241 Poloch Petr ŠK Stonava A" 2291 ½
2004/2005 4 Frýdek-Místek B" 2241 Adámek Jiří VOKD Poruba A" 2217 1
2004/2005 3 Frýdek-Místek B" 2241 Kuba Jindřich Slezan Opava B" 2206 1
2003/2004 10 Frýdek-Místek B" 2267 Adámek Jiří VOKD Poruba A" 2190 ½
2003/2004 9 Frýdek-Místek B" 2267 Vlachopulos Georgis Lokomotiva Krnov 2214 1
2003/2004 8 Frýdek-Místek B" 2267 Orzechowski Jacek MSA Dolní Benešov 2286 ½
2003/2004 5 Frýdek-Místek B" 2267 Vrátný Radim ŠK Svinov A" 2211 1
2003/2004 4 Frýdek-Místek B" 2267 Růžička Petr Tatra Kopřivnice 2263 ½
2003/2004 3 Frýdek-Místek B" 2267 Podlesný Pavel Baník Havířov 2203 ½
2003/2004 2 Frýdek-Místek B" 2267 Kuboš Rostislav Slávia Orlová B" 2217 ½
2003/2004 1 Frýdek-Místek B" 2267 Lys Josef Sokol Dobrá A" 2303 0
2003/2004 11 VP Frýdek-Místek 2267 Bolacký Jiří Slavoj Poruba 2249 0
2003/2004 10 VP Frýdek-Místek 2267 Růžička Petr TŽ Třinec 2263 ½
2003/2004 7 VP Frýdek-Místek 2267 Vavruška Antonín ŠK Staré Město 2165 1
2003/2004 6 VP Frýdek-Místek 2267 Brázdil Roman TJ Uherský Ostroh 2211 1
2003/2004 5 VP Frýdek-Místek 2267 Přidal Ondřej Duras BVK Brno 2210 0
2003/2004 4 VP Frýdek-Místek 2267 Nábělek Marek Slezan Opava 2120 1
2003/2004 3 VP Frýdek-Místek 2267 Suchomel Jan Tatran Litovel 2213 0
2003/2004 2 VP Frýdek-Místek 2267 Brychta David TJ Náměšť n/Osl. 2158 1
2003/2004 1 VP Frýdek-Místek 2267 Fuchs Luděk Garde Brno 2104 1