Hráč Mejzlík Ondřej

Mejzlík Ondřej

User Pic
Jméno: Mejzlík Ondřej
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Vlašim
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: FM
Elo národní: 2302
Elo mezinárodní: 2297
ID: 5745
FIDE ID: 319562
Rok narození: 1987
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Spartak Vlašim B 2318 2306 Wasserbauer Radek Český lev Kolešovice A 2188 2155 ½
2018/2019 7 Spartak Vlašim B 2305 2306 Maláč Petr Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1988 1999 1
2018/2019 6 Spartak Vlašim B 2302 2306 Tesař Patrik DDM Sokol Nymburk A 2059 2050 1
2018/2019 2 Spartak Vlašim B 2299 2305 Hába Zdeněk ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 2163 2164 ½
2018/2019 13 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2297 2302 Netušil Miloslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2170 2198 0
2018/2019 11 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2297 2302 Bauma Jiří Dukla B 2183 2195 0
2018/2019 10 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2297 2302 Haase Pavel ŠK Loko Praha A 2128 2133 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2297 2302 Sokolov Alexander TJ Pankrác D 2362 2394 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2297 2302 Svatoš Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2232 2235 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2297 2302 Slovák Kilián TJ Kobylisy B 2189 2239 1
2018/2019 11 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2311 2306 Eret Jonáš ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2179 2185 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2311 2306 Kotál Václav ČZ Strakonice 2210 2189 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2305 2306 Šimek Petr Unichess Underground 2319 2319 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2305 2306 Miesbauer Jan ŠACHklub NN Písek 2399 2348 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2302 2306 Hánl František KŠ Říčany 1925 „B“ 2114 2097 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2302 2306 Bodický Michal Šachový klub Příbram-Baník 2076 2102 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2302 2305 Juřek Josef ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2269 2238 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2302 2305 Zvára Petr TJ Bohemians Praha 2331 2306 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2299 2305 Ježek Jan Šachový klub Líně 2171 2189 1
2017/2018 10 Spartak Vlašim B 2282 2323 Meduna Eduard JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 2404 2400 ½
2017/2018 6 Spartak Vlašim B 2318 2323 Hrubant Ivan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1984 2003 ½
2017/2018 5 Spartak Vlašim B 2318 2323 Vevera Radek Caissa Roztoky A 2037 2038 ½
2017/2018 2 Spartak Vlašim B 2282 2323 Maláč Petr Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2002 2001 ½
2017/2018 1 Spartak Vlašim B 2307 2317 Žamboch Roman ŠK Kralupy A 2033 2044 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Spartak Vlasim 2282 2323 Orság Milan TJ Dukla Praha 2327 2361 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Spartak Vlasim 2290 2323 Sokolov Alexander TJ Pankrac B 2380 0 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Spartak Vlasim 2290 2323 Daneš Jaroslav Sparta Kutna Hora 2251 2240 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Spartak Vlasim 2318 2323 Borkovec Milan Sokol Tabor 2207 2208 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Spartak Vlasim 2318 2323 Neckář Lubomír Eurovia Praha 2293 2282 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Spartak Vlasim 2282 2323 Chmiel Pavel Sokol Kolin 2193 2196 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Spartak Vlasim 2282 2323 Jurčík Martin Unichess Vyletna 2328 0 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Spartak Vlasim 2282 2323 Havlík Jan SACHklub Pisek 2398 2376 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Spartak Vlasim 2282 2323 Šťastný Jan Klub sachistu Ricany 1925 2235 2231 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Spartak Vlasim 2307 2317 Novotný Michal Sachova akademie VSTE Ceske Budejovice 2283 2270 1
2016/2017 11 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2320 2324 Hinks-Edwards Thomas R J Sokol Kobylisy B 2375 2429 0
2016/2017 10 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2320 2324 Hrdina Robin Sokol Kobylisy C 2160 2106 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2320 2324 Sharashenidze Akaki GROP B 2337 2317 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2320 2324 Polášek Jaroslav TJ Pankrác C 2344 2335 0
2016/2017 1 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2320 2324 Čech Pavel ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2383 2368 1
2015/2016 8 Spartak Vlašim 2320 2324 Smolkov Igor GROP Praha 2331 1
2015/2016 5 Spartak Vlašim 2320 2324 Půlpán Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2337 2314 0
2015/2016 4 Spartak Vlašim 2320 2324 Svatoš Jan Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 2268 2260 1
2015/2016 3 Spartak Vlašim 2320 2324 Černoušek Lukáš Unichess 2466 2458 0
2015/2016 2 Spartak Vlašim 2320 2324 Roško Luboš TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2348 2345 ½
2014/2015 11 Dolní Kralovice 2326 2339 Seidl Štěpán Silko Gambit Jihlava 2211 2225 ½
2014/2015 10 Dolní Kralovice 2326 2339 Hába Petr ŠK Gordic 2500 2483 0
2014/2015 9 Dolní Kralovice 2326 2339 Svoboda Václav SK OAZA Praha 2410 2408 0
2014/2015 8 Dolní Kralovice 2326 2339 Šmíd Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha B 2235 2223 0
2014/2015 7 Dolní Kralovice 2326 2339 Dočekal Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2299 2296 1
2014/2015 6 Dolní Kralovice 2326 2339 Kuba Jindřich Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2327 2322 1
2014/2015 5 Dolní Kralovice 2326 2339 Movsesian Julia ŠK GROP Praha 2345 2327 ½
2014/2015 4 Dolní Kralovice 2326 2339 Tůma Jiří TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2322 2317 0
2014/2015 3 Dolní Kralovice 2326 2339 Doležal Radoslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2361 2371 1
2014/2015 2 Dolní Kralovice 2326 2339 Jirovský Pavel Sokol Kolín 2316 2304 ½
2014/2015 1 Dolní Kralovice 2326 2339 Meduna Eduard ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2370 2363 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2326 2339 Soukup Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2356 2339 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2326 2339 Bartoš Jan Unichess B 2194 2165 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2326 2339 Doležal Radoslav TJ Praha-Pankrác 2361 2371 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2326 2339 Lechtýnský Jiří QCC České Budějovice 2373 2383 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2326 2339 Kulhánek Tomáš 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2341 2334 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2326 2339 Oral Tomáš ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem B 2489 2528 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2326 2339 Nguyen Thai Dai Van Unichess A 2256 2266 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2326 2339 Kočiščák Jiří ŠK AD Jičín 2439 2429 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2326 2339 Tuma Jakub ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2325 2329 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2326 2339 Nun Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2356 2343 ½
2013/2014 11 Dolní Kralovice 2277 2314 Stárek Stanislav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2135 2188 1
2013/2014 10 Dolní Kralovice 2277 2314 Štursa Jan ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2122 2124 1
2013/2014 9 Dolní Kralovice 2277 2314 Wasserbauer Radek Šachový klub Rakovník 2141 2168 1
2013/2014 8 Dolní Kralovice 2277 2314 Stluka Petr SK Pyrit Příbram 2201 2200 ½
2013/2014 7 Dolní Kralovice 2277 2314 Řehořek Martin Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2315 2326 ½
2013/2014 6 Dolní Kralovice 2277 2314 Beneš Petr DDM Sokol Nymburk 2108 2114 1
2013/2014 5 Dolní Kralovice 2277 2314 Hostička František Šachklub města Dobrovice 2228 2220 1
2013/2014 4 Dolní Kralovice 2277 2314 Drábek Vojtěch TJ Neratovice B 2218 2210 1
2013/2014 3 Dolní Kralovice 2277 2314 Vesecký Martin TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2129 2131 1
2013/2014 2 Dolní Kralovice 2277 2314 Vanka Miloslav Caissa Úholičky 2155 2142 0
2013/2014 1 Dolní Kralovice 2277 2314 Hába Zdeněk ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2245 2249 ½
2013/2014 11 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2277 2314 Borkovec Milan Sokol Tábor 2208 2219 ½
2013/2014 10 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2277 2314 Seidl Štěpán Gambit Jihlava 2212 2261 ½
2013/2014 9 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2277 2314 Píza Vlastimil ŠK Gordic 2244 2247 0
2013/2014 8 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2277 2314 Moravec Vít Sparta Kutná Hora 2179 2176 1
2013/2014 7 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2277 2314 Špaček Petr ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2398 2394 1
2013/2014 6 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2277 2314 Liuba Volodymyr ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna C 2196 1
2013/2014 5 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2277 2314 Orság Milan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha 2378 2405 0
2013/2014 4 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2277 2314 Kopta Pavel Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2287 2281 1
2013/2014 1 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2277 2314 Doležal Radoslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2344 2376 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK Pravonín A 2233 2286 Poborský Josef SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1979 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Pravonín A 2233 2286 Hroník Petr JAWA Brodce B 1956 1973 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Pravonín A 2233 2286 Vojta Pavel TJ Spartak Vlašim B 2217 2202 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Pravonín A 2233 2286 Doležal Radoslav Stříbrná Skalice A 1952 1923 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Pravonín A 2233 2286 Vokolek Jaroslav TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1888 1913 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Pravonín A 2233 2286 Kotzot Jiří TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2194 2029 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Pravonín A 2233 2286 Havelka Petr ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1889 1861 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Pravonín A 2233 2286 Svoboda Jaromír Sokol Neveklov A 1994 2010 ½
2012/2013 11 Dolní Kralovice A 2233 2286 Malý Filip Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1965 1969 1
2012/2013 10 Dolní Kralovice A 2233 2286 Poborský Josef Sokol Sendražice A 1979 1
2012/2013 9 Dolní Kralovice A 2233 2286 Forman Miroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1896 1896 1
2012/2013 8 Dolní Kralovice A 2233 2286 Feierfeil Jiří JAWA Brodce A 1856 1873 1
2012/2013 6 Dolní Kralovice A 2233 2286 Koudelka Ivan Sokol Český Brod A 2032 2030 0
2012/2013 5 Dolní Kralovice A 2233 2286 Musil Martin JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 2069 2075 ½
2012/2013 4 Dolní Kralovice A 2233 2286 Eisner Michal Sokol Pečky A 2061 2054 ½
2012/2013 3 Dolní Kralovice A 2233 2286 Pospíšil Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice B 2036 2047 1
2012/2013 2 Dolní Kralovice A 2233 2286 Maláč Petr Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2085 2051 1
2012/2013 1 Dolní Kralovice A 2233 2286 Vesecký Martin Sokol Kolín C 2142 2148 1
2011/2012 11 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2243 2259 Šťastný Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2246 2271 0
2011/2012 8 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2243 2259 Jirovský Pavel Sokol Kolín 2313 2321 ½
2011/2012 5 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2243 2259 Braun Marek Desko Liberec 2129 2152 0
2011/2012 2 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2243 2259 Vávra Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2389 2392 1
2011/2012 1 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2243 2259 Jirásek Pavel TJ Jiskra Hořice 2258 2285 1
2011/2012 11 Dolní Kralovice A 2243 2259 Grečný Karol TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1974 1998 1
2011/2012 10 Dolní Kralovice A 2243 2259 Kalík Jan Sokol Kolín D 2003 1823 1
2011/2012 9 Dolní Kralovice A 2243 2259 Holub Milan JAWA Brodce B 2061 2054 1
2011/2012 8 Dolní Kralovice A 2243 2259 Košata František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1880 1824 1
2011/2012 7 Dolní Kralovice A 2243 2259 Procházka Petr Sokol Neveklov 1998 2000 1
2011/2012 5 Dolní Kralovice A 2243 2259 Listopad Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1972 1971 1
2011/2012 4 Dolní Kralovice A 2243 2259 Vojta Pavel ŠK Pravonín 2197 2211 1
2011/2012 3 Dolní Kralovice A 2243 2259 Fojtů Petr Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 2126 2125 1
2011/2012 2 Dolní Kralovice A 2243 2259 Moravec Vít Sokol Český Brod B 2144 2116 ½
2011/2012 1 Dolní Kralovice A 2243 2259 Skácel Jan TJ Sokol Benešov 2080 2127 1
2010/2011 11 Spartak Dolní Kralovice A 2225 Valtr Tomáš Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1952 ½
2010/2011 10 Spartak Dolní Kralovice A 2225 Vojta Pavel TJ Spartak Vlašim B 2164 1
2010/2011 9 Spartak Dolní Kralovice A 2225 Saxl Jiří ŠK Příbram Baník A 1835 1
2010/2011 8 Spartak Dolní Kralovice A 2225 Hlína Miloš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 1768 1
2010/2011 7 Spartak Dolní Kralovice A 2225 Malý Dušan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1835 1
2010/2011 6 Spartak Dolní Kralovice A 2225 Skácel Jan TJ Sokol Benešov A 2088 1
2010/2011 5 Spartak Dolní Kralovice A 2225 Listopad Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 2006 1
2010/2011 4 Spartak Dolní Kralovice A 2225 Svoboda Jaromír Sokol Neveklov A 1974 1
2010/2011 3 Spartak Dolní Kralovice A 2225 Žbánek Jan SK Pyrit Příbram C 1706 1
2010/2011 2 Spartak Dolní Kralovice A 2225 Rosenbaum Vít ŠK Zdice A 2022 1
2010/2011 1 Spartak Dolní Kralovice A 2225 Matějka Vladimír ŠK Řevnice A 1976 1
2010/2011 10 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2225 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín 2188 ½
2010/2011 9 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2225 Novák Aleš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2088 1
2010/2011 7 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2225 Kopal Josef ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2250 0
2010/2011 6 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2225 Moravec Vít Stadion Kutná Hora 2108 1
2010/2011 5 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2225 Doležal Radoslav ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2417 0
2010/2011 3 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2225 Neckář Lubomír JOLY Lysá nad Labem "B" 2349 ½
2009/2010 11 TRW autoel. Vlašim 2236 Hlaváček Jiří Pyrit Příbram 2197 ½
2009/2010 10 TRW autoel. Vlašim 2236 Spousta Jan Sokol Hostivice 1932 1
2009/2010 7 TRW autoel. Vlašim 2236 Hrubant Ivan Biomedica Říčany B 2072 ½
2009/2010 6 TRW autoel. Vlašim 2236 Gutman Petr Rakovník 2120 ½
2009/2010 5 TRW autoel. Vlašim 2236 Grečný Karol Sokol Struhařov 2007 1
2009/2010 2 TRW autoel. Vlašim 2236 Popelka Pavel Kralupy n.Vltavou B 1809 1
2009/2010 1 TRW autoel. Vlašim 2236 Pospěch Roman Biomedica Říčany C 1954 ½
2008/2009 11 TRW autoel. Vlašim 2248 Lizner Jaroslav Biomedica Říčany B 2046 ½
2008/2009 10 TRW autoel. Vlašim 2248 Fialka Miroslav JAWA Brodce A 2115 1
2008/2009 8 TRW autoel. Vlašim 2248 Zeman Martin Pyrit Příbram B 1985 1
2008/2009 7 TRW autoel. Vlašim 2248 Tričkov Vasil Sokol Hostivice A 2346 0
2008/2009 6 TRW autoel. Vlašim 2248 Soural Jan Sokol Struhařov 2201 ½
2008/2009 5 TRW autoel. Vlašim 2248 Říha Jaroslav Biomedica Říčany C 2053 ½
2008/2009 4 TRW autoel. Vlašim 2248 Petras Milan Biomedica Říčany D 2049 ½
2008/2009 2 TRW autoel. Vlašim 2248 Hruška Tomáš Caissa Úholičky 2088 ½
2008/2009 1 TRW autoel. Vlašim 2248 Grulich Jiří Rakovník 2017 ½
2007/2008 11 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2212 Schmalz Michal ŠK Kladno B 1968 ½
2007/2008 10 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2212 Martinec Karel MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. B 1946 ½
2007/2008 9 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2212 Hruška Tomáš Caissa Úholičky 2068 1
2007/2008 8 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2212 Lizner Milan Biomedica Říčany B 2035 ½
2007/2008 6 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2212 Říha Jaroslav Biomedica Říčany C 2065 0
2007/2008 5 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2212 Plíva Vojtěch ŠK Kladno A 2112 1
2007/2008 4 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2212 Skřivánek Jan MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 2202 1
2007/2008 3 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2212 Zeman Martin Alva Příbram B 1966 1
2007/2008 2 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2212 Nosek Filip Sokol Struhařov 2009 0
2007/2008 1 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2212 Hostička František Spartak Žebrák 2190 1
2006/2007 11 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2200 Kačírek Petr Panda Aqua RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 2360 0
2006/2007 10 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2200 Kořenová Martina Biomedica Říčany 2218 0
2006/2007 9 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2200 Jüptner Jan TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2285 0
2006/2007 8 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2200 Daneš Jaroslav Desko Liberec 2184 1
2006/2007 6 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2200 Novotný Michal 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2238 1
2006/2007 5 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2200 Schula Michal TJ Pankrác B 2230 0
2006/2007 4 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2200 Vacek Martin TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2311 0
2006/2007 3 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2200 Neckář Lubomír JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2314 0
2006/2007 2 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2200 Jaček Martin Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2188 0
2006/2007 1 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2200 Pačovský Jiří AVE-Kontakt Pardubice 2277 1
2005/2006 9 Sokol Postupice 2105 Vrabec Miloš Kostelec n.Č.l. B 2164 1
2005/2006 7 Sokol Postupice 2105 Hlavnička Karel Biomedica Říčany D 1972 1
2005/2006 6 Sokol Postupice 2105 Havelka Petr ŠK KDJS Sedlčany 2015 ½
2005/2006 4 Sokol Postupice 2105 Valtera Jiří Sokol Český Brod A 2016 ½
2005/2006 3 Sokol Postupice 2105 Procházka Petr Sokol Neveklov 2023 1
2005/2006 2 Sokol Postupice 2105 Skácel Jan Sokol Benešov B 2098 ½
2005/2006 11 Vlašim 2105 Malý Filip Říčany C 2031 ½
2005/2006 10 Vlašim 2105 Klein Milan SE Ml.Boleslav C 1942 ½
2005/2006 9 Vlašim 2105 Dlouhý Ondřej Nymburk 2120 1
2005/2006 8 Vlašim 2105 Fialka Miroslav Brodce 2128 ½
2005/2006 7 Vlašim 2105 Listopad Martin Kutná Hora 2012 1
2005/2006 6 Vlašim 2320 2324 Srba Milan Benešov 2192 2168 1
2005/2006 5 Vlašim 2105 Lizner Milan Říčany B 2100 1
2005/2006 4 Vlašim 2105 Vlasák Jiří Kolín B 1952 1
2005/2006 3 Vlašim 2105 Forman Miroslav Kostelec A 2038 1
2005/2006 2 Vlašim 2105 Vrkota Miloš Sendražice 2000 1
2005/2006 1 Vlašim 2105 Novák Václav Poděbrady 2080 1
2004/2005 10 TRW A. Vlašim A 2165 Vávra Jan Jawa Brodce A 2100 1
2004/2005 9 TRW A. Vlašim A 2165 Bouček Vlastimil Kostelec n/ČL A 1986 1
2004/2005 8 TRW A. Vlašim A 2165 Pištík Petr Sokol Nymburk A 2130 1
2004/2005 7 TRW A. Vlašim A 2165 Doležal Karel Bohemia PoděbradyA 1992 ½
2004/2005 6 TRW A. Vlašim A 2165 Eisner Michal Sokol Pečky A 1992 1
2004/2005 5 TRW A. Vlašim A 2165 Pospíšil Evžen Biomedica Říčany A 2115 ½
2004/2005 4 TRW A. Vlašim A 2165 Kaplan Tomáš Sokol Kolín C 2040 1
2004/2005 3 TRW A. Vlašim A 2165 Koyš Milan Sokol Benešov A 2024 0
2004/2005 2 TRW A. Vlašim A 2165 Koudelka Ivan Sokol Český Brod A 1980 1
2004/2005 1 TRW A. Vlašim A 2165 Vrkota Miloš Sokol Sendražice A 2009 ½
2004/2005 9 Dolní Kralovice A 2165 Saxl Jiří TJ SOU Příbram A 1758 1
2004/2005 7 Dolní Kralovice A 2165 Macků Emil TJ Sokol Benešov B 1860 1
2004/2005 6 Dolní Kralovice A 2165 Boštík Vladimír ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1816 1
2004/2005 5 Dolní Kralovice A 2165 Paukert Jan ŠK Řevnice A 1866 1
2004/2005 4 Dolní Kralovice A 2165 Rujder Tibor Spartak Žebrák A 1963 1
2004/2005 1 Dolní Kralovice A 2165 Fialka Miroslav JAWA Brodce B 2106 0
2003/2004 11 Spartak Vlašim 2064 Tejkal Lubomír Spartak Vrchlabí 2055 ½
2003/2004 10 Spartak Vlašim 2064 Husárik Braňko ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2059 1
2003/2004 3 Spartak Vlašim 2064 Pavlíček Miroslav ŠK Polabiny Pardubice 2057 ½
2003/2004 2 Spartak Vlašim 2064 Karaba David Synthesia Pardubice B 2025 ½
2003/2004 1 Spartak Vlašim 2064 Janda Pavel Sokol Vyšehrad C 2118 0
2003/2004 11 Spartak Vlašim B 2064 Macků Emil Sokol Benešov B 1817 1
2003/2004 9 Spartak Vlašim B 2064 Štolba Miloš Stad. Kutná Hora A 2093 ½
2003/2004 6 Spartak Vlašim B 2064 Koyš Milan Sokol Benešov A 2045 ½
2003/2004 5 Spartak Vlašim B 2064 Kalvach Ladislav Kostelec n/ČL A 1849 ½
2003/2004 4 Spartak Vlašim B 2064 Kořenek František Joly Lysá n/L B 2095 ½
2003/2004 3 Spartak Vlašim B 2064 Koudelka Ivan Sokol Český Brod A 1967 ½
2003/2004 2 Spartak Vlašim B 2064 Procházka Jaroslav Jawa Brodce A 1960 1
2003/2004 1 Spartak Vlašim B 2064 Malý Filip Biomedica Říčany B 1941 0