Hráč Kourek Jozef

Kourek Jozef

User Pic
Jméno: Kourek Jozef
Oddíl: 2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2024
Elo mezinárodní: 2005
ID: 216
FIDE ID: 304107
Rok narození: 1965
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2020/2021 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 2016 2024 Doseděl Jiří ŠK při DDM Litomyšl 1988 2001 0 soutěž
2019/2020 11 Sokol Zaječice 2025 2043 Kosek Marek ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2167 2131 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 10 Sokol Zaječice 2029 2043 Krátký Josef TJ Lanškroun B 2061 2044 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 Sokol Zaječice 2041 2043 Jiroušek Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1866 1969 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 Sokol Zaječice 2041 2043 Dungl Petr SK + Sokol Žamberk 1896 1906 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 Sokol Zaječice 2041 2043 Nešpor Jakub ŠK při DDM Litomyšl 1943 1925 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 Sokol Zaječice 2039 2043 Kvapil Petr ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1670 1680 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 Sokol Zaječice 2039 2052 Houška Bronislav ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 1993 1995 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Sokol Zaječice 2051 2052 Šlosar Jan ŠO Hlinsko 1938 2006 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 Sokol Zaječice 2055 2052 Mikyska Kamil TJ Spartak Letohrad 1940 1949 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 Sokol Zaječice 2047 2052 Krejčík Tomáš TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1932 1920 1 soutěž
2019/2020 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2025 2043 Suchomelová Simona TJ CHS Chotěboř 1960 1977 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2025 2043 Kosek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2046 2066 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2041 2043 Šafařík Jakub ŠK Lípa 2205 2180 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2041 2043 Cerha Michal Sněžka TJ Náchod 2040 2021 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2039 2043 Svoboda Ivo TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 1957 1953 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2039 2043 Jezbera Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2150 2143 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2051 2052 Horák Vojtěch TJ Lanškroun 1599 1608 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2055 2052 Strašil Pavel ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2011 2041 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2055 2052 Lorenc Oldřich TJ Štefanydes Polička 2117 2090 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2055 2052 Kokeš Bohuslav TJ ŠO Chrudim 1962 1943 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2047 2052 Hlavnička Jiří Rapid Pardubice 2089 2101 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2108 2101 Kulovaná Eva ŠK Gordic 2215 2214 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2107 2101 Vraj Ondřej Šachy Hošťálková 1985 2034 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2107 2101 Sosna Jan ŠK Staré Město 2344 2324 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2111 2101 Neuschl Zdeněk TJ Ostrava 2113 2106 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2111 2101 Krejčí Jan TJ Tatran Litovel 2100 2091 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2115 2101 Karlík Vladimír Slavia Kroměříž 2171 2132 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2115 2101 Továrek Antonín Jezdci Jundrov 1995 1991 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2103 2083 Kuboš Rostislav SK Slavia Orlová 2174 2164 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2098 2083 Cupek Martin TŽ Třinec 2071 2088 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2098 2083 Holeksa Zdeněk BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2238 2225 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2095 2083 Horák Jan Panda Rychnov n. K. 1921 1908 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 SK Lipa 2107 2101 Janáček Jaroslav SK Mahrla Praha 2052 2041 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 SK Lipa 2107 2101 Flašar Jaroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2037 2050 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 SK Lipa 2111 2101 Kohout Vratislav Sokol Praha Vrsovice 1974 1988 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 SK Lipa 2115 2101 Purnoch Josef TJ Neratovice B 2144 2143 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 SK Lipa 2115 2101 Bradáč Daniel TJ Desko Liberec 1997 1979 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 SK Lipa 2103 2083 Maršálek Zdenek Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2260 2214 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 SK Lipa 2103 2083 Černoch Vít SK AD Jicin 1961 1979 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 SK Lipa 2098 2083 Jirk Aleš SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2167 2153 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 SK Lipa 2098 2083 Petr Jan TJ Pankrac B 2105 2112 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 SK Lipa 2095 2083 Hajný Miloslav Sokol Mlada Boleslav 2003 2008 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 2222 SK Polabiny E 2069 2066 Sýkora Josef 2222 SK Polabiny D 2055 2076 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 2222 SK Polabiny E 2062 2066 Pokorný Tomáš TJ Lanskroun 2191 2208 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 2222 SK Polabiny E 2062 2066 Holásek Pavel SK Usti nad Orlici A 2127 2077 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 2222 SK Polabiny E 2063 2066 Kosek Marek SK Vysoke Myto B 2085 2074 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 2222 SK Polabiny E 2063 2066 Trhal Tomáš TJ SO Chrudim 2071 2098 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 2222 SK Polabiny E 2115 2101 Jániš Petr SK Usti nad Orlici B 1925 1926 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 2222 SK Polabiny E 2066 2066 Vařejčko Josef Sokol Zajecice 2262 2245 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 2222 SK Polabiny E 2062 2066 Novák Aleš SK Bohemia Pardubice 2071 2083 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 2222 SK Polabiny E 2059 2060 Wiesinger Wolfgang SK+Sokol Zamberk 1976 1977 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 SK Lipa 2069 2066 Veselý Tomáš Eurobit 2088 2082 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 SK Lipa 2062 2066 Kosek Jiří SK Vysoke Myto 2116 2115 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 SK Lipa 2063 2066 Feldvábl Vilém TJ Namest n/Oslavou 1663 1685 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 SK Lipa 2063 2066 Svoboda Ivo TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 1931 1910 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 SK Lipa 2066 2066 Chytil Petr SK Velke Losiny 1922 1928 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 SK Lipa 2066 2066 Tůma Jan TJ CHS Chotebor 2040 2029 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 SK Lipa 2062 2066 Houška Bronislav TJ Stefanydes Policka 1987 2018 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 SK Lipa 2059 2060 Lampíř Tomáš Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2077 2099 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 2222 SK Polabiny D 2017 2074 Hájek Lukáš Sokol Zajecice 2088 2079 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 2222 SK Polabiny D 2017 2074 Štolfa Jaroslav Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1745 1830 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 2222 SK Polabiny D 2017 2074 Sodomka Adam TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1901 1905 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 2222 SK Polabiny D 2017 2074 Lipavský Dušan SK Vysoke Myto B 1970 1977 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 2222 SK Polabiny D 2017 2074 Kotva Milan SK Svitavy 1992 2026 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 2222 SK Polabiny D 2017 2074 Veselý Emanuel SK Rapid Pardubice C 1800 1796 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 2222 SK Polabiny D 2017 2074 Vodička Pavel SK Bohemia Pardubice 1996 1992 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 2222 SK Polabiny D 2017 2074 Doseděl Jiří TJ Jiskra Litomysl 2062 2071 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 2222 SK Polabiny B 2017 2074 Veselý Vítek Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1966 1959 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 2222 SK Polabiny B 2017 2074 Nešpůrek Jan 2222 SK Polabiny C 1430 1502 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 2222 SK Polabiny B 2017 2074 Ambrož Antonín TJ Lanskroun 1965 1957 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2017 2074 Tůma Jan TJ CHS Chotěboř 2053 1999 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2017 2074 Havelka Josef TJ Lanškroun 2271 2257 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2017 2074 Stodola Marek TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1943 1935 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2017 2074 Škeřík Karel TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1971 1987 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2017 2074 Meleško Andrij TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1930 1946 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2017 2074 Beil Zdeněk ŠK Svitavy 2215 2180 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2017 2074 Sýkora Josef ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 2035 2077 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2017 2074 Kastner Oldřich ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2061 2039 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2017 2074 Petráž Martin Proplast Česká Třebová 2016 2025 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2017 2074 Pačovský Jiří ŠK Rapid Pardubice B 2214 2215 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2017 2074 Komárek David TJ ŠO Chrudim 2159 2144 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2017 2074 Ptáček Luboš ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2105 2077 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2017 2074 Liduch Filip 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2055 2019 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2017 2074 Navrátil Jiří ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2045 2059 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2017 2074 Vaculík Jakub TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2200 2071 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2017 2074 Hájek Jiří ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2069 2086 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2118 2126 Kotva Milan TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 2069 2068 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2118 2126 Kosek Marek ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2013 2027 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2118 2126 Wiesinger Wolfgang SK + Sokol Žamberk 1954 1969 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2118 2126 Dobšinský Pavel TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1724 1805 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2118 2126 Vala Filip TJ CHS Chotěboř A 2123 2136 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2118 2126 Yakimenko Alexander A. ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2159 2211 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2118 2126 Havelka Josef TJ Lanškroun 2019 2056 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2118 2126 Sýkora Josef ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 2117 2112 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2118 2126 Vařejčko Josef Sokol Zaječice 2186 2185 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2118 2126 Petráž Martin Proplast Česká Třebová 2002 2014 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2118 2126 Zeman Martin TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2070 2071 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2118 2126 Černoušek Lukáš Rapid Pardubice 2453 2445 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2118 2126 Bělunek Vladimír Ancora Tatran Litovel 2241 2224 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2118 2126 Jasný Stanislav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2416 2388 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2118 2126 Malík Jan Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2213 2221 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2118 2126 Hrabal Michal TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny A 2058 2084 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2118 2126 Grundman Václav Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 1944 1897 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2118 2126 Fišar Josef TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2066 2059 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2118 2126 Ptáček Tomáš TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 1999 2075 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2118 2126 Flašar Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín B 2013 1986 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2118 2126 Havelka Josef TJ Štefanydes Polička A 2019 2056 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2118 2126 Sabol Marian ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2282 2279 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2118 2126 Veselý Tomáš AKIS Pardubice 2105 2106 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2118 2126 Jedlička Luboš ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2232 2232 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny “A“ 2121 2129 Kapusta Petr ŠK Staré Město “A“ 2139 2129 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny “A“ 2121 2129 Dvořák Adam Lokomotiva Brno “A“ 2119 2189 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny “A“ 2121 2129 Sieber Martin SK Slavia Orlová “A“ 2025 2033 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny “A“ 2121 2129 Vymazal Bronislav ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2324 2306 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2121 2129 Komárek David TJ Štefanydes Polička 2148 2151 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2121 2129 Možný Miloš TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2339 2326 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2121 2129 Sabuk Piotr Region Panda Rychnov n. K. 2300 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2121 2129 Trhal Tomáš ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2157 2158 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2121 2129 Pekař Václav ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 2151 2166 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2121 2129 Vala Filip TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2110 2118 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2121 2129 Bernard Borek AKIS Pardubice 2324 2324 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2121 2129 Vařejčko Josef ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2188 2185 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2121 2129 Vološin Leon ŠK AD Jičín B 2385 2428 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2121 2129 Hrabuša Matej 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2343 2332 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2121 2129 Malý Marek TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2183 2221 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2133 2149 Bujnoch Radek TJ ŠO Chrudim 2207 2206 0 soutěž
2012/2013 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2133 2149 Vondra Lukáš TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2006 2038 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2133 2149 Vařejčko Josef ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2237 2236 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2133 2149 Pekař Václav Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 2157 2172 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2133 2149 Malý Marek TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2143 2113 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2133 2149 Beil Zdeněk Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2253 2235 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2133 2149 Tichý Miroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2013 2022 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2133 2149 Cerha Michal TJ Náchod 2082 2064 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2133 2149 Kubíček Antonín T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2208 2207 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2133 2149 Siembab Bartosz Šachová škola Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 2275 2292 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2133 2149 Hlavnička Jiří ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. B 2211 2185 1 soutěž
2012/2013 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny “B“ 2133 2149 Lys Josef Šachový klub Karviná “A“ 2158 2150 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny “B“ 2133 2149 Švanda Pavel ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč “A“ 2180 2183 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny “B“ 2133 2149 Zedník Josef A64 PROCLIENT Grygov “B“ 2069 2096 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny “B“ 2133 2149 Holeksa Zdeněk Beskydská šachová škola o.s. “B“ 2132 2153 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny “B“ 2133 2149 Bureš Vít ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2158 2159 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny “B“ 2133 2149 Svoboda Rostislav ŠK Zlín “A“ 2035 2033 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny “B“ 2133 2149 Beil Martin Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2214 2217 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny “B“ 2133 2149 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel “B“ 2199 2169 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny “B“ 2133 2149 Olšarová Karolína SK Slavia Orlová “A“ 2241 2277 0 soutěž
2011/2012 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2136 2152 Nadrchal Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2010 2004 0 soutěž
2011/2012 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2136 2152 Paščenko Jaromír TJ Štefanydes Polička C 2083 2077 0 soutěž
2011/2012 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2136 2152 Vávra Radim Rapid Pardubice D 2045 2057 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2136 2152 Adámek Milan ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1957 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2136 2152 Sukdolák Radek TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1901 1901 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2136 2152 Němec Bohumil TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1948 1948 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2136 2152 Provazník Jiří Rapid Pardubice E 1880 1879 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2136 2152 Bělohlav Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1912 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2136 2152 Kučera Jan TJ Spartak Choceň 1967 1 soutěž
2011/2012 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2136 2152 Hába Zdeněk ŠK Gordic 2207 2213 1 soutěž
2011/2012 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2136 2152 Fiala Václav ŠK Zlín B 2163 2187 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2136 2152 Olšar Jaroslav Šachový klub Karviná 2231 2221 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2136 2152 Sikorová Olga TŽ Třinec 2276 2287 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2136 2152 Dawidow Jacek Slavia Orlová 2272 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2136 2152 Kaňok Jaroslav Labortech Ostrava B 2192 2198 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2136 2152 Zedník Josef A64 Grygov B 2046 2088 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2136 2152 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel B 2195 2209 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2136 2152 Kňazovčík Ladislav ŠK Staré Město 2257 2254 1 soutěž
2010/2011 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 2120 Vodička Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 2076 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 2120 Vobořil Pavel ŠK Rapid Matadors 2025 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 2120 Kučera Jan TJ Spartak Choceň 1983 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 2120 Culek Karel TJ ŠO Chrudim "C" 1786 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 2120 Cach Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny "F" 1380 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 2120 Adámek Milan ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1933 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 2120 Novotný Aleš ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1780 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 2120 Hon Jiří TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1887 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 2120 Paščenko Jaromír TJ Štefanydes Polička "B" 2136 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 2120 Zeman Arnošt TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1995 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 2120 Nešpůrek Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny "E" 1757 1 soutěž
2010/2011 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2120 Mikyska Kamil TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1884 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2120 Česenek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto "C" 1927 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2120 Ptáček Luboš ŠK Vysoké Mýto "B" 2046 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2120 Dorjkhuu Tuvshinbayar Rapid Pardubice 2042 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2120 Tůma Jiří TJ CHS Chotěboř 2264 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2120 Šilar Ladislav TJ Lanškroun 1907 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2120 Wiesinger Wolfgang SK + Sokol Žamberk 1857 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2120 Petráž Martin TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1930 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2120 Komárková Magdaléna TJ Štefanydes Polička 2087 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2120 Kokeš Bohuslav TJ ŠO Chrudim "B" 2019 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2120 Pokorný Jan TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "B" 1853 1 soutěž
2009/2010 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2131 Kastner Oldřich TJ Štefanydes Polička 2102 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2131 Smola Jan TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B"" 1851 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2131 Šimek Jan Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2192 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2131 Vobořil Pavel Synpo Pardubice 2023 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2131 Šmajzr Martin TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A"" 2156 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2131 Výprachtický David TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1908 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2131 Sabolová Gabriela ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" 1837 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2131 Ptáček Luboš ŠK Vysoké Mýto B"" 2047 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2131 Hrubeš Pavel TJ Lanškroun 2175 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2131 Linhart Jan CHS Chotěboř 1971 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny "B" 2131 Veselý Tomáš AKIS Pardubice 2166 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny "B" 2131 Nadrchal Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2003 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny "B" 2131 Šváb Jiří TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1845 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny "B" 2131 Uhmann Jan Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1977 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny "B" 2131 Machlowski Slawomir Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2139 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny "B" 2131 Slavík Pavel TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 1618 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny "B" 2131 Daněk Libor ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "A" 2275 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny "B" 2131 Trhal Michal TJ SOKOL Zaječice 1958 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny "B" 2131 Bílek Roman TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 1940 1 soutěž
2008/2009 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2131 Štursa Jan TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2160 1 soutěž
2008/2009 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2131 Vaněček Stanislav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1997 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2131 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín 2160 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2131 Štolc Martin Šachklub AD Jičín 2044 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2131 Vojta Pavel TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2143 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2131 Filipi Štěpán ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C"" 2072 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2131 Zeinert Michal ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2126 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2131 Postupa Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2154 0 soutěž
2008/2009 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2131 Havlík Jindřich Sokol Plzeň I 2132 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2131 Janočko Petr Sokol Plzeň - Letná 2047 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2131 Chrz Pavel 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2132 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2131 Jirk Aleš Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2142 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2131 Šedý Pavel Sokol Vršovice 2209 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2131 Bartoš Jan Space" Poštovní spořitelna "B"" 2203 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2221 Vokoun Jan TJ Pankrác 2217 0 soutěž
2007/2008 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2221 Chalupa Ivan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2155 0 soutěž
2007/2008 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2221 Fraas Martin Holdia DP Praha B"" 2191 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2221 Vaculík Martin 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2260 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2221 Kuba Jindřich ŠK ČSOB 2225 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2221 Bujnoch Radek TJ ŠO Chrudim 2249 0 soutěž
2007/2008 11 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2221 Kastner Oldřich TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2121 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 10 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2221 Jurka Miroslav BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2325 0 soutěž
2007/2008 9 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2221 Krondráf Karel TJ ŽďAS ŽďÁR NAD SÁZAVOU A 2177 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2221 Karásek Lukáš ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2226 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2221 Mlýnek Petr ŠK DURAS BVK -KRÁLOVO POLE C 2185 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2221 Fiedler Bedřich ŠK VYSOKÉ MÝTO A 2113 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 5 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2221 Kruml David TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU A 2103 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2221 Spodný Josef ŠK 64 BRNO A 2084 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 3 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2221 Nehybka Jiří OREL OŘECHOV A 2243 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2221 Němec Pavel 2222 ŠK POLABINY B 2267 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2221 Čížek Antonín ŠK CAISSA TŘEBÍČ A 2213 0 soutěž
2006/2007 11 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2258 Věchet Stanislav ŠK BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2215 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 10 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2258 Skřenek Jiří TJ ZNOJMO A 2080 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 9 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2258 Kratochvíl Karel ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 2107 0 soutěž
2006/2007 8 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2258 Hájek Lukáš TJ SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2093 1 soutěž
2006/2007 7 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2258 Bína Josef ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2152 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2258 Večeřa Pavel TJ ŽDAS ŽDÁR N.SÁZAVOU 2071 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 5 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2258 Lorenc Oldřich TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2160 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2258 Masák Pavel ŠK DURAS BVK-KRÁLOVO POLE C 2140 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2258 Handl Martin ŠK GARDE LIPOVEC 2059 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2258 Vodička Pavel EUROKOMPLEX AUTOSKLA 2018 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 1 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2258 Dittrich Pavel TJ NÁMĚŠŤNAD OSLAVOU 2189 1 soutěž
2006/2007 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2258 Šeleljo Daniel Sokol Vršovice 2311 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2258 Roško Luboš TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2203 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2258 Vokoun Jan TJ Pankrác 2222 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2258 Folk Petr Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2265 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2258 Kučera Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2258 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2258 Chalupa Ivan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B"" 2141 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2258 Dvořák Jan ŠK ČSOB 2284 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2258 Bauma Jiří ŠK Dům armády Praha 2237 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2258 Bujnoch Radek TJ ŠO Chrudim 2250 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2258 Freisler Pavel Holdia DP Praha 2309 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2258 Sodoma Jan Bohemians Praha 2273 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2290 Řehák Martin TJ Praga Praha B 2150 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2290 Vacek Martin TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2313 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2290 Tichý Vladimír Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2260 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2290 Mojžíš Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod 2214 0 soutěž
2005/2006 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2290 Forman Štěpán TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2283 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2290 Pokorný Milan TJ Bohemians Praha B 2212 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2290 Šklíba Martin AVE-Kontakt Pardubice 2217 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2290 Svoboda Svatopluk TJ Pankrác B 2253 0 soutěž
2005/2006 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2290 Hudziak Pawel Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2192 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2290 Chalupa Ivan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2191 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2290 Navrátil František TJ Synthesia Pardubice B 2200 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 Synthesia Pardub. 2290 Šimáček Pavel Novoborský ŠK 2463 0 soutěž
2005/2006 8 Synthesia Pardub. 2290 Šimůnek Aleš Sokol Plzeň I B 2226 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 6 Synthesia Pardub. 2290 Mašek Miroslav ŠK Dům armády 2191 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 4 Synthesia Pardub. 2290 Kačírek Petr Slavia Hradec Kr. 2312 0 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Synthesia Pardub. 2290 Chmiel Pavel Sokol Kolín 2285 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 2 Synthesia Pardub. 2290 Tichý Vladimír Sokol Vyšehrad B 2260 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2269 Roušar Zdeněk TJ ŠO Chrudim B 2046 1 soutěž
2004/2005 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2269 Kosek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2131 0 soutěž
2004/2005 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2269 Volf Jaroslav Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A 2168 0 soutěž
2004/2005 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2269 Blaško Štěpán Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1898 1 soutěž
2004/2005 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2269 Hrubeš Pavel SK Žamberk 2130 0 soutěž
2004/2005 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2269 Petuchov Sergej Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice 2210 0 soutěž
2004/2005 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2269 Kastner Oldřich Štefanydes Polička A 2177 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2269 Novotný Petr TJ CHS Chotěboř 2073 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2269 Korol Jiří Synpo Pardubice 2073 1 soutěž
2004/2005 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2269 Hostinský Jiří Synthesia Pardubice B 2206 0 soutěž
2004/2005 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2269 Štolba Miloš Stadion Kutná Hora 2085 1 soutěž
2004/2005 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2269 Bujnoch Radek AVE - Kontakt Pardubice 2166 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2269 Hála Viktor Sokol Kolín B 2143 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2269 Hála Bohumil Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2247 1 soutěž
2004/2005 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2269 Knížek Jan ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2215 1 soutěž
2004/2005 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2269 Hudziak Pawel Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2158 1 soutěž
2004/2005 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2269 Tichý Vladimír Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2284 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2269 Roško Luboš Slavia Hradec Králové B 2151 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 11 ŠK Polabiny Pardubice 2256 Movsesian Mouseg Synthesia Pardubice B 2208 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 10 ŠK Polabiny Pardubice 2256 Netušil Miloslav Sokol Vyšehrad C 2289 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 9 ŠK Polabiny Pardubice 2256 Jüptner Jan Spartak Vrchlabí 2231 0 soutěž
2003/2004 8 ŠK Polabiny Pardubice 2256 Špaček Petr ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2373 0 soutěž
2003/2004 7 ŠK Polabiny Pardubice 2256 Petuchov Sergej AVE - Kontakt Pardubice 2268 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 6 ŠK Polabiny Pardubice 2256 Tichý Vladimír Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2299 1 soutěž
2003/2004 5 ŠK Polabiny Pardubice 2256 Mašín Luboš Sokol Kolín C 2188 1 soutěž
2003/2004 4 ŠK Polabiny Pardubice 2256 Červinka Michal Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2214 1 soutěž
2003/2004 3 ŠK Polabiny Pardubice 2256 Mejzlík Vojtěch Spartak Vlašim 2167 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 2 ŠK Polabiny Pardubice 2256 Táborský Rostislav Viktoria Žižkov 2318 1 soutěž
2003/2004 1 ŠK Polabiny Pardubice 2256 Šenkýř Vladimír TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2230 1 soutěž
2003/2004 8 TJ Synthesia Pard. 2256 Chalupa Ivan Sokol Vyšehrad B 2126 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 7 TJ Synthesia Pard. 2256 Efler David Sokol Kolín B 2199 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 6 TJ Synthesia Pard. 2256 Plšek Pavel ŠK čSOB B 2092 1 soutěž
2003/2004 5 TJ Synthesia Pard. 2256 Forman Štěpán ŠK Dům armády 2271 0 soutěž
2003/2004 4 TJ Synthesia Pard. 2256 Hrubý Milan Sokol Tábor 2012 1 soutěž
2003/2004 3 TJ Synthesia Pard. 2256 Voříšek Jaroslav TJ Bohemians 2258 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 2 TJ Synthesia Pard. 2256 Vařejčko Josef ŠO+DDM Chrudim 2196 1 soutěž
2003/2004 1 TJ Synthesia Pard. 2256 Jandovský Viktor TJ Pankrác 2159 ½ soutěž