Hráč Pták Pavel

Pták Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Pták Pavel
Oddíl: ŠACHklub Písek
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2118
Elo mezinárodní: 2107
ID: 671
FIDE ID: 307769
Rok narození: 1947
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 4 ŠACHklub NN Písek 2107 2118 Eret Matouš ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2182 2159 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠACHklub NN Písek 2112 2118 Hůlovec Miroslav ČZ Strakonice 0 1943 1
2018/2019 2 ŠACHklub NN Písek 2112 2118 Klíma Matěj Unichess Underground 1932 1889 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠACHklub NN Písek 2124 2118 Vevera Radek TJ Bohemians Praha 2059 2058 0
2017/2018 9 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2107 2118 Černík Lukáš ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS II 2167 2165 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2107 2118 Možný Miloš ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2294 2276 1
2017/2018 3 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2107 2118 Mintěl Milan TJ Pankrác E 1935 2017 0
2017/2018 2 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2107 2118 Bartoš Jan Unichess D 2175 2196 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2107 2118 Popper Tomáš TJ Kobylisy C 2028 2045 1
2017/2018 10 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2107 2118 Hála Martin TJ Pankrác C 2076 2077 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2107 2118 Šimeček Bohumil ŠK Loko Praha A 2080 2097 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2107 2118 Hába Zdeněk ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2163 2164 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2107 2118 Kohout Vratislav Sokol Praha Vršovice B 1982 1996 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2107 2118 Janda Jiří TJ Kobylisy B 2106 2122 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2107 2118 Groh Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2054 2089 1
2017/2018 4 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2107 2118 Matějka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha C 2076 2078 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2107 2118 Tocháček Michal ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels 2014 2032 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2107 2118 Pajdla Pavel TJ Pankrác D 2047 1999 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2107 2118 Valíčková Martina DDM Praha 6 A 1931 1962 1
2017/2018 9 SACHklub Pisek 2088 2093 Jüptner Jan Eurovia Praha 2238 2254 ½
2017/2018 5 SACHklub Pisek 2092 2093 Koubová Anna Marie Unichess Vyletna 1943 1885 0
2017/2018 3 SACHklub Pisek 2092 2093 Matějovský Ondřej TJ Spartak Vlasim 2014 2006 ½
2017/2018 1 SACHklub Pisek 2103 2105 Skalický Tomáš Klub sachistu Ricany 1925 2162 2151 ½
2016/2017 10 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2123 2118 Gregor Jiří ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2223 2226 0
2016/2017 8 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2123 2118 Chmel Kristián Sokol Kobylisy C 2111 2107 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2123 2118 Burdík Lubomír ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2122 2135 1
2016/2017 5 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2123 2118 Růžička Aleš ŠO Praga Praha A 2065 2050 0
2016/2017 4 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2123 2118 Bartoš Jan Unichess C 2176 2175 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠACHklub Písek 2123 2118 Bednář Marcel ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2291 2280 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠACHklub Písek 2123 2118 Carlsson Pontus ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha B 2428 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠACHklub Písek 2123 2118 Soural Jan TJ Pankrác B 2164 2167 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠACHklub Písek 2123 2118 Košnář Martin ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2147 2095 0
2015/2016 4 ŠACHklub Písek 2123 2118 Petr Jan Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2315 2255 0
2015/2016 2 ŠACHklub Písek 2123 2118 Pýchová Nela ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 2074 2054 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2125 2118 Rozkovec Hynek SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2070 2059 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2125 2118 Vedral Oldřich SK OAZA Praha B 2242 2244 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2125 2118 Čech Pavel ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2372 2368 0
2015/2016 8 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2125 2118 Smutný Jan LISA A 2202 2200 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2125 2118 Adámek Zdeněk ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 2271 2266 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2125 2118 Vrabec Miloš Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2154 2149 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2125 2118 Vaněk Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2117 2116 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2125 2118 Neuman Petr ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2426 2400 0
2015/2016 1 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2125 2118 Matras Ondřej ŠK Bohnice A 2262 2217 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2125 2118 Illetško Jaroslav GROP B 2198 2174 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2125 2118 Vlach Karel DDM Praha 6 A 2097 2101 1
2015/2016 9 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2125 2118 Voříšek Jaroslav TJ Bohemians Praha B 2160 2175 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2125 2118 Šimeček Alexej Viktoria Žižkov A 2070 2076 1
2015/2016 6 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2125 2118 Popper Tomáš Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 2034 2032 0
2015/2016 2 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2125 2118 Musil Miroslav TJ Praga Praha A 2030 2004 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2125 2118 Hála Martin TJ Pankrác C 2060 2065 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2096 2111 Rozkovec Hynek SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2045 2028 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2096 2111 Petras Milan ŠK Bohnice B 1972 2012 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2096 2111 Dvořák Jan Sokol Kobylisy C 2197 2203 0
2014/2015 7 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2096 2111 Řehák Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2075 2072 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2096 2111 Illetško Jaroslav GROP Classic.Chess 2185 2186 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2096 2111 Svatoš Jan Sokol Vršovice B 2226 2225 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2096 2111 Svačina Petr TJ Pankrác E 2045 2079 1
2014/2015 2 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2096 2111 Jelínek Michal SK OAZA Praha B 1904 1956 0
2014/2015 11 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2096 2111 Vavřinec Tomáš ŠK Bohnice A 2079 2046 1
2014/2015 10 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2096 2111 Pajdla Pavel TJ Pankrác D 1972 2091 1
2014/2015 9 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2096 2111 Bílek Martin SK OAZA Praha C 1999 1988 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2096 2111 Chaloupka Martin Unichess ČSOB E 1954 1981 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2096 2111 Padevět Pavel TJ Praga Praha B 1904 1934 1
2014/2015 4 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2096 2111 Horák Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2146 2144 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2096 2111 Komprda Pavel USK Praha A 2029 2016 0
2014/2015 2 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2096 2111 Mařík Miloslav SK Loko Praha B 1957 1990 1
2014/2015 1 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2096 2111 Koubek Václav Viktoria Žižkov B 2057 2070 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠACHklub Písek 2096 2111 Novák Michal ŠK Líně 2143 2156 1
2014/2015 10 ŠACHklub Písek 2096 2111 Haman Jakub ŠK Kladno 2179 2169 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠACHklub Písek 2096 2111 Falout Luboš TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2131 2137 0
2014/2015 7 ŠACHklub Písek 2096 2111 Valíčková Martina ŠK Tachov 2026 2027 1
2014/2015 5 ŠACHklub Písek 2096 2111 Hüttner Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2065 2061 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠACHklub Písek 2096 2111 Toulec Stanislav TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2064 2061 1
2014/2015 3 ŠACHklub Písek 2096 2111 Turková Karolína ŠK Holdia DP Praha 1970 0
2014/2015 2 ŠACHklub Písek 2096 2111 Jonáš Václav ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1996 2013 1
2014/2015 1 ŠACHklub Písek 2096 2111 Česal Jaroslav TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2260 2253 1
2013/2014 11 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2153 2145 Buš Daniel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2190 2032 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2153 2145 Vrtal Vlastimil TJ Pankrác E 1960 2007 1
2013/2014 9 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2153 2145 Hruška Pavel ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna E 1978 1992 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2153 2145 Pirklová Hana SK OAZA Praha C 2064 2061 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2153 2145 Novák Vítězslav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1971 1963 1
2013/2014 6 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2153 2145 Sedláček Tomáš SK LISA A 2093 2094 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2153 2145 Kovář Jan ŠK Černý Baron A 1939 1956 0
2013/2014 4 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2153 2145 Kůs Petr TJ Praga Praha B 1993 1969 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2153 2145 Petras Milan ŠK Bohnice A 1996 2002 0
2013/2014 2 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2153 2145 Babiš Milan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1932 1
2013/2014 1 ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2153 2145 Vaculík Martin ŠK PORG B 2242 2240 0
2013/2014 11 Šachklub Písek B 2153 2145 Bernáth Štefan Šs Reality Horňák Bechyně A 1932 1952 1
2013/2014 10 Šachklub Písek B 2153 2145 Mráz Miroslav Šk Český Krumlov 2013 2001 ½
2013/2014 9 Šachklub Písek B 2153 2145 Petkov Andon Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A 1806 1743 1
2013/2014 8 Šachklub Písek B 2153 2145 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor B 2083 2087 1
2013/2014 3 Šachklub Písek B 2153 2145 Janovský Martin DDM Písek B 2003 2006 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠACHklub Písek 2153 2145 Chalupa Ivan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2164 2163 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠACHklub Písek 2153 2145 Nováček Karel ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2105 2110 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠACHklub Písek 2153 2145 Sedláček Jiří ŠK Tachov 2047 2060 0
2013/2014 8 ŠACHklub Písek 2153 2145 Kuba Jindřich ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna B 2236 2234 0
2013/2014 7 ŠACHklub Písek 2153 2145 Gutman Petr ŠK Kladno 2116 2112 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠACHklub Písek 2153 2145 Chaluš Karel TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná 2041 2052 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠACHklub Písek 2153 2145 Kepka Miloslav TJ ČZ Strakonice 2024 1978 1
2013/2014 3 ŠACHklub Písek 2153 2145 Pospíšil Evžen Sokol Praha Vršovice 2112 2112 0
2013/2014 2 ŠACHklub Písek 2153 2145 Hlaváček Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2009 2013 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠACHklub Písek 2165 2157 Havlík František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1980 1958 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠACHklub Písek 2165 2157 Mindl Josef Sokol Tábor A 2087 2082 1
2012/2013 8 ŠACHklub Písek 2165 2157 Klicnar Martin ŠK Český Krumlov 2174 2159 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠACHklub Písek 2165 2157 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác B 2130 2124 1
2012/2013 6 ŠACHklub Písek 2165 2157 Seidl Antonín SFiala Gambit Jihlava 2028 2042 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠACHklub Písek 2165 2157 Vojta Pavel TRW autolektronika Vlašim 2217 2202 0
2012/2013 4 ŠACHklub Písek 2165 2157 Černovský Jiří Sparta Kutná Hora 2144 2137 1
2012/2013 3 ŠACHklub Písek 2165 2157 Tichý Vladimír ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2237 2224 0
2012/2013 2 ŠACHklub Písek 2165 2157 Chura Jan TJ Bohemians Praha B 2222 2210 1
2012/2013 1 ŠACHklub Písek 2165 2157 Oreský Jan SK OAZA Praha 2255 2261 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠACHklub Písek 2180 2175 Toman Antonín Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1972 1961 1
2011/2012 9 ŠACHklub Písek 2180 2175 Česal Jaroslav Sokol Plzeň 1 2211 2208 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠACHklub Písek 2180 2175 Hrubý Milan Sokol Tábor 2107 2097 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠACHklub Písek 2180 2175 Fiala Robert Sokol Plzeň Letná 2288 2281 1
2011/2012 6 ŠACHklub Písek 2180 2175 Kotrba Tomáš Šachový klub Viktoria Žižkov 2116 2086 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠACHklub Písek 2180 2175 Jonáš Václav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1963 1954 1
2011/2012 1 ŠACHklub Písek 2180 2175 Tochor Jiří Sokol Domažlice 2090 2092 ½
2010/2011 10 Sokol Platan Pisek 2128 Tochor Jiří Sokol Domazlice 2076 ½
2010/2011 9 Sokol Platan Pisek 2128 Palek Miroslav Sokol Plzen 1 2261 0
2010/2011 8 Sokol Platan Pisek 2128 Král Petr SSK HerNyr 1900 1
2010/2011 6 Sokol Platan Pisek 2128 Herejk Petr SK Line A 2192 1
2010/2011 5 Sokol Platan Pisek 2128 Vedral Oldřich OAZA Praha 2256 0
2010/2011 3 Sokol Platan Pisek 2128 Jandečka Tomáš Sachovy klub Viktoria Zizkov 2195 ½
2010/2011 2 Sokol Platan Pisek 2128 Falout Luboš Sokol Plzen Letna A 2204 ½
2009/2010 11 Sokol Platan Písek A 2210 Kracík Dobroslav ŠK Líně A 2085 ½
2009/2010 10 Sokol Platan Písek A 2210 Pokorný Milan TJ Bohemians Praha B 2186 ½
2009/2010 9 Sokol Platan Písek A 2210 Houška Jiří Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2200 1
2009/2010 7 Sokol Platan Písek A 2210 Karlíček Pavel ŠK Český Krumlov A 2018 0
2009/2010 6 Sokol Platan Písek A 2210 Palek Miroslav Sokol Plzeň 1 A 2209 ½
2009/2010 5 Sokol Platan Písek A 2210 Klicnar Martin SK Viktoria Žižkov A 2158 ½
2009/2010 4 Sokol Platan Písek A 2210 Mrňa Vladimír TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2003 1
2009/2010 3 Sokol Platan Písek A 2210 Eret Jaroslav ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2114 ½
2009/2010 1 Sokol Platan Písek A 2210 Ptáčník Stanislav TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2071 ½
2008/2009 11 Sokol Platan Písek A 2193 Čedíková Kateřina Sokol Klatovy A 2168 ½
2008/2009 10 Sokol Platan Písek A 2193 Stluka František ŠK Pyrit Příbram A 2138 ½
2008/2009 9 Sokol Platan Písek A 2193 Petr Jan TJ Pankrác Praha B 2199 ½
2008/2009 8 Sokol Platan Písek A 2193 Janoušek Petr Šakal Kozolupy A 2205 ½
2008/2009 7 Sokol Platan Písek A 2193 Klicnar Martin ŠK Viktoria Žižkov Praha A 2160 ½
2008/2009 4 Sokol Platan Písek A 2193 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor A 2134 ½
2008/2009 3 Sokol Platan Písek A 2193 Folk Petr Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2192 ½
2008/2009 2 Sokol Platan Písek A 2193 Soukal Rudolf TJ DUKLA Praha A 2115 1
2008/2009 1 Sokol Platan Písek A 2193 Dvořák Jan TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A 2209 ½
2007/2008 11 Sokol Platan Písek A 2139 Váchal Josef Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2143 0
2007/2008 10 Sokol Platan Písek A 2139 Krischke Arnold TJ Praga Praha A 2094 ½
2007/2008 9 Sokol Platan Písek A 2139 Plešek Jiří TJ Pankrác B 2145 0
2007/2008 6 Sokol Platan Písek A 2139 Klicnar Martin Viktoria Žižkov Praha A 2154 0
2007/2008 2 Sokol Platan Písek A 2139 Houdek Pavel Sokol Tábor B 2047 0
2007/2008 1 Sokol Platan Písek A 2139 Chalupa Ivan Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 2155 ½
2006/2007 8 Biomedica Říčany 2153 Postupa Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2142 0
2006/2007 7 Biomedica Říčany 2153 Jaček Miloslav Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2102 ½
2006/2007 5 Biomedica Říčany 2153 Pirklová Hana Panda Aqua RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 2132 ½
2006/2007 4 Biomedica Říčany 2153 Soural Jan TJ Pankrác B 2186 ½
2006/2007 2 Biomedica Říčany 2153 Paldus Petr Desko Liberec 2102 1
2006/2007 1 Biomedica Říčany 2153 Vrkota Miloš Sokol Kolín 2074 1
2006/2007 4 Sokol Platan Písek 2153 Houdek Pavel Reality Horňák Bechyně 2004 0
2006/2007 3 Sokol Platan Písek 2153 Trepka Jan Sokol Tábor C 2082 ½
2006/2007 1 Sokol Platan Písek 2153 Trita Stanislav ČZ Strakonice 1746 1
2005/2006 11 Sokol Písek 2130 Paulovič Martin TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2194 0
2005/2006 10 Sokol Písek 2130 Stluka Petr ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2204 ½
2005/2006 9 Sokol Písek 2130 Hrubant Ivan TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2140 ½
2005/2006 7 Sokol Písek 2130 Illetško Jaroslav Praga Praha 2148 ½
2005/2006 3 Sokol Písek 2130 Blecha Miroslav Sokol Plzeň Letná 2160 ½
2004/2005 11 Sokol Rekol Písek 2168 Jaroš Martin Sokol Plzeň I C 2180 1
2004/2005 10 Sokol Rekol Písek 2168 Kratochvíl Jakub Baník Habartov 2057 1
2004/2005 8 Sokol Rekol Písek 2168 Šimák Pavel Sokol Tábor B 2141 1
2004/2005 7 Sokol Rekol Písek 2168 Satranský Jaroslav ŠK Kladno 2118 0
2004/2005 5 Sokol Rekol Písek 2168 Falout Luboš Sokol Plzeň Letná 2160 1
2004/2005 3 Sokol Rekol Písek 2168 Jandečka Tomáš Viktoria Žižkov 2150 ½
2004/2005 2 Sokol Rekol Písek 2168 Stluka František ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2121 1
2003/2004 11 Sokol Písek 2157 Chura Jan Bohemians Praha B 2213 ½
2003/2004 10 Sokol Písek 2157 Krejčík Jiří ŠK Tietz Karlovy Vary 2148 ½
2003/2004 9 Sokol Písek 2157 Vašíček Martin Sokol Domažlice 2175 0
2003/2004 8 Sokol Písek 2157 Přibyl Martin DP Holdia Praha B 2316 0
2003/2004 6 Sokol Písek 2157 Trmota Zdeněk Sokol Plzeň Letná 2196 ½
2003/2004 5 Sokol Písek 2157 Hlaváček Jiří ŠK Alva Příbram 2220 ½
2003/2004 2 Sokol Písek 2157 Borkovec Milan Sokol Tábor B 2200 ½
2003/2004 1 Sokol Písek 2157 Kohout Vratislav Sokol Vršovice 2154 0