Hráč Efler Lukáš

Efler Lukáš

User Pic
Jméno: Efler Lukáš
Oddíl: 2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: M
Elo národní: 2238
Elo mezinárodní: 2238
ID: 164
FIDE ID: 303941
Rok narození: 1974
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2010/2011 9 2222 SK Polabiny B 2236 Smutný Jan AKIS Pardubice 2188 ½
2010/2011 6 2222 SK Polabiny B 2236 Jedlička Luboš Sokol Zajecice 2113 ½
2010/2011 2 2222 SK Polabiny B 2236 Kraus Tomáš SK Vysoke Myto 2159 1
2009/2010 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny "B" 2229 Sýkora Josef AKIS Pardubice 2131 ½
2009/2010 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny "B" 2229 Horáček Michal ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2028 1
2009/2010 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny "B" 2229 Hájek Lukáš TJ SOKOL Zaječice 2120 1
2008/2009 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2256 Jirovský Pavel Sokol Kolín 2325 ½
2008/2009 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2256 Spirin Oleg Šachklub AD Jičín 2438 0
2008/2009 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2256 Voráček Miroslav TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2227 0
2008/2009 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2256 Možný Miloš ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2375 0
2008/2009 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2256 Nun Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2380 0
2008/2009 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2256 Šklíba Martin ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2318 0
2007/2008 10 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2247 Zpěvák Pavel BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2394 0
2007/2008 9 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2247 Celý Jaroslav TJ ŽďAS ŽďÁR NAD SÁZAVOU A 2096 ½
2007/2008 8 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2247 Kozlíček Lubomír ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2197 ½
2007/2008 7 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2247 Vyskočil Neklan ŠK DURAS BVK -KRÁLOVO POLE C 2307 1
2007/2008 6 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2247 Hájek Jiří ŠK VYSOKÉ MÝTO A 2121 1
2007/2008 2 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2247 Bujnoch Radek 2222 ŠK POLABINY B 2249 ½
2007/2008 1 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2247 Sedláček Oldřich ŠK CAISSA TŘEBÍČ A 2256 ½
2006/2007 10 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2275 Adam Petr TJ ZNOJMO A 2111 ½
2006/2007 9 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2275 Bednář Jakub ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 2096 ½
2006/2007 8 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2275 Vařejčko Josef TJ SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2186 0
2006/2007 5 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2275 Červený Petr TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2289 0
2006/2007 4 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2275 Mlýnek Petr ŠK DURAS BVK-KRÁLOVO POLE C 2176 1
2006/2007 3 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2275 Chládek Václav ŠK GARDE LIPOVEC 2156 1
2006/2007 2 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2275 Sýkora Josef EUROKOMPLEX AUTOSKLA 2158 ½
2006/2007 1 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2275 Kulovaná Eva TJ NÁMĚŠŤNAD OSLAVOU 2252 ½
2006/2007 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2275 Prymula Roman TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2277 1
2006/2007 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2275 Michálek Jan Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2362 0
2006/2007 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2275 Kulhánek Tomáš 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2457 0
2006/2007 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2275 Hába Zdeněk ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B"" 2207 ½
2006/2007 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2275 Netušil Miloslav ŠK ČSOB 2336 ½
2006/2007 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2275 Fajman Petr ŠK Dům armády Praha 2271 ½
2006/2007 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2275 Tůma Jiří TJ ŠO Chrudim 2301 ½
2006/2007 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2275 Přibyl Josef Holdia DP Praha 2400 0
2006/2007 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2275 Zvára Petr Bohemians Praha 2417 0
2005/2006 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2263 Kořínek Ondřej TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2195 1
2005/2006 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2263 Cerha Michal Sněžka TJ Náchod 2023 ½
2005/2006 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2263 Svatoš Jan TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2256 ½
2005/2006 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2263 Šindler Michal TJ Bohemians Praha B 2180 ½
2005/2006 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2263 Pošta Petr AVE-Kontakt Pardubice 2190 ½
2005/2006 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2263 Lhotský Michal TJ Pankrác B 2089 1
2005/2006 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2263 Novotný Josef Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2178 1
2005/2006 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2263 Hlavsa Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2146 1
2005/2006 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2263 Movsesian Mouseg TJ Synthesia Pardubice B 2174 ½
2005/2006 11 Synthesia Pardub. 2263 Freisler Pavel ŠK DP Holdia 2308 1
2005/2006 9 Synthesia Pardub. 2263 Lechtýnský Jiří Novoborský ŠK 2439 0
2005/2006 8 Synthesia Pardub. 2263 Janoušek Petr Sokol Plzeň I B 2183 ½
2005/2006 7 Synthesia Pardub. 2263 Příborský Marek Sokol Plzeň I C 2173 1
2005/2006 6 Synthesia Pardub. 2263 Bauma Jiří ŠK Dům armády 2166 ½
2005/2006 5 Synthesia Pardub. 2263 Tůma Jiří ŠO DDM Chrudim 2274 0
2005/2006 4 Synthesia Pardub. 2263 Kopal Josef Slavia Hradec Kr. 2308 0
2005/2006 3 Synthesia Pardub. 2263 Michálek František Sokol Kolín 2164 1
2005/2006 2 Synthesia Pardub. 2263 Pilař Miloslav Sokol Vyšehrad B 2286 1
2005/2006 1 Synthesia Pardub. 2263 Dvořák Jan ŠK ČSOB 2267 0
2004/2005 10 Sokol Kolín B 2263 Hába Zdeněk TJ Praga Praha 2246 ½
2004/2005 9 Sokol Kolín B 2263 Dvořák Jan Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2259 ½
2004/2005 7 Sokol Kolín B 2263 Nun Jiří Slavia Hradec Králové B 2370 ½
2004/2005 6 Sokol Kolín B 2263 Kastner Oldřich Synthesia Pardubice B 2177 ½
2004/2005 5 Sokol Kolín B 2263 Šplíchal Petr Stadion Kutná Hora 1927 1
2004/2005 4 Sokol Kolín B 2263 Petuchov Sergej AVE - Kontakt Pardubice 2210 1
2004/2005 3 Sokol Kolín B 2263 Tichý Vladimír Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2284 ½
2004/2005 1 Sokol Kolín B 2263 Špaček Petr ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2387 ½
2003/2004 7 Sokol Kolín 2270 Vacek Martin Slavia Hr.Králové 2267 0
2003/2004 8 Sokol Kolín B 2270 Nováček Jan ŠK čSOB B 2179 ½
2003/2004 7 Sokol Kolín B 2270 Petr Martin TJ Synthesia Pard. 2265 0
2003/2004 6 Sokol Kolín B 2270 Studnička Tomáš ŠK Dům armády 2320 ½
2003/2004 5 Sokol Kolín B 2270 Vybíral Zdeněk Sokol Tábor 2222 0
2003/2004 4 Sokol Kolín B 2270 Zvára Petr TJ Bohemians 2347 ½
2003/2004 3 Sokol Kolín B 2270 Stehno Pavel ŠO+DDM Chrudim 2310 ½
2003/2004 2 Sokol Kolín B 2270 Řezníček Tomáš TJ Pankrác 2288 ½
2003/2004 1 Sokol Kolín B 2270 Česal Jaroslav Sokol Plzeň I B 2271 1