Hráč Kříž Pavel

Kříž Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Kříž Pavel
Oddíl: TJ Kobylisy
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1984
Elo mezinárodní: 1991
ID: 2160
FIDE ID: 364916
Rok narození: 1967
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Třída trenéra: 4
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 7 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1966 1992 Polnar Josef TJ Zora Praha z.s. 0 1771 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1966 1992 Bára Josef ŠK DP Praha G - EA Hotels 1619 1573 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1966 1992 Štěrba Erik LR Expres 1797 1951 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1966 1992 Fiala Jan Sokol Vršovice F 1674 1724 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1966 1992 Polanský Adam Luboš Unichess F 1903 1904 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1966 1992 Ťoupal Josef ŠO Praga Praha D 1728 1761 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1966 1992 Židů Jan www.SKSCR.cz 1828 1829 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ Kobylisy C 1966 1992 Štádler Pavel ŠK Loko Praha B 0 1939 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Kobylisy C 1966 1992 Strnad Pavel Sokol Vršovice B 1889 1925 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Kobylisy C 1966 1992 Nepožítek Svatomír Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1746 1824 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Kobylisy C 1966 1992 Movsesian Julia ŠK AURORA 2312 0 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Kobylisy C 1966 1992 Macháček Otakar USK Praha A 1937 1907 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Kobylisy C 1966 1992 Mašek Jan Dukla D 1851 1845 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Kobylisy C 1966 1992 Tocháček Michal ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 1967 1983 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Kobylisy C 1966 1992 Janáček Jaroslav ŠK Mahrla B 2004 2006 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1970 1992 Urban Miroslav ŠK Český Brod A 1809 1860 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1970 1992 Doležal Karel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1912 1925 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1966 1992 Jiroušek Tadeáš KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1763 1728 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1966 1992 Kaplan Tomáš Sokol Kolín B 1949 1921 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1956 1978 Rastočný Josef Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1973 1977 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1957 1978 Daniel Jiří Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1950 1945 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1957 1978 Macháček Otakar ŠS Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1924 1893 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1957 1978 Hynek Jiří TJ Sokol Sendražice A 0 2065 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1957 1978 Holub Milan TJ JAWA Brodce B 1946 1918 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1955 1974 Přibylová Růžena ŠK DP Praha F 1867 1842 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1955 1974 Klyuev Vasily Dukla E 1945 1976 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1955 1974 Šrámek Jiří ŠO Praga Praha C 1798 1776 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1955 1974 Brož Zdeněk Šachový klub Bohnice - C 1913 1810 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1955 1974 Mihál Sergej GROP - E 1851 1908 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1955 1974 Hájek Jiří Šachový klub Praha 4 "C" 1775 1738 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1955 1974 Kostlivý Miroslav ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1820 1821 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Kobylisy C 1955 1974 Dolínek Vladimír Dukla D 1976 1950 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Kobylisy C 1955 1974 Schmid Jaroslav ŠK Smíchov A 1933 1952 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Kobylisy C 1955 1974 Čejková Miroslava ŠK Mahrla B 2047 2047 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Kobylisy C 1955 1974 Hruška Jan Unichess D 2040 2055 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Kobylisy C 1955 1974 Král Radovan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1923 1943 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Kobylisy C 1955 1974 Sargsyan Karen ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1938 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Kobylisy C 1955 1974 Paulovič Milan TJ Kobylisy E 1793 1795 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1938 1974 Hlavnička Karel KŠ Říčany 1925 F 0 1906 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1956 1974 Diviš Jaroslav TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2013 2017 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1956 1974 Černý Jakub Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1955 1975 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1955 1974 Doležal Karel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1940 1960 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1955 1974 Říha Jaroslav KŠ Říčany 1925 E 2012 1997 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1946 1975 Vajčner Jiří Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1871 1865 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1946 1975 Kaplan Tomáš Sokol Kolín B 1968 1966 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1954 1975 Čermák Jan ŠK Český Brod A 2043 2040 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1943 1981 Krňák Vladimír Sokol Praha Vršovice G 1685 1755 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1943 1981 Kučera Jan ŠK DP Praha E 1786 1861 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1943 1981 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1943 1981 Jagur Jurij ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 0 1708 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1943 1981 Izzo Pierfrancesco ŠK Loko Praha D 0 1664 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1943 1981 Fica Alexander DDM Praha 6 C 1712 1810 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1943 1981 Hájek Jiří Šachový klub Praha 4 C 1775 1734 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1943 1981 Láska Zdeněk ŠK Mlejn B 1840 1790 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 TJ Kobylisy D 1943 1981 Kyselka Daniel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1777 1768 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 TJ Kobylisy D 1943 1981 Framberk Jan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1922 1923 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Kobylisy D 1943 1981 Čejková Miroslava ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2052 2044 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Kobylisy D 1943 1981 Nentvich Libor Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1864 1894 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Kobylisy D 1943 1981 Sargsyan Karen ŠK Aurora 1925 0 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Kobylisy D 1943 1981 Vrtal Vlastimil TJ Pankrác E 1895 1941 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Kobylisy D 1943 1981 Šplíchal Petr Unichess D 1968 1983 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Kobylisy D 1943 1981 Sandvik Thomas GROP Classical Chess 2037 0 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Kobylisy D 1943 1981 Klíma Jan SK OAZA Praha C 1814 1884 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Kobylisy D 1943 1981 Schmid Jaroslav ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 1986 2011 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Kobylisy D 1943 1981 Ayriyan Bella ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS II 1904 1973 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1933 1981 Kryšpín Libor TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2057 2082 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1906 1981 Kaplan Daniel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 2036 2056 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1933 1981 Moravec Vít ŠK Český Brod A 2211 2195 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1933 1981 Valtr Tomáš Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1923 1928 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1943 1981 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín B 1967 1960 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1943 1981 Vrabec Miloš ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 2118 2117 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1906 1981 Pochinkov Andrey Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 2026 2035 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1906 1981 Groh Jiří TJ Sokol Sendražice A 2112 2129 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1906 1981 Rastočný Josef Šachklub města Dobrovice B 2098 2176 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1963 1992 Tesař Patrik DDM Sokol Nymburk B 2020 2019 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1979 1936 Davídek Bohuslav ŠK Loko Praha D 1785 1802 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1979 1936 Pirklová Hana SK OAZA Praha G 2126 2108 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 8 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1979 1936 Svoboda Jan ŠO Praga Praha F 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1979 1936 Macháček Otakar USK Praha B 2015 2007 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1979 1936 Kostlivý Miroslav ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1921 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1979 1936 Kühnl Eduard DDM Praha 6 C 1708 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1979 1936 Láska Zdeněk ŠK Mlejn B 1869 1847 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1979 1936 Řehák Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 2088 2085 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 Sokol Kobylisy F 1979 1936 Zikmund Daniel ŠK Praha - Smíchov D 1893 1909 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 Sokol Kobylisy F 1979 1936 Vondrášek Ondřej Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1952 1947 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 Sokol Kobylisy F 1979 1936 Veselý Jiří ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels II 1817 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 8 Sokol Kobylisy F 1979 1936 Celba Pavel TJ Pankrác G 1708 1742 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 Sokol Kobylisy F 1979 1936 Pachmann Otakar ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1950 1894 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 Sokol Kobylisy F 1979 1936 Ťoupal Josef ŠO Praga Praha D 1800 1843 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 Sokol Kobylisy F 1979 1936 Bartoš Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha G 1854 1716 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 Sokol Kobylisy F 1979 1936 Sedlák Josef ŠK Bohnice C 1933 1933 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1979 1936 Štolba Miloš ŠK Mahrla Praha C 2041 2077 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1979 1936 Jagur Jurij ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1979 1936 Hájek Jiří Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1784 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1979 1936 Láska Zdeněk ŠK Mlejn B 1869 1847 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1979 1936 Kučera Jan ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels II 1797 1824 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1979 1936 Strnad Pavel ŠK Černý Baron B 1888 1919 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 SK Újezd nad Lesy 1979 1936 Štěrba Karel SK OAZA Praha F 1891 1908 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy F 1979 1936 Sedlák Josef ŠK Bohnice C 1933 1933 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy F 1979 1936 Krumphanzl Vlastimil TJ Bohemians Praha G 1757 1805 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy F 1979 1936 Ťoupal Josef TJ Praga Praha E 1800 1843 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy F 1979 1936 Hackel Luděk ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha C 2061 1953 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy F 1979 1936 Haase Pavel ŠK PORG Praha 1929 1931 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy F 1979 1936 Valenta Lukáš SK OAZA Praha G 1589 1614 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy F 1979 1936 Nevoral Lukáš Unichess G 1840 1866 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy F 1979 1936 Blümel Otto SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 2057 2077 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy F 1979 1936 Hromas Jan Viktoria Žižkov D 1807 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1979 1936 Mejzr Jan Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1827 1818 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1979 1936 Ulrich David TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1855 1871 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1979 1936 Koper Štefan ŠK Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1845 1878 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1979 1936 Vojta Pavel Spartak Vlašim C 2169 2202 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1979 1936 Macek Kamil TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1883 1881 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1979 1936 Doležal Karel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1952 1979 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1979 1936 Nosek Filip Sokol Struhařov A 1981 1970 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1979 1936 Fiala Jan ŠK Český Brod A 1906 1933 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1979 1936 Tesař Martin Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1947 1990 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1979 1936 Eisner Oldřich Sokol Kolín B 1796 1800 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 Sokol Kobylisy F 1887 Hájek Jiří ŠK Praha 4 B 1809 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Sokol Kobylisy F 1887 Přibyl Josef Kbelská šachová reprezentace B 2252 2236 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Sokol Kobylisy F 1887 Hinz František Holdia DP Praha D 1891 1906 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Sokol Kobylisy F 1887 Trojan Ondřej DDM Praha 6 C 1848 1851 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 Sokol Kobylisy F 1887 Haase Pavel ŠK PORG A 1790 1834 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Sokol Kobylisy F 1887 Kubitová Alžběta ŠK Smíchov D 1650 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Sokol Kobylisy F 1887 Davídek Bohuslav SK Loko Praha D 1843 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Sokol Kobylisy F 1887 Limberský Pavel SK Újezd nad Lesy A 1779 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy F 1891 Bureš Miloš SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1610 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy F 1891 Skalický Jindřich SK OAZA Praha F 1330 1319 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy F 1891 Filipec Tomáš TJ Pankrác F 1843 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy F 1891 Červenka Roman ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1660 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy F 1891 Čižmár Štefan ŠK Bohnice C 1759 ½ soutěž