2023/2024 |
9 |
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
2219 |
2205 |
Kozák Miloš
|
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice
|
2070 |
2059 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
8 |
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
2198 |
2205 |
Polášek Jaroslav
|
TJ Pankrác
|
2376 |
2349 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
7 |
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
2198 |
2205 |
Orság Milan
|
TJ Neratovice
|
2250 |
2315 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
6 |
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
2199 |
2205 |
Pirklová Hana
|
OAZA loznice.cz B
|
2024 |
2044 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
2199 |
2205 |
Hollan Petr
|
OAZA loznice.cz A
|
2276 |
2252 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
2200 |
2205 |
Ocelák Jakub
|
Biomedica Říčany 1925
|
2170 |
2249 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
2213 |
2205 |
Juhaňák Daniel
|
MGMBA Unichess
|
1984 |
1953 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
2213 |
2205 |
Pachmann Aleš
|
ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha B - EA Hotels
|
2330 |
2313 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
10 |
TJ Bohemians B
|
2219 |
2205 |
Muroň Miroslav
|
Dukla B
|
2174 |
2164 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
8 |
TJ Bohemians B
|
2219 |
2205 |
Kawulok Marek
|
SK OAZA Praha C
|
2245 |
2124 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
7 |
TJ Bohemians B
|
2219 |
2205 |
Juhaňák Daniel
|
Unichess D
|
2005 |
1950 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
6 |
TJ Bohemians B
|
2219 |
2205 |
Vichnar David
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C
|
2294 |
2311 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
TJ Bohemians B
|
2219 |
2205 |
Körschner Miroslav
|
TJ Pankrác C
|
2083 |
2067 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
TJ Bohemians B
|
2219 |
2205 |
Vondra Zbyněk
|
ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A
|
2075 |
2076 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
TJ Bohemians B
|
2219 |
2205 |
Hejsek Lukáš
|
TJ Bohemians C
|
2034 |
2087 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
TJ Bohemians B
|
2219 |
2205 |
Filipi Štěpán
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D
|
2145 |
2117 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
9 |
Soušek Unichess
|
2204 |
2208 |
Jareš Michal
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny B
|
2162 |
2179 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
10 |
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
2194 |
2208 |
Soural Jan
|
TJ Pankrác "B"
|
2171 |
2158 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
9 |
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
2204 |
2208 |
Trejbal Stanislav
|
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C"
|
2050 |
2075 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
8 |
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
2204 |
2208 |
Janda Zdeněk
|
SK Děčín
|
2084 |
2051 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
2214 |
2208 |
Lhotský František
|
ŠK Kladno
|
1991 |
2007 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
2214 |
2208 |
Nováček Jan
|
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "B"
|
1995 |
2013 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
2228 |
2208 |
Skýpala Ondřej
|
TJ Kobylisy
|
2077 |
2080 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
2228 |
2208 |
Eliáš Miroslav
|
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
2084 |
2079 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
2228 |
2208 |
Šťastný Jakub
|
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
2025 |
1989 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
2220 |
2208 |
Wasserbauer Radek
|
Český lev Kolešovice
|
2149 |
2133 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
11 |
TJ Bohemians B
|
2214 |
2208 |
Lamser Jan
|
Unichess D
|
2066 |
2076 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
10 |
TJ Bohemians B
|
2214 |
2208 |
Hozda Max
|
Dukla B
|
1899 |
2033 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
9 |
TJ Bohemians B
|
2214 |
2208 |
Hánl František
|
TJ Bohemians C
|
2148 |
2137 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
8 |
TJ Bohemians B
|
2214 |
2208 |
Filipi Štěpán
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C
|
2216 |
2199 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
TJ Bohemians B
|
2214 |
2208 |
Pařízek Vojtěch
|
TJ Kobylisy B
|
2178 |
2202 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
TJ Bohemians B
|
2214 |
2208 |
Šeleljo Daniel
|
ŠK Mahrla A
|
2186 |
2212 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
TJ Bohemians B
|
2214 |
2208 |
Rous Daniel
|
ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS
|
2247 |
2238 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
10 |
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
2232 |
2224 |
Nagy Ladislav
|
BETSYS Říčany 1925 B
|
2182 |
2146 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
8 |
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
2233 |
2224 |
Viták Jiří
|
Desko Liberec
|
2214 |
2207 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
2241 |
2226 |
Sýkora Marek
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov B
|
2223 |
2184 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
2234 |
2226 |
Duczynski Martin
|
Šachový klub Jičín z.s.
|
2127 |
2122 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
2237 |
2226 |
Koubová Anna Marie
|
JOLY Lysá nad Labem C
|
2130 |
2032 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
2242 |
2226 |
Hulín Petr
|
Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou
|
2044 |
2044 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
TJ Bohemians Praha B
|
2241 |
2226 |
Sokolov Alexander
|
TJ Pankrác D
|
2365 |
2339 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
TJ Bohemians Praha B
|
2241 |
2226 |
Hába Zdeněk
|
ŠK Mahrla A
|
2192 |
2166 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
Bartoš Unichess
|
2244 |
2227 |
Rut Vojtěch
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad
|
2081 |
2113 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
Bartoš Unichess
|
2253 |
2243 |
Hinks-Edwards Thomas R J
|
TJ Neratovice
|
2355 |
2349 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
Bartoš Unichess
|
2253 |
2243 |
Soural Jan
|
TJ Pankrác
|
2190 |
2188 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
11 |
TJ Bohemians
|
2230 |
2227 |
Plešek Jiří
|
TJ Pankrác "B"
|
2074 |
2059 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
TJ Bohemians
|
2253 |
2243 |
Novák Václav
|
ČZ Strakonice
|
1906 |
1871 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
TJ Bohemians
|
2253 |
2243 |
Fedorov Evgenii
|
ŠACHklub Písek
|
2239 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
TJ Bohemians
|
2253 |
2243 |
Vašíček Martin
|
TJ Sokol Domažlice
|
2124 |
2116 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
TJ Bohemians
|
2266 |
2243 |
Trmal Jaroslav
|
Šachový klub Příbram-Baník
|
2154 |
2134 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
TJ Bohemians B
|
2244 |
2227 |
Postupa Pavel
|
GROP - B
|
2206 |
2198 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
TJ Bohemians B
|
2244 |
2227 |
Srba Milan
|
Sokol Vršovice A
|
2137 |
2134 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
Siesta Solution Unichess A
|
2265 |
2257 |
Miturová Magdaléna
|
Slavoj Cesky Tesin
|
2224 |
2214 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
Siesta Solution Unichess A
|
2265 |
2257 |
Rabatin Jakub
|
Beskydska sachova skola
|
2318 |
2306 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
Siesta Solution Unichess A
|
2261 |
2257 |
Vymazal Bronislav
|
Moravska Slavia Brno
|
2375 |
2360 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
Siesta Solution Unichess A
|
2261 |
2257 |
Chytilek Roman
|
SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole
|
2331 |
2333 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
10 |
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
2274 |
2257 |
Malý Filip
|
KŠ Říčany 1925 „B“
|
1913 |
1933 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
2265 |
2257 |
Šťastný Jan
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 „A“
|
2218 |
2213 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
2261 |
2257 |
Simet Martin
|
ŠK Sokol Klatovy
|
2223 |
2191 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
2250 |
2261 |
Lacina Adolf
|
ČZ Strakonice
|
2269 |
2239 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
2259 |
2261 |
Kuba Jindřich
|
Unichess Underground
|
2304 |
2298 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
2266 |
2261 |
Miesbauer Jan
|
ŠACHklub NN Písek
|
2376 |
2339 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
13 |
TJ Bohemians Praha B
|
2261 |
2257 |
Slovák Kilián
|
TJ Kobylisy B
|
2264 |
2251 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
11 |
TJ Bohemians Praha B
|
2261 |
2257 |
Hollan Petr
|
SK OAZA Praha B
|
2258 |
2250 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
TJ Bohemians Praha B
|
2261 |
2257 |
Šindler Michal
|
ŠK Loko Praha A
|
2221 |
2217 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
TJ Bohemians Praha B
|
2261 |
2257 |
Vičar Petr
|
TJ Pankrác D
|
2112 |
2111 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
2271 |
2255 |
Petrán Peter
|
SK Sokol Vysehrad
|
2308 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
2271 |
2255 |
Plischki Sebastian
|
SK Dopravni podnik Praha
|
2406 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
2254 |
2255 |
Husárik Braňko
|
SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C
|
2092 |
2098 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
2254 |
2255 |
Polášek Jaroslav
|
TJ Pankrac
|
2341 |
2336 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
2264 |
2255 |
Orság Milan
|
TJ Neratovice A
|
2344 |
2361 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
2271 |
2255 |
Ringel Zbyněk
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove
|
2251 |
2240 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
2271 |
2255 |
Řehořek Martin
|
Bartos Unichess
|
2271 |
2277 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
2271 |
2255 |
Černý David
|
2222 SK Polabiny B
|
2090 |
2060 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
11 |
TJ Bohemians Praha "B"
|
2278 |
2255 |
Toman Ondřej
|
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
2189 |
2206 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
TJ Bohemians Praha "B"
|
2271 |
2255 |
Soukup Jiří
|
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
2353 |
2344 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
TJ Bohemians Praha "B"
|
2254 |
2255 |
Kulhánek Tomáš
|
TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice
|
2301 |
2262 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
TJ Bohemians Praha "B"
|
2254 |
2255 |
Kotyk Václav
|
ŠK Kladno
|
2171 |
2154 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
TJ Bohemians Praha "B"
|
2264 |
2255 |
Neuman Petr
|
TJ Šakal Kozolupy
|
2452 |
2428 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
TJ Bohemians Praha "B"
|
2264 |
2255 |
Dočekal Jan
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“
|
2377 |
2358 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
TJ Bohemians Praha "B"
|
2271 |
2255 |
Mukashev Assan
|
ŠK Praha-Smíchov
|
2206 |
2200 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
TJ Bohemians Praha "B"
|
2271 |
2255 |
Horák Michal
|
CHESS Most
|
2351 |
2325 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
TJ Bohemians Praha "B"
|
2271 |
2255 |
Eliáš Miroslav
|
TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO
|
2039 |
2050 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
TJ Bohemians Praha "B"
|
2261 |
2254 |
Balín Jan
|
TJ Tatran Podbořany z.s.
|
2358 |
2343 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
11 |
TJ Bohemians Praha C
|
2264 |
2255 |
Ištoňa Martin
|
Sokol Praha Vršovice B
|
2280 |
0 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
TJ Bohemians Praha C
|
2264 |
2255 |
Štross František
|
DDM Praha 6 A
|
2278 |
2285 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
TJ Bohemians Praha C
|
2264 |
2255 |
Smutný Jan
|
ŠK Loko Praha A
|
2170 |
2175 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
TJ Bohemians Praha C
|
2264 |
2255 |
Špaček Petr
|
ŠK Mahrla Praha A
|
2360 |
2341 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
9 |
Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha
|
2198 |
2211 |
Pokorný Zdeněk
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove
|
2279 |
2293 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
8 |
Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha
|
2198 |
2211 |
Čmiko Jakub
|
SK OAZA Praha
|
2021 |
2038 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
7 |
Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha
|
2198 |
2211 |
Richtrová Eliška
|
QCC Ceske Budejovice
|
2179 |
2226 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
6 |
Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha
|
2198 |
2211 |
Matras Ondřej
|
GROP Praha
|
2247 |
2217 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
5 |
Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha
|
2198 |
2211 |
Stárek Stanislav
|
TJ Pankrac
|
2167 |
2198 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
4 |
Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha
|
2198 |
2211 |
Jaščenko Olga
|
SK AD JC Smichov
|
2168 |
2154 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
2 |
Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha
|
2198 |
2211 |
Vltavský Vladimír
|
SK ZIKUDA Turnov
|
2214 |
2198 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
1 |
Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha
|
2198 |
2211 |
Mitura Karel
|
TJ Neratovice
|
2117 |
2147 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
10 |
TJ Bohemians Praha B
|
2271 |
2255 |
Plischki Sebastian
|
ŠK DP Praha
|
2406 |
0 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
9 |
TJ Bohemians Praha B
|
2254 |
2255 |
Klement Lukáš
|
TJ Tatran Podbořany
|
2237 |
2218 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
8 |
TJ Bohemians Praha B
|
2254 |
2255 |
Jánská Jitka
|
Sokol Domažlice
|
2144 |
2117 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
7 |
TJ Bohemians Praha B
|
2264 |
2255 |
Hlaváček Tomáš
|
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B
|
2041 |
2065 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
6 |
TJ Bohemians Praha B
|
2264 |
2255 |
Orság Milan
|
TJ DUKLA Praha
|
2344 |
2361 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
3 |
TJ Bohemians Praha B
|
2271 |
2255 |
Turner Jan
|
TJ Šakal Kozolupy
|
2344 |
2358 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
2 |
TJ Bohemians Praha B
|
2271 |
2255 |
Eret Jonáš
|
TJ Plzeň Košutka
|
2228 |
2227 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
1 |
TJ Bohemians Praha B
|
2261 |
2254 |
Freisler Pavel
|
ŠK Kladno
|
2259 |
2240 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
11 |
Kbel.šach. reprezentace
|
2198 |
2211 |
Vašek Daniel
|
TJ Bohemians Praha D
|
2005 |
2003 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
10 |
Kbel.šach. reprezentace
|
2198 |
2211 |
Svatoš Jan
|
Sokol Praha Vršovice B
|
2268 |
2260 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
9 |
Kbel.šach. reprezentace
|
2198 |
2211 |
Hlavsa Petr
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D
|
2071 |
2083 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
8 |
Kbel.šach. reprezentace
|
2198 |
2211 |
Tuma Jakub
|
ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I
|
2296 |
2304 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
7 |
Kbel.šach. reprezentace
|
2198 |
2211 |
Kriebel Tadeáš
|
GROP D
|
2467 |
2438 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
6 |
Kbel.šach. reprezentace
|
2198 |
2211 |
Kovář Vojtěch
|
Sokol Kobylisy E
|
2346 |
2341 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
5 |
Kbel.šach. reprezentace
|
2198 |
2211 |
Šindler Michal
|
ŠK Loko Praha B
|
2196 |
2175 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
4 |
Kbel.šach. reprezentace
|
2198 |
2211 |
Korsa Jindřich
|
TJ Bohemians Praha E
|
2106 |
2091 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
3 |
Kbel.šach. reprezentace
|
2198 |
2211 |
Vedral Oldřich
|
SK OAZA Praha B
|
2253 |
2244 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
2 |
Kbel.šach. reprezentace
|
2198 |
2211 |
Popper Tomáš
|
Unichess D
|
2033 |
2032 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
1 |
Kbel.šach. reprezentace
|
2198 |
2211 |
Vodička Vlastimil
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E
|
2113 |
2101 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
TJ Praha-Pankrác
|
2198 |
2211 |
Kourousis Epameinondas
|
AD Jičín
|
2391 |
2434 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
TJ Praha-Pankrác
|
2198 |
2211 |
Vávra Pavel
|
Unichess
|
2352 |
2345 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
TJ Praha-Pankrác
|
2198 |
2211 |
Petrová Kristýna
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
|
2310 |
2292 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
TJ Praha-Pankrác
|
2198 |
2211 |
Vltavský Vladimír
|
1. Novoborský ŠK B
|
2214 |
2198 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
TJ Praha-Pankrác
|
2198 |
2211 |
Macháň Jan
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny
|
2328 |
2286 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha
|
2198 |
2211 |
Růžička Aleš
|
Sokol Tábor
|
2065 |
2050 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha
|
2198 |
2211 |
Petr Jan
|
TJ Pankrác B
|
2195 |
2159 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha
|
2198 |
2211 |
Černovský Jiří
|
TJ Sparta Kutná Hora
|
2073 |
2075 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha
|
2198 |
2211 |
Hostička František
|
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D
|
2192 |
2171 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha
|
2198 |
2211 |
Procházka Jiří
|
Sokol Praha-Vršovice
|
2136 |
2160 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha
|
2198 |
2211 |
Fojtů Jan
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
|
2104 |
2103 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha
|
2198 |
2211 |
Sedlák Jiří
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou
|
1951 |
1900 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha
|
2198 |
2211 |
Klicnar Martin
|
ŠACHklub Písek
|
2159 |
2138 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha
|
2198 |
2211 |
Hála Viktor
|
Sokol Kolín
|
2048 |
2047 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha
|
2198 |
2211 |
Adámek Zdeněk
|
ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha B
|
2294 |
2266 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
TJ Bohemians Praha B
|
2198 |
2211 |
Kubíček Robert
|
ŠK Loko Praha A
|
2129 |
2125 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
TJ Bohemians Praha B
|
2198 |
2211 |
Sedláček Tomáš
|
ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B
|
2113 |
2112 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
TJ Bohemians Praha B
|
2198 |
2211 |
Pick Štěpán
|
TJ Pankrác C
|
2036 |
2052 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
TJ Bohemians Praha B
|
2198 |
2211 |
Kotrba Tomáš
|
Viktoria Žižkov A
|
2099 |
2089 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
TJ Bohemians Praha B
|
2198 |
2211 |
Korsa Jindřich
|
TJ Bohemians Praha C
|
2106 |
2091 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
2235 |
2223 |
Pešout Jan
|
TJ Praha-Pankrác
|
2207 |
2208 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
2235 |
2223 |
Bostl František
|
QCC České Budějovice
|
2205 |
2193 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
2235 |
2223 |
Černý Martin
|
1. Novoborský ŠK B
|
2176 |
2168 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
2235 |
2223 |
Neckář Lubomír
|
ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem B
|
2349 |
2341 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
2235 |
2223 |
Řehořek Martin
|
Unichess A
|
2293 |
2294 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
2235 |
2223 |
Filipi Štěpán
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad
|
2122 |
2122 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
2235 |
2223 |
Zvára David
|
TJ Spartak Vlašim
|
2103 |
2100 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
2235 |
2223 |
Štěpán Michal
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
|
2123 |
2122 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
2235 |
2223 |
Fric Pavel
|
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
2038 |
2044 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
2235 |
2223 |
Jaščenko Olga
|
Unichess B
|
2164 |
2107 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
TJ Bohemians Praha B
|
2235 |
2223 |
Daneš Jaroslav
|
TJ Sparta Kutná Hora
|
2223 |
2224 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
TJ Bohemians Praha B
|
2235 |
2223 |
Šťastný Jan
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
|
2230 |
2237 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
TJ Bohemians Praha B
|
2235 |
2223 |
Mejzlík Ondřej
|
Dolní Kralovice
|
2326 |
2339 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
TJ Bohemians Praha B
|
2235 |
2223 |
Neckář Lubomír
|
ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C
|
2349 |
2341 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
TJ Bohemians Praha B
|
2235 |
2223 |
Jurek Miroslav
|
Silko Gambit Jihlava
|
2080 |
2083 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
TJ Bohemians Praha B
|
2235 |
2223 |
Beneš Petr
|
Sokol Kolín
|
2117 |
2122 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
TJ Bohemians Praha B
|
2235 |
2223 |
Vávra Pavel
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B
|
2333 |
2321 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
TJ Bohemians Praha B
|
2235 |
2223 |
Kovář Vojtěch
|
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B
|
2230 |
2239 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
Bohemians Praha D
|
2235 |
2223 |
Veselský Michal
|
USK Praha A
|
2091 |
2124 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
Bohemians Praha D
|
2235 |
2223 |
Zemlickova Olena
|
Unichess ČSOB E
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
Bohemians Praha D
|
2235 |
2223 |
Koubek Václav
|
Viktoria Žižkov B
|
2035 |
2037 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
Bohemians Praha D
|
2235 |
2223 |
Matras Ondřej
|
ŠK Bohnice A
|
2210 |
2222 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
Bohemians Praha D
|
2235 |
2223 |
Vrabec Miloš
|
Sokol Vršovice C
|
2169 |
2173 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
Bohemians Praha D
|
2235 |
2223 |
Vičar Petr
|
TJ Pankrác D
|
2109 |
2111 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
Bohemians Praha D
|
2235 |
2223 |
Filipi Štěpán
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F
|
2122 |
2122 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
2131 |
2122 |
Baláček Tadeáš
|
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B
|
2205 |
2197 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
2131 |
2122 |
Fajman Petr
|
AD Mahrla
|
2267 |
2267 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
2131 |
2122 |
Adámek Zdeněk
|
ŠK Holdia DP Praha B
|
2227 |
2230 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
2131 |
2122 |
Bostl František
|
QCC České Budějovice
|
2204 |
2198 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
2131 |
2122 |
Čmiko Jakub
|
SK OAZA Praha
|
2068 |
2079 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
2131 |
2122 |
Döring Robert
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
|
2220 |
2221 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
2131 |
2122 |
Petr Jan
|
TJ Pankrác
|
2161 |
2164 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B"
|
2131 |
2122 |
Umanec Filip
|
TJ NERATOVICE
|
2244 |
2246 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B"
|
2131 |
2122 |
Trejbal Stanislav
|
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice
|
2111 |
2101 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B"
|
2131 |
2122 |
Havránek Miroslav
|
SK Děčín
|
2165 |
2163 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B"
|
2131 |
2122 |
Vaněk Tomáš
|
ŠK Teplice
|
2235 |
2222 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B"
|
2131 |
2122 |
Cakl Zdeněk
|
Desko Liberec
|
2094 |
2125 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B"
|
2131 |
2122 |
Horák Jiří
|
TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV - LOM
|
2175 |
2176 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B"
|
2131 |
2122 |
Mudra Pavel
|
Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl
|
2265 |
2284 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B"
|
2131 |
2122 |
Novotný Viktor
|
1. Novoborský ŠK "C"
|
2137 |
2152 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B"
|
2131 |
2122 |
Makevich P.
|
ŠACHOVÝ KLUB SPARTAK ÚSTÍ N.L.
|
2119 |
2057 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
Bohemians Praha D
|
2131 |
2122 |
Burdík Lubomír
|
ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A
|
2157 |
2161 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
Bohemians Praha D
|
2131 |
2122 |
Šimeček Alexej
|
Holdia DP Praha C
|
2138 |
2132 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
Bohemians Praha D
|
2131 |
2122 |
Soural Jan
|
TJ Pankrác C
|
2178 |
2177 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
Bohemians Praha D
|
2131 |
2122 |
Satranský Jaroslav
|
TJ Praga Praha A
|
2215 |
2210 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
Bohemians Praha D
|
2131 |
2122 |
Plešek Jiří
|
TJ Pankrác B
|
2167 |
2158 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
Bohemians Praha D
|
2131 |
2122 |
Větrovský Michal
|
SK Loko Praha A
|
2244 |
2244 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
TJ Bohemians Praha B
|
2126 |
2123 |
Pravdík Kamil
|
Sokol Tábor B
|
2103 |
2085 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
10 |
TJ Bohemians Praha B
|
2126 |
2123 |
Jandovský Viktor
|
TJ Pankrác B
|
2159 |
2157 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
TJ Bohemians Praha B
|
2126 |
2123 |
Zvára David
|
TRW autolektronika Vlašim
|
2059 |
2102 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
TJ Bohemians Praha B
|
2126 |
2123 |
Šedý Pavel
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B
|
2137 |
2116 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
TJ Bohemians Praha B
|
2126 |
2123 |
Straka Vojtěch
|
SK OAZA Praha
|
2285 |
2290 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
TJ Bohemians Praha B
|
2126 |
2123 |
Škorpík Martin
|
ŠK Český Krumlov
|
2165 |
2160 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
TJ Bohemians Praha B
|
2126 |
2123 |
Žigo Viktor
|
SFiala Gambit Jihlava
|
2240 |
2236 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
TJ Bohemians Praha B
|
2126 |
2123 |
Štolba Miloš
|
Sparta Kutná Hora
|
2149 |
2155 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
TJ Bohemians Praha B
|
2126 |
2123 |
Matějka Radek
|
ŠACHklub Písek
|
2011 |
2019 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
JOLY Lysá nad Labem C
|
2176 |
2168 |
Vanka Miloslav
|
Caissa Úholičky
|
2113 |
2117 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
10 |
JOLY Lysá nad Labem C
|
2176 |
2168 |
Skála Jaromír
|
Sokol Kolín B
|
2016 |
1997 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
JOLY Lysá nad Labem C
|
2176 |
2168 |
Rychtář Pavel
|
Sokol Mladá Boleslav B
|
1963 |
1984 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
JOLY Lysá nad Labem C
|
2176 |
2168 |
Masák Radim
|
TJ Sokol Nymburk
|
1982 |
1951 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
JOLY Lysá nad Labem C
|
2176 |
2168 |
Stluka František
|
SK Pyrit Příbram
|
2089 |
2069 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
JOLY Lysá nad Labem C
|
2176 |
2168 |
Lizner Jaroslav
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B
|
2014 |
2013 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
JOLY Lysá nad Labem C
|
2176 |
2168 |
Richter Martin
|
Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou
|
2012 |
2016 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
JOLY Lysá nad Labem C
|
2176 |
2168 |
Crha Ondřej
|
Sokol Mladá Boleslav A
|
2101 |
2105 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
JOLY Lysá nad Labem C
|
2176 |
2168 |
Müller Jan
|
Šachový klub Rakovník
|
|
1880 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
JOLY Lysá nad Labem C
|
2176 |
2168 |
Macek Kamil
|
TJ Bohemia Poděbrady
|
2006 |
1981 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
JOLY Lysá nad Labem "B"
|
|
2199 |
Indrák Igor
|
ŠK AD Jičín "B"
|
|
2248 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
JOLY Lysá nad Labem "B"
|
|
2199 |
Bargel Martin
|
TJ Neratovice
|
|
2179 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
JOLY Lysá nad Labem "B"
|
|
2199 |
Kroužel Jaroslav
|
TJ Pankrác "B"
|
|
2213 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
JOLY Lysá nad Labem "B"
|
|
2199 |
Döring Robert
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B"
|
|
2187 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
JOLY Lysá nad Labem "B"
|
|
2199 |
Jelínek Václav
|
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice
|
|
2068 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
10 |
JOLY Lysá nad Labem C
|
|
2199 |
Růžička Zdeněk
|
ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy
|
|
2142 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
JOLY Lysá nad Labem C
|
|
2199 |
Vesecký Martin
|
TJ Bohemia Poděbrady
|
|
2110 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
JOLY Lysá nad Labem C
|
|
2199 |
Straka Jaroslav
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B
|
|
2102 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
JOLY Lysá nad Labem C
|
|
2199 |
Šťastný Jan
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A
|
|
2251 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
JOLY Lysá nad Labem C
|
|
2199 |
Jaček Martin
|
Sokol Mladá Boleslav
|
|
2205 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
JOLY Lysá nad Labem C
|
|
2199 |
Purnoch Josef
|
ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou
|
|
2127 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
JOLY Lysá nad Labem C
|
|
2199 |
Pinc Miroslav
|
SK Pyrit Příbram
|
|
2198 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
JOLY Lysá nad Labem C
|
|
2199 |
Vanka Miloslav
|
Caissa Úholičky
|
|
2186 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
JOLY Lysá nad Labem C
|
|
2199 |
Holub Milan
|
JAWA Brodce
|
|
2047 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
JOLY Lysá nad Labem C
|
|
2199 |
Beneš Petr
|
Sokol Kolín B
|
|
2159 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
|
|
2186 |
Bujak Michal
|
ŠK Teplice
|
|
2206 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
|
|
2186 |
Priehoda Vítězslav
|
Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem
|
|
2402 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
11 |
TJ Bohemians Praha B
|
|
2186 |
Nguyen Dinh Phong
|
TJ Sokol Domažlice A
|
|
2177 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
TJ Bohemians Praha B
|
|
2186 |
Mařík Petr
|
ŠK Líně A
|
|
2139 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
TJ Bohemians Praha B
|
|
2186 |
Rosenzweig Vladimír
|
Sokol Tábor A
|
|
2151 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
TJ Bohemians Praha B
|
|
2186 |
Soukup Alois
|
Sokol Plzeň 1 A
|
|
2189 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
TJ Bohemians Praha B
|
|
2186 |
Kotrba Tomáš
|
SK Viktoria Žižkov A
|
|
2123 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
TJ Bohemians Praha B
|
|
2186 |
Hašpl Miroslav
|
TJ Spartak Žebrák A
|
|
2085 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
TJ Bohemians Praha B
|
|
2186 |
Havlík Jindřich
|
ŠK Sokol Klatovy A
|
|
2198 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
11 |
TJ Bohemians Praha"B"
|
|
2200 |
Hrbolka Ladislav
|
TJ SSZŠ Litvínov
|
|
2165 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
TJ Bohemians Praha"B"
|
|
2200 |
Purnoch Josef
|
TJ Neratovice
|
|
2193 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
TJ Bohemians Praha"B"
|
|
2200 |
Kratochvíl Jakub
|
Baník Hexion Sokolov
|
|
2087 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
TJ Bohemians Praha"B"
|
|
2200 |
Mišičko Ján
|
ŠK Kladno"A"
|
|
2138 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
TJ Bohemians Praha"B"
|
|
2200 |
Kameník Martin
|
Marty Baník Most
|
|
2014 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
TJ Bohemians Praha"B"
|
|
2200 |
Chochol Libor
|
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."A"
|
|
2196 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
11 |
Bohemians Praha B
|
|
|
Hrbolka Ladislav
|
TJ SSZŠ Litvínov
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
10 |
Bohemians Praha B
|
|
|
Bauma Jiří
|
ŠK DA Praha A
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
9 |
Bohemians Praha B
|
|
|
Wimmer Miroslav
|
ŠK Karlovy Vary A
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
Bohemians Praha B
|
|
|
Vlasák Lukáš
|
Baník Hexion Sokolov
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
Bohemians Praha B
|
|
|
Kopta Pavel
|
TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
Bohemians Praha B
|
|
|
Řehák Martin
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C"
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
Bohemians Praha B
|
|
|
Bretšnajdr Vladimír
|
ŠK ČSOB "B"
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
Bohemians Praha B
|
|
|
Kozlovský Libor
|
ŠK Rakovník
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
Bohemians Praha B
|
|
|
Vaněk Tomáš
|
TJ Bonex Teplice
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
Bohemians Praha B
|
|
|
Cichý Miroslav
|
Marty Baník Most
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
11 |
Bohemians Praha
|
|
2202 |
Šklíba Martin
|
TJ ŠO Chrudim
|
|
2212 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
10 |
Bohemians Praha
|
|
2202 |
Rous František
|
Holdia DP Praha
|
|
2100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
Bohemians Praha
|
|
2202 |
Rožumberská Jitka
|
ŠK Dům armády Praha
|
|
1955 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
Bohemians Praha
|
|
2202 |
Trefný Vlastimil
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
|
|
2246 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
Bohemians Praha
|
|
2202 |
Kalivoda Jaroslav
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B""
|
|
2147 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
Bohemians Praha
|
|
2202 |
Navrátil František
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny
|
|
2243 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
11 |
Bohemians Praha "B"
|
|
2202 |
Cichý Miroslav
|
TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A"
|
|
2076 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
10 |
Bohemians Praha "B"
|
|
2202 |
Hadraba Vladimír
|
Bonex Teplice"A"
|
|
2220 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
Bohemians Praha "B"
|
|
2202 |
Fryč Miroslav
|
Baník Chemakryl Sokolov
|
|
2151 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
Bohemians Praha "B"
|
|
2202 |
Satranský Jaroslav
|
ŠK Rakovník
|
|
2206 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
Bohemians Praha "B"
|
|
2202 |
Sejkora Vlastimil
|
SK Děčín "A"
|
|
2176 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
Bohemians Praha "B"
|
|
2202 |
Mazánek Kamil
|
ŠK Union Louny"A"
|
|
2149 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
Bohemians Praha "B"
|
|
2202 |
Bargel Martin
|
TJ Neratovice
|
|
2147 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
Bohemians Praha "B"
|
|
2202 |
Spirin Oleg
|
KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
11 |
Bohemians Praha
|
|
2211 |
Doležal Martin
|
TJ Sokol Domažlice
|
|
2069 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
8 |
Bohemians Praha
|
|
2211 |
Cvikl Michal
|
ŠAKAL Kozolupy
|
|
2083 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
7 |
Bohemians Praha
|
|
2211 |
Janeček Josef
|
Sokol Tábor
|
|
2074 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
5 |
Bohemians Praha
|
|
2211 |
Gdovin Ján
|
Sokol Písek
|
|
2124 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
3 |
Bohemians Praha
|
|
2211 |
Olejníček Jiří
|
QCC DKV České Budějovice
|
|
1975 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
2 |
Bohemians Praha
|
|
2211 |
Vavřinec Tomáš
|
TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany
|
|
2072 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
1 |
Bohemians Praha
|
|
2211 |
Sedláček Jiří
|
Sokol Plzeň Letná
|
|
2087 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
6 |
Benešov
|
2198 |
2211 |
Matějovský Ondřej
|
Vlašim
|
1995 |
1963 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
11 |
Benešov
|
|
2211 |
Fialka Miroslav
|
Brodce
|
|
2128 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
9 |
Benešov
|
|
2211 |
Novák Václav
|
Kostelec A
|
|
2022 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
8 |
Benešov
|
|
2211 |
Hrubant Ivan
|
Říčany B
|
|
2140 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
7 |
Benešov
|
|
2211 |
Kaplan Tomáš
|
Kolín B
|
|
2058 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
5 |
Benešov
|
|
2211 |
Drašner František
|
Sendražice
|
|
1915 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
3 |
Benešov
|
|
2211 |
Fojtů Jan
|
Říčany C
|
|
1922 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
2 |
Benešov
|
|
2211 |
Buriánek Tomáš
|
SE Ml.Boleslav C
|
|
1929 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
1 |
Benešov
|
|
2211 |
Horníček Jiří
|
Nymburk
|
|
2202 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
11 |
TJ Bohemians B"
|
|
2093 |
Vaněk Tomáš
|
TJ Bonex Teplice A
|
|
2060 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
10 |
TJ Bohemians B"
|
|
2093 |
Svoboda Svatopluk
|
TJ PankrácB"
|
|
2253 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
9 |
TJ Bohemians B"
|
|
2093 |
Nudčenko Karel
|
Marty Baník Most
|
|
2092 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
8 |
TJ Bohemians B"
|
|
2093 |
Bargel Martin
|
Neratovice Nazguls
|
|
2136 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
6 |
TJ Bohemians B"
|
|
2093 |
Kozák Miloš
|
ŠK ČSOBB"
|
|
2230 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
5 |
TJ Bohemians B"
|
|
2093 |
Völfl Zdeněk
|
1.Novoborský ŠKA"
|
|
2239 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
3 |
TJ Bohemians B"
|
|
2093 |
Vaněček Jiří
|
Caissa Úholičky
|
|
2039 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
2 |
TJ Bohemians B"
|
|
2093 |
Průdek Jiří
|
TJ Krásná Lípa
|
|
2034 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
1 |
TJ Bohemians B"
|
|
2093 |
Jeníček Michal
|
TJ SSZŠ Litvínov
|
|
2118 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
7 |
Bohemians Praha B
|
|
2065 |
Riedl Max
|
Sokol Domažlice
|
|
2177 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
6 |
Bohemians Praha B
|
|
2065 |
Profant Tibor
|
DP Holdia Praha B
|
|
2218 |
1 |
soutěž
|