Hráč Siebenbürger Vlastimil

Siebenbürger Vlastimil

User Pic
Jméno: Siebenbürger Vlastimil
Oddíl: TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1974
Elo mezinárodní: 1939
ID: 756
FIDE ID: 316253
Rok narození: 1959
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 1939 1974 Ptáček Luboš SK Vysoke Myto 2091 2081 0
2019/2020 1 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 1945 1974 Fiedler Bedřich SK Lipa 2097 2093 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1991 2020 Janák Josef Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1863 1858 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2000 2020 Krčil Aleš ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1793 1823 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2000 2020 Ciešlak Leszek ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1857 1864 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1998 2020 Seidl Antonín Gambit Jihlava A 2080 2082 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1998 2020 Štukheil Martin ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1983 1969 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1994 2024 Koubek Radim Spartak Pelhřimov A 1750 1778 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2005 2024 Provazník Ivo ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1815 1873 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2005 2024 Libich Jan Gambit Jihlava B 1745 1946 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2001 2024 Petlach Zdeněk TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1778 1820 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2038 2050 Vojtěch Ladislav TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2054 2080 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2046 2050 Ondráček Ondřej TJ CHS Chotebor 2109 2107 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2064 2050 Valenta Vít SK Velke Losiny 2081 2076 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2064 2050 Fiedler Bedřich SK Lipa 2116 2103 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2057 2050 Šolc Filip TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2022 2008 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2057 2050 Semerák Pavel TJ Snezka Nachod 1986 2005 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2046 2050 Kastner Oldřich TJ Stefanydes Policka 2019 2054 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2046 2050 Mojžíš Jaroslav 2222 SK Polabiny C 2084 2108 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2046 2050 Růžička Josef Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2139 2126 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2046 2050 Sýkora Josef Eurobit 2068 2076 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2059 2048 Kosek Jiří SK Vysoke Myto 2110 2106 ½
2016/2017 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. B 2084 2064 Suchomelová Simona ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1915 1987 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. B 2084 2064 Kratochvíl Vít TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2254 2181 0
2016/2017 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. B 2084 2064 Volák Michal TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2154 2163 ½
2016/2017 10 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2084 2064 Šmíd Jaroslav SK Lipa 2073 2077 1
2016/2017 9 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2084 2064 Nehyba Martin 2222 SK Polabiny B 1805 1861 1
2016/2017 8 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2084 2064 Mareš Jan SK Usti nad Orlici 1990 1977 1
2016/2017 7 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2084 2064 Žigo Viktor Gambit Jihlava 2265 2260 0
2016/2017 6 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2084 2064 Kosek Marek SK Vysoke Myto 2130 2116 1
2016/2017 5 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2084 2064 Růžička Josef Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2211 2173 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2084 2064 Jiroušek Jan 2222 SK Polabiny C 1408 1549 1
2016/2017 2 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2084 2064 Němec Zbyněk TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2209 2203 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2084 2064 Solil Roman TJ Lanskroun 2027 2019 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2084 2064 Med Ladislav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1797 1792 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2084 2064 Bajer Jiří Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1863 1877 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2084 2064 Košut Tomáš TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1833 1857 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2084 2064 Nedoma Michal Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1800 1801 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2084 2064 Procházka Jaroslav ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1761 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2084 2064 Ciešlak Leszek ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1983 1982 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2084 2064 Strádal Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1732 1766 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2084 2064 Mašek Jan TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1922 1889 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 2084 2064 Brož Pavel ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C 1867 1825 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 2084 2064 Linhart Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1802 1775 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 2084 2064 Pavlíček Robert TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1978 1972 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 2084 2064 Mezlík Stanislav ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1884 1881 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2095 2109 Skořepa Jakub Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1799 1840 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2095 2109 Pavlíček Robert TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 2004 1992 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2095 2109 Tesař Jan ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2073 2047 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2095 2109 Vojtěch Ladislav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 2028 2025 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2095 2109 Grundman Václav Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 1944 1897 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2095 2109 Možný Miloš TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2318 2298 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2095 2109 Macháň Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2240 2255 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2095 2109 Urban Zdeněk ŠK AD Jičín B 2148 2146 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2095 2109 Zapletal Jiří ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2140 2127 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2095 2109 Sion David TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1937 2011 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2095 2109 Pekař Václav TJ Štefanydes Polička A 2174 2184 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2095 2109 Sabol Marian ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2282 2279 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2095 2109 Šafařík Jakub ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2104 2095 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2095 2109 Baláček Tadeáš TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny A 2217 2214 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2133 2144 Malý Marek TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2183 2221 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2133 2144 Kačírek Petr Region Panda Rychnov n. K. 2278 2278 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2133 2144 Holásek Pavel ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 2077 2085 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2133 2144 Trhal Tomáš ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2157 2158 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2133 2144 Smutný Jan AKIS Pardubice 2174 2153 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2133 2144 Jedlička Luboš ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2182 2185 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2133 2144 Schula Michal ŠK AD Jičín B 2274 2269 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2133 2144 Čížek Antonín TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2264 2238 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2133 2144 Beránek Ondřej Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1902 1904 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2133 2144 Skořepa Jakub Gambit Jihlava B 1804 1868 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2133 2144 Sedláček Oldřich ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2196 2193 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2133 2144 Kopr Stanislav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1952 1959 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2133 2144 Karásek Lukáš ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 2195 2202 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2133 2144 Krejčí Jakub Spartak Pelhřimov A 2118 2110 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2113 2130 Walek Petr TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1954 2037 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2113 2130 Pártl Ondřej TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1944 1948 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2113 2130 Milostný Miloš ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč C 1932 1924 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2113 2130 Kopr Stanislav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1933 1942 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2113 2130 Krejčí Jakub TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2136 2128 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2113 2130 Rosecký Tomáš ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1933 1906 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2113 2130 Carbol Jaroslav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2088 2031 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2113 2130 Věchet Stanislav ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč B 2176 2162 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2113 2130 Bajer Jiří SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1945 1937 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 2113 2130 Suchomelová Simona ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "B" 1757 1774 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 2113 2130 Hruška Ondřej TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1917 1889 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 2113 2130 Šaroun Radek Gambit Jihlava "C" 1801 1823 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 2113 2130 Ježek Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1827 1827 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 2113 2130 Pavlíček Robert Jiskra Humpolec "A" 1995 1987 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 2077 2108 Med Ladislav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1871 1851 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 2077 2108 Varró Petr SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1899 1872 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 2077 2108 Krčil Aleš Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1737 1743 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 2077 2108 Netušil Jakub TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1911 1889 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2077 2108 Bradáč Roman ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 2038 2042 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2077 2108 Krásenský Jakub SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1757 1719 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2077 2108 Volák Michal Spartak Pelhřimov A 2171 2191 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2077 2108 Mašek Jan Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1996 2011 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2077 2108 Pavlíček Robert Jiskra Humpolec A 1966 1995 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2077 2108 Svoboda František ŠK Caissa SWN Moravia Třebíč D 1769 1788 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2077 2108 Vincze Roman SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 2094 2087 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2077 2108 Zezula Rudolf TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1959 2020 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2077 2108 Kopr Stanislav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1937 1946 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2077 2108 Štukheil Martin ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1890 1903 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2114 Libich Jan SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1970 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2114 Kubíček Daniel Jiskra Humpolec A 1658 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2114 Beránek Ondřej TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1879 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2114 Hruška Josef TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1864 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2114 Jan Jaroslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1827 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2114 Horák Jaroslav SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1577 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2114 Huňáček Jaroslav ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1844 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2114 Mareš Vlastimil ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1695 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2143 Zavacký Peter Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno "B" 2083 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2143 Přibyl Radomír TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 2075 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2143 Zeman Martin TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2020 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2143 Sýkora Josef AKIS Pardubice 2131 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2143 Novák Aleš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2084 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2143 Němec Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny "B" 2259 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2114 Kratochvíl Josef ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2065 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2114 Bureš Vít Pila Ořechov A 2151 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2114 Vodička Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 2108 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2114 Majer Jiří ŠK Kuřim KME-DDM A 2043 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2114 Sedláček Oldřich ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2313 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2114 Hába Zdeněk ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2151 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2114 Schwarz Milan ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole B 2069 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2114 Němec Pavel ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2234 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2114 Trojan Luboš 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2075 1
2007/2008 11 TJ ŽďAS ŽďÁR NAD SÁZAVOU A 2161 Holušová Táňa ŠK DURAS BVK -KRÁLOVO POLE C 2083 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ ŽďAS ŽďÁR NAD SÁZAVOU A 2161 Jelínek Václav ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2047 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ ŽďAS ŽďÁR NAD SÁZAVOU A 2161 Hošek Milan 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2285 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ ŽďAS ŽďÁR NAD SÁZAVOU A 2161 Kosek Jiří ŠK VYSOKÉ MÝTO A 2062 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ ŽďAS ŽďÁR NAD SÁZAVOU A 2161 Mičulka Petr TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU A 1964 0
2007/2008 6 TJ ŽďAS ŽďÁR NAD SÁZAVOU A 2161 Berisha Fadil ŠK 64 BRNO A 2010 1
2007/2008 4 TJ ŽďAS ŽďÁR NAD SÁZAVOU A 2161 Šťastný Jan 2222 ŠK POLABINY B 2228 0
2007/2008 3 TJ ŽďAS ŽďÁR NAD SÁZAVOU A 2161 Daněk Libor ŠK CAISSA TŘEBÍČ A 2260 0
2007/2008 2 TJ ŽďAS ŽďÁR NAD SÁZAVOU A 2161 Komárková Magdaléna TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2058 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ ŽďAS ŽďÁR NAD SÁZAVOU A 2161 Skácelík Petr BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2264 ½
2006/2007 11 TJ ŽDAS ŽDÁR N.SÁZAVOU 2109 Sýkora Josef EUROKOMPLEX AUTOSKLA 2158 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ ŽDAS ŽDÁR N.SÁZAVOU 2109 Kruml David TJ NÁMĚŠŤNAD OSLAVOU 2094 1
2006/2007 8 TJ ŽDAS ŽDÁR N.SÁZAVOU 2109 Dvořák Libor TJ ZNOJMO A 2078 0
2006/2007 7 TJ ŽDAS ŽDÁR N.SÁZAVOU 2109 Hejný Jaroslav ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 1992 1
2006/2007 6 TJ ŽDAS ŽDÁR N.SÁZAVOU 2109 Hošek Milan 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2248 0
2006/2007 5 TJ ŽDAS ŽDÁR N.SÁZAVOU 2109 Karásek Lukáš ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2186 0
2006/2007 4 TJ ŽDAS ŽDÁR N.SÁZAVOU 2109 Pokorný Zdeněk TJ SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2276 0
2006/2007 3 TJ ŽDAS ŽDÁR N.SÁZAVOU 2109 Komárek David TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2132 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ ŽDAS ŽDÁR N.SÁZAVOU 2109 Masák Pavel ŠK DURAS BVK-KRÁLOVO POLE C 2140 1
2006/2007 1 TJ ŽDAS ŽDÁR N.SÁZAVOU 2109 Habina Martin ŠK GARDE LIPOVEC 2089 ½
2005/2006 11 Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. A 2089 Bělohlávek Petr ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2182 ½
2005/2006 10 Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. A 2089 Holcman Milan Sokol Jámy A 1762 ½
2005/2006 9 Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. A 2089 Strnad Josef TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 2016 ½
2005/2006 8 Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. A 2089 Skořepa Pavel TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1821 1
2005/2006 7 Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. A 2089 Vanek Marian TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod B 1760 1
2005/2006 6 Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. A 2089 Fiala Zdeněk ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 1924 ½
2005/2006 5 Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. A 2089 Feldvábl Vilém TJ Náměšť nad Osl. B 1729 1
2005/2006 4 Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. A 2089 Obůrka Vladislav Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. B 1844 ½
2005/2006 3 Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. A 2089 Vala Filip TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod A 1874 1
2005/2006 2 Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. A 2089 Strnad Václav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2080 1
2005/2006 1 Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. A 2089 Hrad Robert Gambit Jihlava A 1863 ½
2004/2005 11 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. B 2149 Vincze Roman 1.ŠK Jihlava A 2070 ½
2004/2005 10 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. B 2149 Kruml David TJ Náměšť n/Osl. B 2062 1
2004/2005 6 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. B 2149 Němcová Kristýna Sp. Pelhřimov A 1970 0
2003/2004 10 Žďár B 2103 Kincl Libor Velká Bíteš 1859 1
2003/2004 4 Žďár B 2103 Pochylý Jan Bedřichov A 1873 0
2003/2004 1 Žďár B 2103 Tesař Jan Třebíč 2044 1