Hráč Roj Miroslav

Roj Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Roj Miroslav
Oddíl: TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2072
Elo mezinárodní: 2065
ID: 155
FIDE ID: 305308
Rok narození: 1965
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 2061 2076 Kotál Václav ČZ Strakonice B 2203 2189 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 2060 2076 Houdek Pavel ŠS Mild Bivoj Bechyně 2078 2041 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 2061 2076 Punčochář Jiří QCC České Budějovice B 2002 2011 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 2061 2076 Karlíček Pavel ŠK Český Krumlov 2080 2066 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 2067 2076 Hosnedl Matyáš VŠTE České Budějovice A 1813 1778 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 2061 2080 Válek Tomáš TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1941 1928 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 2061 2080 Fiala Jan ŠACHklub NN Písek B 2027 2037 1
2018/2019 1 ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 2069 2080 Bárta David VŠTE České Budějovice B 1237 1355 ½
2017/2018 11 Tatran Prachatice 2074 2093 Mazur David ŠS Bechyně 1903 1907 ½
2017/2018 9 Tatran Prachatice 2078 2093 Nagy Ladislav QCC České Budějovice B 1922 1946 ½
2017/2018 7 Tatran Prachatice 2087 2093 Vlach Martin ČZ Strakonice B 1929 1918 1
2017/2018 6 Tatran Prachatice 2087 2093 Landa Jiří DDM Písek 1907 1905 0
2017/2018 4 Tatran Prachatice 2074 2093 Říha Martin Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1947 1899 ½
2017/2018 3 Tatran Prachatice 2074 2093 Drábek Miloslav Šachklub Písek B 2004 2046 1
2017/2018 1 Tatran Prachatice 2089 2096 Zeman Matyáš ČZ Strakonice A 2227 2214 0
2016/2017 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2125 2108 Jaščenko Olga SK AD JC Smichov 2168 2154 0
2015/2016 2 ŠACHklub Písek 2125 2108 Běloušek Michal ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 2058 2050 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠACHklub Písek 2125 2108 Pospíšil Evžen Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2145 2147 ½
2015/2016 11 Tatran Prachatice 2125 2108 Zeman Matyáš Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1988 1978 0
2015/2016 9 Tatran Prachatice 2125 2108 Lenc Bohumil Spartak Soběslav 1939 1910 1
2015/2016 8 Tatran Prachatice 2125 2108 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice 1851 1892 1
2015/2016 7 Tatran Prachatice 2125 2108 Grill Roman Šk Písek B 2095 2110 1
2015/2016 5 Tatran Prachatice 2125 2108 Jandl Vojtěch ŠSRH Bechyně 1982 2042 ½
2015/2016 4 Tatran Prachatice 2125 2108 Sýkora Ladislav Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1856 1859 ½
2015/2016 3 Tatran Prachatice 2125 2108 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor B 2070 2051 ½
2015/2016 2 Tatran Prachatice 2125 2108 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2075 2026 ½
2015/2016 1 Tatran Prachatice 2125 2108 Bureš Jiří DDM Písek B 2060 2047 0
2014/2015 11 ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 2065 2072 Havlůj Zdeněk Sokol Tábor B 1888 1878 1
2014/2015 10 ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 2132 2134 Lacina Adolf ČZ Strakonice A 2221 2235 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 2132 2134 Mazur David Šachový spolek Reality Bechyně A 1997 1962 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 2132 2134 Popelka Oldřich Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2080 2095 1
2014/2015 6 ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 2132 2134 Blažek Jiří Sokol Tábor 2182 2177 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 2132 2134 Kůta Miroslav ČZ Strakonice B 1821 1794 1
2014/2015 4 ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 2132 2134 Grill Roman Šachklub Písek B 2149 2149 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 2132 2134 Punčochář Jiří QCC České Budějovice B 2014 2011 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 2132 2134 Šlajs Vlastimil Spartak Soběslav 1852 1874 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠACHklub Písek 2132 2134 Danko Jiří ŠK Tachov 1993 1985 1
2014/2015 5 ŠACHklub Písek 2132 2134 Hlaváček Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2037 2045 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠACHklub Písek 2132 2134 Adámek Zdeněk ŠK Holdia DP Praha 2236 2237 0
2014/2015 2 ŠACHklub Písek 2132 2134 Hurdzan Tomáš ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1946 2014 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2132 2134 Krejčík Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2189 2171 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2132 2134 Kuba Jindřich Unichess A 2327 2322 0
2013/2014 7 Tatran Prachatice 2165 2167 Novák Martin Slávia České Budějovice 1728 1798 0
2013/2014 6 Tatran Prachatice 2165 2167 Němeček Roman Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1784 1
2013/2014 5 Tatran Prachatice 2165 2167 Janošťák Jiří Spartak Kaplice 1787 1
2013/2014 4 Tatran Prachatice 2165 2167 Lenc Bohumil Spartak Soběslav 1972 1934 1
2013/2014 3 Tatran Prachatice 2165 2167 Jareš Jiří Šachklub Písek C 1908 1
2013/2014 2 Tatran Prachatice 2165 2167 Mejta František DDM Písek 1907 1907 1
2013/2014 1 Tatran Prachatice 2165 2167 Kříha Pavel Royal CB 1898 1919 1
2013/2014 4 Tatran Prachatice 2165 2167 Kříha Pavel Royal CB 1898 1919 1
2013/2014 2 Tatran Prachatice 2165 2167 Mejta František DDM Písek 1907 1907 1
2013/2014 1 Tatran Prachatice 2165 2167 Jareš Jiří Šachklub Písek C 1908 1
2013/2014 10 ŠACHklub Písek 2165 2167 Eretová Jana ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2092 2081 0
2013/2014 9 ŠACHklub Písek 2165 2167 Husák Antonín ŠK Tachov 1978 1983 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠACHklub Písek 2165 2167 Čáp Adam ŠK Kladno 2075 2081 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠACHklub Písek 2165 2167 Vašíček Martin Sokol Domažlice 2173 2175 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠACHklub Písek 2165 2167 Falout Luboš TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná 2117 2124 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠACHklub Písek 2165 2167 Lacina Adolf TJ ČZ Strakonice 2197 2192 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠACHklub Písek 2165 2167 Srba Milan Sokol Praha Vršovice 2130 2122 1
2013/2014 2 ŠACHklub Písek 2165 2167 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2115 2136 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2165 2167 Vybíral Zdeněk QCC České Budějovice 2192 2170 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2165 2167 Pešout Jan TJ Pankrác 2211 2194 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2165 2167 Holeš Michal Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2018 2036 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2187 2188 Kohout Vratislav Sokol Praha - Vršovice 2144 2152 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2187 2188 Janda Jiří TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2192 2181 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2187 2188 Česal Jaroslav ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2199 2200 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2187 2188 Vaněk Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2219 2216 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2187 2188 Kožúšek Daniel 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2043 2106 0
2012/2013 11 ŠACHklub Písek 2187 2188 Hába Zdeněk Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2210 2220 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠACHklub Písek 2187 2188 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor A 2124 2125 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠACHklub Písek 2187 2188 Petr Jan TJ Pankrác B 2155 2158 0
2012/2013 6 ŠACHklub Písek 2187 2188 Jurek Miroslav SFiala Gambit Jihlava 2117 2112 1
2012/2013 5 ŠACHklub Písek 2187 2188 Vojta Tomáš TRW autolektronika Vlašim 2351 2335 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠACHklub Písek 2187 2188 Moravec Vít Sparta Kutná Hora 2131 2102 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠACHklub Písek 2187 2188 Voříšek Jaroslav TJ Bohemians Praha B 2242 2236 0
2012/2013 1 ŠACHklub Písek 2187 2188 Svoboda Václav SK OAZA Praha 2376 2367 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠACHklub Písek 2179 2179 Plášil Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2110 2108 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠACHklub Písek 2179 2179 Nečada Martin Šachový oddíl TJ Dukla Praha 2152 2155 1
2011/2012 9 ŠACHklub Písek 2179 2179 Palek Miroslav Sokol Plzeň 1 2259 2261 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠACHklub Písek 2179 2179 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor 2158 2164 1
2011/2012 6 ŠACHklub Písek 2179 2179 Burdík Lubomír Šachový klub Viktoria Žižkov 2208 2175 0
2011/2012 5 ŠACHklub Písek 2179 2179 Herejk Petr ŠK Líně 2169 2154 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠACHklub Písek 2179 2179 Eret Jaroslav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2138 2104 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠACHklub Písek 2179 2179 Korostenski František ŠK Český Krumlov 2183 2146 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠACHklub Písek 2179 2179 Vybíral Zdeněk QCC České Budějovice 2178 2182 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠACHklub Písek 2179 2179 Černý Václav Sokol Domažlice 2031 2055 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2179 2179 Boukal Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2207 2184 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2179 2179 Rous František ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2065 2085 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2179 2179 Kuba Jindřich ERA-Poštovní spořitelna A 2211 2207 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2179 2179 Kratochvíl Jakub TJ Pankrác 2083 2102 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2156 Bednář Marcel ŠK Holdia DP Praha "B" 2199 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2156 Blažek Jiří QCC České Budějovice 2239 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2156 Stehno Pavel ERA-Poštovní spořitelna 2335 0
2010/2011 11 Sokol Platan Pisek 2156 Chalupa Ivan Sokol Vysehrad B 2161 ½
2010/2011 10 Sokol Platan Pisek 2156 Vašíček Martin Sokol Domazlice 2139 ½
2010/2011 9 Sokol Platan Pisek 2156 Folk Petr Sokol Plzen 1 2242 ½
2010/2011 8 Sokol Platan Pisek 2156 Kříž Daniel SSK HerNyr 1955 ½
2010/2011 6 Sokol Platan Pisek 2156 Šott Pavel SK Line A 2135 1
2010/2011 5 Sokol Platan Pisek 2156 Erneker Josef OAZA Praha 2306 1
2010/2011 4 Sokol Platan Pisek 2156 Škorpík Martin SK Cesky Krumlov 2160 ½
2010/2011 3 Sokol Platan Pisek 2156 Kopecký Pavel Sachovy klub Viktoria Zizkov 2239 ½
2010/2011 2 Sokol Platan Pisek 2156 Trmota Zdeněk Sokol Plzen Letna A 2176 ½
2010/2011 1 Sokol Platan Pisek 2156 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tabor B 2028 1
2009/2010 11 Sokol Platan Písek A 2164 Herejk Petr ŠK Líně A 2175 ½
2009/2010 10 Sokol Platan Písek A 2164 Srba Milan TJ Bohemians Praha B 2182 1
2009/2010 8 Sokol Platan Písek A 2164 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor A 2203 ½
2009/2010 7 Sokol Platan Písek A 2164 Kukla Petr ŠK Český Krumlov A 2141 ½
2009/2010 6 Sokol Platan Písek A 2164 Jaroš Martin Sokol Plzeň 1 A 2229 0
2009/2010 5 Sokol Platan Písek A 2164 Burdík Lubomír SK Viktoria Žižkov A 2237 ½
2009/2010 4 Sokol Platan Písek A 2164 Hašpl Miroslav TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2085 ½
2009/2010 3 Sokol Platan Písek A 2164 Palková Kateřina ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2010 1
2009/2010 1 Sokol Platan Písek A 2164 Nguyen Dinh Phong TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2177 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2164 Bednář Marcel Holdia DP Praha B"" 2159 0
2008/2009 10 Sokol Platan Písek A 2160 Hlaváček Jiří ŠK Pyrit Příbram A 2202 ½
2008/2009 8 Sokol Platan Písek A 2160 Váchal Josef Šakal Kozolupy A 2172 0
2008/2009 6 Sokol Platan Písek A 2160 Nejdl Eduard QCC České Budějovice B 2038 1
2008/2009 4 Sokol Platan Písek A 2160 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor A 2223 0
2008/2009 3 Sokol Platan Písek A 2160 Jaroš Martin Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2230 ½
2008/2009 2 Sokol Platan Písek A 2160 Muroň Miroslav TJ DUKLA Praha A 2202 1
2008/2009 1 Sokol Platan Písek A 2160 Bělaška Přemysl TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A 2255 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2160 Vrána Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2234 0
2008/2009 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2160 Londýn Radek Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2293 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2160 Červený Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2320 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2160 Kohout Vratislav Sokol Vršovice 2173 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2160 Pokorný Petr Space" Poštovní spořitelna "B"" 2199 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2160 Petrová Kristýna Sokol Plzeň I 2179 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2171 Ptáček Luboš TJ Sokol Zaječice 2066 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2171 Šeleljo Daniel Sokol Vršovice 2259 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2171 Vávra Pavel ŠK ČSOB 2294 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2171 Vokoun Jan TJ Pankrác 2217 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2171 Fric Pavel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 1993 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2171 Vaculík Martin 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2260 0
2007/2008 10 Sokol Platan Písek A 2171 Bebiak Jozef TJ Praga Praha A 2160 ½
2007/2008 9 Sokol Platan Písek A 2171 Jandovský Viktor TJ Pankrác B 2185 0
2007/2008 8 Sokol Platan Písek A 2171 Havlík Jindřich ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2092 ½
2007/2008 6 Sokol Platan Písek A 2171 Burdík Lubomír Viktoria Žižkov Praha A 2219 0
2007/2008 5 Sokol Platan Písek A 2171 Richtrová Eliška QCC České Budějovice A 2279 1
2007/2008 4 Sokol Platan Písek A 2171 Janoušek Petr Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2200 ½
2007/2008 2 Sokol Platan Písek A 2171 Hašek Václav Sokol Tábor B 2089 ½
2007/2008 1 Sokol Platan Písek A 2171 Netušil Miloslav Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 2265 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2175 Vavřinec Tomáš Biomedica Říčany 2069 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2175 Buchar Petr TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2020 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2175 Efler David 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2183 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2175 Čermák Michal JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2031 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2175 Hajný Miloslav Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2092 ½
2006/2007 11 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2175 Bartoš Jan ŠK ČSOB 2194 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2175 Navrátil František 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2243 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2175 Kalous Miroslav Bohemians Praha 2131 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2175 Plešek Jiří TJ Pankrác 2155 ½
2005/2006 11 Sokol Písek 2218 Kopta Pavel TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2299 0
2005/2006 10 Sokol Písek 2218 Hlaváček Jiří ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2224 0
2005/2006 9 Sokol Písek 2218 Blümel Otto TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2252 0
2005/2006 8 Sokol Písek 2218 Vašíček Martin TJ Sokol Domažlice 2130 ½
2005/2006 7 Sokol Písek 2218 Vedral Oldřich Praga Praha 2282 0
2005/2006 5 Sokol Písek 2218 Znamenáček Květoslav Bohemians Praha 2254 0
2005/2006 4 Sokol Písek 2218 Richtrová Eliška QCC DKV České Budějovice 2270 0
2005/2006 3 Sokol Písek 2218 Svoboda Miloš Sokol Plzeň Letná 2197 1
2005/2006 2 Sokol Písek 2218 Folk Petr Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2233 ½
2005/2006 1 Sokol Písek 2218 Janočko Petr ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2105 ½
2005/2006 11 Slavia Hradec Kr. 2218 Jaroš Martin Sokol Plzeň I C 2186 ½
2005/2006 8 Slavia Hradec Kr. 2218 Kozák Miloš ŠK ČSOB 2245 ½
2005/2006 4 Slavia Hradec Kr. 2218 Efler David Synthesia Pardub. 2204 ½
2005/2006 3 Slavia Hradec Kr. 2218 Svatoš Jan Sokol Vyšehrad B 2256 ½
2005/2006 2 Slavia Hradec Kr. 2218 Cífka Stanislav ŠK DP Holdia 2315 0
2004/2005 10 Sokol Rekol Písek 2218 Most Zdeněk Baník Habartov 2100 0
2004/2005 9 Sokol Rekol Písek 2218 Vybíral Zdeněk Sokol Tábor A 2240 0
2004/2005 8 Sokol Rekol Písek 2218 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor B 2100 1
2004/2005 7 Sokol Rekol Písek 2218 Wünsch Jiří ŠK Kladno 2130 ½
2004/2005 5 Sokol Rekol Písek 2218 Fiala Robert Sokol Plzeň Letná 2331 0
2004/2005 4 Sokol Rekol Písek 2218 Novák Pavel Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2338 0
2004/2005 3 Sokol Rekol Písek 2218 Táborský Rostislav Viktoria Žižkov 2204 1
2004/2005 2 Sokol Rekol Písek 2218 Hlaváček Jiří ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2225 1
2004/2005 1 Sokol Rekol Písek 2218 Galíček Stanislav Sokol Domažlice 2157 1
2004/2005 10 Sl.Hrad.Králové 2218 Kozák Miloš ŠK ČSOB "A" 2230 0
2004/2005 9 Sl.Hrad.Králové 2218 Forman Štěpán ŠK Holdia DP B 2283 0
2004/2005 5 Sl.Hrad.Králové 2218 Jaček Martin Sokol Vyšehrad "B" 2227 ½
2004/2005 4 Sl.Hrad.Králové 2218 Bauma Jiří DA Praha 2163 1
2004/2005 3 Sl.Hrad.Králové 2218 Tůma Jiří ŠO DDM Chrudim 2217 1
2003/2004 13 Slavia Hradec Králové B Jedlička Luboš ŠK Lípa A 1
2003/2004 10 Slavia Hradec Králové B Mikule Zdeněk TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1
2003/2004 4 Slavia Hradec Králové B 2210 Sucharda Jiří Sokol Nová Paka 1831 ½
2003/2004 1 Slavia Hradec Králové B 2210 Mrověc Jan Sokol Náchod 1752 ½
2003/2004 11 Sokol Písek 2210 Zvára Petr Bohemians Praha B 2347 1
2003/2004 10 Sokol Písek 2210 Soukup Jiří ŠK Tietz Karlovy Vary 2156 ½
2003/2004 9 Sokol Písek 2210 Kuba Stanislav Sokol Domažlice 2253 0
2003/2004 8 Sokol Písek 2210 Freisler Pavel DP Holdia Praha B 2319 1
2003/2004 7 Sokol Písek 2210 Čedíková Kateřina Sokol Klatovy 2199 1
2003/2004 6 Sokol Písek 2210 Svoboda Miloš Sokol Plzeň Letná 2199 ½
2003/2004 5 Sokol Písek 2210 Pinc Miroslav ŠK Alva Příbram 2185 ½
2003/2004 4 Sokol Písek 2210 Vanko Jiří Baník Eastman Sokolov 2133 0
2003/2004 3 Sokol Písek 2210 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno 2089 1
2003/2004 1 Sokol Písek 2210 Krňávek Lubomír Sokol Vršovice 2311 0