Hráč Trepka Jan

Trepka Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Trepka Jan
Oddíl: Sokol Tábor
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2170
Elo mezinárodní: 2192
ID: 15112
FIDE ID: 322814
Rok narození: 1988
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 Sokol Tábor 2172 2159 Šindler Michal Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 „A“ 2220 2217 ½
2018/2019 6 Sokol Tábor 2164 2159 Grill Roman ŠACHklub NN Písek 2092 2085 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2192 2170 Benda Aleš ŠK Loko Praha B 2020 2053 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2192 2170 Gdovin Ján ŠK Mahrla B 2062 2058 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2192 2170 Horák Aleš Unichess D 2128 2096 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2192 2170 Dvořák Jan TJ Kobylisy C 2156 2150 ½
2017/2018 11 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad D 2192 2170 Hořínek Karel �K Bohnice A 1952 1978 0
2017/2018 7 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad D 2192 2170 Korsa Jindřich TJ Bohemians Praha D 2037 2052 1
2017/2018 5 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad D 2192 2170 Kalivoda Jaroslav �K Sokol Vy�ehrad E 2026 2038 ½
2017/2018 10 Sokol Tabor 2156 2161 Neckář Lubomír Eurovia Praha 2281 2282 ½
2017/2018 8 Sokol Tabor 2167 2161 Lamser Jan Unichess Vyletna 2139 2125 0
2017/2018 2 Sokol Tabor 2156 2161 Postupa Pavel TJ Pankrac B 2253 2228 1
2016/2017 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2192 2170 Korsa Jindřich TJ Bohemians Praha D 2037 2052 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2192 2170 Kalivoda Jaroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2026 2038 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠO Praga Praha A 2128 2144 Janda Pavel DDM Praha 6 A 2135 2120 1
2016/2017 7 ŠO Praga Praha A 2128 2144 Nováček Josef TJ Pankrác D 2167 2203 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Praga Praha A 2139 2144 Sodoma Jan TJ Bohemians Praha B 2343 2337 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Praga Praha A 2139 2144 Kotyk Václav TJ Bohemians Praha C 2170 2163 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Praga Praha A 2139 2144 Šindler Michal ŠK Loko Praha A 2196 2175 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Praga Praha A 2139 2144 Muroň Miroslav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2217 2214 1
2015/2016 9 Sokol Tábor 2128 2144 Hradecký Ivo ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 2057 2037 0
2015/2016 6 Sokol Tábor 2128 2144 Chmiel Pavel Sokol Kolín 2217 2209 ½
2015/2016 4 Sokol Tábor 2128 2144 Srba Milan Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2192 2168 ½
2015/2016 3 Sokol Tábor 2128 2144 Postupa Pavel TJ Pankrác B 2272 2218 0
2015/2016 2 Sokol Tábor 2128 2144 Polák Benedikt TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2121 2171 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Praga Praha B 2207 2195 Vičar Petr TJ Pankrác D 2109 2111 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Praga Praha B 2207 2195 Cherednichenko Elena Unichess ČSOB E 2186 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Praga Praha B 2207 2195 Axamit Robert Bohemians Praha D 2171 2103 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Praga Praha B 2207 2195 Bauma Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2225 2226 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Praga Praha B 2207 2195 Vrabec Miloš Sokol Vršovice C 2169 2173 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Praga Praha B 2207 2195 Rut Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2083 2119 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Praga Praha B 2207 2195 Veselský Michal USK Praha A 2091 2124 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Praga Praha B 2207 2195 Trapl Dalibor SK Loko Praha B 2174 2186 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Praga Praha B 2207 2195 Soukup Václav Viktoria Žižkov B 2117 2137 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Praga Praha B 2207 2195 Matras Ondřej ŠK Bohnice A 2210 2222 1
2014/2015 10 Sokol Tábor 2207 2195 Petrák Robert Šachový spolek Reality Bechyně A 2037 2026 1
2014/2015 8 Sokol Tábor 2207 2195 Grill Roman Šachklub Písek B 2149 2149 1
2014/2015 5 Sokol Tábor 2207 2195 Kukla Petr ŠK Český Krumlov 2151 2156 ½
2014/2015 2 Sokol Tábor 2207 2195 Žilavý Jan Sokol Tábor B 1931 1969 0
2014/2015 1 Sokol Tábor 2207 2195 Lacina Adolf ČZ Strakonice A 2221 2235 1
2013/2014 10 Sokol Tábor 2175 2174 Postupa Pavel ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2237 2239 0
2013/2014 9 Sokol Tábor 2175 2174 Nováček Jan ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna C 2137 2138 1
2013/2014 8 Sokol Tábor 2175 2174 Fajman Petr ŠO TJ Dukla Praha 2267 2267 0
2013/2014 7 Sokol Tábor 2175 2174 Kopta Pavel Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2287 2281 0
2013/2014 6 Sokol Tábor 2175 2174 Illetško Jaroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2188 2191 ½
2013/2014 5 Sokol Tábor 2175 2174 Moravec Michal Sokol Kolín 2258 2254 0
2013/2014 1 Sokol Tábor 2175 2174 Hába Zdeněk ŠK Gordic 2245 2249 0
2012/2013 11 Sokol Tábor A 2200 2201 Svoboda Václav SK OAZA Praha 2376 2367 0
2012/2013 10 Sokol Tábor A 2200 2201 Havlík Jan ŠACHklub Písek 2325 2318 0
2012/2013 9 Sokol Tábor A 2200 2201 Šimeček Bohumil ŠK Český Krumlov 2122 2123 1
2012/2013 3 Sokol Tábor A 2200 2201 Kratochvíl Jakub TJ Pankrác B 2140 2137 1
2012/2013 2 Sokol Tábor A 2200 2201 Vojta Pavel TRW autolektronika Vlašim 2217 2202 0
2012/2013 1 Sokol Tábor A 2200 2201 Vaněk Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2219 2216 ½
2011/2012 10 Sokol Tábor 2202 2205 Plášil Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2110 2108 1
2011/2012 9 Sokol Tábor 2202 2205 Bauma Jiří Šachový oddíl TJ Dukla Praha 2215 2215 1
2011/2012 7 Sokol Tábor 2202 2205 Česal Jaroslav Sokol Plzeň 1 2211 2208 0
2011/2012 5 Sokol Tábor 2202 2205 Táborský Rostislav Šachový klub Viktoria Žižkov 2262 2259 1
2011/2012 2 Sokol Tábor 2202 2205 Kukla Petr ŠK Český Krumlov 2168 2174 1
2011/2012 1 Sokol Tábor 2202 2205 Vokáč Marek QCC České Budějovice 2471 2479 0
2010/2011 9 Sokol Tabor B 2159 Burdík Lubomír Sachovy klub Viktoria Zizkov 2215 ½
2010/2011 7 Sokol Tabor B 2159 Pokrupa Marek SK Line A 2199 1
2010/2011 6 Sokol Tabor B 2159 Tichý Vladimír Sokol Vysehrad B 2275 1
2010/2011 5 Sokol Tabor B 2159 Vašíček Martin Sokol Domazlice 2139 0
2010/2011 4 Sokol Tabor B 2159 Česal Jaroslav Sokol Plzen 1 2258 1
2010/2011 2 Sokol Tabor B 2159 Blažek Jiří Sokol Tabor A 2239 1
2010/2011 1 Sokol Tabor B 2159 Havlík Jan Sokol Platan Pisek 2373 0
2009/2010 11 Sokol Tabor C 2122 Richtr Zdeněk ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 2138 1
2009/2010 10 Sokol Tabor C 2122 Spal Milan CZ Strakonice A 2279 0
2009/2010 9 Sokol Tabor C 2122 Janeček Josef REALITY HORNAK Bechyne 2114 ½
2009/2010 8 Sokol Tabor C 2122 Lacina Adolf Sokol Platan Pisek B 2234 1
2009/2010 7 Sokol Tabor C 2122 Fiala Jan TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici 2094 1
2009/2010 5 Sokol Tabor C 2122 Kovář Petr CZ Strakonice B 1976 1
2009/2010 4 Sokol Tabor C 2122 Nejdl Eduard QCC Ceske Budejovice B 2030 ½
2009/2010 3 Sokol Tabor C 2122 Janda Pavel TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 2074 0
2009/2010 2 Sokol Tabor C 2122 Erban Štěpán SO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1975 1
2009/2010 1 Sokol Tabor C 2122 Borkovec Milan Sokol Tabor B 2209 0
2008/2009 11 Sokol Tabor C 2154 Plášil Jiří Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 2088 0
2008/2009 10 Sokol Tabor C 2154 Brom Jiří SK Tyn n.Vlt. 2046 ½
2008/2009 9 Sokol Tabor C 2154 Janeček Josef Reality Hornak Bechyne 2085 ½
2008/2009 8 Sokol Tabor C 2154 Mezera Lukáš Royal Ceske Budejovice 2118 ½
2008/2009 7 Sokol Tabor C 2154 Novák Jiří Spartak MAS Sezimovo Usti 1897 1
2008/2009 6 Sokol Tabor C 2154 Havlík Jan Tatran Prachatice 2287 0
2008/2009 5 Sokol Tabor C 2154 Škorpík Martin SK Cesky Krumlov 2134 ½
2008/2009 4 Sokol Tabor C 2154 Papáček Štěpán Traxler Veseli n.Luzn. 2189 0
2008/2009 3 Sokol Tabor C 2154 Spal Milan CZ Strakonice 2229 ½
2008/2009 2 Sokol Tabor C 2154 Lacina Adolf Sokol Platan Pisek B 2159 0
2008/2009 1 Sokol Tabor C 2154 Borkovec Milan Sokol Tabor B 2230 ½
2008/2009 9 Sokol Tábor A 2154 Zeman Martin ŠK Pyrit Příbram A 1985 0
2008/2009 5 Sokol Tábor A 2154 Jonáš Václav Sokol Klatovy A 1960 1
2007/2008 11 Sokol Tábor B 2096 Soukup Alois Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2091 1
2007/2008 10 Sokol Tábor B 2096 Tichý Vladimír Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 2256 ½
2007/2008 9 Sokol Tábor B 2096 Falout Luboš Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2162 0
2007/2008 8 Sokol Tábor B 2096 Salač Jiří TJ Praga Praha A 2132 0
2007/2008 7 Sokol Tábor B 2096 Jandovský Viktor TJ Pankrác B 2185 1
2007/2008 6 Sokol Tábor B 2096 Petrová Kristýna ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2079 1
2007/2008 5 Sokol Tábor B 2096 Stluka František ŠK ALVA Pb Příbram A 2175 0
2007/2008 4 Sokol Tábor B 2096 Soukup Václav Viktoria Žižkov Praha A 2187 ½
2007/2008 3 Sokol Tábor B 2096 Bostl František QCC České Budějovice A 2187 0
2006/2007 8 Sokol Tábor A 2082 Doležel Radovan Alva Pb Příbram A 2078 0
2006/2007 5 Sokol Tábor A 2082 Šimeček Alexej Praga Praha A 2165 ½
2006/2007 3 Sokol Tábor A 2082 Mařík Jiří Lokomotiva Plzeň A 1974 ½
2006/2007 11 Sokol Tábor C 2082 Vacek Miroslav QCC České Budějovice B 1986 1
2006/2007 10 Sokol Tábor C 2082 Novák Jiří Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1874 ½
2006/2007 8 Sokol Tábor C 2082 Loskot Petr Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2026 1
2006/2007 7 Sokol Tábor C 2082 Korostenski František ŠK Český Krumlov A 2178 ½
2006/2007 6 Sokol Tábor C 2082 Dort Pavel QCC České Budějovice C 1803 1
2006/2007 5 Sokol Tábor C 2082 Bartoš Alois Reality Horňák Bechyně 1980 1
2006/2007 4 Sokol Tábor C 2082 Zabloudil František ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1930 1
2006/2007 3 Sokol Tábor C 2082 Pták Pavel Sokol Platan Písek 2153 ½
2006/2007 2 Sokol Tábor C 2082 Šrámek Petr ČZ Strakonice 1856 1
2006/2007 1 Sokol Tábor C 2082 Vykoukal František ŠK Český Krumlov B 1873 ½
2005/2006 11 Sokol Tábor C 2037 Hejl Jaroslav Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 2096 0
2005/2006 10 Sokol Tábor C 2037 Karlíček Pavel Koberce Kájov 1989 0
2005/2006 9 Sokol Tábor C 2037 Mráz Miroslav ŠK Český Krumlov 2068 0
2005/2006 8 Sokol Tábor C 2037 Popelka Oldřich Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2013 1
2005/2006 7 Sokol Tábor C 2037 Vít Přemysl Tatran Prachatice 1911 1
2005/2006 6 Sokol Tábor C 2037 Růžička Vojtěch Sokol Písek B 1855 1
2005/2006 5 Sokol Tábor C 2037 Houdek Pavel Reality Horňák Bechyně 2015 ½
2005/2006 4 Sokol Tábor C 2037 Pekarovič Jaroslav Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1875 1
2005/2006 3 Sokol Tábor C 2037 Šrámek Petr ČZ Strakonice 1876 1
2005/2006 2 Sokol Tábor C 2037 Olejníček Jiří Loko DKV České Budějovice B 1975 0
2005/2006 6 Sokol Tábor 2037 Malý Pavel Sokol Písek 1880 ½
2004/2005 7 Tábor 2022 Ponížil Cyril Zlín 2205 0
2004/2005 6 Tábor 2022 Biolek Richard Grygov 2098 ½
2004/2005 5 Tábor 2022 Uřičář Jakub Staré Město 2133 1
2004/2005 4 Tábor 2022 Slovák Petr Frýdek-Místek 2113 ½
2004/2005 2 Tábor 2022 Vrána Jan Liberec 2078 0
2004/2005 1 Tábor 2022 Šimůnek Filip Plzeň A 2048 1
2004/2005 5 Tábor 1748 Helebrant David České Budějovice 1
2004/2005 4 Tábor 2022 Postupa Pavel Lysá nad Labem 2018 0
2004/2005 3 Tábor 2022 Vrána Jan Liberec 2078 0
2004/2005 2 Tábor 2022 Šimůnek Filip Plzeň A 2048 1
2004/2005 1 Tábor 2022 Císler Michal Plzeň B 1495 0
2004/2005 9 Sokol Tábor B 2022 Holub Milan Sokol Vršovice 2079 ½
2004/2005 1 Sokol Tábor B 2022 Hašek Václav Sokol Tábor A 2091 1
2003/2004 11 Sokol Tábor A 1748 Rybka Jakub Bohemians Praha 1512 1
2003/2004 10 Sokol Tábor A 1748 Vančát Milan Alva Pb Příbram 1432 1
2003/2004 7 Sokol Tábor A 1748 Gergelits Tomáš Spartak Vlašim 1372 1
2003/2004 6 Sokol Tábor A 1748 Steinhauser Antonín Řemdih Strmilov 1913 ½
2003/2004 5 Sokol Tábor A 1748 Chlad Lukáš Union Plzeň C 1458 ½
2003/2004 4 Sokol Tábor A 1748 Krejčí Jan TJ Jince 1602 1
2003/2004 3 Sokol Tábor A 1748 Pokorný Jiří ŠK Líně 1436 1
2003/2004 2 Sokol Tábor A 1748 Hunča Petr Sokol Klatovy 1621 1
2003/2004 1 Sokol Tábor A 1748 Hruška Ondřej Sokol Tábor B 1451 1