Hráč Jakubiec Edyta

Jakubiec Edyta

User Pic
Jméno: Jakubiec Edyta
Oddíl: Cizinci
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: WIM
Elo národní: 0
Elo mezinárodní: 2153
ID: 32708
FIDE ID: 1114158
Rok narození: 1981
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 11 Labortech Ostrava "B" 2189 2184 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město "B" 2332 2340 0
2015/2016 9 Labortech Ostrava "B" 2189 2184 Rakús Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov 2188 2140 0
2015/2016 7 Labortech Ostrava "B" 2189 2184 Neděla Vlastimil TJ Slovan Havířov 2329 2342 ½
2015/2016 4 Labortech Ostrava "B" 2189 2184 Cagašík Tomáš Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2145 2168 ½
2015/2016 3 Labortech Ostrava "B" 2189 2184 Hladík Oto ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2191 2204 0
2015/2016 2 Labortech Ostrava "B" 2189 2184 Mudrák Josef Sokol Hošťálková 2298 2295 ½
2015/2016 1 Labortech Ostrava "B" 2189 2184 Miturová Magdaléna Slavoj Český Těšín 2157 2151 1
2014/2015 3 Labortech Ostrava "B" 2184 2184 Štukner Šimon Sokol Dobrá 2121 2120 1
2014/2015 1 Labortech Ostrava "B" 2184 2184 Navrátil Jiří Agentura 64 Grygov "B" 2091 2093 ½
2012/2013 9 Labortech Ostrava "B" 2209 2184 Rabatin Jakub TJ Ostrava 2209 2238 1
2012/2013 5 Labortech Ostrava "B" 2209 2184 Sikorová Olga TŽ Třinec 2257 2261 0
2012/2013 3 Labortech Ostrava "B" 2209 2184 Karlík Ondřej Sokol Postoupky 2111 2196 0
2012/2013 2 Labortech Ostrava "B" 2209 2184 Židek Václav TJ VOKD Poruba 2204 2180 1
2011/2012 6 Labortech Ostrava B 2215 2184 Uřičář Jakub ŠK Staré Město 2212 2237 ½
2011/2012 5 Labortech Ostrava B 2215 2184 Jedlička Aleš 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2262 2254 1
2011/2012 3 Labortech Ostrava B 2215 2184 Krčál Michal ŠK Zlín B 2130 2129 0
2011/2012 2 Labortech Ostrava B 2215 2184 Gibiec Ernest Šachový klub Karviná 2279 2283 0
2011/2012 1 Labortech Ostrava B 2215 2184 Ševčík Vladimír ŠK Duras BVK Brno-Královo Pole 2247 2248 ½
2010/2011 10 Labortech Ostrava 2184 Didi Jan Mittal Ostrava 2061 1
2010/2011 9 Labortech Ostrava 2184 Kvíčala Miroslav TŽ Třinec 2053 1
2010/2011 7 Labortech Ostrava 2184 Mužík Martin KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2190 1
2010/2011 6 Labortech Ostrava 2184 Trombík Karel Baník Havířov 2109 1
2010/2011 3 Labortech Ostrava 2184 Vitásek Jan MSA Dolní Benešov 2049 1
2010/2011 1 Labortech Ostrava 2184 Švéda Jiří TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1952 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2184 Mrva Marek TJ Mittal Ostrava 2220 ½
2009/2010 10 ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2184 Kuchynka Lukáš Tatran Litovel A 2317 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2184 Olšar Jaroslav Jakl Karvina 2270 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2184 Hába Zdeněk ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2258 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2184 Sikora Jan TŽ Třinec B 2249 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2184 Řezníček Jan ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2198 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2184 Bolacký Jiří ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2248 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2184 Pavelka Jindřich Slavia Kroměříž 2268 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2184 Rodshtein Tereza SK Slavia Orlová 2150 0
2008/2009 10 ŠK Labortech Ostrava "B" 2214 Štverák Milan Zbrojovka Vsetín 2079 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Labortech Ostrava "B" 2214 Mohyla Tomáš Baník Havířov 2084 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Labortech Ostrava "B" 2214 Rodshtein Tereza SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2108 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Labortech Ostrava "B" 2214 Očkay Tomáš TJ VOKD Poruba 2124 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Labortech Ostrava "B" 2214 Mikulec Jiří Sokol Dobrá 2089 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Labortech Ostrava "B" 2214 Břoušek Jiří Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm 2080 ½