Hráč Routner Jakub

Routner Jakub

User Pic
Jméno: Routner Jakub
Oddíl: TJ Kobylisy
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2130
Elo mezinárodní: 2110
ID: 13389
FIDE ID: 322245
Rok narození: 1986
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 7 TJ Kobylisy C 2092 2114 Plášek Zdeněk Sokol Vršovice B 1934 1949 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Kobylisy C 2092 2114 Adámek Zdeněk ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 2216 2204 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Kobylisy G 2092 2114 Vít Martin ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 1910 1921 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Kobylisy G 2092 2114 Štěrba Erik LR Pára 1797 1951 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Kobylisy B 2073 2105 Rondoš Jakub TJ Pankrác D 2116 2046 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Kobylisy B 2073 2105 Svačina Petr TJ Pankrác C 2077 2097 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Kobylisy B 2073 2105 Ruzyak Pavel GROP - B 1962 1907 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Kobylisy B 2073 2105 Toulec Stanislav Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2024 2025 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Kobylisy B 2073 2105 Žižka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha C 1941 1938 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Kobylisy B 2073 2105 Šimeček Alexej ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 1921 1946 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Kobylisy B 2073 2105 Pirklová Hana SK OAZA Praha B 2114 2107 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Kobylisy B 2073 2105 Neuman Zákoucká Adéla ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 1955 1970 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Kobylisy 2073 2105 Šura Jaroslav ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 1988 1997 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Kobylisy B 2101 2136 Fedorov Evgenii ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels 2241 0 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Kobylisy B 2101 2136 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác C 2081 2069 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Kobylisy B 2101 2136 Větrovský Michal ŠK Loko Praha A 2114 2131 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Kobylisy B 2101 2136 Chmel Kristián TJ Kobylisy C 2126 2130 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 TJ Kobylisy 2101 2136 Fráňa Tomáš ŠK AD Jičín 2129 2122 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Kobylisy 2101 2136 Kotrba Tomáš ŠK Viktoria Žižkov 2004 2024 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 Sokol Kobylisy B 2142 2131 Šimeček Alexej ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2038 2097 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 Sokol Kobylisy B 2142 2131 Novotný Jaroslav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2128 2115 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 Sokol Kobylisy B 2142 2131 Postupa Pavel GROP B 2272 2218 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 Sokol Kobylisy B 2142 2131 Vokoun Jan TJ Pankrác C 2098 2122 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 Sokol Kobylisy B 2142 2131 Hába Zdeněk ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2227 2193 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 Sokol Kobylisy B 2142 2131 Machala Vladislav ŠO Praga Praha A 2031 2036 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2101 2136 Volek Radomír TJ Tatran Podbořany 2135 2121 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2101 2136 Šmíd Radek Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1881 1891 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2142 2131 Machala Vladislav TJ Praga Praha A 2031 2036 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2142 2131 Novotný Jaroslav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2128 2115 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2142 2131 Postupa Pavel GROP B 2272 2218 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2142 2131 Slovák Pavel DDM Praha 6 A 2069 2072 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2142 2131 Šimeček Alexej Viktoria Žižkov A 2038 2097 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 Unichess "B" 2142 2131 Kučera Petr ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2262 2273 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 Unichess "B" 2142 2131 Vološin Leon ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2403 2430 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 2142 2131 Havelka Jan TJ Neratovice 2167 2117 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 2142 2131 Tuma Jakub ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2296 2304 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 2142 2131 Kučera Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2262 2273 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Sokol Kobylisy D 2147 2130 Řehák Pavel Kbelská šachová reprezentace A 2180 2122 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Sokol Kobylisy D 2147 2130 Kadlec Adam ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1877 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Sokol Kobylisy D 2147 2130 Král Petr Sokol Vršovice D 1886 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Sokol Kobylisy D 2147 2130 Bartoň Milan TJ Praga Praha C 1762 1785 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Sokol Kobylisy D 2147 2130 Mašek Jan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1987 1963 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2147 2130 Moravec Michal Sokol Kolín 2266 2263 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2147 2130 Tričkov Vasil ŠK GROP Praha 2338 2345 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2147 2130 Daneš Jaroslav TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2223 2224 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2147 2130 Bednář Marcel ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2300 2292 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2147 2130 Hejný Jaroslav Silko Gambit Jihlava 2061 2063 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2147 2130 Oreský Jan SK OAZA Praha 2148 2150 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2147 2130 Korsa Jindřich TJ Bohemians Praha B 2155 2148 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2145 2143 Kukačka Martin Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 2005 2008 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2145 2143 Koubek Václav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2065 2052 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2145 2143 Pačovský Jiří ŠK PORG A 2248 2247 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2145 2143 Lampíř Tomáš Bohemians Praha D 2054 2077 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2145 2143 Mašek Miroslav TJ Pankrác B 2189 2183 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2145 2143 Pokorný Ondřej DDM Praha 6 A 2076 2059 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2145 2143 Soural Jan TJ Pankrác C 2178 2177 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2145 2143 Březovský Milan TJ Praga Praha A 2096 2055 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2145 2143 Hašpl Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2072 2071 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2145 2143 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor 2083 2087 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2145 2143 Seidl Antonín Gambit Jihlava 2002 2046 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2145 2143 Mejzlík Vojtěch TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2119 2142 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2145 2143 Kapila Patrick ŠO TJ Dukla Praha 1675 1586 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2118 2129 Řehořek Martin ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2304 2313 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2118 2129 Kohout Vratislav Sokol Praha - Vršovice 2144 2152 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2118 2129 Oreský Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2255 2261 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2103 2119 Lacina Filip ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2050 2040 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2103 2119 Čekal Zdeněk TJ Pankrác B 2210 2205 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2059 Kroužel Jaroslav TJ Pankrác 2213 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 11 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2055 Fric Pavel Karlovarský Tietz A 2017 0 soutěž
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A 2087 Melich Jindřich TJ Pankrác Praha B 2091 0 soutěž
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A 2087 Kejzlar Luboš Šakal Kozolupy A 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A 2087 Novák Josef QCC České Budějovice B 1767 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A 2087 Nídl Petr QCC České Budějovice A 2177 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A 2087 Houdek Pavel Sokol Tábor A 2070 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A 2087 Šiktanc Petr TJ DUKLA Praha A 2153 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A 2087 Skácel Tomáš ŠK Pyrit Příbram A 1865 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A 2087 Škut Michal Sokol Klatovy A 2048 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A 2087 Lacina Filip Sokol Platan Písek A 2068 0 soutěž
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A Doležal Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 0 soutěž
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A Lamser Jan ŠK ČSOB "B" ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A Vrchotka Josef TJ Bonex Teplice 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A Mrnka Jan Marty Baník Most 0 soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A Mišovič Ján Bohemians Praha B ½ soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A Maglia Pavel ŠK Karlovy Vary A 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A Hlaváč Rudolf Baník Hexion Sokolov 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A Körschner Miroslav ŠK Ústí n.L 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A Chmelík Jiří TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 1 soutěž
2006/2007 11 Sokol Kobylisy A 2160 Dlábek Emil Sokol Vršovice B 2181 1 soutěž
2006/2007 10 Sokol Kobylisy A 2160 Šimeček Alexej Praga Praha A 2165 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 9 Sokol Kobylisy A 2160 Mezera Lukáš QCC Č.Budějovice A 2065 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 Sokol Kobylisy A 2160 Daněk Václav Lokomotiva Plzeň A 1993 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 7 Sokol Kobylisy A 2160 Hrubý Milan Sokol Tábor A 2067 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 Sokol Kobylisy A 2160 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor B 2100 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 5 Sokol Kobylisy A 2160 Blecha Milan Sokol Plzeň LetnáA 2168 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 Sokol Kobylisy A 2160 Salač Jiří Praga Praha B 2142 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 3 Sokol Kobylisy A 2160 Vaindl Jaroslav Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2144 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 Sokol Kobylisy A 2160 Zeman Martin Alva Pb Příbram A 1955 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 Sokol Kobylisy A 2160 Černý Václav Sokol Domažlice A 2085 1 soutěž
2005/2006 11 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2114 Erban Tomáš Sokol Písek 1646 0 soutěž
2005/2006 10 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2114 Rajnyš Vladimír QCC DKV České Budějovice 2131 0 soutěž
2005/2006 9 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2114 Falout Luboš Sokol Plzeň Letná 2160 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 8 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2114 Nový Václav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2088 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 7 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2114 Cvikl Michal ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2083 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 6 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2114 Voříšek Jaroslav Bohemians Praha 2232 1 soutěž
2005/2006 5 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2114 Pechoč Bohumil ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 1984 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2114 Říha Jaroslav TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2075 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2114 Toman Jaroslav TJ Sokol Domažlice 2133 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2114 Zedek Alois Praga Praha 2141 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2114 Pekárek Petr Sokol Tábor 2123 1 soutěž
2004/2005 11 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2070 Vocilka Jiří Stadion Kutná Hora 1828 1 soutěž
2004/2005 10 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2070 Smutný Jan AVE - Kontakt Pardubice 2142 1 soutěž
2004/2005 8 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2070 Lipták Pavel Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2025 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 6 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2070 Roušar Zdeněk Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2046 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2070 Novák Radomír Slavia Hradec Králové B 2112 0 soutěž
2003/2004 6 Sokol KobylisyA" 2050 Melzer Jan ŠK SmíchovA" 2085 0 soutěž
2003/2004 3 Sokol KobylisyA" 2050 Bargel Martin TJ Spol.Neratovice 2116 1 soutěž
2003/2004 2 Sokol KobylisyA" 2050 Groh Jiří Desko LiberecA" 1962 0 soutěž