Hráč Táborský Rostislav

Táborský Rostislav

User Pic
Jméno: Táborský Rostislav
Oddíl: Šachový klub Viktoria Žižkov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: FM
Elo národní: 2141
Elo mezinárodní: 2090
ID: 780
FIDE ID: 307491
Rok narození: 1972
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2020/2021 1 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2082 2134 Petrtýl Jiří TJ Plzeň Košutka A 2021 2094 1 soutěž
2019/2020 11 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2102 2189 Macharáček Šimon TJ Bohemians B 2230 2224 0 soutěž
2019/2020 10 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2102 2189 Rondoš Jakub TJ Pankrác D 2080 2058 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2102 2189 Kandrik Antonín DDM Praha 6 A 2079 2095 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2102 2189 Postupa Pavel GROP - B 2206 2198 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2102 2189 Srba Milan Sokol Vršovice A 2137 2134 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2102 2189 Popper Tomáš Unichess D 2063 2050 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2102 2189 Lučovník Tilen TJ Bohemians C 2086 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2102 2189 Větrovský Michal ŠK Loko Praha A 2110 2105 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2102 2189 Vašek Jan TJ Pankrác C 2131 2120 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2102 2189 Zeman Martin ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 2002 1988 1 soutěž
2019/2020 11 TJ Sokol Domažlice 2118 2189 Holý Filip ČZ Strakonice 2085 2075 1 soutěž
2019/2020 10 TJ Sokol Domažlice 2118 2189 Adámek Zdeněk ŠACHklub Písek 2191 2204 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ Sokol Domažlice 2107 2189 Lamser Jan Unichess Reserve 2130 2120 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Sokol Domažlice 2107 2189 Trmal Jaroslav Šachový klub Příbram-Baník 2125 2126 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Sokol Domažlice 2102 2189 Plešek Jiří TJ Pankrác "B" 2049 2059 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Sokol Domažlice 2102 2189 Vichnar David ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "B 2373 2346 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Sokol Domažlice 2112 2190 Hradecký Ivo TJ Spartak Vlašim "B" 2018 2044 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Sokol Domažlice 2094 2190 Borkovec Milan Sokol Tábor 2190 2228 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Sokol Domažlice 2094 2190 Hába Zdeněk ŠK Mahrla Praha 2175 2152 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Sokol Domažlice 2094 2190 Tričkov Vasil TJ Bohemians 2321 2310 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A 2107 2189 Hamrník Jan TJ Sokol Sendražice, z.s. B 1898 1870 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A 2107 2189 Novák Jiří SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1970 1958 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A 2102 2190 Daneš Filip TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1887 1968 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A 2112 2190 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín C 1962 1933 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A 2094 2190 Skála Jaromír Sparta Kutná Hora B 1897 1900 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 13 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2120 2202 Šedý Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2129 2125 0 soutěž
2018/2019 12 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2120 2202 Matějka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha B 2062 2067 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2120 2202 Sedláček Tomáš Dukla B 2016 2062 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2120 2202 Růžička Zdeněk ŠK Loko Praha A 2194 2191 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2120 2202 Pešout Jan TJ Pankrác D 2165 2174 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2120 2202 Matras Ondřej TJ Pankrác C 2219 2232 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2120 2202 Dubanský Bohuslav GROP - B 2240 2229 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2120 2202 Procházka Jiří Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2074 2080 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2120 2202 Svrček Martin TJ Bohemians Praha C 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov 2116 2201 Mudra Pavel Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2277 2271 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov 2120 2201 Pařízek Vojtěch TJ Kobylisy 2086 2053 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2120 2201 Vokoun Jan TJ Praha - Pankrác B 2140 2162 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2239 2248 Paulovič Tomáš Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2137 2076 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Bohemians Praha 2239 2248 Nováček Jan Unichess B 2137 2136 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2270 2270 Pekárek Aleš Bohemians Praha C 2340 2259 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2270 2270 Přibyl Josef Holdia DP Praha C 2308 2310 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2270 2270 Svoboda Svatopluk TJ Pankrác C 2331 2341 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2270 2270 Gregor Jiří TJ Praga Praha A 2239 2221 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Bohemians Praha 2270 2270 Hinks-Edwards Thomas R J AD Mahrla 2373 2434 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Bohemians Praha 2270 2270 Folk Petr ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2229 2226 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Bohemians Praha 2270 2270 Vybíral Zdeněk QCC České Budějovice 2192 2170 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B" 2270 2270 Sejkora Vlastimil SK Děčín 2234 2220 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B" 2270 2270 Klement Lukáš ŠK Teplice 2223 2223 0 soutěž
2012/2013 11 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2254 2251 Procházka Jiří Sokol Tábor B 2132 2137 1 soutěž
2012/2013 10 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2254 2251 Kratochvíl Jakub TJ Pankrác B 2140 2137 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2254 2251 Tichý Vladimír ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2237 2224 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2254 2251 Borkovec Milan Sokol Tábor A 2156 2177 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2254 2251 Klicnar Martin ŠK Český Krumlov 2174 2159 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2254 2251 Seidl Štěpán SFiala Gambit Jihlava 2185 2208 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2254 2251 Daneš Jaroslav Sparta Kutná Hora 2250 2253 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2254 2251 Havlík Jan ŠACHklub Písek 2325 2318 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2254 2251 Voráček Miroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2269 2252 1 soutěž
2011/2012 11 Šachový klub Viktoria Žižkov 2262 2259 Šimeček Bohumil ŠK Český Krumlov 2133 2137 1 soutěž
2011/2012 10 Šachový klub Viktoria Žižkov 2262 2259 Tupý Martin QCC České Budějovice 2264 2267 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 Šachový klub Viktoria Žižkov 2262 2259 Císler Petr Sokol Domažlice 2221 2221 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 Šachový klub Viktoria Žižkov 2262 2259 Popelka Oldřich Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2111 2092 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 Šachový klub Viktoria Žižkov 2262 2259 Fajman Petr Šachový oddíl TJ Dukla Praha 2269 2270 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 Šachový klub Viktoria Žižkov 2262 2259 Spal Milan ŠACHklub Písek 2223 2218 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 Šachový klub Viktoria Žižkov 2262 2259 Trepka Jan Sokol Tábor 2202 2205 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 Šachový klub Viktoria Žižkov 2262 2259 Fiala Robert Sokol Plzeň Letná 2288 2281 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 Šachový klub Viktoria Žižkov 2262 2259 Folk Petr Sokol Plzeň 1 2238 2247 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Bohemians Praha 2262 2259 Černoušek Lukáš ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2438 2429 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 Sachovy klub Viktoria Zizkov 2260 Růžička Aleš Sokol Tabor B 2034 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 Sachovy klub Viktoria Zizkov 2260 Chalupa Ivan Sokol Vysehrad B 2161 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ Bohemians Praha 2260 Kořínek Ondřej TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2299 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 SK Viktoria Žižkov A 2265 Wasserbauer Radek TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2061 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 SK Viktoria Žižkov A 2265 Petrová Kristýna ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2197 0 soutěž
2008/2009 10 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov Praha A 2260 Nečada Martin TJ DUKLA Praha A 2174 1 soutěž
2006/2007 11 Bohemians Praha 2259 Novotný Michal TJ ŠO Chrudim 2238 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 9 Bohemians Praha 2259 Sýkora Petr ŠK Dům armády Praha 2055 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 Bohemians Praha 2259 Krňávek Lubomír Sokol Vršovice 2303 1 soutěž
2006/2007 7 Bohemians Praha 2259 Kopal Josef TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2276 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 Bohemians Praha 2259 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác 2173 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 4 Bohemians Praha 2259 Vaculík Martin 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2269 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 Bohemians Praha 2259 Kuba Jindřich ŠK ČSOB 2245 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 1 Bohemians Praha 2259 Jedlička Aleš 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2240 1 soutěž
2005/2006 11 Bohemians Praha 2224 Turner Radek TJ Sokol Domažlice 2093 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 Bohemians Praha 2224 Šimeček Alexej Praga Praha 2184 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 Bohemians Praha 2224 Janočko Petr ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2105 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 7 Bohemians Praha 2224 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor 2222 0 soutěž
2005/2006 6 Bohemians Praha 2224 Kopta Pavel TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2299 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 5 Bohemians Praha 2224 Erban Tomáš Sokol Písek 1646 0 soutěž
2005/2006 4 Bohemians Praha 2224 Hlaváček Jiří ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2224 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Bohemians Praha 2224 Blümel Otto TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2252 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Bohemians Praha 2224 Svoboda Miloš Sokol Plzeň Letná 2197 1 soutěž
2004/2005 11 Viktoria Žižkov 2204 Pinc Miroslav ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2212 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 10 Viktoria Žižkov 2204 Kuba Stanislav Sokol Domažlice 2243 0 soutěž
2004/2005 9 Viktoria Žižkov 2204 Folk Petr Sokol Plzeň I C 2246 1 soutěž
2004/2005 8 Viktoria Žižkov 2204 Ungr Daniel Baník Habartov 2109 1 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Viktoria Žižkov 2204 Tupý Martin Sokol Tábor A 2276 0 soutěž
2004/2005 6 Viktoria Žižkov 2204 Pekárek Petr Sokol Tábor B 2127 0 soutěž
2004/2005 5 Viktoria Žižkov 2204 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Kladno 2165 1 soutěž
2004/2005 3 Viktoria Žižkov 2204 Roj Miroslav Sokol Rekol Písek 2218 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 Viktoria Žižkov 2204 Novák Pavel Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2338 0 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Viktoria Žižkov 2204 Fiala Robert Sokol Plzeň Letná 2331 0 soutěž
2004/2005 11 Bohemians "A" 2204 Novotný Michal ŠO DDM Chrudim 2213 0 soutěž
2004/2005 10 Bohemians "A" 2204 Trapl Jindřich Loko Most 2390 0 soutěž
2004/2005 9 Bohemians "A" 2204 Svatoš Jan Sokol Vyšehrad "B" 2256 1 soutěž
2004/2005 8 Bohemians "A" 2204 Soukal Rudolf DA Praha 2187 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 7 Bohemians "A" 2204 Vltavský Vladimír Sl.Hrad.Králové 2266 0 soutěž
2004/2005 6 Bohemians "A" 2204 Pačovský Jiří Synt.Pardubice 2288 0 soutěž
2004/2005 5 Bohemians "A" 2204 Polášek Jaroslav TJ Pankrác "A" 2304 1 soutěž
2004/2005 3 Bohemians "A" 2204 Kotek Daniel ŠK ČSOB "A" 2292 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 2 Bohemians "A" 2204 Forman Štěpán ŠK Holdia DP B 2283 1 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Bohemians "A" 2204 Folk Petr Sokol Plzeň I "B" 2246 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 11 Viktoria Žižkov 2318 Rozkovec Hynek Sokol Vyšehrad C 2215 1 soutěž
2003/2004 10 Viktoria Žižkov 2318 Jüptner Jan Spartak Vrchlabí 2231 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 8 Viktoria Žižkov 2318 Prandstetter Eduard AVE - Kontakt Pardubice 2355 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 7 Viktoria Žižkov 2318 Tichý Vladimír Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2299 1 soutěž
2003/2004 6 Viktoria Žižkov 2318 Mašín Luboš Sokol Kolín C 2188 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 5 Viktoria Žižkov 2318 Kačírek Petr Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2304 0 soutěž
2003/2004 4 Viktoria Žižkov 2318 Šťastný Jan Spartak Vlašim 2260 0 soutěž
2003/2004 2 Viktoria Žižkov 2318 Kourek Jozef ŠK Polabiny Pardubice 2256 0 soutěž
2003/2004 8 TJ Bohemians 2318 Folk Petr Sokol Plzeň I B 2277 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 7 TJ Bohemians 2318 Kopal Josef TJ Slávie Turnov 2291 0 soutěž
2003/2004 6 TJ Bohemians 2318 Vozka Pavel ŠK ČSOB A 2254 1 soutěž
2003/2004 5 TJ Bohemians 2318 Jaček Martin Sokol Vyšehrad B 2191 1 soutěž