Hráč Nun Jiří

Nun Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Nun Jiří
Oddíl: TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: IM
Elo národní: 2311
Elo mezinárodní: 2301
ID: 29
FIDE ID: 300179
Rok narození: 1957
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2309 2310 Sokolov Alexander TJ Pankrac 2394 2419 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2313 2310 Sergeev Vladimir SK Dopravni podnik Praha 2410 0 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2313 2310 Výprachtický David SK OAZA Praha 2341 2321 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2315 2310 Priehoda Vítězslav SK Mesta Lysa nad Labem 2362 2363 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2315 2310 Vokáč Marek QCC Ceske Budejovice 2340 2362 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2311 2310 Londýn Radek SK Sokol Vysehrad 2395 2389 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2311 2310 Neuman Petr TJ Sakal Kozolupy 2428 2414 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2313 2296 Rašík Vítězslav TJ Neratovice 2461 2458 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2306 2296 Sodoma Jan SK Zikuda Turnov B 2335 2358 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2306 2296 Svatoš Jan SO TJ Dukla Praha 2260 2262 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2304 2296 Votava Jan 2222 SK Polabiny 2527 2524 0
2018/2019 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2313 2310 Jirásek Pavel SK Lipa 2270 2232 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2315 2310 Novotný Jaroslav SK AD Jicin 2163 2166 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2315 2310 Bednář Marcel SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem D 2237 2266 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2311 2310 Meduna Eduard SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2391 2387 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2313 2296 Sokolov Alexander TJ Pankrac B 2389 2422 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2313 2296 Orság Milan TJ Neratovice B 2289 2343 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2306 2296 Řehořek Martin Sokol Mlada Boleslav 2278 2272 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2306 2296 Haase Pavel TJ Desko Liberec 2152 2116 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2304 2296 Gregor Jiří SK Mahrla Praha 2269 2226 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2302 2278 Svoboda Václav SK OAZA Praha 2406 2411 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2301 2278 Kourousis Epaminondas TJ Neratovice A 2403 2418 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2301 2278 Vlasák Lukáš SK Sokol Vysehrad 2383 2362 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2298 2278 Černoušek Lukáš Bartos Unichess 2471 2444 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2298 2278 Votava Jan 2222 SK Polabiny B 2528 2526 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2295 2278 Novotný Michal QCC Ceske Budejovice 2294 2276 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2295 2278 Studnička Tomáš TJ Neratovice B 2306 2288 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2301 2278 Tričkov Vasil TJ Bohemians Praha 2316 2310 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2301 2278 Frolov Artur SK Dopravni podnik Praha 2412 0 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2301 2278 Priehoda Vítězslav SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2357 2349 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2299 2281 Ištoňa Martin TJ Pankrac ½
2017/2018 11 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2302 2278 Růžička Josef Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2135 2126 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2301 2278 Prandstetter Eduard Eurobit 2220 2221 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2298 2278 Němec Pavel SK Vysoke Myto 2213 2210 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2298 2278 Kratochvíl Vít TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2216 2217 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2295 2278 Večeřa Pavel TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2142 2143 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2295 2278 Holtman Teodor SK Velke Losiny 2261 0 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2301 2278 Jirásek Pavel SK Lipa 2300 2285 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2301 2278 Mojžíš Jan TJ Snezka Nachod 2161 2157 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2301 2278 Červený Petr TJ Stefanydes Policka 2319 2326 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2299 2281 Hrabuša Matej 2222 SK Polabiny C 2322 2332 1
2016/2017 11 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2321 2313 Vichnar David SK Sokol Vysehrad 2324 2343 0
2016/2017 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2321 2313 Čech Pavel SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2383 2368 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2321 2313 Znamenáček Květoslav Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2254 2262 ½
2016/2017 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2321 2313 Jedlička Aleš 2222 SK Polabiny 2280 2260 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2321 2313 Orság Milan SK AD Jicin B 2340 1000 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2321 2313 Jandourek Lukáš TJ Neratovice 2217 2213 1
2016/2017 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2321 2313 Jelínek Michal SK OAZA Praha 2158 2156 0
2016/2017 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2321 2313 Vybíral Zdeněk QCC Ceske Budejovice 2281 2253 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2321 2313 Sharashenidze Akaki GROP Praha 2337 2317 1
2016/2017 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2321 2313 Plešek Jiří TJ Pankrac 2183 2183 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2321 2313 Bujupi Fatmir SK AD JC Smichov 2184 2146 ½
2016/2017 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2321 2313 Mejzlík Vojtěch Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2221 2217 1
2016/2017 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2321 2313 Červený Petr TJ Stefanydes Policka 2286 2275 ½
2016/2017 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2321 2313 Buločkin Martin 2222 SK Polabiny C 1941 2058 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2321 2313 Šmajzr Martin SK Usti nad Orlici 2201 2202 ½
2016/2017 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2321 2313 Havelka Josef TJ Lanskroun 2271 2257 1
2016/2017 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2321 2313 Smutný Jan SK Rapid Pardubice B 2232 2200 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2321 2313 Jirásek Pavel SK Lipa 2329 2312 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2321 2313 Bukáček Lubomír TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2092 2092 1
2016/2017 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2321 2313 Seidl Štěpán Gambit Jihlava 2233 2228 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2321 2313 Vrána Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2343 2340 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2321 2313 Půlpán Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2337 2314 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2321 2313 Formánek Martin Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 2154 2155 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2321 2313 Bernášek Jan Unichess 2508 2510 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2321 2313 Constantinou Peter TJ Praha-Pankrác 2288 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2321 2313 Velička Petr TJ Neratovice 2432 2410 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2321 2313 Vichnar David ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2324 2343 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2321 2313 Kraus Tomáš AD Jičín 2426 2429 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2321 2313 Vojta Tomáš Spartak Vlašim 2377 2365 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2321 2313 Tričkov Vasil GROP Praha 2328 2346 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2321 2313 Stratil Ladislav TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2350 2350 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2321 2313 Bělunek Vladimír Tatran Litovel B 2260 2254 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2321 2313 Smutný Jan ŠK Rapid Pardubice B 2232 2200 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2321 2313 Jedlička Aleš 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2280 2260 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2321 2313 Havelka Josef ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 2271 2257 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2321 2313 Zeberski Jakub Region Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. 2315 2386 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2321 2313 Sabol Marian ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2337 2337 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2321 2313 Půlpán Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2337 2314 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2356 2343 Vichnar David ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2263 2262 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2356 2343 Procházka Dalibor Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2188 2188 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2356 2343 Formánek Martin Unichess B 2216 2203 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2356 2343 Jirovský Pavel TJ Praha-Pankrác 2316 2304 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2356 2343 Richtrová Eliška QCC České Budějovice 2239 2263 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2356 2343 Kučera Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2322 2323 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2356 2343 Neckář Lubomír ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem B 2349 2341 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2356 2343 Nguyen Thai Dai Van Unichess A 2256 2266 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2356 2343 Kočiščák Jiří ŠK AD Jičín 2439 2429 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2356 2343 Mejzlík Ondřej TJ Spartak Vlašim 2326 2339 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2356 2343 Červený Petr TJ Štefanydes Polička A 2294 2296 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2356 2343 Večeřa Pavel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2207 2219 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2356 2343 Trhal Tomáš ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2164 2163 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2356 2343 Jedlička Aleš 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2249 2251 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2356 2343 Prandstetter Eduard AKIS Pardubice 2271 2263 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2356 2343 Jüptner Jan ŠK AD Jičín B 2355 2353 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2356 2343 Jirásek Pavel ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2302 2315 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2356 2343 Strašil Pavel ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2105 2130 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2356 2343 Baláček Tadeáš TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny A 2217 2214 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2356 2343 Zeinert Michal Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 2118 2114 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2376 2370 Sabuk Piotr Region Panda Rychnov n. K. 2300 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2376 2370 Mojžíš Jaroslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2159 2154 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2376 2370 Šmajzr Martin ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 2202 2201 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2376 2370 Vala Filip TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2110 2118 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2376 2370 Bernard Borek AKIS Pardubice 2324 2324 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2376 2370 Jirásek Pavel ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2328 2340 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2376 2370 Kraus Tomáš ŠK AD Jičín B 2346 2355 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2376 2370 Hošek Milan 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2292 2288 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2376 2370 Červený Martin TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2337 2331 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2376 2370 Červený Petr TJ Štefanydes Polička 2292 2297 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2376 2370 Sabol Marian ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2308 2309 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2376 2370 Cífka Stanislav QCC České Budějovice 2411 2406 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2376 2370 Mudra Pavel ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2265 2284 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2376 2370 Vedral Oldřich SK OAZA Praha 2321 2315 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2376 2370 Kraus Tomáš ŠK AD Jičín 2346 2355 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2376 2370 Kočiščák Jiří AD Mahrla 2435 2424 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2376 2370 Svoboda Svatopluk TJ Pankrác 2331 2341 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2376 2370 Procházka Dalibor Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2202 2199 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2376 2370 Vrána Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2366 2365 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2376 2370 Priehoda Vítězslav ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2371 2369 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2376 2370 Jirka Jiří TJ Bohemians Praha 2453 2428 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2376 2370 Česal Jaroslav ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2246 2235 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2376 2374 Cagašík Tomáš Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2259 2254 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2376 2374 Velecký Viktor TJ Náchod 2153 2121 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2376 2374 Zeberski Jakub Šachová škola Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 2351 2386 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2376 2374 Tůma Jiří TJ ŠO Chrudim 2317 2321 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2376 2374 Sabol Marian ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2341 2342 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2376 2374 Hrabuša Matej 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2330 2332 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2376 2374 Valenta Vít T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2169 2142 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2376 2374 Hlavnička Jiří ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. B 2211 2185 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2376 2374 Šimek Jan TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2192 2196 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2376 2374 Šmajzr Martin Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 2208 2205 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2376 2374 Likavský Tomáš JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2449 2466 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2376 2374 Svatoš Jan Sokol Praha - Vršovice 2284 2280 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2376 2374 Šimek Petr TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2347 2347 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2376 2374 Lechtýnský Jiří QCC České Budějovice 2385 2377 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2376 2374 Rašík Vítězslav ŠK AD Jičín 2516 2514 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2376 2374 Kučera Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2379 2384 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2376 2374 Kourousis Epaminondas ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2354 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2376 2374 Bernášek Jan ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2506 2510 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2376 2374 Jirovský Miloš TJ Pankrác 2453 2446 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2376 2374 Dočekal Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2321 2296 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2376 2374 Roško Luboš 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2311 2303 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2372 2368 Vařejčko Josef Sokol Zaječice 2229 2230 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2372 2368 Hladík Josef ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2176 2142 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2372 2368 Skácelík Petr ŠK Duras BVK Brno - Královo Pole B 2206 2233 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2372 2368 Čižinský Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2178 2186 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2372 2368 Kulovaná Eva ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč A 2300 2326 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2372 2368 Sabol Marian ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2371 2368 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2372 2368 Šmajzr Martin Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 2180 2175 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2372 2368 Prandstetter Eduard AKIS Pardubice 2296 2271 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2372 2368 Kantorík Marián ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč B 2320 2379 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2372 2368 Zeberski Jakub Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2374 2386 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2372 2368 Chloupek Stanislav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2338 2337 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2372 2368 Přibyl Josef ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2305 2331 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2372 2368 Bernášek Jan ERA-Poštovní spořitelna A 2464 2485 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2372 2368 Voloshin Leonid ŠK AD Jičín 2449 2465 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2372 2368 Doležal Radoslav TJ Pankrác 2393 2390 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2372 2368 Kalod Radek ŠK Mahrla Praha 2500 2499 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2372 2368 Vrána Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2290 2302 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2372 2368 Špaček Petr JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2398 2393 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2372 2368 Čech Pavel ERA-Poštovní spořitelna B 2369 2371 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2372 2368 Novák Pavel Šakal Kozolupy 2370 2332 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2372 2368 Svoboda Václav OAZA Praha 2321 2327 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B" 2356 Vojta Tomáš TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2370 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B" 2356 Karásek Lukáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2183 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B" 2356 Řehořek Martin Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2280 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B" 2356 Daneš Jaroslav Stadion Kutná Hora 2285 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B" 2356 Voloshin Leonid ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2456 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B" 2356 Bednář Marcel Desko Liberec 2199 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B" 2356 Londýn Radek JOLY Lysá nad Labem "B" 2350 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B" 2356 Černík Lukáš TJ Neratovice 2196 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B" 2356 Petr Jan TJ Pankrác "B" 2199 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B" 2356 Jirovský Pavel Sokol Kolín 2318 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2356 Novák Pavel Šakal Kozolupy 2381 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2356 Přibyl Josef ŠK Holdia DP Praha "B" 2342 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2356 Sodoma Jan TJ Bohemians Praha 2343 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2356 Havlík Jan QCC České Budějovice 2373 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2356 Forman Štěpán TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2343 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2356 Voloshin Leonid ŠK AD Jičín 2456 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2356 Kubečka David TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2285 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2356 Vrána Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2348 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2356 Polášek Jaroslav TJ Pankrác 2304 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2356 Tichý Vladimír ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2275 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2356 Kovář Vojtěch ERA-Poštovní spořitelna 2343 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2390 Hába Zdeněk TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2258 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2390 Jirovský Pavel Sokol Kolín 2323 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2390 Priehoda Vítězslav JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 2402 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2390 Kačírek Petr ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2350 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2390 Vichnar David ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2229 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2390 Tůma Jiří Stadion Kutná Hora 2282 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2390 Kadeřábek Jiří Desko Liberec 2205 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2390 Spirin Oleg ŠK AD Jičín 2449 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2390 Vedral Oldřich SK OAZA Praha 2303 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2390 Orság Milan TJ Dukla Praha 2429 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2390 Kovář Vojtěch Poštovní spořitelna A"" 2347 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2390 Vaculík Martin 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2299 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2390 Vybíral Zdeněk QCC České Budějovice 2260 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2390 Vaněk Tomáš ŠK Teplice 2277 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2390 Sodoma Jan TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2376 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2390 Přibyl Josef Holdia DP Praha B"" 2342 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2390 Dvořák Tomáš TJ Pankrác 2296 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2390 Chloupek Stanislav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2317 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2390 Bretšnajdr Vladimír Poštovní spořitelna B"" 2318 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2390 Lechtýnský Jiří Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2401 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2390 Tůma Jiří TJ ŠO Chrudim 2282 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2380 Vojta Tomáš TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2341 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2380 Kopal Josef ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2273 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2380 Vedral Oldřich SK OAZA Praha 2235 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2380 Priehoda Vítězslav JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2361 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2380 Řehořek Martin Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2329 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2380 Spirin Oleg Šachklub AD Jičín 2438 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2380 Tichý Vladimír ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C"" 2256 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2380 Efler Lukáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2256 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2380 Šklíba Martin ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2318 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2380 Jüptner Jan TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2332 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2380 Jirovský Pavel Sokol Kolín 2325 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2380 Tůma Jiří TJ ŠO Chrudim 2277 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2380 Dočekal Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2246 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2380 Cléry Nicolas Sokol Vršovice 2349 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2380 Hausner Ivan Holdia DP Praha B 2392 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2380 Doležal Radoslav TJ Pankrác 2426 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2380 Fiala Robert Sokol Plzeň - Letná 2335 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2385 Přibyl Josef Holdia DP Praha B"" 2379 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2385 Kaňovský David 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2396 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2385 Šťastný Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim 2228 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2385 Soukup Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2265 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2385 Chloupek Stanislav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2334 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2385 Kalod Radek 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2492 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2385 Šklíba Martin ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2255 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2385 Řehořek Martin Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2348 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2385 Bargel Martin TJ Neratovice 2168 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2385 Jirovský Pavel Sokol Kolín 2326 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2385 Vltavský Vladimír TJ Zikuda Turnov B"" 2240 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2385 Kolář Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 2155 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2385 Kořenová Martina TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2234 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2385 Daneš Jaroslav TJ Stadion Kutná Hora 2201 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2385 Jüptner Jan TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2358 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2382 Prandstetter Eduard AVE-Kontakt Pardubice 2362 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2382 Zeberski Jakub Panda Aqua RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 2430 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2382 Blümel Otto Biomedica Říčany 2270 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2382 Polák Benedikt Desko Liberec 2114 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2382 Němec Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2256 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2382 Vojta Tomáš TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2331 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2382 Priehoda Vítězslav JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2387 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2382 Řehořek Martin Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2334 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2382 Netušil Miloslav ŠK ČSOB 2336 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2382 Němec Pavel TJ ŠO Chrudim 2256 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2382 Přibyl Josef Holdia DP Praha 2400 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2382 Zvára Petr Bohemians Praha 2417 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2382 Svatoš Jan Sokol Vršovice 2278 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2382 Fajman Petr ŠK Dům armády Praha 2271 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2382 Příborský Ivo Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2356 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2382 Pisk Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2380 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2382 Chloupek Stanislav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B"" 2336 ½
2005/2006 11 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2376 Vaněk Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2215 ½
2005/2006 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2376 Jedlička Aleš 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2289 1
2005/2006 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2376 Hošek Milan TJ Synthesia Pardubice B 2235 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2376 Řehořek Martin Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2283 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2376 Forman Štěpán TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2283 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2376 Srba Milan TJ Bohemians Praha B 2213 1
2005/2006 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2376 Pisk Petr AVE-Kontakt Pardubice 2345 ½
2005/2006 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2376 Petr Jan TJ Pankrác B 2201 ½
2005/2006 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2376 Kačírek Petr Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2312 ½
2005/2006 10 Slavia Hradec Kr. 2376 Němec Pavel ŠO DDM Chrudim 2270 1
2005/2006 9 Slavia Hradec Kr. 2376 Jirovský Pavel Sokol Kolín 2354 1
2005/2006 7 Slavia Hradec Kr. 2376 Špaček Petr ŠK JOLY Lysá n.L. 2399 ½
2005/2006 6 Slavia Hradec Kr. 2376 Fiala Robert Sokol Plzeň I B 2322 ½
2005/2006 5 Slavia Hradec Kr. 2376 Fajman Petr ŠK Dům armády 2254 ½
2005/2006 3 Slavia Hradec Kr. 2376 Meduna Eduard Sokol Vyšehrad B 2460 ½
2005/2006 1 Slavia Hradec Kr. 2376 Hráček Zbyněk Novoborský ŠK 2581 ½
2004/2005 11 Sl.Hrad.Králové 2370 Vaněk Petr Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 2232 1
2004/2005 9 Sl.Hrad.Králové 2370 Votava Jan ŠK Holdia DP B 2505 0
2004/2005 8 Sl.Hrad.Králové 2370 Fiala Robert Sokol Plzeň I "B" 2331 1
2004/2005 7 Sl.Hrad.Králové 2370 Rašík Vítězslav Bohemians "A" 2469 ½
2004/2005 6 Sl.Hrad.Králové 2370 Horák Michal Loko Most 2303 1
2004/2005 5 Sl.Hrad.Králové 2370 Meduna Eduard Sokol Vyšehrad "B" 2441 ½
2004/2005 3 Sl.Hrad.Králové 2370 Hlaváček Robert ŠO DDM Chrudim 2253 1
2004/2005 2 Sl.Hrad.Králové 2370 Petr Martin Synt.Pardubice 2278 ½
2004/2005 1 Sl.Hrad.Králové 2370 Hausner Ivan TJ Pankrác "A" 2402 ½
2004/2005 10 Slavia Hradec Králové B 2370 Hostinský Jiří Synthesia Pardubice B 2206 1
2004/2005 9 Slavia Hradec Králové B 2370 Vrkota Miloš Stadion Kutná Hora 2009 1
2004/2005 8 Slavia Hradec Králové B 2370 Prandstetter Eduard AVE - Kontakt Pardubice 2348 ½
2004/2005 7 Slavia Hradec Králové B 2370 Efler Lukáš Sokol Kolín B 2263 ½
2004/2005 5 Slavia Hradec Králové B 2370 Voloshin Leonid ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2479 ½
2004/2005 4 Slavia Hradec Králové B 2370 Kačírek Petr Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2327 ½
2004/2005 3 Slavia Hradec Králové B 2370 Bakalář Petr TJ Praga Praha 2275 1
2004/2005 2 Slavia Hradec Králové B 2370 Bělaška Přemysl Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2278 ½
2004/2005 1 Slavia Hradec Králové B 2370 Pisk Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2319 1
2003/2004 12 Slavia Hradec Králové B Dostál Pavel Slovan Broumov 1
2003/2004 11 Slavia Hradec Králové B Novotný Josef Spartak Panda RWT Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1
2003/2004 9 Slavia Hradec Králové B Roško Luboš Jiskra Jaroměř ½
2003/2004 8 Slavia Hradec Králové B Kořínek Ondřej Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší ½
2003/2004 7 Slavia Hradec Králové B 2355 Juřík Zdeněk ŠK Lípa B 2004 1
2003/2004 5 Slavia Hradec Králové B 2355 Krňávek Michal ŠK AD Jičín 2045 1
2003/2004 4 Slavia Hradec Králové B 2355 Novotný Jaroslav Sokol Nová Paka 2214 1
2003/2004 3 Slavia Hradec Králové B 2355 Wenke Jiří DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov 2074 1
2003/2004 11 Slavia Hr.Králové 2355 Hába Petr ŠK SK Trinom Zlín 2524 0
2003/2004 10 Slavia Hr.Králové 2355 Babula Vlastimil SC A64 Grygov 2567 ½
2003/2004 9 Slavia Hr.Králové 2355 Mista Aleksander TŽ Třinec 2511 1
2003/2004 8 Slavia Hr.Králové 2355 Heberla Bartolomiej TJ Jakl Karviná 2420 0
2003/2004 7 Slavia Hr.Králové 2355 Jirovský Miloš Sokol Kolín 2521 0
2003/2004 6 Slavia Hr.Králové 2355 Štoček Jiří Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2545 ½
2003/2004 5 Slavia Hr.Králové 2355 Movsesian Sergej Bauset Pardubice 2645 0
2003/2004 4 Slavia Hr.Králové 2355 Meduna Eduard Visus Vyšehrad 2432 ½
2003/2004 3 Slavia Hr.Králové 2355 Navara David ŠK Mahrla Praha 2607 0
2003/2004 2 Slavia Hr.Králové 2355 Jakubiec Artur IPM Color Ostrava 2538 0
2003/2004 1 Slavia Hr.Králové 2355 Hráček Zbyněk Hagemann Opava 2578 0