Hráč Folk Petr

Folk Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Folk Petr
Oddíl: TJ Šakal Kozolupy
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: M
Elo národní: 2193
Elo mezinárodní: 2188
ID: 371
FIDE ID: 302996
Rok narození: 1963
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 6 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2188 2193 Spal Milan ČZ Strakonice 2174 2165 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2173 2181 Kovář Vojtěch Unichess Underground 2250 2255 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2150 2181 Rut Vojtěch KŠ Říčany 1925 „B“ 2140 2114 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2150 2181 Trmal Jaroslav Šachový klub Příbram-Baník 2158 2148 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2167 2181 Filipi Štěpán ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2212 2201 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Sakal Kozolupy 2173 2181 Juřek Josef SK Sokol Vysehrad 2269 2238 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Sakal Kozolupy 2150 2181 Richtrová Eliška QCC Ceske Budejovice 2189 2193 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Sakal Kozolupy 2150 2181 Jandourek Lukáš TJ Neratovice 2230 2225 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Sakal Kozolupy 2167 2181 Maršálek Zdeněk SK Zikuda Turnov B 2228 2214 0
2017/2018 11 TJ Bohemians Praha 2217 2194 Fajman Petr TJ Neratovice B 2225 2221 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Bohemians Praha 2206 2194 Tuma Jakub SK Sokol Vysehrad 2259 2278 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Bohemians Praha 2180 2194 Čmiko Jakub SK OAZA Praha 2014 2012 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Bohemians Praha 2206 2194 Bartoš Jan Bartos Unichess 2205 2192 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Bohemians Praha 2206 2194 Hošek Milan 2222 SK Polabiny B 2202 2221 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2217 2194 Klement Václav ŠK Praha-Smíchov 0 1682 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2198 2194 Srba Stanislav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 1795 1719 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2198 2194 Nováček Karel ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2063 2057 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2180 2194 Vevera Radek TJ Bohemians Praha "B" 2037 2038 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2180 2194 Nudčenko Karel TJ Sokol Údlice 2032 2029 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2206 2194 Bicek Richard Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2110 2093 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2206 2194 Svrček Luboš TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2086 0 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2206 2194 Korsa Jindřich TJ Tatran Podbořany z.s. 2104 2096 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2172 2192 Filipi Štěpán ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2173 2167 0
2016/2017 10 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2206 2194 Postl Petr Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2004 1894 1
2016/2017 9 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2198 2194 Liška Karel TJ Plzeň Košutka 2023 2065 1
2016/2017 8 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2198 2194 Haman Jakub ŠK Kladno 2213 2211 0
2016/2017 7 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2180 2194 Kratochvíl Jakub TJ Praha - Pankrác B 2089 2088 ½
2016/2017 6 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2180 2194 Rous Daniel ŠK DP Praha 2214 2222 0
2016/2017 5 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2206 2194 Volek Radomír TJ Tatran Podbořany 2135 2121 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2206 2194 Döring Robert TJ Bohemians Praha B 2172 2134 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2206 2194 Sedláček Tomáš TJ DUKLA Praha 2053 2091 1
2016/2017 1 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2172 2192 Dvořák Jan Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2146 2163 ½
2015/2016 10 Šakal Kozolupy 2214 2211 Ondreját Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary 1980 1971 1
2015/2016 9 Šakal Kozolupy 2214 2211 Jánská Jitka ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2066 2043 ½
2015/2016 8 Šakal Kozolupy 2214 2211 Jelínek Michal SK OAZA Praha 2158 2156 0
2015/2016 7 Šakal Kozolupy 2214 2211 Novák Michal ŠK Líně 2156 2188 ½
2015/2016 6 Šakal Kozolupy 2214 2211 Tichý Štěpán Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2152 2138 1
2015/2016 5 Šakal Kozolupy 2214 2211 Jaščenko Olga Unichess C 2168 2154 1
2015/2016 4 Šakal Kozolupy 2214 2211 Simet Martin TJ Plzeň Košutka 2017 1999 1
2015/2016 3 Šakal Kozolupy 2214 2211 Boukal Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2125 2148 1
2015/2016 2 Šakal Kozolupy 2214 2211 Muroň Miroslav TJ DUKLA Praha 2227 2214 ½
2015/2016 1 Šakal Kozolupy 2214 2211 Kotyk Václav ŠK Kladno 2175 2163 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Bohemians Praha 2154 2171 Oreský Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2148 2150 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Bohemians Praha 2154 2171 Husárik Braňko ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem B 2156 2150 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Bohemians Praha 2154 2171 Petrová Kristýna Unichess A 2249 2217 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Bohemians Praha 2154 2171 Pýcha Patrik TJ Spartak Vlašim 2035 2020 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Bohemians Praha 2154 2171 Bretšnajdr Vladimír Unichess B 2288 2274 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2154 2171 Štaif Martin TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2080 2068 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2154 2171 Muroň Miroslav TJ Dukla Praha 2223 2217 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2154 2171 Kopta Pavel Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2283 2275 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2154 2171 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2104 2089 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2154 2171 Srba Milan TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2145 2131 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2154 2171 Rous Daniel ŠK Holdia DP Praha 2161 2202 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2154 2171 Havlík Jindřich ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2128 2128 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2154 2171 Satranský Jaroslav ŠK Kladno 2275 2285 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2154 2171 Turner Radek ŠK Líně 2049 2048 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2154 2171 Grill Roman ŠACHklub Písek 2149 2149 1
2013/2014 11 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2229 2226 Valenz Miroslav Sokol Domažlice 2182 2120 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2229 2226 Šedý Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2082 2079 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2229 2226 Palek Miroslav TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná 2233 2261 1
2013/2014 8 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2229 2226 Havlík Jindřich ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2104 2113 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2229 2226 Lacina Adolf TJ ČZ Strakonice 2197 2192 1
2013/2014 6 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2229 2226 Toman Jaroslav ŠK Tachov 2220 2222 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2229 2226 Matras Ondřej Sokol Praha Vršovice 2224 2248 0
2013/2014 4 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2229 2226 Kovář Vojtěch ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna B 2285 2308 0
2013/2014 3 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2229 2226 Tichý Štěpán Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2159 2166 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2229 2226 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Kladno 2138 2141 1
2013/2014 1 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2229 2226 Miesbauer Jan ŠACHklub Písek 1983 2040 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2229 2226 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2115 2136 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2229 2226 Vaculík Martin 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2242 2240 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2229 2226 Táborský Rostislav TJ Bohemians Praha 2270 2270 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2229 2226 Forman Štěpán AD Mahrla 2310 2291 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2229 2226 Bostl František QCC České Budějovice 2204 2198 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2229 2226 Mudra Pavel ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2265 2284 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2229 2226 Jelínek Michal SK OAZA Praha 1837 1987 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2229 2226 Kraus Tomáš ŠK AD Jičín 2346 2355 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1 2228 2233 Turner Jan ŠK Tachov 2372 2357 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1 2228 2233 Freisler Pavel ŠK Kladno 2313 2321 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1 2228 2233 Šišák Richard Chess Most B 2084 2085 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1 2228 2233 Horák Michal Chess Most A 2291 2280 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1 2228 2233 Blecha Miroslav TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2232 2225 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1 2228 2233 Šimůnek Filip ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2153 2168 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1 2228 2233 Hlaváček Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “B“ 2026 2022 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1 2228 2233 Vágner Tomáš ŠK Teplice 2314 2314 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1 2228 2233 Procházka Dalibor Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “A“ 2220 2215 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1 2228 2233 Tuma Jakub TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 2275 2272 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1 2228 2233 Michálek Jan ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2308 2295 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2228 2233 Studnička Tomáš ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2388 2424 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2228 2233 Gregor Jiří TJ Pankrác 2261 2250 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2228 2233 Prymula Roman TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2263 2258 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2228 2233 Půlpán Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2099 2127 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2228 2233 Vichnar David ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2233 2232 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2228 2233 Cuhra Martin QCC České Budějovice 2236 2242 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2228 2233 Juřek Josef ŠK AD Jičín 2318 2330 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2228 2233 Tuma Jakub ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2275 2272 ½
2011/2012 11 Sokol Plzeň 1 2238 2247 Orság Milan Šachový oddíl TJ Dukla Praha 2407 2416 0
2011/2012 10 Sokol Plzeň 1 2238 2247 Havlík Jindřich Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2141 2147 1
2011/2012 9 Sokol Plzeň 1 2238 2247 Havlík Jan ŠACHklub Písek 2343 2335 ½
2011/2012 8 Sokol Plzeň 1 2238 2247 Kukla Petr ŠK Český Krumlov 2168 2174 ½
2011/2012 6 Sokol Plzeň 1 2238 2247 Vokáč Marek QCC České Budějovice 2471 2479 0
2011/2012 5 Sokol Plzeň 1 2238 2247 Kourousis Epaminondas Sokol Plzeň Letná 2277 0
2011/2012 4 Sokol Plzeň 1 2238 2247 Turner Radek Sokol Domažlice 2128 2154 1
2011/2012 3 Sokol Plzeň 1 2238 2247 Táborský Rostislav Šachový klub Viktoria Žižkov 2262 2259 0
2011/2012 2 Sokol Plzeň 1 2238 2247 Plášil Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2110 2108 1
2011/2012 1 Sokol Plzeň 1 2238 2247 Michálek Jan ŠK Líně 2332 2330 ½
2011/2012 11 Šakal Kozolupy 2238 2247 Zezulkin Jurij ŠK AD Jičín 2450 2437 0
2011/2012 10 Šakal Kozolupy 2238 2247 Tupý Martin TJ Pankrác 2264 2267 ½
2011/2012 9 Šakal Kozolupy 2238 2247 Orság Milan ŠK Mahrla Praha 2407 2416 ½
2011/2012 8 Šakal Kozolupy 2238 2247 Braun Marek 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2129 2152 1
2011/2012 6 Šakal Kozolupy 2238 2247 Doležal Martin ERA-Poštovní spořitelna B 2260 2212 ½
2011/2012 5 Šakal Kozolupy 2238 2247 Adámek Zdeněk ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2252 2257 ½
2011/2012 4 Šakal Kozolupy 2238 2247 Straka Vojtěch OAZA Praha 2246 2238 ½
2011/2012 3 Šakal Kozolupy 2238 2247 Boukal Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2207 2184 ½
2011/2012 2 Šakal Kozolupy 2238 2247 Roško Luboš TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2322 2319 ½
2011/2012 1 Šakal Kozolupy 2238 2247 Kovář Vojtěch ERA-Poštovní spořitelna A 2308 2304 ½
2010/2011 11 Sokol Plzen 1 2242 Císler Michal SSK HerNyr 1974 1
2010/2011 10 Sokol Plzen 1 2242 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tabor A 2235 1
2010/2011 9 Sokol Plzen 1 2242 Roj Miroslav Sokol Platan Pisek 2156 ½
2010/2011 8 Sokol Plzen 1 2242 Svoboda Václav OAZA Praha 2266 ½
2010/2011 7 Sokol Plzen 1 2242 Škorpík Martin SK Cesky Krumlov 2160 1
2010/2011 6 Sokol Plzen 1 2242 Jandečka Tomáš Sachovy klub Viktoria Zizkov 2195 ½
2010/2011 5 Sokol Plzen 1 2242 Blecha Miroslav Sokol Plzen Letna A 2194 ½
2010/2011 4 Sokol Plzen 1 2242 Růžička Aleš Sokol Tabor B 2034 1
2010/2011 3 Sokol Plzen 1 2242 Tichý Vladimír Sokol Vysehrad B 2275 ½
2010/2011 2 Sokol Plzen 1 2242 Vašíček Martin Sokol Domazlice 2139 ½
2010/2011 1 Sokol Plzen 1 2242 Šott Pavel SK Line A 2135 0
2010/2011 10 Šakal Kozolupy 2242 Řehořek Martin ERA-Poštovní spořitelna 2280 ½
2010/2011 6 Šakal Kozolupy 2242 Blažek Jiří QCC České Budějovice 2239 ½
2010/2011 5 Šakal Kozolupy 2242 Kopta Pavel TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2287 ½
2010/2011 3 Šakal Kozolupy 2242 Kohout Vratislav TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2209 1
2009/2010 11 Sokol Plzeň 1 A 2180 Burdík Lubomír SK Viktoria Žižkov A 2237 1
2009/2010 10 Sokol Plzeň 1 A 2180 Wasserbauer Radek TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2061 1
2009/2010 9 Sokol Plzeň 1 A 2180 Palková Kateřina ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2010 1
2009/2010 8 Sokol Plzeň 1 A 2180 Michálek Jan TJ Šakal Kozolupy A 2336 1
2009/2010 7 Sokol Plzeň 1 A 2180 Císler Petr TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2215 ½
2009/2010 6 Sokol Plzeň 1 A 2180 Spal Milan Sokol Platan Písek A 2279 ½
2009/2010 5 Sokol Plzeň 1 A 2180 Voříšek Jaroslav TJ Bohemians Praha B 2254 ½
2009/2010 4 Sokol Plzeň 1 A 2180 Fiala Robert Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2313 1
2009/2010 3 Sokol Plzeň 1 A 2180 Borkovec Milan Sokol Tábor A 2209 ½
2009/2010 2 Sokol Plzeň 1 A 2180 Šimeček Bohumil ŠK Český Krumlov A 2152 1
2009/2010 1 Sokol Plzeň 1 A 2180 Pokrupa Marek ŠK Líně A 2195 ½
2008/2009 11 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2192 Kopecký Pavel ŠK Viktoria Žižkov Praha A 2155 ½
2008/2009 10 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2192 Hess Pavel QCC České Budějovice B 1900 1
2008/2009 9 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2192 Richtrová Eliška QCC České Budějovice A 2265 ½
2008/2009 7 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2192 Hlaváček Jiří ŠK Pyrit Příbram A 2202 0
2008/2009 6 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2192 Bauma Jiří TJ DUKLA Praha A 2284 0
2008/2009 4 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2192 Eretová Jana Sokol Klatovy A 2138 1
2008/2009 3 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2192 Pták Pavel Sokol Platan Písek A 2193 ½
2008/2009 2 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2192 Jandovský Viktor TJ Pankrác Praha B 2168 ½
2008/2009 1 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2192 Česal Jaroslav Šakal Kozolupy A 2235 1
2007/2008 11 Sokol Plzeň I 2193 Maršálek Zdeněk ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2252 1
2007/2008 10 Sokol Plzeň I 2193 Šimáček Pavel 1. Novoborský ŠK 2472 0
2007/2008 2 Sokol Plzeň I 2193 Růžička Petr TŽ Třinec 2267 ½
2007/2008 1 Sokol Plzeň I 2193 Kleberc Karel Labortech-Geofin Ostrava 2287 ½
2006/2007 11 Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2265 Kučera Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2258 ½
2006/2007 10 Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2265 Vodička Vlastimil ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B"" 2216 1
2006/2007 9 Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2265 Kuba Jindřich ŠK ČSOB 2245 ½
2006/2007 8 Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2265 Kourek Josef 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2258 ½
2006/2007 6 Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2265 Cífka Stanislav Holdia DP Praha 2341 0
2006/2007 5 Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2265 Sodoma Jan Bohemians Praha 2273 ½
2006/2007 4 Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2265 Šedý Pavel Sokol Vršovice 2248 0
2006/2007 1 Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2265 Orságová Silvie ŠK Dům armády Praha 2207 ½
2005/2006 11 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2233 Blecha Miroslav Sokol Plzeň Letná 2160 1
2005/2006 10 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2233 Znamenáček Květoslav Bohemians Praha 2254 ½
2005/2006 9 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2233 Váchal Josef ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2171 ½
2005/2006 8 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2233 Dvořák Jan TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2267 1
2005/2006 6 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2233 Petras Milan TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2077 1
2005/2006 5 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2233 Císler Petr TJ Sokol Domažlice 2196 ½
2005/2006 4 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2233 Vedral Oldřich Praga Praha 2282 ½
2005/2006 2 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2233 Roj Miroslav Sokol Písek 2218 ½
2005/2006 11 Sokol Plzeň I C 2233 Kopal Josef Slavia Hradec Kr. 2308 ½
2005/2006 10 Sokol Plzeň I C 2233 Tichý Vladimír Sokol Vyšehrad B 2260 ½
2005/2006 9 Sokol Plzeň I C 2233 Přibyl Josef ŠK DP Holdia 2409 ½
2005/2006 8 Sokol Plzeň I C 2233 Lechtýnský Jiří Novoborský ŠK 2439 ½
2005/2006 7 Sokol Plzeň I C 2233 Jedlička Aleš Synthesia Pardub. 2289 ½
2005/2006 6 Sokol Plzeň I C 2233 Bujnoch Radek ŠO DDM Chrudim 2196 1
2005/2006 5 Sokol Plzeň I C 2233 Marek Miroslav Sokol Kolín 2128 1
2005/2006 4 Sokol Plzeň I C 2233 Bartoš Jan ŠK ČSOB 2249 0
2005/2006 3 Sokol Plzeň I C 2233 Munk Petr ŠK JOLY Lysá n.L. 2224 ½
2005/2006 1 Sokol Plzeň I C 2233 Šleich Jan ŠK Dům armády 2292 1
2004/2005 11 Sokol Plzeň I C 2246 Spal Milan Sokol Rekol Písek 2243 0
2004/2005 10 Sokol Plzeň I C 2246 Čedíková Kateřina Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2262 ½
2004/2005 9 Sokol Plzeň I C 2246 Táborský Rostislav Viktoria Žižkov 2204 0
2004/2005 8 Sokol Plzeň I C 2246 Pinc Miroslav ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2212 ½
2004/2005 6 Sokol Plzeň I C 2246 Svoboda Miloš Sokol Plzeň Letná 2197 ½
2004/2005 4 Sokol Plzeň I C 2246 Borkovec Milan Sokol Tábor A 2255 1
2004/2005 2 Sokol Plzeň I C 2246 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Kladno 2165 1
2004/2005 1 Sokol Plzeň I C 2246 Krňávek Lubomír Sokol Vršovice 2322 ½
2004/2005 11 Sokol Plzeň I "B" 2246 Hrbolka Ladislav Loko Most 2174 ½
2004/2005 10 Sokol Plzeň I "B" 2246 Pilař Miloslav Sokol Vyšehrad "B" 2290 1
2004/2005 9 Sokol Plzeň I "B" 2246 Muroň Miroslav DA Praha 2198 ½
2004/2005 8 Sokol Plzeň I "B" 2246 Roško Luboš Sl.Hrad.Králové 2151 ½
2004/2005 7 Sokol Plzeň I "B" 2246 Šilar Lubomír Synt.Pardubice 2123 1
2004/2005 6 Sokol Plzeň I "B" 2246 Vokoun Jan TJ Pankrác "A" 2326 0
2004/2005 5 Sokol Plzeň I "B" 2246 Šubrt Jaroslav Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 2161 0
2004/2005 4 Sokol Plzeň I "B" 2246 Vozka Pavel ŠK ČSOB "A" 2231 0
2004/2005 3 Sokol Plzeň I "B" 2246 Tobyáš Miroslav ŠK Holdia DP B 2272 1
2004/2005 1 Sokol Plzeň I "B" 2246 Táborský Rostislav Bohemians "A" 2204 ½
2003/2004 4 Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2277 Sikorová Olga TŽ Třinec 2241 0
2003/2004 3 Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2277 Zimniok Lubomír TJ Jakl Karviná 2198 0
2003/2004 8 Sokol Plzeň I B 2277 Táborský Rostislav TJ Bohemians 2318 ½
2003/2004 7 Sokol Plzeň I B 2277 Řezníček Jan ŠO+DDM Chrudim 2233 ½
2003/2004 6 Sokol Plzeň I B 2277 Plešek Jiří TJ Pankrác 2203 ½
2003/2004 5 Sokol Plzeň I B 2277 Nováček Jan ŠK čSOB B 2179 ½
2003/2004 4 Sokol Plzeň I B 2277 Maršálek Zdeněk TJ Slávie Turnov 2266 ½
2003/2004 3 Sokol Plzeň I B 2277 Kozák Miloš ŠK ČSOB A 2208 0
2003/2004 2 Sokol Plzeň I B 2277 Tichý Vladimír Sokol Vyšehrad B 2299 ½