Hráč Strahl Jiří

Strahl Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Strahl Jiří
Oddíl: USK Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1965
Elo mezinárodní: 1947
ID: 1102
FIDE ID: 380814
Rok narození: 1965
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 1 B Sokol Hostivice A 1947 1965 Tocháček Michal ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 2037 2032 1
2017/2018 10 Č USK Praha B 1947 1965 Vaněk Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 2077 2100 0
2017/2018 9 B USK Praha B 1947 1965 Horyna Josef Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1695 1725 1
2017/2018 3 Č USK Praha B 1947 1965 Novák Václav SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 2049 2024 0
2017/2018 2 B USK Praha B 1947 1965 Děcká Eliška Unichess Ž 2069 2104 1
2017/2018 1 Č USK Praha B 1947 1965 Procházka Dalibor ŠO Praga Praha B 2159 2159 0
2017/2018 11 B USK Praha A 1947 1965 Zeman Martin ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 2011 1985 0
2017/2018 9 B USK Praha A 1947 1965 Hořínek Karel ŠK Bohnice A 1919 1938 1
2017/2018 8 Č USK Praha A 1947 1965 Hlavsa Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2127 2123 ½
2017/2018 7 B USK Praha A 1947 1965 Kubíček Robert ŠK Loko Praha B 2175 2161 ½
2017/2018 6 Č USK Praha A 1947 1965 Pesr Jaromír ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS I 1978 2001 1
2017/2018 5 Č USK Praha A 1947 1965 Šobotník Petr TJ Bohemians Praha D 1870 1876 1
2017/2018 4 B USK Praha A 1947 1965 Vaněk Tomáš TJ Kobylisy E 2083 2091 ½
2017/2018 3 Č USK Praha A 1947 1965 Doležal Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2096 2089 ½
2017/2018 2 B USK Praha A 1947 1965 Machala Vladislav ŠO Praga Praha A 2052 2049 0
2017/2018 1 Č USK Praha A 1947 1965 Horký Pavel Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1979 2008 0
2017/2018 11 Č TJ Hostivice A 1952 1987 Tvrdý Jindřich ŠK Řevnice A 1864 1901 0
2017/2018 7 Č TJ Hostivice A 1966 1987 Framberk Jan Caissa Roztoky B 1922 1923 ½
2017/2018 6 B TJ Hostivice A 1966 1987 Civín Dominik ŠK Zdice A 1858 1847 0
2017/2018 5 B TJ Hostivice A 1952 1987 Pavlíček Petr ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1943 1944 1
2017/2018 4 Č TJ Hostivice A 1952 1987 Drahorád Daniel ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1967 1963 1
2017/2018 3 B TJ Hostivice A 1952 1987 Stojković Andreja ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt. A 1920 0 0
2017/2018 2 Č TJ Hostivice A 1952 1987 Zvolenský David JAWA Brodce A 1928 1874 0
2017/2018 1 B TJ Hostivice A 1977 2001 Doležal Vít TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 2009 2020 0
2016/2017 5 Č USK Praha A 1947 1965 Šobotník Petr TJ Bohemians Praha D 1870 1876 1
2016/2017 4 B USK Praha A 1947 1965 Vaněk Tomáš TJ Kobylisy E 2083 2091 ½
2016/2017 3 Č USK Praha A 1947 1965 Doležal Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2096 2089 ½
2016/2017 2 B USK Praha A 1947 1965 Machala Vladislav ŠO Praga Praha A 2052 2049 0
2016/2017 1 Č USK Praha A 1947 1965 Horký Pavel Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1979 2008 0
2016/2017 11 Č Sokol Hostivice A 2030 2037 Doležel Radovan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 2065 2071 ½
2016/2017 9 Č Sokol Hostivice A 2030 2037 Hadžala Daniel TJ Neratovice C 2070 2025 0
2016/2017 8 B Sokol Hostivice A 2030 2037 Černoch Vít TJ Neratovice D 1706 ½
2016/2017 7 Č Sokol Hostivice A 2030 2037 Sedlák Luděk Caissa Úholičky B 1987 1983 1
2016/2017 5 B Sokol Hostivice A 2030 2037 Plicka Petr ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1851 1807 1
2016/2017 4 Č Sokol Hostivice A 2030 2037 Vaněček Jiří SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 2026 1992 1
2016/2017 3 B Sokol Hostivice A 2030 2037 Kříž Pavel Sokol na Mělníce A 1985 1930 0
2016/2017 2 Č Sokol Hostivice A 2030 2037 Bauer Ondřej Český Lev Kolešovice A 1858 1816 0
2015/2016 11 B Sokol Hostivice A 2030 2037 Schmalz Michal Sokol Buštěhrad A 2109 2064 1
2015/2016 10 Č Sokol Hostivice A 2030 2037 Šilhan Petr TJ Neratovice C 2087 2067 0
2015/2016 8 Č Sokol Hostivice A 2030 2037 Tyle Vladimír ŠK Medvědi Zvole 1900 1920 1
2015/2016 7 B Sokol Hostivice A 2030 2037 Jarrah Kamal ŠK Kralupy A 2065 2048 ½
2015/2016 6 Č Sokol Hostivice A 2030 2037 Třešňák Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad B 1837 1858 1
2015/2016 5 B Sokol Hostivice A 2030 2037 Kříž Pavel Sokol na Mělníce A 1985 1930 ½
2015/2016 4 Č Sokol Hostivice A 2030 2037 Wasserbauer Radek Český Lev Kolešovice A 2101 2097 1
2015/2016 3 Č Sokol Hostivice A 2030 2037 Němec David SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 2082 2089 ½
2015/2016 2 B Sokol Hostivice A 2030 2037 Svoboda Jaromír JAWA Brodce A 1983 1962 1
2015/2016 1 Č Sokol Hostivice A 2030 2037 Jerman Richard ŠK Merkur Kladno A 2095 2125 1
2015/2016 11 Č USK Praha A 2018 2037 Doležal Martin Unichess D 2228 2191 0
2015/2016 10 B USK Praha A 2018 2037 Novák Václav ŠK Loko Praha B 2049 2043 0
2015/2016 9 Č USK Praha A 2018 2037 Koubek Václav Viktoria Žižkov B 2021 2022 0
2015/2016 8 B USK Praha A 2018 2037 Kroužel Jaroslav TJ Pankrác D 2165 2150 ½
2015/2016 7 Č USK Praha A 2018 2037 Šišák Richard ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2039 2023 ½
2015/2016 6 B USK Praha A 2018 2037 Šaroun Radek SK OAZA Praha D 1960 1943 0
2015/2016 5 Č USK Praha A 2018 2037 Pospíšil Evžen Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2123 2147 ½
2015/2016 4 B USK Praha A 2018 2037 Řehák Pavel Kbelská šachová reprezentace 2172 2131 0
2015/2016 3 B USK Praha A 2018 2037 Havrdová Lenka TJ Bohemians Praha D 1908 1935 0
2015/2016 2 Č USK Praha A 2018 2037 Šárek Pavel Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1937 1
2015/2016 1 B USK Praha A 2018 2037 Pirklová Hana SK OAZA Praha C 2123 2108 0
2015/2016 9 B USK Praha B 2018 2037 Hošková Jana Unichess Ž 2020 1981 0
2015/2016 3 B USK Praha B 2018 2037 Urbanec Richard ŠO TJ Dukla Praha F 1585 1
2015/2016 2 Č USK Praha B 2018 2037 Novotný Aleš ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1929 1914 ½
2015/2016 1 Č USK Praha B 2018 2037 Marek Roman Šachový klub Praha 4 C 1667 1
2014/2015 9 B Sokol Hostivice A 2090 2083 Lacza Tibor Sokol Buštěhrad A 2120 2091 0
2014/2015 7 B Sokol Hostivice A 2090 2083 Urbánek Štěpán Český Lev Kolešovice A 2039 2044 ½
2014/2015 6 Č Sokol Hostivice A 2090 2083 Svoboda Jaromír JAWA Brodce A 1958 1982 0
2014/2015 5 Č Sokol Hostivice A 2090 2083 Šilhan Petr Sokol na Mělníce A 2016 2012 ½
2014/2015 4 B Sokol Hostivice A 2090 2083 Havelka Jan ŠK Řevnice A 2034 2019 0
2014/2015 3 Č Sokol Hostivice A 2090 2083 Žáček Petr ŠK Merkur Kladno A 2056 2011 0
2014/2015 2 B Sokol Hostivice A 2090 2083 Němec David DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 2018 2040 0
2014/2015 1 Č Sokol Hostivice A 2090 2083 Oulovský Pavel KŠ Říčany 1925 E 2168 2195 1
2014/2015 11 B USK Praha A 2090 2083 Kopička Karel Bohemians Praha D 2092 2092 0
2014/2015 10 Č USK Praha A 2090 2083 Trapl Dalibor SK Loko Praha B 2174 2186 0
2014/2015 9 B USK Praha A 2090 2083 Štolc Martin Viktoria Žižkov B 2006 2011 1
2014/2015 8 Č USK Praha A 2090 2083 Petras Milan ŠK Bohnice A 1972 2012 ½
2014/2015 6 Č USK Praha A 2090 2083 Strnad Václav SK OAZA Praha C 2157 2139 0
2014/2015 5 B USK Praha A 2090 2083 Královský Martin Unichess ČSOB E 1990 1997 ½
2014/2015 4 Č USK Praha A 2090 2083 Růžička Aleš TJ Praga Praha B 2044 2047 ½
2014/2015 3 B USK Praha A 2090 2083 Muroň Miroslav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2223 2217 0
2014/2015 2 Č USK Praha A 2090 2083 Pospíšil Evžen Sokol Vršovice C 2090 2098 0
2014/2015 1 B USK Praha A 2090 2083 Filipi Štěpán ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2122 2122 0
2013/2014 11 Č USK Praha B 2114 2114 Čebiš Petr SK Loko Praha D 1922 1863 1
2013/2014 10 B USK Praha B 2114 2114 Markovič Milan Sokol Praha-Vršovice C 2136 2137 0
2013/2014 9 Č USK Praha B 2114 2114 Galandauer Jan SK Motorlet Praha A 1907 1
2013/2014 8 B USK Praha B 2114 2114 Novák Václav SK Rapid Praha A 2063 2071 1
2013/2014 7 B USK Praha B 2114 2114 Táborská Veronika ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 2018 1975 ½
2013/2014 6 Č USK Praha B 2114 2114 Schmid Jaroslav ŠK Smíchov B 2047 2100 ½
2013/2014 5 B USK Praha B 2114 2114 Drahorád Daniel Bohemians Praha E 2024 2000 0
2013/2014 4 Č USK Praha B 2114 2114 Vondrášek Ondřej Sokol Praha-Vršovice E 1912 1933 0
2013/2014 3 B USK Praha B 2114 2114 Kottek Eduard Stavby mostů Praha B 1895 1846 1
2013/2014 2 Č USK Praha B 2114 2114 Chmel Kristián Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 2002 2010 ½
2013/2014 10 Č USK Praha A 2114 2114 Jablečník Gustav SK Loko Praha B 2090 2096 1
2013/2014 9 B USK Praha A 2114 2114 Vičar Petr TJ Pankrác D 2091 2094 0
2013/2014 8 Č USK Praha A 2114 2114 Židů Jan Stavby mostů Praha A 1944 1952 1
2013/2014 7 B USK Praha A 2114 2114 Krátký Jiří ŠK PORG Classical Chess 2184 2165 0
2013/2014 6 Č USK Praha A 2114 2114 Pokorný Petr ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna D 2171 2169 0
2013/2014 5 Č USK Praha A 2114 2114 Hollan Petr SK OAZA Praha B 1951 1964 1
2013/2014 4 B USK Praha A 2114 2114 Pochinkov Andrey ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2123 2127 0
2013/2014 3 Č USK Praha A 2114 2114 Kalivoda Jaroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2105 2109 ½
2013/2014 2 B USK Praha A 2114 2114 Hába Zdeněk SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2245 2249 1
2013/2014 1 Č USK Praha A 2114 2114 Sakař Miloš ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2052 2050 1
2013/2014 9 Č Sokol Hostivice A 2114 2114 Schmalz Michal Sokol Buštěhrad A 2068 2075 0
2013/2014 7 Č Sokol Hostivice A 2114 2114 Slanec Jan Český Lev Kolešovice A 1951 1967 1
2013/2014 5 Č Sokol Hostivice A 2114 2114 Pýchová Nela Spartak Vlašim B 1970 2034 0
2013/2014 3 B Sokol Hostivice A 2114 2114 Vlach Karel Caissa Úholičky B 2142 2154 0
2013/2014 2 Č Sokol Hostivice A 2114 2114 Švadlenka Jaroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1981 1987 1
2013/2014 1 B Sokol Hostivice A 2114 2114 Straka Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2114 2106 ½