Hráč Šimek Petr

Šimek Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Šimek Petr
Oddíl: Unichess
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: FM
Elo národní: 2324
Elo mezinárodní: 2338
ID: 12130
FIDE ID: 319260
Rok narození: 1986
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 10 B TJ Kobylisy B 2338 2324 Sodoma Jan TJ Bohemians Praha C 2339 2358 ½
2017/2018 8 B TJ Kobylisy B 2338 2324 Sokolov Alexander TJ Pankrác D 2393 2422 ½
2017/2018 7 Č TJ Kobylisy B 2338 2324 Štross František DDM Praha 6 A 2270 2277 0
2017/2018 6 B TJ Kobylisy B 2338 2324 Bauma Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2213 2230 1
2017/2018 4 B TJ Kobylisy B 2338 2324 Šindler Michal ŠK Loko Praha A 2223 2218 1
2017/2018 3 Č TJ Kobylisy B 2338 2324 Možný Miloš ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2283 2276 ½
2017/2018 2 B TJ Kobylisy B 2338 2324 Istoňa Martin Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2265 0 1
2017/2018 11 Č Bartos Unichess 2378 2359 Doležal Radoslav TJ Pankrac 2368 2371 ½
2017/2018 10 B Bartos Unichess 2362 2359 Jelínek Michal SK OAZA Praha 2145 2132 1
2017/2018 9 Č Bartos Unichess 2362 2359 Kourousis Epaminondas TJ Neratovice A 2403 2418 1
2017/2018 8 B Bartos Unichess 2343 2359 Šafařík Jakub TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2207 2171 1
2017/2018 7 B Bartos Unichess 2343 2359 Vlasák Lukáš SK Sokol Vysehrad 2376 2362 ½
2017/2018 6 Č Bartos Unichess 2357 2359 Jedlička Aleš 2222 SK Polabiny B 2227 2239 ½
2017/2018 5 B Bartos Unichess 2357 2359 Novotný Michal QCC Ceske Budejovice 2294 2276 0
2017/2018 4 Č Bartos Unichess 2362 2359 Studnička Tomáš TJ Neratovice B 2302 2288 ½
2017/2018 3 B Bartos Unichess 2362 2359 Petr Jan TJ Bohemians Praha 2270 2290 0
2017/2018 2 Č Bartos Unichess 2362 2359 Burdalev Kirill SK Dopravni podnik Praha 2362 2370 1
2017/2018 1 B Bartos Unichess 2369 2367 Neckář Lubomír SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2309 2305 1
2017/2018 10 B Unichess 2378 2359 Špaček Petr SK mesta Lysa nad Labem 2362 2341 0
2017/2018 9 B Unichess 2378 2359 Láznička Viktor 1. Novoborsky SK 2657 2650 0
2017/2018 8 B Unichess 2343 2359 Jirovský Miloš GASCO Pardubice 2455 2443 ½
2017/2018 7 Č Unichess 2343 2359 Studnička Tomáš SK Zikuda Turnov 2306 2288 1
2017/2018 5 B Unichess 2357 2359 Blahynka Martin SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2417 2388 ½
2017/2018 4 Č Unichess 2362 2359 Rašík Vítězslav Labortech Ostrava 2456 2468 0
2017/2018 3 B Unichess 2362 2359 Klíma Lukáš SK Slavoj Poruba 2316 2277 ½
2017/2018 2 B Unichess 2362 2359 Bureš Jaroslav BSS Frydek-Mistek 2404 2413 ½
2017/2018 1 Č Unichess 2362 2359 Strašil Pavel Tatran Litovel 2032 2065 ½
2016/2017 10 B Unichess C 2382 2365 Polášek Jaroslav TJ Pankrác C 2344 2335 ½
2016/2017 9 Č Unichess C 2382 2365 Čech Pavel ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2383 2368 ½
2016/2017 2 Č Unichess C 2382 2365 Sharashenidze Akaki GROP B 2337 2317 ½
2016/2017 11 Č Prestige Photo Unichess 2382 2365 Oral Tomáš Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem 2503 2518 0
2016/2017 10 B Prestige Photo Unichess 2382 2365 Worek Joanna SK mesta Lysa nad Labem 2342 2274 0
2016/2017 8 Č Prestige Photo Unichess 2382 2365 Biolek Richard Labortech Ostrava 2464 2451 ½
2016/2017 7 B Prestige Photo Unichess 2382 2365 Sosna Jan SK Slavoj Poruba 2340 2319 1
2016/2017 6 B Prestige Photo Unichess 2382 2365 Straka Vojtěch Tatran Litovel 2323 2311 ½
2016/2017 5 Č Prestige Photo Unichess 2382 2365 Szotkowski Jakub BSS Frydek Mistek 2326 2317 ½
2016/2017 4 Č Prestige Photo Unichess 2382 2365 Marek Matyáš SK Rapid Pardubice 2200 2240 1
2016/2017 3 B Prestige Photo Unichess 2382 2365 Vykouk Jan SK AD Jicin 2427 2322 ½
2016/2017 2 B Prestige Photo Unichess 2382 2365 Dvořák Adam Lokomotiva Brno 2228 2215 ½
2016/2017 1 Č Prestige Photo Unichess 2382 2365 Chytilek Roman SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2328 2337 ½
2016/2017 8 B Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2343 2359 Plischki Sebastian ŠK DP Praha 2400 0 0
2016/2017 2 Č Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2362 2359 Soukup Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz A 2353 2344 1
2015/2016 11 B Unichess 2382 2365 Straka Vojtěch QCC České Budějovice 2323 2311 0
2015/2016 8 Č Unichess 2382 2365 Constantinou Peter TJ Praha-Pankrác 2288 1
2015/2016 7 Č Unichess 2382 2365 Ringel Zbyněk TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2218 2232 1
2015/2016 6 B Unichess 2382 2365 Purnoch Josef TJ Neratovice 2155 2176 1
2015/2016 5 Č Unichess 2382 2365 Petrán Peter ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2342 2325 0
2015/2016 4 B Unichess 2382 2365 Schula Michal AD Jičín 2315 2286 ½
2015/2016 3 Č Unichess 2382 2365 Moravec Vít Spartak Vlašim 2193 2182 1
2015/2016 2 B Unichess 2382 2365 Sharashenidze Akaki GROP Praha 2337 2317 ½
2015/2016 1 Č Unichess 2382 2365 Braun Marek 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2195 2215 1
2015/2016 11 Č Unichess C 2382 2365 Šimůnek Filip ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2154 2147 1
2015/2016 10 B Unichess C 2382 2365 Svoboda Václav SK OAZA Praha 2410 2405 ½
2015/2016 9 Č Unichess C 2382 2365 Houška Jiří ŠK Líně 2194 2247 1
2015/2016 8 B Unichess C 2382 2365 Soukup Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2385 2330 0
2015/2016 7 B Unichess C 2382 2365 Vávra Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2352 2345 ½
2015/2016 4 Č Unichess C 2382 2365 Orság Milan TJ DUKLA Praha 2340 1000 1
2015/2016 3 B Unichess C 2382 2365 Freisler Pavel ŠK Kladno 2285 2279 0
2015/2016 2 Č Unichess C 2382 2365 Klement Lukáš TJ Tatran Podbořany 2210 2234 1
2015/2016 1 B Unichess C 2382 2365 Lorenc Tomáš ŠK Karlovy Vary 2182 2151 0
2014/2015 4 B Sokol Kobylisy C 2383 2382 Možný Miloš ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2318 2298 ½
2014/2015 1 Č Sokol Kobylisy C 2383 2382 Sharashenidze Akaki GROP Classic.Chess 2306 2310 1
2014/2015 11 B Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2383 2382 Svatoš Jan TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2226 2225 ½
2014/2015 10 Č Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2383 2382 Tuma Jakub ŠK Holdia DP Praha 2325 2329 ½
2014/2015 9 B Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2383 2382 Nguyen Dinh Phong ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2145 2122 1
2014/2015 8 Č Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2383 2382 Michálek Jan TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2285 2265 ½
2014/2015 7 B Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2383 2382 Blecha Miroslav ŠK Líně 2225 2221 1
2014/2015 6 Č Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2383 2382 Miesbauer Jan ŠACHklub Písek 2178 2079 ½
2014/2015 5 B Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2383 2382 Houška Jiří TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2247 2248 ½
2014/2015 4 Č Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2383 2382 Orság Milan TJ Dukla Praha 2380 2408 1
2014/2015 3 B Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2383 2382 Turner Jan ŠK Tachov 2376 2373 0
2014/2015 2 Č Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2383 2382 Freisler Pavel ŠK Kladno 2301 2289 1
2014/2015 1 Č Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2383 2382 Krejčík Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2189 2171 1
2014/2015 11 B Unichess A 2383 2382 Vybíral Zdeněk QCC České Budějovice 2215 2214 1
2014/2015 10 Č Unichess A 2383 2382 Kučera Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2322 2323 0
2014/2015 9 B Unichess A 2383 2382 Priehoda Vítězslav ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem B 2363 2357 ½
2014/2015 8 Č Unichess A 2383 2382 Londýn Radek ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2340 2348 ½
2014/2015 7 Č Unichess A 2383 2382 Tričkov Vasil TJ Bohemians Praha 2338 2345 1
2014/2015 6 B Unichess A 2383 2382 Kočiščák Jiří ŠK AD Jičín 2439 2429 ½
2014/2015 5 Č Unichess A 2383 2382 Rýdl Jiří TJ Spartak Vlašim 2203 2235 ½
2014/2015 4 B Unichess A 2383 2382 Moravec Michal TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2266 2263 1
2014/2015 3 Č Unichess A 2383 2382 Tichý Štěpán Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2146 2158 1
2014/2015 2 B Unichess A 2383 2382 Dvořák Jan Unichess B 2197 2203 1
2014/2015 1 Č Unichess A 2383 2382 Doležal Radoslav TJ Praha-Pankrác 2361 2371 0
2013/2014 11 Č Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2392 2390 Trapl Dalibor SK Loko Praha A 2176 2183 1
2013/2014 9 Č Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2392 2390 Mejzlík Vojtěch ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2119 2142 1
2013/2014 7 B Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2392 2390 Jirka Jiří Bohemians Praha D 2453 2428 0
2013/2014 4 Č Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2392 2390 Pekárek Aleš Bohemians Praha C 2340 2259 ½
2013/2014 11 B ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2392 2390 Shirov Alexej 1. Novoborský ŠK 2695 ½
2013/2014 10 Č ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2392 2390 Konopka Michal ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2412 2419 ½
2013/2014 9 B ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2392 2390 Rogozenco Dorian Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2516 2534 0
2013/2014 8 B ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2392 2390 Caletka Radomír Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2355 2372 0
2013/2014 7 Č ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2392 2390 Jedynak Radoslaw Labortech Ostrava 2455 2479 ½
2013/2014 6 Č ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2392 2390 Olšar Jaroslav ŠK Karviná 2295 2296 ½
2013/2014 5 B ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2392 2390 Plát Vojtěch TŽ Třinec 2483 2490 ½
2013/2014 3 Č ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2392 2390 Krejčí Jan ANCORA Tatran Litovel 2527 2512 0
2013/2014 2 Č ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2392 2390 Bureš Jaroslav A64 VALOZ Grygov 2377 2338 ½
2013/2014 1 B ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2392 2390 Ponížil Cyril BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2432 2434 ½
2013/2014 11 B Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2392 2390 Moravec Vít Sparta Kutná Hora 2179 2176 1
2013/2014 9 B Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2392 2390 Jirovský Pavel Sokol Kolín 2319 2305 1
2013/2014 7 B Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2392 2390 Borkovec Milan Sokol Tábor 2208 2219 1
2013/2014 5 B Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2392 2390 Píza Vlastimil ŠK Gordic 2244 2247 0
2013/2014 3 B Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2392 2390 Špaček Petr ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2398 2394 ½
2013/2014 2 Č Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2392 2390 Kozák Miloš ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna C 2157 2147 1
2012/2013 11 Č TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2347 2347 Bernášek Jan ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2506 2510 ½
2012/2013 10 B TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2347 2347 Jirovský Miloš TJ Pankrác 2453 2446 0
2012/2013 9 Č TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2347 2347 Nun Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2376 2374 ½
2012/2013 8 B TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2347 2347 Hrabuša Matěj 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2330 2332 0
2012/2013 7 Č TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2347 2347 Meduna Eduard JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2416 2416 ½
2012/2013 6 B TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2347 2347 Sodoma Jan Sokol Praha - Vršovice 2380 2373 1
2012/2013 5 B TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2347 2347 Dočekal Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2321 2296 1
2012/2013 4 Č TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2347 2347 Vokáč Marek QCC České Budějovice 2471 2475 1
2012/2013 3 B TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2347 2347 Spirin Oleg ŠK AD Jičín 2472 2464 ½
2012/2013 2 Č TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2347 2347 Kulhánek Tomáš 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2387 2387 0
2012/2013 1 B TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2347 2347 Přibyl Josef ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2314 2323 1
2011/2012 11 B ERA-Poštovní spořitelna A 2277 2279 Straka Vojtěch OAZA Praha 2246 2238 0
2011/2012 10 Č ERA-Poštovní spořitelna A 2277 2279 Tichý Vladimír ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2257 2239 ½
2011/2012 9 B ERA-Poštovní spořitelna A 2277 2279 Jüptner Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2318 2317 ½
2011/2012 8 Č ERA-Poštovní spořitelna A 2277 2279 Bednář Marcel ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2257 2266 1
2011/2012 7 Č ERA-Poštovní spořitelna A 2277 2279 Mkhitaryan Karlen ŠK AD Jičín 2154 2193 1
2011/2012 6 B ERA-Poštovní spořitelna A 2277 2279 Tupý Martin TJ Pankrác 2264 2267 ½
2011/2012 5 Č ERA-Poštovní spořitelna A 2277 2279 Hinks-Edwards Thomas ŠK Mahrla Praha 2391 2383 ½
2011/2012 4 B ERA-Poštovní spořitelna A 2277 2279 Vaculík Martin 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2247 2244 1
2011/2012 3 Č ERA-Poštovní spořitelna A 2277 2279 Neckář Lubomír JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2367 2382 ½
2011/2012 2 B ERA-Poštovní spořitelna A 2277 2279 Lácha Josef ERA-Poštovní spořitelna B 2065 2068 1
2011/2012 1 Č ERA-Poštovní spořitelna A 2277 2279 Turner Radek Šakal Kozolupy 2128 2154 1
2011/2012 11 B TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2277 2279 Moravec Vít TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2144 2116 ½
2011/2012 10 Č TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2277 2279 Tichý Vladimír ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2257 2239 1
2011/2012 9 B TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2277 2279 Vojta Pavel TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2197 2211 ½
2011/2012 8 Č TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2277 2279 Hába Zdeněk Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2207 2213 1
2011/2012 7 B TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2277 2279 Zezulkin Jurij ŠK AD Jičín B 2450 2437 ½
2011/2012 6 Č TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2277 2279 Šrejber Michal TJ Jiskra Hořice 2157 2197 1
2011/2012 4 B TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2277 2279 Zima Jan ŠK Zikuda Turnov C 1874 1939 1
2011/2012 3 Č TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2277 2279 Řehořek Martin ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2311 2317 ½
2011/2012 2 B TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2277 2279 Polák Benedikt Desko Liberec 2178 2186 1
2011/2012 1 Č TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2277 2279 Doležal Radoslav TJ Pankrác B 2393 2390 ½
2010/2011 10 Č ERA-Poštovní spořitelna "B" 2302 Hlaváč Rudolf TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov 2103 1
2010/2011 9 Č ERA-Poštovní spořitelna "B" 2302 Průdek Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 2097 1
2010/2011 8 B ERA-Poštovní spořitelna "B" 2302 Horák Michal MARTY BANÍK Most 2219 0
2010/2011 7 Č ERA-Poštovní spořitelna "B" 2302 Přibyl Jakub Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2147 1
2010/2011 6 B ERA-Poštovní spořitelna "B" 2302 Satranský Jaroslav ŠK Kladno 2260 ½
2010/2011 5 Č ERA-Poštovní spořitelna "B" 2302 Havránek Miroslav SK Děčín 2168 ½
2010/2011 4 B ERA-Poštovní spořitelna "B" 2302 Soukup Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2303 ½
2010/2011 3 Č ERA-Poštovní spořitelna "B" 2302 Vaněk Tomáš ŠK Viamont Teplice 2245 1
2010/2011 2 B ERA-Poštovní spořitelna "B" 2302 Kučera Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2209 ½
2010/2011 1 Č ERA-Poštovní spořitelna "B" 2302 Ráliš Petr ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany 2261 ½
2010/2011 11 Č TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2302 Koziak Vitalij ŠK AD Jičín 2467 ½
2010/2011 10 B TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2302 Matras Ondřej TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2311 1
2010/2011 9 Č TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2302 Vrána Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2348 1
2010/2011 8 B TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2302 Doležal Radoslav TJ Pankrác 2417 ½
2010/2011 7 Č TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2302 Možný Miloš TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2379 0
2010/2011 6 B TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2302 Vávra Pavel ERA-Poštovní spořitelna 2351 ½
2010/2011 5 Č TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2302 Michálek Jan Šakal Kozolupy 2335 ½
2010/2011 4 B TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2302 Hausner Ivan ŠK Holdia DP Praha "B" 2437 ½
2010/2011 3 Č TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2302 Sodoma Jan TJ Bohemians Praha 2343 ½
2010/2011 2 B TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2302 Havlík Jan QCC České Budějovice 2373 ½
2010/2011 1 B TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2302 Chloupek Stanislav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2332 ½
2009/2010 11 Č Poštovní spořitelna A"" 2269 Vacek Martin TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2323 ½
2009/2010 10 B Poštovní spořitelna A"" 2269 Jedlička Aleš TJ ŠO Chrudim 2320 1
2009/2010 9 B Poštovní spořitelna A"" 2269 Londýn Radek Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2316 ½
2009/2010 8 Č Poštovní spořitelna A"" 2269 Jínová Lucie 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2149 ½
2009/2010 7 B Poštovní spořitelna A"" 2269 Richtrová Eliška QCC České Budějovice 2233 1
2009/2010 6 Č Poštovní spořitelna A"" 2269 Tuma Jakub ŠK Teplice 2201 1
2009/2010 5 B Poštovní spořitelna A"" 2269 Krňávek Lubomír TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2289 0
2009/2010 4 Č Poštovní spořitelna A"" 2269 Beneš Petr Holdia DP Praha B"" 2159 1
2009/2010 3 B Poštovní spořitelna A"" 2269 Svoboda Svatopluk TJ Pankrác 2286 ½
2009/2010 2 Č Poštovní spořitelna A"" 2269 Chalupa Ivan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2194 1
2009/2010 1 B Poštovní spořitelna A"" 2269 Lamser Jan Poštovní spořitelna B"" 2153 0
2009/2010 11 Č Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2269 Soukup Jiří Karlovarský Tietz A 2332 1
2009/2010 10 B Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2269 Hlaváček Tomáš Karlovarský Tietz B 2010 1
2009/2010 9 B Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2269 Chochol Libor ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 2182 1
2009/2010 8 Č Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2269 Mazánek Kamil Slovan Jirkov 2125 1
2009/2010 7 B Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2269 Kučera Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK C 2156 ½
2009/2010 6 Č Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2269 Haman Jakub ŠK Kladno A 2146 1
2009/2010 5 B Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2269 Friml Antonín TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2145 1
2009/2010 4 Č Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2269 Svoboda Svatopluk TJ Pankrác B 2286 ½
2009/2010 3 B Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2269 Tuma Jakub MARTY Baník Most 2201 0
2009/2010 2 Č Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2269 Drábek Vojtěch TJ Neratovice 2165 1
2009/2010 1 B Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2269 Sejkora Vlastimil SK Děčín A 2181 1
2008/2009 11 Č TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A 2253 Svoboda Svatopluk TJ Pankrác Praha B 2303 1
2008/2009 7 Č TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A 2253 Havlík Jan QCC České Budějovice A 2287 ½
2008/2009 6 B TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A 2253 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor A 2223 1
2008/2009 5 Č TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A 2253 Jaroš Martin Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2230 1
2008/2009 3 B TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A 2253 Stluka František ŠK Pyrit Příbram A 2138 1
2008/2009 2 Č TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A 2253 Šott Pavel Sokol Klatovy A 2125 ½
2008/2009 1 B TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A 2253 Spal Milan Sokol Platan Písek A 2229 0
2008/2009 11 B Space" Poštovní spořitelna" 2253 Sharashenidze Akaki TŽ Třinec A 2294 ½
2008/2009 10 Č Space" Poštovní spořitelna" 2253 Worek Joanna TŽ Třinec B 2301 1
2008/2009 9 Č Space" Poštovní spořitelna" 2253 Berezjuk Sergej BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2436 ½
2008/2009 8 B Space" Poštovní spořitelna" 2253 Michenka Jozef ŠK GEOFIN Ostrava 2401 ½
2008/2009 7 B Space" Poštovní spořitelna" 2253 Orság Milan ŠK Mahrla Praha 2428 ½
2008/2009 6 Č Space" Poštovní spořitelna" 2253 Tričkov Vasil TJ Bohemians Praha 2346 1
2008/2009 5 Č Space" Poštovní spořitelna" 2253 Bobras Piotr RC Sport Pardubice 2565 ½
2008/2009 4 Č Space" Poštovní spořitelna" 2253 Lipka Juraj ŠK SK Zlín 2426 ½
2008/2009 3 B Space" Poštovní spořitelna" 2253 Kaňovský David A64 VALOZ Grygov 2431 0
2008/2009 1 B Space" Poštovní spořitelna" 2253 Šimáček Pavel 1. Novoborský ŠK 2477 0
2007/2008 11 B ŠK ČSOB 2226 Jarábek Vratislav TJ ŠO Chrudim 2209 1
2007/2008 10 Č ŠK ČSOB 2226 Polášek Jaroslav TJ Pankrác 2319 1
2007/2008 9 B ŠK ČSOB 2226 Lorenc Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2164 1
2007/2008 8 Č ŠK ČSOB 2226 Tichý Vladimír ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2256 1
2007/2008 7 B ŠK ČSOB 2226 Kopal Josef TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2270 1
2007/2008 6 Č ŠK ČSOB 2226 Vařejčko Josef TJ Sokol Zaječice 2267 1
2007/2008 5 B ŠK ČSOB 2226 Fraas Martin Holdia DP Praha B"" 2191 ½
2007/2008 4 Č ŠK ČSOB 2226 Kubečka David Sokol Vršovice 2271 ½
2007/2008 3 B ŠK ČSOB 2226 Kaňovský David 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2396 0
2007/2008 2 Č ŠK ČSOB 2226 Kulhánek Tomáš 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2410 0
2007/2008 1 Č ŠK ČSOB 2226 Svoboda Miloš Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2176 ½
2007/2008 11 Č TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A Groh Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" ½
2007/2008 10 B TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A Kuba Jindřich ŠK ČSOB "B" ½
2007/2008 9 Č TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A Plíva Vojtěch ŠK Rakovník 1
2007/2008 8 B TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A Hadraba Vladimír TJ Bonex Teplice 0
2007/2008 7 Č TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A Vágner Tomáš Marty Baník Most ½
2007/2008 6 B TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A Srba Milan Bohemians Praha B 0
2007/2008 5 Č TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A Orság Milan ŠK DA Praha A ½
2007/2008 4 B TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A Pokrupa Marek ŠK Karlovy Vary A 0
2007/2008 3 Č TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A Ungr Daniel Baník Hexion Sokolov 1
2007/2008 2 B TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A Kotek Daniel ŠK Ústí n.L 0
2007/2008 1 B TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A Louček Vlastimil TJ SSZŠ Litvínov ½
2006/2007 11 Č Sokol Kobylisy A 2259 Svatoš Jan Sokol Vršovice B 2278 0
2006/2007 10 B Sokol Kobylisy A 2259 Illetško Jaroslav Praga Praha A 2155 1
2006/2007 9 Č Sokol Kobylisy A 2259 Richtrová Eliška QCC Č.Budějovice A 2249 0
2006/2007 8 B Sokol Kobylisy A 2259 Čečil Pavel Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2089 1
2006/2007 7 Č Sokol Kobylisy A 2259 Šimák Pavel Sokol Tábor A 2219 0
2006/2007 6 B Sokol Kobylisy A 2259 Grill Roman Sokol Tábor B 2130 1
2006/2007 5 Č Sokol Kobylisy A 2259 Falout Luboš Sokol Plzeň LetnáA 2184 1
2006/2007 4 B Sokol Kobylisy A 2259 Fišer Jiří Praga Praha B 2144 1
2006/2007 3 Č Sokol Kobylisy A 2259 Janoušek Petr Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2191 ½
2006/2007 2 B Sokol Kobylisy A 2259 Stluka František Alva Pb Příbram A 2137 ½
2006/2007 1 B Sokol Kobylisy A 2259 Budka Jan Sokol Domažlice A 2147 ½
2006/2007 11 B ŠK ČSOB 2259 Roško Luboš TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2203 0
2006/2007 10 Č ŠK ČSOB 2259 Plešek Jiří TJ Pankrác 2155 ½
2006/2007 9 B ŠK ČSOB 2259 Česal Jaroslav Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2298 1
2006/2007 8 Č ŠK ČSOB 2259 Vrána Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2206 ½
2006/2007 7 B ŠK ČSOB 2259 Groh Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B"" 2154 1
2006/2007 6 Č ŠK ČSOB 2259 Soukal Rudolf ŠK Dům armády Praha 2134 1
2006/2007 5 Č ŠK ČSOB 2259 Mojžíš Jaroslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2236 ½
2006/2007 4 B ŠK ČSOB 2259 Novotný Michal TJ ŠO Chrudim 2238 1
2006/2007 3 Č ŠK ČSOB 2259 Adámek Zdeněk Holdia DP Praha 2146 ½
2006/2007 2 B ŠK ČSOB 2259 Znamenáček Květoslav Bohemians Praha 2277 0
2006/2007 1 Č ŠK ČSOB 2259 Krňávek Lubomír Sokol Vršovice 2303 1
2005/2006 11 B TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2225 Lacina Adolf Sokol Písek 2247 1
2005/2006 10 Č TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2225 Tupý Martin QCC DKV České Budějovice 2235 ½
2005/2006 9 B TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2225 Fiala Robert Sokol Plzeň Letná 2322 1
2005/2006 8 Č TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2225 Palek Miroslav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2310 ½
2005/2006 6 Č TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2225 Jirka Jiří Bohemians Praha 2387 0
2005/2006 5 Č TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2225 Pinc Miroslav ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2205 ½
2005/2006 4 B TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2225 Oulovský Pavel TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2165 1
2005/2006 3 Č TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2225 Turner Jan TJ Sokol Domažlice 2346 ½
2005/2006 2 B TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2225 Hába Zdeněk Praga Praha 2273 1
2005/2006 1 Č TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2225 Vybíral Zdeněk Sokol Tábor 2206 ½
2005/2006 11 Č ŠK ČSOB 2225 Postupa Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá n.L. 2110 ½
2005/2006 10 B ŠK ČSOB 2225 Šimůnek Aleš Sokol Plzeň I B 2226 1
2005/2006 9 Č ŠK ČSOB 2225 Soukal Rudolf ŠK Dům armády 2162 ½
2005/2006 8 B ŠK ČSOB 2225 Trefný Vlastimil Slavia Hradec Kr. 2253 0
2005/2006 7 Č ŠK ČSOB 2225 Chalupa Ivan Sokol Vyšehrad B 2191 ½
2005/2006 6 B ŠK ČSOB 2225 Forman Štěpán ŠK DP Holdia 2283 ½
2005/2006 5 Č ŠK ČSOB 2225 Kučera Petr Novoborský ŠK 2300 1
2005/2006 4 B ŠK ČSOB 2225 Káňa Pavel Sokol Plzeň I C 2109 1
2005/2006 3 Č ŠK ČSOB 2225 Hlaváček Robert ŠO DDM Chrudim 2247 0
2005/2006 2 B ŠK ČSOB 2225 Kaplan Daniel Sokol Kolín 2106 1
2005/2006 1 B ŠK ČSOB 2225 Efler David Synthesia Pardub. 2204 1
2004/2005 11 B Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2240 Štolba Miloš Stadion Kutná Hora 2085 0
2004/2005 10 Č Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2240 Šklíba Martin AVE - Kontakt Pardubice 2201 1
2004/2005 9 B Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2240 Jirovský Pavel Sokol Kolín B 2378 ½
2004/2005 8 Č Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2240 Hála Bohumil Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2247 ½
2004/2005 6 Č Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2240 Kačírek Petr Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2327 ½
2004/2005 5 B Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2240 Tobyáš Miroslav TJ Praga Praha 2272 1
2004/2005 4 Č Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2240 Tichý Vladimír Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2284 ½
2004/2005 3 Č Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2240 Jedlička Aleš 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2266 1
2004/2005 2 B Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2240 Vacek Martin Slavia Hradec Králové B 2301 ½
2004/2005 1 Č Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2240 Navrátil František Synthesia Pardubice B 2206 0
2003/2004 11 Č Sokol KobylisyA" 2155 Viták Pavel TJ Pankrác B" 2160 0
2003/2004 10 B Sokol KobylisyA" 2155 Novák František ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 1902 1
2003/2004 9 Č Sokol KobylisyA" 2155 Jínová Lucie ŠK Čes.LípaA" 2074 1
2003/2004 6 B Sokol KobylisyA" 2155 Mkhitaryan Karlen ŠK SmíchovA" 2188 0
2003/2004 5 B Sokol KobylisyA" 2155 Cichý Miroslav TJ Loko MostA" 2096 ½
2003/2004 4 Č Sokol KobylisyA" 2155 Chmelík Jiří Marty Baník Most 2066 ½
2003/2004 3 B Sokol KobylisyA" 2155 Maršálek Luboš TJ Spol.Neratovice 1957 ½
2003/2004 2 Č Sokol KobylisyA" 2155 Laštovka Jan Desko LiberecA" 2143 ½
2003/2004 1 B Sokol KobylisyA" 2155 Klain Václav Sok.Emer.Ml.BolB" 1959 1