Hráč Jarábek Vratislav

Jarábek Vratislav

User Pic
Jméno: Jarábek Vratislav
Oddíl: TJ ŠO Chrudim
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2181
Elo mezinárodní: 2178
ID: 3825
FIDE ID: 319139
Rok narození: 1980
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2016/2017 11 TJ SO Chrudim 2186 2188 Seidl Zdeněk SK Rapid Pardubice C 1874 1842 ½
2016/2017 8 TJ SO Chrudim 2186 2188 Kapoun Vít SK Usti nad Orlici B 1806 1804 1
2016/2017 3 TJ SO Chrudim 2186 2188 Ondráček Ondřej TJ CHS Chotebor 2089 2113 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ ŠO Chrudim 2188 2189 Klíma Lukáš Slavia Kroměříž „A“ 2341 2336 0
2014/2015 8 TJ ŠO Chrudim 2188 2189 Vesselovsky Serguei Beskydská šachová škola z.s. „B“ 2355 2350 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ ŠO Chrudim 2188 2189 Ramík Zdeněk Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. „A“ 2216 2282 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ ŠO Chrudim 2188 2189 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město „A“ 2362 2353 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ ŠO Chrudim 2188 2189 Neděla Vlastimil SK Slavia Orlová „A“ 2312 2308 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ ŠO Chrudim 2188 2189 Biolek Richard Agentura 64 Grygov „A“ 2424 2432 0
2014/2015 2 TJ ŠO Chrudim 2188 2189 Rubal Adam ŠK Zlín „A“ 2271 2266 0
2014/2015 1 TJ ŠO Chrudim 2188 2189 Ringel Zbyněk Region Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2293 2279 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ ŠO Chrudim 2202 2203 Šplíchal Stanislav TJ Ostrava 2132 2139 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ ŠO Chrudim 2202 2203 Vaněk Ladislav TJ Tatran Litovel “B“ 2177 2181 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ ŠO Chrudim 2202 2203 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město “A“ 2347 2326 0
2013/2014 1 TJ ŠO Chrudim 2202 2203 Jedlička Aleš 2222 ŠK Polabiny “A“ 2199 2179 0
2012/2013 10 TJ ŠO Chrudim 2216 2217 Trhal Tomáš ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2119 2133 0
2012/2013 9 TJ ŠO Chrudim 2216 2217 Stárek Stanislav TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2013 1921 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ ŠO Chrudim 2216 2217 Novák Radomír TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2132 2118 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ ŠO Chrudim 2216 2217 Šobáň Jaroslav Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2155 2167 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ ŠO Chrudim 2216 2217 Mojžíš Jan TJ Náchod 2136 2132 ½
2012/2013 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2216 2217 Petrán Peter ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2277 2325 0
2012/2013 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2216 2217 Forman Štěpán TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2320 2297 ½
2012/2013 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2216 2217 Cuhra Martin QCC České Budějovice 2236 2242 ½
2012/2013 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2216 2217 Rašík Vítězslav ŠK AD Jičín 2516 2514 ½
2012/2013 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2216 2217 Klíma Lukáš 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2339 2320 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ ŠO Chrudim 2216 2217 Zeberski Jakub Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2374 2386 0
2011/2012 6 TJ ŠO Chrudim 2216 2217 Buchníček Petr ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč A 2330 2330 1
2011/2012 4 TJ ŠO Chrudim 2216 2217 Kačírek Petr TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2298 2298 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ ŠO Chrudim 2216 2217 Šmajzr Martin Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 2180 2175 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ ŠO Chrudim 2216 2217 Sedláček Oldřich ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč B 2259 2244 0
2010/2011 10 SK Chrudim 2202 Hába Zdeněk Sokol Zajecice 2282 ½
2010/2011 6 SK Chrudim 2202 Sabol Marian SK Vysoke Myto 2392 ½
2010/2011 4 SK Chrudim 2202 Vyskočil Neklan SK Caissa Trebic A 2376 ½
2010/2011 3 SK Chrudim 2202 Skácelík Petr SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole B 2238 ½
2010/2011 2 SK Chrudim 2202 Prandstetter Eduard AKIS Pardubice 2318 ½
2010/2011 1 SK Chrudim 2202 Šklíba Martin Lokomotiva Brno 2305 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ ŠO Chrudim 2205 Priehoda Vítězslav Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2402 0
2009/2010 8 TJ ŠO Chrudim 2205 Šimek Petr QCC České Budějovice 2341 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ ŠO Chrudim 2205 Přibyl Josef Holdia DP Praha B"" 2342 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ ŠO Chrudim 2205 Jirovský Miloš TJ Pankrác 2482 0
2009/2010 3 TJ ŠO Chrudim 2205 Chloupek Stanislav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2317 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ ŠO Chrudim 2205 Bretšnajdr Vladimír Poštovní spořitelna B"" 2318 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ ŠO Chrudim 2205 Plát Vojtěch TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2397 0
2009/2010 10 TJ SOKOL Zaječice 2205 Zavadil Michal ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole "B" 2143 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ SOKOL Zaječice 2205 Pavliš Jaromír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2102 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ ŠO Chrudim 2198 Pokorný Petr Space" Poštovní spořitelna "B"" 2199 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ ŠO Chrudim 2198 Petrová Kristýna Sokol Plzeň I 2179 1
2008/2009 9 TJ ŠO Chrudim 2198 Přibyl Martin Holdia DP Praha B 2319 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ ŠO Chrudim 2198 Moravec Michal TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2309 0
2008/2009 7 TJ ŠO Chrudim 2198 Trmota Zdeněk Sokol Plzeň - Letná 2159 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ ŠO Chrudim 2198 Kučera Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2143 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ ŠO Chrudim 2198 Postupa Pavel Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2154 1
2008/2009 3 TJ ŠO Chrudim 2198 Svoboda Svatopluk TJ Pankrác 2303 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ ŠO Chrudim 2198 Dočekal Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2246 0
2008/2009 1 TJ ŠO Chrudim 2198 Forman Štěpán Sokol Vršovice 2288 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ ŠO Chrudim 2209 Šimek Petr ŠK ČSOB 2226 0
2007/2008 10 TJ ŠO Chrudim 2209 Neuman Petr Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2415 0
2007/2008 9 TJ ŠO Chrudim 2209 Vrána Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2248 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ ŠO Chrudim 2209 Polášek Jaroslav TJ Pankrác 2319 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ ŠO Chrudim 2209 Krejčík Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2117 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ ŠO Chrudim 2209 Jüptner Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2358 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ ŠO Chrudim 2209 Řezníček Jan TJ Sokol Zaječice 2243 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ ŠO Chrudim 2209 Freisler Pavel Holdia DP Praha B"" 2301 0
2007/2008 2 TJ ŠO Chrudim 2209 Svatoš Jan Sokol Vršovice 2314 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ ŠO Chrudim 2209 Kaňovský David 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2396 0
2006/2007 11 TJ ŠO Chrudim 2197 Voříšek Jaroslav Bohemians Praha 2265 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ ŠO Chrudim 2197 Roško Luboš TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2203 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ ŠO Chrudim 2197 Plešek Jiří TJ Pankrác 2155 1
2006/2007 6 TJ ŠO Chrudim 2197 Vaculík Martin 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2269 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ ŠO Chrudim 2197 Hlavsa Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B"" 2121 1
2006/2007 4 TJ ŠO Chrudim 2197 Kozák Miloš ŠK ČSOB 2257 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ ŠO Chrudim 2197 Soukal Rudolf ŠK Dům armády Praha 2134 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ ŠO Chrudim 2197 Adámek Zdeněk Holdia DP Praha 2146 ½
2005/2006 8 SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2191 Macharáček Šimon DURAS BRNO B 2194 1
2005/2006 1 SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2191 Mareš Jaroslav ŠK 64 BRNO 2091 ½
2005/2006 11 ŠO DDM Chrudim 2191 Krutina Ivan ŠK Dům armády 2073 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠO DDM Chrudim 2191 Dočekal Jan Sokol Vyšehrad B 2183 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠO DDM Chrudim 2191 Vaculík Martin Novoborský ŠK 2263 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠO DDM Chrudim 2191 Šimůnek Filip Sokol Plzeň I C 2073 1
2005/2006 5 ŠO DDM Chrudim 2191 Trojan Luboš Synthesia Pardub. 2062 ½
2005/2006 4 ŠO DDM Chrudim 2191 Brezmen Pavel Sokol Kolín 2055 1
2005/2006 3 ŠO DDM Chrudim 2191 Satranský Jaroslav ŠK ČSOB 2207 0
2005/2006 2 ŠO DDM Chrudim 2191 Kořenek František ŠK JOLY Lysá n.L. 2108 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠO DDM Chrudim 2191 Janoušek Petr Sokol Plzeň I B 2183 ½
2004/2005 11 ŠO DDM Chrudim 2076 Sodoma Jan Bohemians "A" 2243 1
2004/2005 9 ŠO DDM Chrudim 2076 Hrbolka Ladislav Loko Most 2174 0
2004/2005 8 ŠO DDM Chrudim 2076 Groh Jiří Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 2137 0
2004/2005 6 ŠO DDM Chrudim 2076 Bartoš Jan ŠK ČSOB "A" 2269 1
2004/2005 5 ŠO DDM Chrudim 2076 Bauma Jiří DA Praha 2163 0
2004/2005 3 ŠO DDM Chrudim 2076 Nun Josef Sl.Hrad.Králové 2325 ½
2004/2005 2 ŠO DDM Chrudim 2076 Palek Miroslav Sokol Plzeň I "B" 2271 ½
2004/2005 1 ŠO DDM Chrudim 2076 Efler David Synt.Pardubice 2190 ½
2004/2005 7 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 2076 Korol Jiří Synpo Pardubice 2073 1
2004/2005 4 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 2076 Volf Jaroslav Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A 2168 ½
2003/2004 7 ŠO+DDM Chrudim 2092 Palek Miroslav Sokol Plzeň I B 2266 0
2003/2004 5 ŠO+DDM Chrudim 2092 Bartoš Jan ŠK ČSOB A 2177 0
2003/2004 4 ŠO+DDM Chrudim 2092 Buš Daniel Sokol Vyšehrad B 2266 1
2003/2004 2 ŠO+DDM Chrudim 2092 Movsesian Mouseg TJ Synthesia Pard. 2208 0
2003/2004 1 ŠO+DDM Chrudim 2092 Sakař Miloš ŠK Dům armády 2042 ½