Hráč Hagarová Zuzana

Hagarová Zuzana

User Pic
Jméno: Hagarová Zuzana
Oddíl: Cizinci
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: IM
Elo národní: 0
Elo mezinárodní: 2301
ID: 17697
FIDE ID: 14900866
Rok narození: 1977
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "A" 2301 0 Hrabuša Matej ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha "B" 2386 0 ½
2018/2019 10 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "A" 2301 0 Toman Ondřej TJ Sokol Údlice 2222 2208 0
2018/2019 7 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "A" 2301 0 Kotyk Václav ŠK Kladno 2133 2128 1
2018/2019 6 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "A" 2301 0 Rubeš Jan ŠK Teplice 2342 2319 ½
2018/2019 5 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "A" 2301 0 Balín Jan TJ Tatran Podbořany 2357 2340 0
2018/2019 4 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "A" 2301 0 Hinks-Edwards Thomas R J TJ Kobylisy 2362 2382 ½
2018/2019 3 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "A" 2301 0 Buchcar Tomáš SK Děčín 2085 2078 1
2018/2019 2 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "A" 2301 0 Soural Jan ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2178 2165 0
2018/2019 1 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "A" 2301 0 Musil Miroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "B" 2053 2030 1
2017/2018 11 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2297 0 Eret Jonáš ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2241 2227 1
2017/2018 10 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2293 0 Voříšek Jaroslav TJ Bohemians Praha "B" 2202 2213 1
2017/2018 9 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2285 0 Toman Ondřej TJ Sokol Údlice 2212 2206 1
2017/2018 8 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2285 0 Klement Lukáš TJ Tatran Podbořany z.s. 2237 2218 ½
2017/2018 5 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2293 0 Sharashenidze Akaki TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2357 2351 0
2017/2018 4 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2293 0 Dočekal Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2351 2358 0
2017/2018 2 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2293 0 Hrbolka Ladislav CHESS Most 2246 2224 0
2017/2018 1 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2378 2400 Wimmer Miroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2162 2140 0
2016/2017 11 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz A 2297 0 Michálek Jan TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2248 2230 ½
2016/2017 10 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz A 2293 0 Eret Matouš TJ Plzeň Košutka 2205 2177 0
2016/2017 9 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz A 2285 0 Kotyk Václav ŠK Kladno 2171 2154 0
2016/2017 8 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz A 2285 0 Moller Kock Morten TJ Praha - Pankrác B 2227 0 0
2016/2017 7 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz A 2285 0 Plischki Sebastian ŠK DP Praha 2395 0 0
2016/2017 6 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz A 2285 0 Ráliš Petr TJ Tatran Podbořany 2220 2216 ½
2016/2017 5 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz A 2293 0 Jánská Jitka Sokol Domažlice 2144 2117 1
2016/2017 4 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz A 2293 0 Kopička Karel TJ Bohemians Praha B 2034 2045 1
2016/2017 3 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz A 2293 0 Muroň Miroslav TJ DUKLA Praha 2141 2173 ½
2016/2017 2 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz A 2293 0 Formánek Martin Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2291 2264 ½
2016/2017 1 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz A 2378 2400 Hlaváček Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2019 2041 1
2015/2016 11 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2378 2400 Hollan Petr SK OAZA Praha 2247 2170 0
2015/2016 10 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2378 2400 Houška Jiří ŠK Líně 2194 2247 ½
2015/2016 9 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2378 2400 Filipi Štěpán ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2152 2166 1
2015/2016 7 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2378 2400 Šperl Hynek TJ Plzeň Košutka 1986 2008 1
2015/2016 4 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2378 2400 Čáp Adam ŠK Kladno 2346 2302 ½
2015/2016 3 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2378 2400 Klement Lukáš TJ Tatran Podbořany 2210 2234 1
2015/2016 2 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2378 2400 Eliáš Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary 2081 2111 1
2015/2016 1 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2378 2400 Kuba Stanislav ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2151 2127 1
2014/2015 11 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2378 2400 Vojta Tomáš TJ Spartak Vlašim 2373 2382 ½
2014/2015 9 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2378 2400 Vlasák Lukáš ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2366 2357 ½
2014/2015 8 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2378 2400 Kozák Miloš Unichess B 2145 2145 1
2014/2015 6 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2378 2400 Tupý Martin QCC České Budějovice 2279 2283 1
2014/2015 5 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2378 2400 Vrána Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2373 2371 1
2014/2015 3 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2378 2400 Černoušek Lukáš Unichess A 2453 2445 0
2014/2015 2 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2378 2400 Sodoma Jan TJ Bohemians Praha 2330 2334 1
2013/2014 11 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2366 2400 Jirka Jiří TJ Bohemians Praha 2453 2428 1
2013/2014 10 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2366 2400 Michálek Jan ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2321 2320 ½
2013/2014 9 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2366 2400 Tupý Martin QCC České Budějovice 2279 2282 1
2013/2014 8 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2366 2400 Čech Pavel ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2387 2405 ½
2013/2014 7 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2366 2400 Vlasák Lukáš SK OAZA Praha 2336 2341 0
2013/2014 5 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2366 2400 Roško Luboš TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2350 2347 1
2013/2014 4 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2366 2400 Svoboda Svatopluk TJ Pankrác 2331 2341 1
2013/2014 3 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2366 2400 Kočiščák Jiří AD Mahrla 2435 2424 0
2013/2014 2 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2366 2400 Vrána Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2366 2365 1
2013/2014 1 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2366 2400 Priehoda Vítězslav ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2371 2369 ½
2012/2013 11 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “A“ 2352 2400 Jeníček Emil TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 2146 2156 1
2012/2013 10 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “A“ 2352 2400 Michálek Jan ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2308 2295 ½
2012/2013 9 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “A“ 2352 2400 Toman Jaroslav ŠK Tachov 2219 2223 ½
2012/2013 8 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “A“ 2352 2400 Wasserbauer Radek ŠK Kladno 2190 2246 ½
2012/2013 7 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “A“ 2352 2400 Kameník Martin Chess Most B 2044 2052 1
2012/2013 6 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “A“ 2352 2400 Paganik Pavel Chess Most A 2267 2268 1
2012/2013 5 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “A“ 2352 2400 Blecha Miroslav TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2232 2225 1
2012/2013 2 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “A“ 2352 2400 Klement Lukáš ŠK Teplice 2262 2259 1
2011/2012 9 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2360 2400 Svoboda Václav Sokol Praha Vršovice 2321 2327 0
2011/2012 7 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2360 2400 Horák Michal CHESS MOST 2266 2254 0
2011/2012 5 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2360 2400 Balín Jan Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2342 2354 1
2011/2012 2 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2360 2400 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Kladno 2208 2207 1
2011/2012 1 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2360 2400 Vágner Tomáš MARTY Baník Most 2314 2314 0
2010/2011 11 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2400 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Kladno 2194 0
2010/2011 10 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2400 Konopka Michal SK Děčín 2454 ½
2010/2011 9 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2400 Fryč Miroslav TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov 2158 ½
2010/2011 8 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2400 Vaněk Tomáš ŠK Viamont Teplice 2245 1
2010/2011 6 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2400 Balín Jan ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany 2355 0
2010/2011 5 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2400 Orság Milan Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 2426 ½
2010/2011 4 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2400 Kovář Vojtěch ERA-Poštovní spořitelna "B" 2343 1
2010/2011 3 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2400 Buchcar Tomáš TJ Krásná Lípa 2122 0
2010/2011 2 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2400 Vágner Tomáš MARTY BANÍK Most 2271 0
2010/2011 1 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2400 Körschner Miroslav Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2105 1
2009/2010 11 Karlovarský Tietz A 2401 Schula Michal Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2275 0
2009/2010 10 Karlovarský Tietz A 2401 Horák Jiří Slovan Jirkov 2246 0
2009/2010 8 Karlovarský Tietz A 2401 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Kladno A 2170 1
2009/2010 7 Karlovarský Tietz A 2401 Hrbolka Ladislav TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2261 1
2009/2010 6 Karlovarský Tietz A 2401 Doležal Radoslav TJ Pankrác B 2393 ½
2009/2010 5 Karlovarský Tietz A 2401 Vágner Tomáš MARTY Baník Most 2305 1
2009/2010 4 Karlovarský Tietz A 2401 Černík Lukáš TJ Neratovice 2229 0
2009/2010 3 Karlovarský Tietz A 2401 Konopka Michal SK Děčín A 2448 ½
2009/2010 2 Karlovarský Tietz A 2401 Kozák Miloš ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 2243 1
2009/2010 10 Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2401 Přibyl Josef Holdia DP Praha B"" 2342 ½
2009/2010 8 Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2401 Dvořák Tomáš TJ Pankrác 2296 1
2009/2010 5 Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2401 Šimek Petr QCC České Budějovice 2341 1
2009/2010 3 Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2401 Vaněk Tomáš ŠK Teplice 2277 ½
2008/2009 11 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz"A" 2349 Vágner Tomáš Marty Baník Most 2271 ½
2008/2009 9 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz"A" 2349 Doležal Radoslav ŠK Teplice 2426 0
2008/2009 8 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz"A" 2349 Chura Jan TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2237 1
2008/2009 6 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz"A" 2349 Vlasák Lukáš Baník Hexion Sokolov 2170 1
2008/2009 2 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz"A" 2349 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Kladno"A" 2144 1
2008/2009 1 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz"A" 2349 Horák Jiří Slovan Jirkov"A" 2269 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Ostrov 2331 Gruss Horst Global Sokolov 2010 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Ostrov 2331 Hlaváč Rudolf AVZO Františkovy Lázně 2100 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Ostrov 2331 Zikeš Václav TJ Tašovice 1999 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Ostrov 2331 Kurfürst Oldřich Spartak Horní Slavkov 1937 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary A Srba Milan Bohemians Praha B ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary A Bauma Jiří ŠK DA Praha A ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary A Louček Vlastimil TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary A Kotek Daniel ŠK Ústí n.L 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary A Hába Zdeněk ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary A Kuba Jindřich ŠK ČSOB "B" 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary A Satranský Jaroslav ŠK Rakovník ½
2006/2007 5 Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2389 Jirka Jiří Bohemians Praha 2345 0
2006/2007 1 Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2389 Bauma Jiří ŠK Dům armády Praha 2237 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Ostrov 2389 Skokan Zdeněk Lokomotiva Cheb 2055 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Ostrov 2389 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2165 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Ostrov 2389 Kratochvíl Jakub Baník Chemacryl Sokolov B 2050 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Ostrov 2389 Hlaváč Rudolf AVZO Františkovy Lázně 2092 ½
2004/2005 11 Sokol Plzeň I "B" 2351 Trapl Jindřich Loko Most 2390 0
2004/2005 9 Sokol Plzeň I "B" 2351 Navara David DA Praha 2620 0
2004/2005 8 Sokol Plzeň I "B" 2351 Prymula Roman Sl.Hrad.Králové 2286 ½
2004/2005 7 Sokol Plzeň I "B" 2351 Jedlička Aleš Synt.Pardubice 2266 1
2004/2005 4 Sokol Plzeň I "B" 2351 Pokorný Petr ŠK ČSOB "A" 2281 ½