Hráč Petr Jan

Petr Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Petr Jan
Oddíl: TJ Pankrác
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2129
Elo mezinárodní: 2125
ID: 165
FIDE ID: 305154
Rok narození: 1962
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 TJ Pankrác "B" 2125 2129 Janáček Jaroslav ŠK Mahrla Praha 1993 1996 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Pankrac 2111 2118 Forman Štěpán TJ Neratovice 2274 2304 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Pankrac 2110 2112 Richtrová Eliška QCC Ceske Budejovice 2172 2193 0
2018/2019 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2121 2118 Přibylová Sofie Český lev Kolešovice A 2031 1989 0
2018/2019 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2108 2118 Skřivánek Jan TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2169 2156 ½
2018/2019 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2105 2112 Jandourek Lukáš Cayman Pharma Neratovice C 2230 2225 0
2018/2019 11 TJ Pankrac B 2121 2118 Seifarth Robert Sokol Praha Vrsovice 2195 2174 0
2018/2019 10 TJ Pankrac B 2121 2118 Jandourek Lukáš TJ Neratovice B 2247 2234 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Pankrac B 2111 2118 Laštovka Jan TJ Desko Liberec 2065 2071 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Pankrac B 2111 2118 Hulín Petr Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1993 2016 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Pankrac B 2108 2118 Kadeřábek Jiří SK AD Jicin 2130 2124 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Pankrac B 2108 2118 Husárik Braňko SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2123 2107 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Pankrac B 2110 2112 Nun Josef TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2152 2105 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Pankrac B 2110 2112 Jaček Miloslav Sokol Mlada Boleslav 1921 1932 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Pankrac B 2105 2112 Krňávek Lubomír SK Mahrla Praha 2188 2192 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Pankrac B 2105 2112 Kourek Josef SK Lipa 2098 2083 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Pankrac B 2099 2112 Kořenek František SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem D 1940 1940 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Pankrac B 2091 2117 Michálek František Sokol Kolin 2031 2063 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Pankrac B 2083 2117 Popper Tomáš Unichess Vyletna 2016 2008 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Pankrac B 2089 2117 Hrdina Robin TJ Spartak Vlasim 2162 2147 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Pankrac B 2089 2117 Vystrčil Martin Klub sachistu Ricany 1925 2159 2169 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Pankrac B 2103 2117 Rolinek Dominik Sachova akademie VSTE Ceske Budejovice 1986 1956 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Pankrac B 2103 2117 Jurek Miroslav Gambit Jihlava 2083 2084 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Pankrac B 2083 2117 Muroň Miroslav TJ Dukla Praha 2141 2173 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Pankrac B 2083 2117 Grill Roman SACHklub Pisek 2086 2098 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Pankrac B 2083 2117 Polák Benedikt Sparta Kutna Hora 2125 2137 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Pankrac B 2083 2117 Růžička Aleš Sokol Tabor 2089 2068 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Pankrac B 2113 2127 Čermák Michal Eurovia Praha 2084 2112 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Pankrac 2113 2127 Jezbera Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2100 2101 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Pankrác D 2195 2159 Chmel Kristián Sokol Kobylisy C 2111 2107 0
2016/2017 2 TJ Pankrác D 2195 2159 Křivánek Vladimír DDM Praha 6 A 2142 2090 0
2016/2017 9 TJ Pankrac 2195 2159 Hába Zdeněk TJ Neratovice 2227 2193 0
2016/2017 8 TJ Pankrac 2195 2159 Richterová Nataša SK AD JC Smichov 2187 2104 0
2016/2017 6 TJ Pankrac 2195 2159 Sodoma Jan SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2337 2337 0
2016/2017 4 TJ Pankrac 2195 2159 Hošek Milan 2222 SK Polabiny 2245 2276 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ Pankrac 2195 2159 Fajman Petr SK AD Jicin B 2203 2219 0
2016/2017 2 TJ Pankrac 2195 2159 Prymula Roman TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2263 2253 0
2016/2017 1 TJ Pankrac 2195 2159 Vedral Oldřich SK OAZA Praha 2253 2244 0
2016/2017 11 TJ Praha - Pankrác B 2091 2117 Voříšek Jaroslav TJ Bohemians Praha B 2194 2213 ½
2016/2017 10 TJ Praha - Pankrác B 2083 2117 Orságová Silvie TJ DUKLA Praha 2170 2141 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Praha - Pankrác B 2089 2117 Slovák Kilián Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2181 2118 1
2016/2017 8 TJ Praha - Pankrác B 2089 2117 Lorenc Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz A 2220 2198 0
2016/2017 7 TJ Praha - Pankrác B 2103 2117 Michálek Jan TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2256 2230 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Praha - Pankrác B 2103 2117 Simet Martin TJ Plzeň Košutka 2170 2212 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Praha - Pankrác B 2083 2117 Freisler Pavel ŠK Kladno 2265 2242 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ Praha - Pankrác B 2083 2117 Hlaváček Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2040 2065 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ Praha - Pankrác B 2083 2117 Přibyl Josef ŠK DP Praha 2263 2238 0
2016/2017 2 TJ Praha - Pankrác B 2083 2117 Ráliš Petr TJ Tatran Podbořany 2195 2216 1
2016/2017 1 TJ Praha - Pankrác B 2113 2127 Císler Petr Sokol Domažlice 2181 2181 1
2015/2016 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2195 2159 Mudra Pavel Šachklub města Dobrovice 2242 2262 ½
2015/2016 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2195 2159 Vrabec Miloš ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2153 2149 ½
2015/2016 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2195 2159 Dungl Martin Caissa Úholičky 2087 2068 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Praha-Pankrác 2195 2159 Novotný Jaroslav AD Jičín 2188 2175 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Praha-Pankrác 2195 2159 Janda Jiří Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 2209 2225 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Praha-Pankrác 2195 2159 Postupa Pavel GROP Praha 2272 2218 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Praha-Pankrác 2195 2159 Döring Robert TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2157 2161 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Praha-Pankrác 2195 2159 Novotný Viktor 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2128 2137 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Praha-Pankrác 2195 2159 Filipi Štěpán ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2152 2166 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Praha-Pankrác 2195 2159 Mojžíš Jaroslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2144 2118 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Pankrác B 2195 2159 Munk Petr ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2134 2108 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Pankrác B 2195 2159 Šmíd Miroslav Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2198 2211 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Pankrác B 2195 2159 Stárek Stanislav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2167 2198 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Pankrác B 2195 2159 Zvára David ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 2090 2115 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Pankrác B 2195 2159 Klicnar Martin ŠACHklub Písek 2159 2138 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Pankrác B 2195 2159 Priehoda Vítězslav ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2364 2356 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Pankrác B 2195 2159 Brezmen Pavel Sokol Kolín 2095 2105 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Pankrác B 2195 2159 Rous Daniel ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha B 2182 2207 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Pankrác B 2195 2159 Blažek Jiří Sokol Tábor 2182 2183 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Pankrác B 2195 2159 Kubečka David Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2249 2254 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Pankrác B 2195 2159 Daneš Jaroslav TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2245 2237 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Pankrác B 2119 2132 Unichess ČSOB D 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Pankrác B 2119 2132 Kouba Libor Unichess ČSOB C 1868 1923 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Pankrác B 2119 2132 Matějka Vladimír Holdia DP Praha C 2030 2043 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Pankrác B 2119 2132 Štolc Martin Viktoria Žižkov A 2006 2011 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Pankrác B 2119 2132 Matějka Petr Bohemians Praha C 2057 2056 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Pankrác B 2119 2132 Krátký Jiří GROP B 2174 2158 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Pankrác B 2119 2132 Lacina Filip ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2045 2050 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Pankrác B 2119 2132 Rozkovec Hynek SK Loko Praha A 2045 2028 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Pankrác B 2119 2132 Krňávek Lubomír TJ Praga Praha A 2221 2216 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Pankrác B 2119 2132 Jurek Miroslav TJ Pankrác C 2080 2083 ½
2014/2015 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2119 2132 Černý Martin ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2176 2168 ½
2014/2015 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2119 2132 Kučera Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1929 1945 1
2014/2015 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2119 2132 Kuchař Tomáš CHESS MOST "B" 1966 1879 1
2014/2015 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2119 2132 Horák Michal CHESS MOST "A" 2301 2279 ½
2014/2015 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2119 2132 Sochor Jiří SK Děčín 2243 2236 0
2014/2015 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2119 2132 Kozák Miloš ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2145 2145 0
2014/2015 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2119 2132 Ráliš Petr ŠK Teplice 2228 2224 ½
2014/2015 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2119 2132 Mikeš Jan ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem 2066 2115 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Praha-Pankrác 2119 2132 Hrdina Robin TJ Spartak Vlašim 2106 2098 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Praha-Pankrác 2119 2132 Fryč Miroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2153 2180 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Praha-Pankrác 2119 2132 Nejdl Eduard QCC České Budějovice 2004 2016 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Praha-Pankrác 2119 2132 Husárik Braňko ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem B 2156 2150 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Pankrác B 2161 2164 Procházka Jiří TJ Praga Praha A 2162 2166 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Pankrác B 2161 2164 Smutný Jan SK Loko Praha A 2174 2153 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Pankrác B 2161 2164 Kohout Vratislav Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 2098 2106 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Pankrác B 2161 2164 Koubek Václav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2065 2052 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Pankrác B 2161 2164 Jurásek Miroslav ŠK PORG A 2242 2258 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Pankrác B 2161 2164 Janda Jiří Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2192 2187 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Pankrác B 2161 2164 Matějka Petr Bohemians Praha D 2088 2083 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Pankrác B 2161 2164 Šmejc Jiří DDM Praha 6 A 2002 1982 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Pankrác B 2161 2164 Marek Jaromír Bohemians Praha C 1937 1981 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Pankrác B 2161 2164 Tocháček Michal Holdia DP Praha C 2069 2083 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Pankrác B 2161 2164 Hála Martin TJ Pankrác C 2096 2098 ½
2013/2014 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2161 2164 Dlouhý Ondřej DDM Sokol Nymburk 2005 1990 ½
2013/2014 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2161 2164 Šilhan Petr TJ Neratovice B 2050 2045 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Pankrác 2161 2164 Hess Pavel QCC České Budějovice 1877 1897 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Pankrác 2161 2164 Zima Jan ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 1907 2174 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Pankrác 2161 2164 Indrák Igor ŠK AD Jičín 2132 2064 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Pankrác 2161 2164 Kořenová Martina ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2231 2177 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Pankrác 2161 2164 Šmíd Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha 2131 2122 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Pankrác 2155 2158 Urban Zdeněk ŠK AD Jičín 2152 2148 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Pankrác 2155 2158 Munk Petr JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2240 2245 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Pankrác B 2155 2158 Keller Daniel Sparta Kutná Hora 2159 2151 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Pankrác B 2155 2158 Voříšek Jaroslav TJ Bohemians Praha B 2242 2236 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Pankrác B 2155 2158 Hába Zdeněk Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2210 2220 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Pankrác B 2155 2158 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor B 2074 2080 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Pankrác B 2155 2158 Roj Miroslav ŠACHklub Písek 2187 2188 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Pankrác B 2155 2158 Stoklasa Jan TRW autolektronika Vlašim 2176 2168 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Pankrác B 2155 2158 Šedý Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2137 2116 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Pankrác B 2155 2158 Cuhra Martin SK OAZA Praha 2236 2242 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Pankrác B 2155 2158 Borkovec Milan Sokol Tábor A 2156 2177 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Pankrác B 2155 2158 Škorpík Martin ŠK Český Krumlov 2165 2160 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Pankrác B 2155 2158 Jurek Miroslav SFiala Gambit Jihlava 2117 2112 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Pankrác 2203 2215 Nováček Jan ERA-Poštovní spořitelna B 2138 2137 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Pankrác 2203 2215 Pirklová Hana OAZA Praha 2107 2106 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Pankrác 2203 2215 Klement Lukáš ERA-Poštovní spořitelna A 2239 2251 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Pankrác 2203 2215 Adámek Zdeněk ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2252 2257 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Pankrác 2203 2215 Kučera Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2158 2157 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Pankrác B 2203 2215 Beneš Petr Sokol Kolín 2166 2169 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Pankrác B 2203 2215 Konopka Lukáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov C 1926 1957 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Pankrác B 2203 2215 Bednář Marcel ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2257 2266 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Pankrác B 2203 2215 Suchomel Aleš Desko Liberec 1996 2033 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Pankrác B 2203 2215 Šrejber Michal TJ Jiskra Hořice 2157 2197 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Pankrác B 2203 2215 Keller Daniel TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2142 2131 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Pankrác B 2203 2215 Filipi Štěpán ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2136 2135 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Pankrác B 2203 2215 Stoklasa Jan TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2188 2177 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Pankrác B 2203 2215 Šindler Michal Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2195 2194 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Pankrác B 2203 2215 Lechtýnský Jiří ŠK AD Jičín B 2375 2382 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Pankrác B 2203 2215 Jančařík Joel TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2226 2228 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Pankrác "B" 2199 Jelínek Václav ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2068 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Pankrác "B" 2199 Mudra Pavel Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2160 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Pankrác "B" 2199 Hácha Aleš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2127 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Pankrác "B" 2199 Vala Filip Stadion Kutná Hora 2047 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Pankrác "B" 2199 Meduna Eduard ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2426 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Pankrác "B" 2199 Polák Benedikt Desko Liberec 2138 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Pankrác "B" 2199 Šuráň Jan JOLY Lysá nad Labem "B" 2371 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Pankrác "B" 2199 Černík Lukáš TJ Neratovice 2196 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Pankrác "B" 2199 Chmiel Pavel Sokol Kolín 2262 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Pankrác "B" 2199 Nun Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B" 2356 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Pankrác 2199 Bednář Marcel ŠK Holdia DP Praha "B" 2199 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Pankrác 2199 Dubanský Bohuslav TJ Bohemians Praha 2230 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Pankrác 2199 Čižinský Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2180 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Pankrác 2199 Vaněk Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2169 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Pankrác 2199 Döring Robert TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2187 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Pankrác 2199 Řehořek Martin ERA-Poštovní spořitelna 2280 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Pankrác 2199 Turner Radek Šakal Kozolupy 2168 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Pankrác B 2211 Friml Antonín TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2145 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Pankrác B 2211 Cichý Miroslav MARTY Baník Most 2149 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Pankrác B 2211 Umanec Filip TJ Neratovice 2171 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Pankrác B 2211 Vozka Pavel SK Děčín A 2245 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Pankrác B 2211 Krejčík Jiří Karlovarský Tietz A 2163 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Pankrác B 2211 Postl Petr Karlovarský Tietz B 1887 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Pankrác B 2211 Forman Štěpán Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2332 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Pankrác B 2211 Paganik Pavel Slovan Jirkov 2294 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Pankrác B 2211 Oreský Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK C 2133 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Pankrác B 2211 Satranský Jaroslav ŠK Kladno A 2235 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Pankrác 2211 Srba Milan TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2182 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Pankrác 2211 Přibyl Martin Holdia DP Praha B"" 2323 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Pankrác 2211 Jurásek Miroslav Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2298 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Pankrác 2211 Kovář Ladislav Poštovní spořitelna B"" 1965 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Pankrác 2211 Döring Robert TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2199 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Pankrác 2211 Kuba Jindřich Poštovní spořitelna A"" 2220 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Pankrác 2211 Richtrová Eliška QCC České Budějovice 2233 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Pankrác Praha B 2199 Bělaška Přemysl TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A 2255 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Pankrác Praha B 2199 Petrová Kristýna Sokol Klatovy A 2179 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Pankrác Praha B 2199 Pták Pavel Sokol Platan Písek A 2193 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Pankrác Praha B 2199 Hlaváček Jiří ŠK Pyrit Příbram A 2202 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Pankrác Praha B 2199 Novák Pavel Šakal Kozolupy A 2337 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Pankrác Praha B 2199 Kopecký Pavel ŠK Viktoria Žižkov Praha A 2155 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Pankrác Praha B 2199 Mezera Lukáš QCC České Budějovice B 2118 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Pankrác Praha B 2199 Tupý Martin QCC České Budějovice A 2244 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Pankrác Praha B 2199 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor A 2223 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Pankrác Praha B 2199 Jaroš Martin Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2230 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Pankrác Praha B 2199 Fajman Petr TJ DUKLA Praha A 2244 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Pankrác 2199 Janočko Petr Sokol Plzeň - Letná 2047 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Pankrác 2199 Kučera Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2143 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Pankrác 2199 Lamser Jan Space" Poštovní spořitelna "B"" 2187 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Pankrác 2199 Munk Petr Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2185 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Pankrác 2199 Šimůnek Filip Sokol Plzeň I 2149 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Pankrác 2199 Novotný Michal 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2263 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Pankrác 2199 Zimák Karel Holdia DP Praha B 2081 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Pankrác 2199 Hlaváček Robert TJ ŠO Chrudim 2201 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Pankrác 2199 Kořínek Ondřej TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2262 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Pankrác 2231 Jedlička Aleš 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2310 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Pankrác 2231 Netušil Miloslav ŠK ČSOB 2265 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Pankrác 2231 Svoboda Miloš Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2176 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Pankrác 2231 Kučera Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2305 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Pankrác 2231 Krejčík Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2117 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Pankrác 2231 Hába Zdeněk ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2200 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Pankrác 2231 Kopal Josef TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2270 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Pankrác 2231 Řezníček Jan TJ Sokol Zaječice 2243 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Pankrác 2231 Gregor Jiří Holdia DP Praha B"" 2248 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Pankrác 2231 Forman Štěpán Sokol Vršovice 2277 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Pankrác B 2231 Kopecký Pavel Viktoria Žižkov Praha A 2185 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Pankrác B 2231 Šimek Petr QCC České Budějovice A 2334 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Pankrác B 2231 Lacina Adolf Sokol Platan Písek A 2266 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Pankrác B 2231 Borkovec Milan Sokol Tábor A 2251 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Pankrác B 2231 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor B 2127 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Pankrác B 2231 Vávra Pavel Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 2294 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Pankrác B 2231 Fiala Robert Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2300 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Pankrác B 2231 Procházka Dalibor TJ Praga Praha A 2158 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Pankrác B 2231 Jaroš Martin Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2181 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Pankrác B 2231 Čedíková Kateřina ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2198 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Pankrác B 2231 Trmal Jaroslav ŠK ALVA Pb Příbram A 2245 0
2006/2007 11 TJ Pankrác B 2219 Polák Benedikt Desko Liberec 2114 1
2006/2007 10 TJ Pankrác B 2219 Řehořek Martin Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2334 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Pankrác B 2219 Moravec Michal Sokol Kolín 2262 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Pankrác B 2219 Prandstetter Eduard AVE-Kontakt Pardubice 2362 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Pankrác B 2219 Kárník Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2307 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Pankrác B 2219 Zeberski Jakub Panda Aqua RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 2430 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Pankrác B 2219 Vojta Tomáš TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2331 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Pankrác B 2219 Blümel Otto Biomedica Říčany 2270 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Pankrác B 2219 Vacek Martin TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2311 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Pankrác B 2219 Jüptner Jan TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2285 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Pankrác B 2219 Voloshin Leonid JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2440 0
2006/2007 11 TJ Pankrác 2219 Groh Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B"" 2154 0
2006/2007 10 TJ Pankrác 2219 Řehořek Martin ŠK ČSOB 2334 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Pankrác 2219 Kostelný Jozef 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2157 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Pankrác 2219 Němec Pavel TJ ŠO Chrudim 2256 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Pankrác 2219 Gregor Jiří Holdia DP Praha 2258 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Pankrác 2219 Znamenáček Květoslav Bohemians Praha 2277 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Pankrác 2219 Forman Štěpán Sokol Vršovice 2292 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Pankrác 2219 Kopal Josef TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2276 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Pankrác 2219 Soukal Rudolf ŠK Dům armády Praha 2134 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Pankrác 2219 Česal Jaroslav Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2298 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Pankrác 2219 Pisk Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2380 ½
2005/2006 11 TJ Pankrác B 2201 Velecký Viktor Sněžka TJ Náchod 2146 1
2005/2006 9 TJ Pankrác B 2201 Chura Jan TJ Bohemians Praha B 2209 0
2005/2006 7 TJ Pankrác B 2201 Movsesian Mouseg TJ Synthesia Pardubice B 2174 1
2005/2006 6 TJ Pankrác B 2201 Pirklová Hana Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2139 1
2005/2006 5 TJ Pankrác B 2201 Chalupa Ivan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2191 1
2005/2006 3 TJ Pankrác B 2201 Horák Vladimír TJ Praga Praha B 2138 1
2005/2006 2 TJ Pankrác B 2201 Nun Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2376 ½
2005/2006 11 TJ Pankrác 2201 Sochorová Petra Lokomotiva Brno B 2246 0
2005/2006 9 TJ Pankrác 2201 Bělaška Přemysl ŠK Mahrla Praha 2275 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ Pankrác 2201 Možný Miloš ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2364 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ Pankrác 2201 Michálek Jan Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2367 ½
2005/2006 6 TJ Pankrác 2201 Berezjuk Sergej Labortech Ostrava 2409 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ Pankrác 2201 Frolík Martin TŽ Třinec 2317 ½
2005/2006 2 TJ Pankrác 2201 Ponížil Cyril ŠK SK Zlín 2181 ½
2005/2006 1 TJ Pankrác 2201 Biolek Richard A64 Hagemann Opava 2235 1
2004/2005 11 TJ PankrácB" 2196 Friml Antonín TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2174 ½
2004/2005 10 TJ PankrácB" 2196 Kalous Miroslav TJ Bohemians B" 2100 ½
2004/2005 8 TJ PankrácB" 2196 Kameník Martin Marty Baník Most 2040 ½
2004/2005 7 TJ PankrácB" 2196 Hostička František Neratovice Nazguls 2138 ½
2004/2005 6 TJ PankrácB" 2196 Balín Jan ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 2157 ½
2004/2005 4 TJ PankrácB" 2196 Vaculík Martin 1.Novoborský ŠKA" 2252 ½
2004/2005 3 TJ PankrácB" 2196 Valeš Václav SK Demas DěčínA" 2194 ½
2004/2005 2 TJ PankrácB" 2196 Hruška Tomáš Caissa Úholičky 2083 1
2004/2005 1 TJ PankrácB" 2196 Malec Jan TJ Krásná Lípa 2063 1
2004/2005 11 TJ Pankrác "A" 2196 Efler David Synt.Pardubice 2190 ½
2004/2005 10 TJ Pankrác "A" 2196 Němec Pavel ŠO DDM Chrudim 2270 ½
2004/2005 9 TJ Pankrác "A" 2196 Groh Jiří Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 2137 1
2004/2005 8 TJ Pankrác "A" 2196 Dvořák Jan ŠK ČSOB "A" 2259 ½
2004/2005 7 TJ Pankrác "A" 2196 Cífka Stanislav ŠK Holdia DP B 2310 0
2004/2005 6 TJ Pankrác "A" 2196 Palek Miroslav Sokol Plzeň I "B" 2271 ½
2004/2005 5 TJ Pankrác "A" 2196 Chura Jan Bohemians "A" 2209 ½
2004/2005 4 TJ Pankrác "A" 2196 Herskovič Radek Loko Most 2198 0
2004/2005 3 TJ Pankrác "A" 2196 Jaček Martin Sokol Vyšehrad "B" 2227 ½
2004/2005 2 TJ Pankrác "A" 2196 Bujak Michal DA Praha 2188 ½
2004/2005 1 TJ Pankrác "A" 2196 Roško Luboš Sl.Hrad.Králové 2151 0
2003/2004 11 TJ Pankrác B" 2206 Dvořák Jan Sokol KobylisyA" 2247 ½
2003/2004 10 TJ Pankrác B" 2206 Horák Jiří Marty Baník Most 2284 ½
2003/2004 9 TJ Pankrác B" 2206 Gregor Jiří TJ Spol.Neratovice 2296 1
2003/2004 7 TJ Pankrác B" 2206 Maláč Petr Sok.Emer.Ml.BolB" 2041 0
2003/2004 6 TJ Pankrác B" 2206 Horák Michal TJ Loko MostA" 2316 ½
2003/2004 5 TJ Pankrác B" 2206 Kotek Daniel ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 2300 ½
2003/2004 4 TJ Pankrác B" 2206 Boreš Roman ŠK Čes.LípaA" 2220 1
2003/2004 3 TJ Pankrác B" 2206 Schauer Jiří Bonex TepliceA" 2235 1
2003/2004 8 TJ Pankrác 2206 Sabol Marian ŠO+DDM Chrudim 2302 0
2003/2004 6 TJ Pankrác 2206 Česal Jaroslav Sokol Plzeň I B 2271 0
2003/2004 5 TJ Pankrác 2206 Maršálek Zdeněk TJ Slávie Turnov 2266 0
2003/2004 3 TJ Pankrác 2206 Pilař Miloslav Sokol Vyšehrad B 2249 0
2003/2004 2 TJ Pankrác 2206 Chmiel Pavel Sokol Kolín B 2275 0
2003/2004 1 TJ Pankrác 2206 Šťastný Jan TJ Synthesia Pard. 2260 1