Hráč Svoboda Svatopluk

Svoboda Svatopluk

User Pic
Jméno: Svoboda Svatopluk
Oddíl: Unichess
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: FM
Elo národní: 2435
Elo mezinárodní: 2438
ID: 29057
FIDE ID: 14903563
Rok narození: 1984
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 11 B TJ Pankrac 2401 2392 Černoušek Lukáš Bartos Unichess 2464 2444 1
2017/2018 10 Č TJ Pankrac 2397 2392 Červený Martin 2222 SK Polabiny B 2389 2368 1
2017/2018 9 B TJ Pankrac 2397 2392 Lechtýnský Jiří QCC Ceske Budejovice 2353 2361 ½
2017/2018 8 Č TJ Pankrac 2397 2392 Voloshin Leonid TJ Neratovice B 2365 2394 ½
2017/2018 7 B TJ Pankrac 2397 2392 Svatoš Jan TJ Bohemians Praha 2288 2281 1
2017/2018 5 B TJ Pankrac 2402 2392 Špaček Petr SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2360 2341 ½
2017/2018 4 Č TJ Pankrac 2397 2392 Londýn Radek SK Sokol Vysehrad 2436 2417 0
2017/2018 3 Č TJ Pankrac 2397 2392 Straka Vojtěch SK OAZA Praha 2364 2358 0
2017/2018 1 Č TJ Pankrac 2422 2412 Čech Pavel TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2364 2367 0
2017/2018 11 Č Unichess 2401 2392 Plát Vojtěch Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem 2566 2530 ½
2017/2018 10 B Unichess 2401 2392 Londýn Radek SK mesta Lysa nad Labem 2436 2417 1
2017/2018 8 B Unichess 2397 2392 Petr Martin GASCO Pardubice 2469 2466 0
2017/2018 7 Č Unichess 2397 2392 Jaracz Pavel SK Zikuda Turnov 2460 0 ½
2017/2018 6 Č Unichess 2402 2392 Vojta Tomáš Moravska Slavia Brno 2347 2336 ½
2017/2018 5 B Unichess 2402 2392 Polák Tomáš SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2515 2508 0
2017/2018 2 B Unichess 2397 2392 Szotkowski Jakub BSS Frydek-Mistek 2338 2344 ½
2017/2018 1 Č Unichess 2397 2392 Bělunek Vladimír Tatran Litovel 2218 2240 ½
2016/2017 11 Č TJ Pankrac 2341 2327 Lechtýnský Jiří QCC Ceske Budejovice 2358 2337 ½
2016/2017 9 B TJ Pankrac 2341 2327 Vykouk Jan TJ Neratovice 2427 2322 ½
2016/2017 8 Č TJ Pankrac 2341 2327 Toman Ondřej SK AD JC Smichov 2198 2140 1
2016/2017 5 B TJ Pankrac 2341 2327 Jurčík Marián Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2501 2466 ½
2016/2017 4 Č TJ Pankrac 2341 2327 Votava Jan 2222 SK Polabiny 2522 2506 ½
2016/2017 2 Č TJ Pankrac 2341 2327 Roško Luboš TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2348 2345 ½
2016/2017 1 B TJ Pankrac 2341 2327 Svoboda Václav SK OAZA Praha 2410 2405 1
2016/2017 11 Č SK AD Jicin 2341 2327 Biolek Richard Labortech Ostrava 2464 2451 ½
2016/2017 10 B SK AD Jicin 2341 2327 Malinovský Karel SK Slavoj Poruba 2454 2454 0
2016/2017 8 B SK AD Jicin 2341 2327 Kratochvíl Vít Lokomotiva Brno 2254 2181 1
2016/2017 3 Č SK AD Jicin 2341 2327 Kovář Vojtěch Prestige Photo Unichess 2346 2341 0
2016/2017 2 Č SK AD Jicin 2341 2327 Hollan Petr Tatran Litovel 2247 2170 1
2016/2017 1 B SK AD Jicin 2341 2327 Pisk Petr BSS Frydek Mistek 2355 2341 1
2015/2016 10 B TJ Praha-Pankrác 2341 2327 Formánek Martin Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 2154 2155 1
2015/2016 9 Č TJ Praha-Pankrác 2341 2327 Vojta Tomáš Spartak Vlašim 2377 2365 1
2015/2016 5 Č TJ Praha-Pankrác 2341 2327 Vaculík Martin 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2290 2277 ½
2015/2016 4 B TJ Praha-Pankrác 2341 2327 Gregor Jiří TJ Neratovice 2223 2226 1
2015/2016 2 B TJ Praha-Pankrác 2341 2327 Vichnar David ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2324 2343 1
2015/2016 1 Č TJ Praha-Pankrác 2341 2327 Jedlička Aleš 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2280 2260 ½
2015/2016 8 Č AD Mahrla Praha 2341 2327 Talla Vladimír Labortech Ostrava 2426 2440 ½
2015/2016 1 Č AD Mahrla Praha 2341 2327 Plát Vojtěch Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2492 2456 0
2015/2016 10 B TJ Pankrác C 2363 2327 Illetško Jaroslav GROP B 2198 2174 1
2015/2016 9 Č TJ Pankrác C 2363 2327 Jaček Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2150 2148 1
2015/2016 8 B TJ Pankrác C 2363 2327 Štross František DDM Praha 6 A 2327 2324 1
2015/2016 7 Č TJ Pankrác C 2363 2327 Korsa Jindřich TJ Bohemians Praha C 2085 2091 1
2015/2016 6 B TJ Pankrác C 2363 2327 Zvára Petr TJ Bohemians Praha B 2379 2392 1
2015/2016 5 Č TJ Pankrác C 2363 2327 Větrovský Michal ŠK Loko Praha A 2179 2191 1
2015/2016 4 B TJ Pankrác C 2363 2327 Hollan Petr Viktoria Žižkov A 2290 2170 1
2015/2016 3 Č TJ Pankrác C 2363 2327 Paulovič Tomáš TJ Praga Praha A 2091 2058 0
2015/2016 1 Č TJ Pankrác C 2363 2327 Muroň Miroslav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2217 2214 1
2014/2015 11 B TJ Pankrác C 2303 2312 Burdík Lubomír Viktoria Žižkov A 2140 2160 1
2014/2015 9 B TJ Pankrác C 2303 2312 Sharashenidze Akaki GROP B 2306 2310 1
2014/2015 7 B TJ Pankrác C 2303 2312 Trapl Dalibor SK Loko Praha A 2174 2186 1
2014/2015 6 Č TJ Pankrác C 2303 2312 Procházka Dalibor TJ Praga Praha A 2188 2188 1
2014/2015 3 Č TJ Pankrác C 2303 2312 Šplíchal Petr Unichess ČSOB D 1990 2009 0
2014/2015 2 B TJ Pankrác C 2303 2312 Černoušek Lukáš Unichess ČSOB C 2453 2445 0
2014/2015 1 Č TJ Pankrác C 2303 2312 Doležal Radoslav TJ Pankrác B 2361 2371 ½
2014/2015 11 Č TJ Praha-Pankrác 2303 2312 Tričkov Vasil TJ Bohemians Praha 2338 2345 1
2014/2015 7 Č TJ Praha-Pankrác 2303 2312 Tichý Štěpán Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2146 2158 1
2014/2015 6 B TJ Praha-Pankrác 2303 2312 Dvořák Jan Unichess B 2197 2203 1
2014/2015 5 B TJ Praha-Pankrác 2303 2312 Netušil Miloslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2290 2289 1
2014/2015 4 Č TJ Praha-Pankrác 2303 2312 Vybíral Zdeněk QCC České Budějovice 2215 2214 0
2014/2015 3 B TJ Praha-Pankrác 2303 2312 Kulhánek Tomáš 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2341 2334 ½
2014/2015 2 Č TJ Praha-Pankrác 2303 2312 Bednář Marcel ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem B 2300 2292 ½
2014/2015 11 B AD Mahrla Praha 2303 2312 Michenka Jozef Labortech Ostrava 2310 2310 ½
2014/2015 5 B AD Mahrla Praha 2303 2312 Hába Petr 1. ŠK Novoborský 2500 2483 ½
2014/2015 2 Č AD Mahrla Praha 2303 2312 Zimniok Lubomír ŠK Karviná 2128 2129 1
2013/2014 11 B TJ Pankrác C 2331 2341 Štross František DDM Praha 6 A 2301 2318 0
2013/2014 7 Č TJ Pankrác C 2331 2341 Gregor Jiří TJ Praga Praha A 2239 2221 ½
2013/2014 6 B TJ Pankrác C 2331 2341 Trapl Dalibor SK Loko Praha A 2176 2183 1
2013/2014 5 Č TJ Pankrác C 2331 2341 Svatoš Jan Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 2306 2301 ½
2013/2014 4 B TJ Pankrác C 2331 2341 Táborský Rostislav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2270 2270 1
2013/2014 2 B TJ Pankrác C 2331 2341 Jančařík Joel Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2254 2251 ½
2013/2014 5 B Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2331 2341 Szotek Josef ŠK Karviná 2036 2030 1
2013/2014 11 Č TJ Pankrác 2331 2341 Michálek Jan ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2321 2320 1
2013/2014 10 B TJ Pankrác 2331 2341 Tupý Martin QCC České Budějovice 2279 2282 ½
2013/2014 9 Č TJ Pankrác 2331 2341 Vltavský Vladimír ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2213 2211 1
2013/2014 8 B TJ Pankrác 2331 2341 Vedral Oldřich SK OAZA Praha 2321 2315 ½
2013/2014 7 Č TJ Pankrác 2331 2341 Meduna Eduard ŠK AD Jičín 2369 2360 0
2013/2014 6 B TJ Pankrác 2331 2341 Nun Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2376 2370 0
2013/2014 5 B TJ Pankrác 2331 2341 Schula Michal AD Mahrla 2274 2269 ½
2013/2014 4 Č TJ Pankrác 2331 2341 Štočková Zuzana Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2366 2400 0
2013/2014 3 B TJ Pankrác 2331 2341 Vaculík Martin 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2242 2240 1
2013/2014 2 Č TJ Pankrác 2331 2341 Neckář Lubomír ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2360 2360 0
2013/2014 1 B TJ Pankrác 2331 2341 Zvára Petr TJ Bohemians Praha 2403 2420 1
2012/2013 11 B TJ Pankrác 2334 2354 Svatoš Jan Sokol Praha - Vršovice 2284 2280 ½
2012/2013 10 Č TJ Pankrác 2334 2354 Hinks-Edwards Thomas TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2414 2493 1
2012/2013 9 B TJ Pankrác 2334 2354 Vybíral Zdeněk QCC České Budějovice 2193 2196 0
2012/2013 7 B TJ Pankrác 2334 2354 Kulhánek Tomáš 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2387 2387 ½
2012/2013 6 Č TJ Pankrác 2334 2354 Mazur Štefan ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2388 2388 0
2012/2013 5 B TJ Pankrác 2334 2354 Černoušek Lukáš ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2434 2463 0
2012/2013 4 Č TJ Pankrác 2334 2354 Chloupek Stanislav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2325 2324 1
2012/2013 3 Č TJ Pankrác 2334 2354 Možný Miloš TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2329 2297 ½
2012/2013 2 B TJ Pankrác 2334 2354 Novotný Michal 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2274 2285 1
2012/2013 1 Č TJ Pankrác 2334 2354 Meduna Eduard JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2416 2416 ½
2012/2013 10 B TJ Pankrác B 2334 2354 Znamenáček Květoslav TJ Bohemians Praha B 2296 2298 0
2012/2013 9 Č TJ Pankrác B 2334 2354 Šťastný Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2233 2248 1
2012/2013 8 B TJ Pankrác B 2334 2354 Procházka Jiří Sokol Tábor B 2132 2137 1
2012/2013 7 B TJ Pankrác B 2334 2354 Havlík Jan ŠACHklub Písek 2325 2318 ½
2012/2013 6 Č TJ Pankrác B 2334 2354 Vojta Tomáš TRW autolektronika Vlašim 2351 2335 ½
2012/2013 5 B TJ Pankrác B 2334 2354 Vávra Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2376 2380 0
2012/2013 4 Č TJ Pankrác B 2334 2354 Straka Vojtěch SK OAZA Praha 2285 2290 0
2012/2013 3 B TJ Pankrác B 2334 2354 Blažek Jiří Sokol Tábor A 2212 2203 1
2012/2013 2 Č TJ Pankrác B 2334 2354 Šimeček Bohumil ŠK Český Krumlov 2122 2123 1
2012/2013 1 B TJ Pankrác B 2334 2354 Seidl Štěpán SFiala Gambit Jihlava 2185 2208 0
2011/2012 11 B TJ Pankrác 2285 2315 Škára Vladimír ERA-Poštovní spořitelna B 2219 2161 1
2011/2012 10 Č TJ Pankrác 2285 2315 Fiala Robert Šakal Kozolupy 2288 2281 1
2011/2012 9 B TJ Pankrác 2285 2315 Kubečka David OAZA Praha 2256 2269 1
2011/2012 8 Č TJ Pankrác 2285 2315 Tichý Vladimír ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2257 2239 ½
2011/2012 6 Č TJ Pankrác 2285 2315 Vávra Pavel ERA-Poštovní spořitelna A 2389 2392 0
2011/2012 5 B TJ Pankrác 2285 2315 Voloshin Leonid ŠK AD Jičín 2449 2465 0
2011/2012 4 Č TJ Pankrác 2285 2315 Freisler Pavel ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2323 2338 1
2011/2012 3 Č TJ Pankrác 2285 2315 Vokáč Marek ŠK Mahrla Praha 2471 2479 ½
2011/2012 1 Č TJ Pankrác 2285 2315 Londýn Radek JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2373 2366 1
2011/2012 11 Č TJ Pankrác B 2285 2315 Jirovský Pavel Sokol Kolín 2313 2321 ½
2011/2012 10 B TJ Pankrác B 2285 2315 Zima Jan ŠK Zikuda Turnov C 1874 1939 1
2011/2012 9 Č TJ Pankrác B 2285 2315 Řehořek Martin ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2311 2317 0
2011/2012 8 B TJ Pankrác B 2285 2315 Polák Benedikt Desko Liberec 2178 2186 1
2011/2012 7 B TJ Pankrác B 2285 2315 Kraus Tomáš TJ Jiskra Hořice 2197 2222 0
2011/2012 6 Č TJ Pankrác B 2285 2315 Moravec Vít TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2144 2116 1
2011/2012 5 B TJ Pankrác B 2285 2315 Tichý Vladimír ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2257 2239 1
2011/2012 4 Č TJ Pankrác B 2285 2315 Vojta Tomáš TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2351 2335 ½
2011/2012 3 B TJ Pankrác B 2285 2315 Hába Zdeněk Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2207 2213 0
2011/2012 2 Č TJ Pankrác B 2285 2315 Meduna Eduard ŠK AD Jičín B 2420 2422 ½
2011/2012 1 B TJ Pankrác B 2285 2315 Forman Štěpán TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2331 2300 0
2010/2011 11 Č TJ Pankrác "B" 2279 Nadrchal Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2019 1
2010/2011 10 B TJ Pankrác "B" 2279 Řehořek Martin Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2280 ½
2010/2011 9 Č TJ Pankrác "B" 2279 Zelený Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2150 1
2010/2011 8 B TJ Pankrác "B" 2279 Moravec Vít Stadion Kutná Hora 2108 0
2010/2011 7 Č TJ Pankrác "B" 2279 Voloshin Leonid ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2456 0
2010/2011 6 B TJ Pankrác "B" 2279 Braun Marek Desko Liberec 2153 1
2010/2011 5 Č TJ Pankrác "B" 2279 Špaček Petr JOLY Lysá nad Labem "B" 2408 ½
2010/2011 3 B TJ Pankrác "B" 2279 Moravec Michal Sokol Kolín 2305 0
2010/2011 1 B TJ Pankrác "B" 2279 Vojta Pavel TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2164 1
2010/2011 10 Č TJ Pankrác 2279 Kukel Imre TJ Bohemians Praha 2277 ½
2010/2011 9 B TJ Pankrác 2279 Cuhra Martin QCC České Budějovice 2178 ½
2010/2011 8 Č TJ Pankrác 2279 Forman Štěpán TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2343 1
2010/2011 7 B TJ Pankrác 2279 Juřek Josef ŠK AD Jičín 2354 1
2010/2011 6 Č TJ Pankrác 2279 Svatoš Jan TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2267 ½
2010/2011 5 B TJ Pankrác 2279 Vaculík Martin 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2281 ½
2010/2011 3 Č TJ Pankrác 2279 Prymula Roman TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2280 0
2010/2011 2 B TJ Pankrác 2279 Černoušek Lukáš ERA-Poštovní spořitelna 2410 ½
2010/2011 1 Č TJ Pankrác 2279 Turner Jan Šakal Kozolupy 2361 ½
2009/2010 11 B TJ Pankrác B 2286 Jeníček Emil TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2072 1
2009/2010 10 Č TJ Pankrác B 2286 Bujak Michal ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 2206 1
2009/2010 9 Č TJ Pankrác B 2286 Kameník Martin MARTY Baník Most 2029 1
2009/2010 8 B TJ Pankrác B 2286 Drábek Vojtěch TJ Neratovice 2165 1
2009/2010 7 Č TJ Pankrác B 2286 Havránek Miroslav SK Děčín A 2228 ½
2009/2010 5 Č TJ Pankrác B 2286 Hlaváček Tomáš Karlovarský Tietz B 2010 1
2009/2010 4 B TJ Pankrác B 2286 Šimek Petr Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2269 ½
2009/2010 3 Č TJ Pankrác B 2286 Švarc Roman Slovan Jirkov 2135 1
2009/2010 2 B TJ Pankrác B 2286 Boreš Roman 1. Novoborský ŠK C 2185 0
2009/2010 11 B TJ Pankrác 2286 Tuma Jakub ŠK Teplice 2201 0
2009/2010 10 Č TJ Pankrác 2286 Kubečka David TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2270 ½
2009/2010 8 Č TJ Pankrác 2286 Priehoda Vítězslav Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2402 1
2009/2010 7 Č TJ Pankrác 2286 Vichnar David ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2229 0
2009/2010 6 B TJ Pankrác 2286 Vozka Pavel Poštovní spořitelna B"" 2245 ½
2009/2010 5 Č TJ Pankrác 2286 Vacek Martin TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2323 1
2009/2010 4 B TJ Pankrác 2286 Jedlička Aleš TJ ŠO Chrudim 2320 1
2009/2010 3 Č TJ Pankrác 2286 Šimek Petr Poštovní spořitelna A"" 2269 ½
2009/2010 2 B TJ Pankrác 2286 Vaculík Martin 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2299 0
2009/2010 1 Č TJ Pankrác 2286 Havlík Jan QCC České Budějovice 2309 1
2008/2009 11 B TJ Pankrác Praha B 2303 Šimek Petr TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A 2253 0
2008/2009 10 Č TJ Pankrác Praha B 2303 Novák Michal Sokol Klatovy A 2241 1
2008/2009 9 B TJ Pankrác Praha B 2303 Spal Milan Sokol Platan Písek A 2229 0
2008/2009 8 Č TJ Pankrác Praha B 2303 Pinc Miroslav ŠK Pyrit Příbram A 2185 ½
2008/2009 7 Č TJ Pankrác Praha B 2303 Michálek Jan Šakal Kozolupy A 2286 ½
2008/2009 6 B TJ Pankrác Praha B 2303 Burdík Lubomír ŠK Viktoria Žižkov Praha A 2255 0
2008/2009 5 Č TJ Pankrác Praha B 2303 Glaser Jiří QCC České Budějovice B 2141 1
2008/2009 4 B TJ Pankrác Praha B 2303 Cuhra Martin QCC České Budějovice A 2199 ½
2008/2009 3 Č TJ Pankrác Praha B 2303 Vybíral Zdeněk Sokol Tábor A 2210 0
2008/2009 2 B TJ Pankrác Praha B 2303 Palek Miroslav Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2209 1
2008/2009 1 Č TJ Pankrác Praha B 2303 Orság Milan TJ DUKLA Praha A 2428 0
2008/2009 10 B TJ Pankrác 2303 Kohout Vratislav Sokol Vršovice 2173 1
2008/2009 9 Č TJ Pankrác 2303 Vaculík Martin 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2288 1
2008/2009 5 Č TJ Pankrác 2303 Jedlička Aleš 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2287 ½
2008/2009 4 B TJ Pankrác 2303 Kříž Daniel Holdia DP Praha B 1945 1
2008/2009 3 Č TJ Pankrác 2303 Jarábek Vratislav TJ ŠO Chrudim 2198 ½
2008/2009 2 B TJ Pankrác 2303 Moravec Michal TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2309 1
2008/2009 1 Č TJ Pankrác 2303 Tichý Vladimír ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2256 ½
2007/2008 11 Č TJ Pankrác 2294 Roško Luboš 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2232 ½
2007/2008 9 Č TJ Pankrác 2294 Jaroš Martin Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2181 0
2007/2008 8 B TJ Pankrác 2294 Novotný Michal TJ ŠO Chrudim 2278 ½
2007/2008 7 B TJ Pankrác 2294 Vaculík Martin 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2260 1
2007/2008 6 Č TJ Pankrác 2294 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2115 1
2007/2008 3 B TJ Pankrác 2294 Hájek Lukáš TJ Sokol Zaječice 2127 ½
2007/2008 11 Č TJ Pankrác B 2294 Burdík Lubomír Viktoria Žižkov Praha A 2219 0
2007/2008 10 B TJ Pankrác B 2294 Richtrová Eliška QCC České Budějovice A 2279 1
2007/2008 7 Č TJ Pankrác B 2294 Hašek Václav Sokol Tábor B 2089 1
2007/2008 6 B TJ Pankrác B 2294 Netušil Miloslav Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 2265 0
2007/2008 5 Č TJ Pankrác B 2294 Jirásek Pavel Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2251 1
2007/2008 4 B TJ Pankrác B 2294 Bebiak Jozef TJ Praga Praha A 2160 1
2007/2008 2 Č TJ Pankrác B 2294 Novák Michal ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2215 ½
2007/2008 1 B TJ Pankrác B 2294 Pinc Miroslav ŠK ALVA Pb Příbram A 2207 ½
2006/2007 11 Č TJ Pankrác 2274 Doležal Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B"" 2061 1
2006/2007 8 B TJ Pankrác 2274 Novotný Michal TJ ŠO Chrudim 2238 1
2006/2007 6 B TJ Pankrác 2274 Sodoma Jan Bohemians Praha 2273 0
2006/2007 4 B TJ Pankrác 2274 Hála Bohumil TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2264 1
2006/2007 1 B TJ Pankrác 2274 Vaculík Martin 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2269 0
2005/2006 11 Č TJ Pankrác B 2253 Klicnar Martin Sněžka TJ Náchod 2170 0
2005/2006 10 B TJ Pankrác B 2253 Forman Štěpán TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2283 1
2005/2006 4 Č TJ Pankrác B 2253 Kourek Josef 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2290 1
2005/2006 3 B TJ Pankrác B 2253 Krischke Arnold TJ Praga Praha B 2090 1
2005/2006 2 Č TJ Pankrác B 2253 Vacek Martin TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2313 1
2005/2006 1 B TJ Pankrác B 2253 Tichý Vladimír Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2260 1
2004/2005 10 B TJ PankrácB" 2253 Šmíd Miroslav TJ Bohemians B" 2093 ½
2004/2005 4 Č TJ PankrácB" 2253 Boreš Miroslav 1.Novoborský ŠKA" 2197 0
2004/2005 2 Č TJ PankrácB" 2253 Mintěl Milan Caissa Úholičky 1995 1
2004/2005 1 B TJ PankrácB" 2253 Kout Zdeněk TJ Krásná Lípa 2109 1
2003/2004 10 B ŠK Tetčice 1716 Del Favero Karel Bydo Zakřany 1781 1
2003/2004 7 B ŠK Tetčice 1716 Majetič Radim MKS Vyškov B 1752 ½
2003/2004 6 Č ŠK Tetčice 1716 Crhonek Vítězslav Sokol Rudice A 1838 ½
2003/2004 4 Č ŠK Tetčice 1716 Kubín Antonín Makkabi Boskovice 1638 1
2003/2004 3 B ŠK Tetčice 1716 Göndör Tomáš Sokol Tišnov A 0
2003/2004 9 Č ŠK Tetčice B" 1716 Kratochvíl Karel Lokomotiva Brno G 1791 0
2003/2004 8 B ŠK Tetčice B" 1716 Ondrůj Michal ŠK Židlochovice 1694 0
2003/2004 4 Č ŠK Tetčice B" 1716 Hamřík Miroslav ŠK Sokol Tišnov B 1760 0
2003/2004 1 B ŠK Tetčice B" 1716 Adler Lubomír ŠK KME DDM Kuřim C 1406 1