Hráč Oreský Jan

Oreský Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Oreský Jan
Oddíl: SK OAZA Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2206
Elo mezinárodní: 2233
ID: 26199
FIDE ID: 328693
Rok narození: 1990
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 SK OAZA Praha 2233 2206 Netušil Miloslav SK Sokol Vysehrad 2179 2184 1
2019/2020 1 SK OAZA Praha 2223 2206 Kotál Václav QCC Ceske Budejovice 2220 2200 1
2019/2020 2 SK OAZA Praha B 2233 2206 Křivánek Vladimír Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2185 2169 ½
2018/2019 11 SK OAZA Praha 2211 2182 Vybíral Zdeněk QCC Ceske Budejovice 2274 2238 1
2018/2019 10 SK OAZA Praha 2203 2182 Husárik Braňko SK Mesta Lysa nad Labem 2117 2107 1
2018/2019 8 SK OAZA Praha 2193 2182 Netušil Miloslav SK Sokol Vysehrad 2198 2237 1
2018/2019 3 SK OAZA Praha 2193 2183 Buločkin Martin 2222 SK Polabiny 2176 2134 ½
2017/2018 11 SK OAZA Praha C 2233 2206 Šiktanc Petr ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2038 2073 1
2017/2018 10 SK OAZA Praha C 2233 2206 Možný Miloš ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2260 2286 0
2017/2018 11 SK OAZA Praha 2194 2180 Jezbera Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2132 2106 ½
2017/2018 9 SK OAZA Praha 2194 2180 Bujnoch Radek 2222 SK Polabiny B 2205 2207 ½
2017/2018 8 SK OAZA Praha 2191 2180 Vybíral Zdeněk QCC Ceske Budejovice 2241 2230 0
2017/2018 7 SK OAZA Praha 2191 2180 Gregor Jiří TJ Neratovice B 2250 2224 1
2017/2018 3 SK OAZA Praha 2194 2180 Ištoňa Martin TJ Pankrac 2279 0 ½
2017/2018 2 SK OAZA Praha 2194 2180 Filipi Štěpán SK Sokol Vysehrad 2199 2197 0
2015/2016 7 SK OAZA Praha C 2203 2163 Štolc Martin Viktoria Žižkov B 2039 2043 0
2015/2016 1 SK OAZA Praha C 2203 2163 Komprda Pavel USK Praha A 2051 2062 1
2015/2016 10 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2207 2163 Havelka Jan TJ Neratovice 2167 2117 ½
2015/2016 8 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2207 2163 Voloshin Leonid AD Jičín 2403 2430 ½
2015/2016 7 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2207 2163 Bujupi Fatmir Spartak Vlašim 2184 2146 1
2015/2016 6 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2207 2163 Krátký Jiří GROP Praha 2165 2155 ½
2015/2016 4 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2207 2163 Nejdl Eduard QCC České Budějovice 2002 2002 ½
2015/2016 3 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2207 2163 Řezníček Dominik 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2165 2069 1
2015/2016 2 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2207 2163 Janda Jiří Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 2209 2225 1
2015/2016 9 SK OAZA Praha 2207 2163 Václavík Václav TJ Plzeň Košutka 1989 1931 1
2015/2016 8 SK OAZA Praha 2207 2163 Váchal Josef Šakal Kozolupy 2087 2117 1
2015/2016 6 SK OAZA Praha 2207 2163 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Kladno 2183 2147 ½
2015/2016 5 SK OAZA Praha 2207 2163 Volek Radomír TJ Tatran Podbořany 2094 2090 1
2015/2016 3 SK OAZA Praha 2207 2163 Jonáš Václav ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1983 1998 ½
2015/2016 2 SK OAZA Praha 2207 2163 Šedý Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2030 2045 1
2015/2016 1 SK OAZA Praha 2207 2163 Turner Radek ŠK Líně 2077 2067 0
2014/2015 10 SK OAZA Praha 2148 2150 Voráček Miroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2212 2212 0
2014/2015 7 SK OAZA Praha 2148 2150 Čížek Antonín Silko Gambit Jihlava 2252 2232 1
2014/2015 6 SK OAZA Praha 2148 2150 Sedláček Oldřich ŠK Gordic 2212 2210 1
2014/2015 5 SK OAZA Praha 2148 2150 Chmiel Pavel Sokol Kolín 2235 2219 1
2014/2015 3 SK OAZA Praha 2148 2150 Boukal Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2212 2202 1
2014/2015 2 SK OAZA Praha 2148 2150 Routner Jakub Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2147 2130 1
2014/2015 1 SK OAZA Praha 2148 2150 Londýn Radek ŠK GROP Praha 2340 2348 0
2014/2015 11 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2148 2150 Kolář Pavel ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem B 2154 2150 ½
2014/2015 10 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2148 2150 Pokorný Petr Unichess A 2187 2134 ½
2014/2015 9 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2148 2150 Folk Petr TJ Bohemians Praha 2154 2171 ½
2014/2015 8 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2148 2150 Forman Štěpán ŠK AD Jičín 2272 2260 0
2014/2015 7 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2148 2150 Vojta Pavel TJ Spartak Vlašim 2203 2202 1
2014/2015 6 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2148 2150 Novák Radomír TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2135 2128 0
2014/2015 5 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2148 2150 Fric Pavel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2038 2044 ½
2014/2015 4 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2148 2150 Šplíchal Petr Unichess B 1990 2009 0
2014/2015 3 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2148 2150 Klecker Tadeáš TJ Praha-Pankrác 2222 2210 0
2014/2015 2 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2148 2150 Blažek Jiří QCC České Budějovice 2182 2177 0
2014/2015 1 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2148 2150 Chalupa Ivan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2163 2166 1
2013/2014 11 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2191 2193 Neckář Lubomír ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2360 2360 ½
2013/2014 9 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2191 2193 Šimeček Alexej ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2138 2132 ½
2013/2014 8 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2191 2193 Rajnyš Vladimír QCC České Budějovice 2066 2070 ½
2013/2014 7 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2191 2193 Zima Jan ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 1907 2174 1
2013/2014 6 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2191 2193 Hollan Petr SK OAZA Praha 1951 1964 ½
2013/2014 5 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2191 2193 Kadeřábek Jiří ŠK AD Jičín 2173 2185 0
2013/2014 3 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2191 2193 Kratochvíl Jakub TJ Pankrác 2145 2137 1
2013/2014 2 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2191 2193 Liuba Volodymyr Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2196 0
2013/2014 1 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2191 2193 Umanec Filip AD Mahrla 2244 2246 0
2013/2014 11 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2191 2193 Braun Marek Desko Liberec 2229 2227 0
2013/2014 9 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2191 2193 Vltavský Vladimír Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl 2213 2211 ½
2013/2014 8 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2191 2193 Dočekal Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A" 2282 2279 0
2013/2014 7 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2191 2193 Havránek Miroslav SK Děčín 2165 2163 ½
2013/2014 5 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2191 2193 Přibyl Josef TJ NERATOVICE 2308 2310 ½
2013/2014 4 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2191 2193 Trejbal Stanislav ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2111 2101 ½
2013/2014 2 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2191 2193 Jüptner Jan TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B" 2349 2341 0
2013/2014 1 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2191 2193 Rubeš Jan ŠK Teplice 2142 2156 0
2012/2013 11 SK OAZA Praha 2255 2261 Hrubý Milan Sokol Tábor A 2096 2084 0
2012/2013 10 SK OAZA Praha 2255 2261 Muzikář Jan ŠK Český Krumlov 2053 2001 0
2012/2013 9 SK OAZA Praha 2255 2261 Čížek Antonín SFiala Gambit Jihlava 2281 2246 ½
2012/2013 8 SK OAZA Praha 2255 2261 Černovský Jiří Sparta Kutná Hora 2144 2137 1
2012/2013 7 SK OAZA Praha 2255 2261 Korsa Jindřich TJ Bohemians Praha B 2126 2124 0
2012/2013 6 SK OAZA Praha 2255 2261 Hába Zdeněk Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2210 2220 0
2012/2013 5 SK OAZA Praha 2255 2261 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor B 2074 2080 0
2012/2013 3 SK OAZA Praha 2255 2261 Hrdina Robin TRW autolektronika Vlašim 2007 1988 0
2012/2013 2 SK OAZA Praha 2255 2261 Tichý Vladimír ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2237 2224 ½
2012/2013 1 SK OAZA Praha 2255 2261 Pták Pavel ŠACHklub Písek 2165 2157 ½
2012/2013 10 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2255 2261 Tichý Vladimír ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2237 2224 1
2012/2013 8 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2255 2261 Petrová Kristýna ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2310 2293 ½
2012/2013 7 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2255 2261 Kratochvíl Jakub TJ Pankrác 2140 2137 1
2012/2013 5 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2255 2261 Macháň Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2078 2122 ½
2012/2013 3 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2255 2261 Kohout Vratislav Sokol Praha - Vršovice 2144 2152 0
2012/2013 2 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2255 2261 Routner Jakub TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2118 2129 ½
2012/2013 1 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2255 2261 Nídl Petr QCC České Budějovice 2205 2194 ½
2011/2012 10 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2227 2239 Husárik Braňko JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2189 2179 ½
2011/2012 9 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2227 2239 ERA-Poštovní spořitelna B 1
2011/2012 8 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2227 2239 Česal Jaroslav Šakal Kozolupy 2211 2208 1
2011/2012 7 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2227 2239 Cuhra Martin OAZA Praha 2169 2182 1
2011/2012 6 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2227 2239 Boukal Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2207 2184 0
2011/2012 5 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2227 2239 Jüptner Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2318 2317 0
2011/2012 3 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2227 2239 Lechtýnský Jiří ŠK AD Jičín 2375 2382 0
2011/2012 2 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2227 2239 Pešout Jan TJ Pankrác 2249 2246 0
2011/2012 1 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2227 2239 Ondruš Martin ŠK Mahrla Praha 2301 2284 1
2011/2012 11 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2227 2239 Umanec Filip TJ Neratovice 2186 2207 0
2011/2012 10 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2227 2239 Haman Jakub ŠK Kladno 2134 2183 1
2011/2012 9 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2227 2239 Kozák Miloš MARTY Baník Most 2191 2216 ½
2011/2012 7 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2227 2239 Kovář Vojtěch ŠK Teplice 2308 2304 0
2011/2012 4 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2227 2239 Horák Jiří CHESS MOST 2277 2248 1
2011/2012 3 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2227 2239 Svatoš Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice 2280 2276 0
2011/2012 2 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2227 2239 Makevich Pavel Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2095 2057 1
2011/2012 1 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2227 2239 Vozka Pavel SK Děčín 2270 2274 ½
2010/2011 11 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2213 Tričkov Vasil TJ Bohemians Praha 2316 ½
2010/2011 10 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2213 Blažek Jiří QCC České Budějovice 2239 1
2010/2011 9 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2213 Dvořák Jan TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2175 1
2010/2011 8 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2213 Zezulkin Jurij ŠK AD Jičín 2437 ½
2010/2011 7 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2213 Šedý Pavel TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2156 1
2010/2011 6 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2213 Vaněk Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2169 ½
2010/2011 5 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2213 Dvořák Tomáš TJ Pankrác 2278 ½
2010/2011 4 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2213 Vacek Martin TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2305 ½
2010/2011 3 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2213 Řehořek Martin ERA-Poštovní spořitelna 2280 0
2010/2011 2 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2213 Pokrupa Marek Šakal Kozolupy 2199 1
2010/2011 1 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2213 Tuma Jakub ŠK Holdia DP Praha "B" 2305 0
2010/2011 10 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2213 Přibyl Jakub Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2147 ½
2010/2011 9 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2213 Plíva Vojtěch ŠK Kladno 2024 0
2010/2011 8 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2213 Havránek Miroslav SK Děčín 2168 1
2010/2011 7 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2213 Tichý Štěpán Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2152 1
2010/2011 6 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2213 Hadraba Vladimír ŠK Viamont Teplice 2225 0
2010/2011 4 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2213 Švarc Roman ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany 2089 ½
2010/2011 3 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2213 Fajman Petr Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 2230 ½
2010/2011 2 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2213 Vozka Pavel ERA-Poštovní spořitelna "B" 2258 0
2009/2010 11 1. Novoborský ŠK C 2133 Umanec Filip TJ Neratovice 2171 ½
2009/2010 10 1. Novoborský ŠK C 2133 Janda Zdeněk SK Děčín A 2161 0
2009/2010 9 1. Novoborský ŠK C 2133 Krejčík Jiří Karlovarský Tietz A 2163 1
2009/2010 8 1. Novoborský ŠK C 2133 Postl Petr Karlovarský Tietz B 1887 1
2009/2010 7 1. Novoborský ŠK C 2133 Forman Štěpán Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2332 0
2009/2010 6 1. Novoborský ŠK C 2133 Švarc Roman Slovan Jirkov 2135 1
2009/2010 5 1. Novoborský ŠK C 2133 Kozák Miloš ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 2243 ½
2009/2010 3 1. Novoborský ŠK C 2133 Friml Antonín TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2145 0
2009/2010 2 1. Novoborský ŠK C 2133 Petr Jan TJ Pankrác B 2211 1
2009/2010 1 1. Novoborský ŠK C 2133 Kameník Martin MARTY Baník Most 2029 1
2009/2010 11 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2133 Lácha Josef Poštovní spořitelna B"" 2089 ½
2009/2010 10 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2133 Možný Miloš TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2385 1
2009/2010 9 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2133 Jedlička Aleš TJ ŠO Chrudim 2320 ½
2009/2010 8 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2133 Řehořek Martin Poštovní spořitelna A"" 2342 0
2009/2010 7 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2133 Londýn Radek Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2316 0
2009/2010 6 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2133 Bostl František QCC České Budějovice 2188 ½
2009/2010 5 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2133 Bláha Jiří ŠK Teplice 2207 1
2009/2010 4 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2133 Krňávek Lubomír TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2289 ½
2009/2010 3 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2133 Česal Jaroslav Holdia DP Praha B"" 2297 0
2009/2010 2 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2133 Pešout Jan TJ Pankrác 2248 1
2009/2010 1 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2133 Pilař Miloslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2283 1
2008/2009 11 1.Novoborský ŠK"C" 2084 Hrabal Ivan ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."A" 1897 1
2008/2009 10 1.Novoborský ŠK"C" 2084 Janda Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 2056 1
2008/2009 8 1.Novoborský ŠK"C" 2084 Řezníček Jindřich Slovan Jirkov"A" 2091 ½
2008/2009 7 1.Novoborský ŠK"C" 2084 Jandourek Lukáš TJ Neratovice 2223 1
2008/2009 6 1.Novoborský ŠK"C" 2084 Bulekpayev Mirzat TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 1
2008/2009 5 1.Novoborský ŠK"C" 2084 Přibyl Jaroslav Baník Hexion Sokolov 2051 1
2008/2009 4 1.Novoborský ŠK"C" 2084 Fric Pavel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz"A" 2005 1
2008/2009 3 1.Novoborský ŠK"C" 2084 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno"A" 2043 1
2008/2009 2 1.Novoborský ŠK"C" 2084 Čenkovič Tomáš Marty Baník Most 2012 1
2008/2009 1 1.Novoborský ŠK"C" 2084 Tuma Jakub ŠK Teplice 2132 0
2008/2009 11 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2084 Kořínek Ondřej TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2262 0
2008/2009 10 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2084 Blecha Milan Sokol Plzeň - Letná 2164 0
2008/2009 9 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2084 Viták Pavel TJ Pankrác 2226 0
2008/2009 7 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2084 Hošek Milan 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2302 0
2008/2009 6 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2084 Němec Pavel TJ ŠO Chrudim 2234 0
2008/2009 5 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2084 Jirman Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2027 1
2008/2009 4 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2084 Erban Tomáš Sokol Vršovice 2142 1
2007/2008 11 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2090 Tejnský Břetislav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1988 0
2007/2008 10 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2090 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec "A" 2089 ½
2007/2008 9 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2090 Jedlička Vladimír Jiskra Tanvald 2118 1
2007/2008 8 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2090 Halama Vratislav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1999 1
2007/2008 7 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2090 Špinka Petr ŠK Libštát 1916 ½
2007/2008 6 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2090 Bradáč Adam TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1723 ½
2007/2008 5 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2090 Adamec Antonín Desko Liberec "B" 2058 1
2007/2008 3 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2090 Průdek Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 2038 1
2007/2008 7 1. Novoborský ŠK E 2090 Princ Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa B 1877 1
2007/2008 6 1. Novoborský ŠK E 2090 Loch Petr Šachový klub Česká Lípa 1966 0
2007/2008 5 1. Novoborský ŠK E 2090 Bačkovský Stanislav TJ Spartak ČKD Žandov 1670 1
2007/2008 3 1. Novoborský ŠK E 2090 Fiedler František 1. Novoborský ŠK F 1825 1
2007/2008 2 1. Novoborský ŠK E 2090 Blažej Jaroslav ŠK Varnsdorf 1878 1
2007/2008 1 1. Novoborský ŠK E 2090 Holub Jaroslav TJ Uranové Doly Hamr 1733 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2073 Fojtů Jan Biomedica Říčany 2059 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2073 Hruška Ondřej Sokol Tábor 1723 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2073 Slapnička Karel Montako Kralupy 1763 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2073 Kříž Daniel TJ Union Plzeň 1845 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2073 Culek Karel Š.O. TJ Chrudim 1743 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2073 Pilch Roman BŠS Frýdek-Místek B 1845 ½
2006/2007 11 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2073 Opočenský Miroslav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "A" 2073 1
2006/2007 9 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2073 Barták Pavel TJ Semily 1875 0
2006/2007 8 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2073 Blaháček Evžen Desko Liberec "B" 2075 ½
2006/2007 7 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2073 Hollmann Zdeněk Jiskra Tanvald 2011 0
2006/2007 6 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2073 Kraus Jan TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "B" 1759 ½
2006/2007 5 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2073 Špinka Petr ŠK Libštát 1891 1
2006/2007 4 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2073 Vyhnálek Bohuslav TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" 2133 0
2006/2007 3 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2073 Jína Luboš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1859 1
2006/2007 2 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2073 Trávníček Jaroslav TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1993 1
2006/2007 7 1. Novoborský ŠK D 2073 Lesage Milan ŠK Česká Lípa 1970 ½
2006/2007 6 1. Novoborský ŠK D 2073 Blažej Jaroslav ŠK Varnsdorf 1862 0
2006/2007 1 1. Novoborský ŠK D 2073 Volf Vladislav TJ Krásná Lípa C 1967 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2073 Plát Vojtěch ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 2264 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2073 Fiala Václav SK Boršice A 1713 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2073 Culek Karel Š.O. TJ Chrudim 1743 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2073 Rojíček Vojtěch BŠS Frýdek-Místek A 2224 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2073 Pilch Roman BŠS Frýdek-Místek B 1845 ½
2005/2006 7 DESKO LIBEREC 1981 Zeinert Michal LOKOMOTIVA DDM KAMARÁD ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ 2092 0
2005/2006 6 DESKO LIBEREC 1981 Kratochvíl Milan LOKOMOTIVA BRNO 1787 0
2005/2006 5 DESKO LIBEREC 1981 Hejný Jaroslav ZŠ BRANKOVICE 2073 ½
2005/2006 4 DESKO LIBEREC 1981 Bureš Jaroslav A64 GRYGOV 2090 0
2005/2006 7 1. Novoborský ŠK D 1981 Prášek Boris ŠK Varnsdorf 1872 ½
2005/2006 6 1. Novoborský ŠK D 1981 Holub Jaroslav TJ UD Hamr 1740 1
2005/2006 5 1. Novoborský ŠK D 1981 Vejrostek Josef TJ Doksy - ŠK Weyrostek 1703 1
2005/2006 4 1. Novoborský ŠK D 1981 Trávníček Jaroslav TJ Krásná Lípa C 1776 ½
2005/2006 2 1. Novoborský ŠK D 1981 Bačkovský Rostislav Spartak Žandov ČKD 1802 1
2005/2006 1 1. Novoborský ŠK D 1981 Průdek Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa B 2041 ½
2005/2006 7 DESKO LIBEREC 1981 Postupa Martin JOLY LYSÁ NAD LABEM 1843 1
2005/2006 6 DESKO LIBEREC 1981 Němcová Kateřina OAZA PRAHA 2158 0
2005/2006 5 DESKO LIBEREC 1981 Reitingerová Iveta TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST 2008 0
2005/2006 2 DESKO LIBEREC 1981 Palková Kateřina ŠACHKLUB SOKOL KLATOVY 1837 1
2005/2006 1 DESKO LIBEREC 1981 Šimůnek Filip ŠACHOVÁ ŠKOLA UNION PLZEŇ 2073 0
2004/2005 7 Liberec 1631 Valešová Šárka Staré Město 1572 1
2004/2005 6 Liberec 1631 Štukner Šimon Frýdek-Místek 1701 1
2004/2005 5 Liberec 1631 Šudoma Marek Zlín 1330 1
2004/2005 4 Liberec 1631 Šnevajs Heřman Grygov 1556 0
2004/2005 1 Liberec 1631 Tyle Petr OAZA Praha 1568 1
2004/2005 11 Desko Liberec C" 1631 Kučera Jaroslav Novoborský ŠK B" 1949 1
2004/2005 9 Desko Liberec C" 1631 Novák František ŠK Libštát 1863 ½
2004/2005 8 Desko Liberec C" 1631 Červinka Vladimír Spartak Rokytnice 1976 1
2004/2005 7 Desko Liberec C" 1631 Markovský Jaroslav Nové Město p. Smrk 1630 1
2004/2005 6 Desko Liberec C" 1631 Horák Josef Jiskra Tanvald 2153 1
2004/2005 5 Desko Liberec C" 1631 Barták Pavel TJ Semily 1820 0
2004/2005 4 Desko Liberec C" 1631 Lesage Milan ŠK Česká Lípa 1934 0
2004/2005 3 Desko Liberec C" 1631 Paldus Petr Desko Liberec A" 2023 0
2004/2005 2 Desko Liberec C" 1631 Farkaš Zdeněk Desko Liberec B" 1710 ½
2004/2005 1 Desko Liberec C" 1631 Grof Petr Autobrzdy Jablonec 1939 ½
2004/2005 5 Liberec Rosenbaum Vít Lysá nad Labem ½
2004/2005 2 Liberec 1631 Tyle Petr OAZA Praha 1568 1
2004/2005 8 Novoborský ŠK C" 1631 Tschörner Walter TJ Krásná Lípa C" 1601 1
2004/2005 7 Novoborský ŠK C" 1631 Weiss Luboš TJ UD Hamr 1659 1
2004/2005 3 Novoborský ŠK C" 1631 Grindler Václav ŠK Česká Lípa B" 1666 ½
2004/2005 8 Desko Liberec B 1631 Roubínek David DDM Karlovy Vary 1577 1
2004/2005 7 Desko Liberec B 1631 Vlasák Lukáš Spartak Chodov 1887 1
2004/2005 5 Desko Liberec B 1631 Kindl Jan Bonex Teplice 1429 ½
2004/2005 4 Desko Liberec B 1631 Kníže Václav Spartak Ústí n.L. 1636 0
2004/2005 3 Desko Liberec B 1631 Štefan Jan Bohemians Praha 1790 ½
2004/2005 2 Desko Liberec B 1631 Alaverdyan Argam Easy Engl.Kralupy 1741 ½
2004/2005 1 Desko Liberec B 1631 Šáfr Jan Sokol Buštěhrad 1328 1