Hráč Boukal Petr

Boukal Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Boukal Petr
Oddíl: ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2109
Elo mezinárodní: 2103
ID: 421
FIDE ID: 301906
Rok narození: 1947
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2111 2148 Dvořák Jan Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2149 2164 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2111 2148 Slovák Kilián Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 2053 2062 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2111 2148 Polášek Jaroslav TJ Pankrác C 2340 2335 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2111 2148 Korsa Jindřich TJ Bohemians Praha C 2085 2091 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2111 2148 Větrovský Michal ŠK Loko Praha A 2179 2191 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2111 2148 Novotný Jaroslav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2128 2115 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2111 2148 Vaculík Martin GROP B 2286 2277 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2111 2148 Rubal Adam DDM Praha 6 A 2299 2292 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2111 2148 Jirka Jiří TJ Bohemians Praha B 2429 2411 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2125 2148 Novák Michal ŠK Líně 2156 2188 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2125 2148 Tichý Štěpán Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2152 2138 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2125 2148 Mazánek Kamil TJ Tatran Podbořany 2104 2115 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2125 2148 Jaščenko Olga Unichess C 2168 2154 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2125 2148 Smrčka Jan ŠK Karlovy Vary 1924 1910 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2125 2148 Liška Karel TJ Plzeň Košutka 2095 2115 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2125 2148 Eret Jonáš ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2082 2073 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2125 2148 Folk Petr Šakal Kozolupy 2214 2211 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2125 2148 Sedláček Tomáš TJ DUKLA Praha 2113 2112 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2125 2148 Bujupi Fatmir Spartak Vlašim 2184 2146 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2125 2148 Jurásek Miroslav GROP Praha 2314 2281 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2125 2148 Bostl František QCC České Budějovice 2193 2190 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2125 2148 Ptáček Tomáš TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2077 2023 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2125 2148 Bargel Martin TJ Neratovice 2151 2134 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2125 2148 Tázlar Petr AD Jičín 2218 2209 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2212 2202 Londýn Radek ŠK GROP Praha 2340 2348 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2212 2202 Daneš Jaroslav TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2223 2224 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2212 2202 Fojtů Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2158 2151 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2212 2202 Zvára David Dolní Kralovice 2103 2100 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2212 2202 Kolář Pavel ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2154 2150 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2212 2202 Jurek Miroslav Silko Gambit Jihlava 2080 2083 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2212 2202 Hába Zdeněk ŠK Gordic 2281 2237 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2212 2202 Oreský Jan SK OAZA Praha 2148 2150 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2212 2202 Korsa Jindřich TJ Bohemians Praha B 2155 2148 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2212 2202 Prymula Roman TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2265 2260 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2212 2202 Neckář Lubomír ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem B 2349 2341 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2212 2202 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2104 2089 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2212 2202 Petrová Kristýna Unichess A 2249 2217 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2212 2202 Česal Jaroslav TJ Bohemians Praha 2260 2253 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2212 2202 Vokoun Jan TJ Praha-Pankrác 2198 2189 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2212 2202 Forman Štěpán ŠK AD Jičín 2272 2260 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2212 2202 Vybíral Zdeněk QCC České Budějovice 2215 2214 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2212 2202 Hrdina Robin TJ Spartak Vlašim 2106 2098 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2212 2202 Vaculík Martin 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2258 2254 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A" 2206 2194 Friml Antonín TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV - LOM 2093 2101 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A" 2206 2194 Rigo Imrich Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl 2029 2033 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A" 2206 2194 Papay Marek SK Děčín 1964 1980 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A" 2206 2194 Liška Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1865 1927 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A" 2206 2194 Bažantová Marie ŠACHOVÝ KLUB SPARTAK ÚSTÍ N.L. 1963 1955 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A" 2206 2194 Trmal Jaroslav TJ NERATOVICE 2218 2225 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A" 2206 2194 Hoke Petr ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2027 2002 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A" 2206 2194 Cichý Miroslav CHESS MOST 2136 2127 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A" 2206 2194 Korsa Jindřich TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B" 2160 2159 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A" 2206 2194 Bayer Radek ŠK Teplice 2052 2059 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A" 2206 2194 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec 2094 2125 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2221 2204 Bujnoch Radek 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2207 2206 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2221 2204 Kučera Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2202 2200 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2221 2204 Baláček Tadeáš JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2217 2235 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2221 2204 Liuba Volodymyr Sokol Praha - Vršovice 2184 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2221 2204 Příborský Jan ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2351 2326 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2221 2204 Paulovič Martin TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2138 2129 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2221 2204 Řezníček Tomáš TJ Pankrác 2253 2248 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2221 2204 Döring Robert TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2186 2186 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2221 2204 Schula Michal ŠK AD Jičín 2291 2286 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2221 2204 Karlíček Pavel ŠK Český Krumlov 2114 2084 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2221 2204 Keller Daniel Sparta Kutná Hora 2159 2151 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2221 2204 Pospíšil Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2007 1934 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2221 2204 Straka Zdeněk Sokol Tábor B 1981 1916 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2221 2204 Jandovský Viktor TJ Pankrác B 2159 2157 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2221 2204 Cuhra Martin SK OAZA Praha 2236 2242 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2221 2204 Růžička Aleš Sokol Tábor A 2089 2089 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2207 2184 Roj Miroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2179 2179 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2207 2184 Kuba Jindřich ERA-Poštovní spořitelna A 2211 2207 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2207 2184 Bělaška Přemysl ŠK Mahrla Praha 2231 2229 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2207 2184 Oreský Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2227 2239 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2207 2184 Baláček Tadeáš JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2245 2202 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2207 2184 Doležal Martin ERA-Poštovní spořitelna B 2260 2212 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2207 2184 Folk Petr Šakal Kozolupy 2238 2247 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2207 2184 Beneš Petr ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2089 2112 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2207 2184 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín B 2173 2175 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2207 2184 Dvořák Jan TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2204 2203 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2207 2184 Baláček Tadeáš Sokol Kolín 2245 2202 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2207 2184 Kroužel Jaroslav TJ Pankrác B 2133 2159 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2207 2184 Šplíchal Petr TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2002 2018 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2207 2184 Baláž René TJ Jiskra Hořice 2113 2105 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2207 2184 Vanka Miloslav TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2113 2117 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2207 2184 Voráček Miroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2210 2196 ½
2010/2011 11 Sokol Vysehrad B 2210 Gdovin Ján Sokol Platan Pisek 2115 ½
2010/2011 10 Sokol Vysehrad B 2210 Klecker Tadeáš OAZA Praha 2221 0
2010/2011 8 Sokol Vysehrad B 2210 Klicnar Martin Sachovy klub Viktoria Zizkov 2168 1
2010/2011 7 Sokol Vysehrad B 2210 Janočko Petr Sokol Plzen Letna A 2087 ½
2010/2011 6 Sokol Vysehrad B 2210 Straka Zdeněk Sokol Tabor B 1995 ½
2010/2011 5 Sokol Vysehrad B 2210 Mařík Petr SK Line A 2134 1
2010/2011 3 Sokol Vysehrad B 2210 Folková Martina Sokol Plzen 1 2136 1
2010/2011 2 Sokol Vysehrad B 2210 Michal Josef SSK HerNyr 2025 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2210 Příborský Jan ERA-Poštovní spořitelna 2361 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2210 Adámek Zdeněk ŠK Holdia DP Praha "B" 2252 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2210 Erneker Josef TJ Bohemians Praha 2306 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2210 Mezera Lukáš QCC České Budějovice 2060 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2210 Kořínek Ondřej TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2299 0
2009/2010 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2257 Olejníček Jiří QCC České Budějovice 2019 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2257 Šedý Pavel TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2175 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2257 Vokoun Jan TJ Pankrác 2208 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2257 Nun Josef TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2303 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B"" 2257 Zvára Petr Bohemians Praha 2417 0
2005/2006 11 Sokol Vyšehrad B 2273 Vaculík Martin Novoborský ŠK 2263 0
2005/2006 10 Sokol Vyšehrad B 2273 Novák Michal Sokol Plzeň I C 2191 ½
2005/2006 8 Sokol Vyšehrad B 2273 Brezmen Pavel Sokol Kolín 2055 ½
2005/2006 5 Sokol Vyšehrad B 2273 Česal Jaroslav Sokol Plzeň I B 2284 0
2005/2006 4 Sokol Vyšehrad B 2273 Nečada Martin ŠK Dům armády 2138 ½
2005/2006 3 Sokol Vyšehrad B 2273 Trefný Vlastimil Slavia Hradec Kr. 2253 1
2004/2005 11 Sokol Vyšehrad "B" 2275 Adámek Zdeněk ŠK Holdia DP B 2137 ½
2004/2005 8 Sokol Vyšehrad "B" 2275 Špírek Adam Loko Most 2056 1
2004/2005 7 Sokol Vyšehrad "B" 2275 Petrovič Pavel ŠO DDM Chrudim 2067 ½
2004/2005 6 Sokol Vyšehrad "B" 2275 Sakař Miloš DA Praha 2119 ½
2004/2005 5 Sokol Vyšehrad "B" 2275 Roško Luboš Sl.Hrad.Králové 2151 ½
2004/2005 4 Sokol Vyšehrad "B" 2275 Šilar Lubomír Synt.Pardubice 2123 1
2004/2005 3 Sokol Vyšehrad "B" 2275 Plešek Jiří TJ Pankrác "A" 2163 ½
2004/2005 2 Sokol Vyšehrad "B" 2275 Janda Pavel Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 2150 ½
2004/2005 1 Sokol Vyšehrad "B" 2275 Vozka Pavel ŠK ČSOB "A" 2231 1
2003/2004 8 Sokol Vyšehrad B 2270 Petuchov Sergej TJ Synthesia Pard. 2268 ½
2003/2004 7 Sokol Vyšehrad B 2270 Muroň Miroslav ŠK Dům armády 2204 1
2003/2004 6 Sokol Vyšehrad B 2270 Blažek Jiří Sokol Tábor 2214 ½
2003/2004 4 Sokol Vyšehrad B 2270 Hlaváček Robert ŠO+DDM Chrudim 2228 0
2003/2004 2 Sokol Vyšehrad B 2270 Příborský Marek Sokol Plzeň I B 2093 1