Hráč Krátký Jiří

Krátký Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Krátký Jiří
Oddíl: GROP Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2116
Elo mezinárodní: 2107
ID: 438
FIDE ID: 353655
Rok narození: 1969
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2016/2017 11 GROP Classical Chess 2107 2116 Soukup Václav �K Viktoria �i�kov B 2047 2033 0
2016/2017 10 GROP Classical Chess 2107 2116 Rut Vojtěch �K Sokol Vy�ehrad F 2047 2129 ½
2016/2017 9 GROP Classical Chess 2107 2116 Cuhra Martin SK OAZA Praha C 2179 2174 0
2016/2017 8 GROP Classical Chess 2107 2116 Miturová Magdaléna �K DP Praha - V�FS II 2202 2204 ½
2016/2017 6 GROP Classical Chess 2107 2116 Smutný Jan LISA A 2170 2183 ½
2016/2017 1 GROP Classical Chess 2107 2116 Matras Ondřej �K Bohnice A 2250 2233 0
2016/2017 10 GROP B 2165 2155 Křivánek Vladimír DDM Praha 6 A 2142 2090 ½
2016/2017 8 GROP B 2165 2155 Gregor Jiří ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2223 2226 0
2016/2017 7 GROP B 2165 2155 Janda Jiří Sokol Kobylisy B 2209 2225 ½
2016/2017 6 GROP B 2165 2155 Viktorin Tomáš Sokol Kobylisy C 1957 1942 1
2016/2017 5 GROP B 2165 2155 Soukup Václav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2107 2124 ½
2016/2017 4 GROP B 2165 2155 Vičar Petr TJ Pankrác D 2057 2070 0
2016/2017 3 GROP B 2165 2155 Červenka Jan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 1980 1975 1
2016/2017 2 GROP B 2165 2155 Popper Tomáš Unichess C 2033 2032 1
2016/2017 1 GROP B 2165 2155 Machala Vladislav ŠO Praga Praha A 2031 2036 ½
2016/2017 9 GROP Praha 2165 2155 Jaščenko Olga SK AD JC Smichov 2168 2154 0
2015/2016 11 GROP B 2165 2155 Němec Igor ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2079 2084 ½
2015/2016 10 GROP B 2165 2155 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác C 2046 2052 ½
2015/2016 9 GROP B 2165 2155 Pokorný Ondřej DDM Praha 6 A 2045 2040 ½
2015/2016 8 GROP B 2165 2155 Daniel Martin TJ Bohemians Praha B 2054 2065 ½
2015/2016 7 GROP B 2165 2155 Šimeček Alexej Viktoria Žižkov A 2070 2076 ½
2015/2016 6 GROP B 2165 2155 Plašil Petr Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2020 2039 ½
2015/2016 5 GROP B 2165 2155 Pokorný Petr Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 2179 2158 ½
2015/2016 4 GROP B 2165 2155 Groh Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2087 2078 1
2015/2016 2 GROP B 2165 2155 Rozkovec Hynek ŠK Loko Praha A 2070 2059 0
2015/2016 1 GROP B 2165 2155 Háse Pavel TJ Praga Praha A 2056 2054 0
2015/2016 11 GROP Praha 2165 2155 Purnoch Josef TJ Neratovice 2155 2176 ½
2015/2016 6 GROP Praha 2165 2155 Oreský Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2207 2163 ½
2015/2016 7 GROP Classical Chess 2165 2155 Dvořák Ludvík LISA A 2110 2113 0
2015/2016 6 GROP Classical Chess 2165 2155 Adámek Zdeněk ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 2271 2266 1
2015/2016 2 GROP Classical Chess 2165 2155 Kalivoda Jaroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2066 2072 1
2014/2015 11 GROP Classic.Chess 2174 2158 Dvořák Ludvík SK LISA A 2144 2139 1
2014/2015 10 GROP Classic.Chess 2174 2158 Kohout Vratislav Sokol Vršovice B 2099 2094 ½
2014/2015 7 GROP Classic.Chess 2174 2158 Hořínek Karel ŠK Bohnice B 1980 1979 1
2014/2015 3 GROP Classic.Chess 2174 2158 Šedý Pavel ŠK Smíchov A 2052 2062 1
2014/2015 11 GROP B 2174 2158 Březovský Milan TJ Praga Praha A 2019 2024 ½
2014/2015 10 GROP B 2174 2158 Slovák Pavel DDM Praha 6 A 2108 2072 ½
2014/2015 9 GROP B 2174 2158 Jurek Miroslav TJ Pankrác C 2080 2083 ½
2014/2015 7 GROP B 2174 2158 Pokorný Petr Unichess ČSOB C 2187 2134 0
2014/2015 6 GROP B 2174 2158 Petr Jan TJ Pankrác B 2119 2132 0
2014/2015 5 GROP B 2174 2158 Soukup Václav Viktoria Žižkov A 2117 2137 ½
2014/2015 4 GROP B 2174 2158 Lampíř Tomáš Bohemians Praha C 2080 2092 ½
2014/2015 2 GROP B 2174 2158 Lacina Filip ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2045 2050 1
2014/2015 1 GROP B 2174 2158 Smutný Jan SK Loko Praha A 2234 2222 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK PORG Classical Chess 2184 2165 Červenka Petr Stavby mostů Praha A 1932 1942 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK PORG Classical Chess 2184 2165 Strahl Jiří USK Praha A 2114 2114 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK PORG Classical Chess 2184 2165 Hollan Petr SK OAZA Praha B 1951 1964 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK PORG Classical Chess 2184 2165 Hába Zdeněk SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2245 2249 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK PORG Classical Chess 2184 2165 Nečada Martin ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2121 2123 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK PORG A 2184 2165 Markovič Milan Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 2136 2137 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK PORG A 2184 2165 Koubek Václav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2065 2052 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK PORG A 2184 2165 Daniel Martin Bohemians Praha D 2093 2082 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK PORG A 2184 2165 Lhotka Jiří Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2072 2120 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK PORG A 2184 2165 Salač Jiří TJ Pankrác B 2119 2111 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK PORG A 2184 2165 Pokorný Ondřej DDM Praha 6 A 2076 2059 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK PORG A 2184 2165 Koudelka Ivan Bohemians Praha C 2052 2058 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK PORG A 2184 2165 Hinz František Holdia DP Praha C 1909 1917 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK PORG A 2184 2165 Musil Miroslav TJ Praga Praha A 1990 1937 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK PORG A 2184 2165 Kačmařík Lukáš SK Loko Praha A 2184 2186 0