Hráč Dudek Vojtěch

Dudek Vojtěch

User Pic
Jméno: Dudek Vojtěch
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Vlašim
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1997
Elo mezinárodní: 1999
ID: 41444
FIDE ID: 398780
Rok narození: 2005
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2020/2021 4 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1994 1997 Hladký Tadeáš SK Prostějov 1980 1989 ½ soutěž
2020/2021 3 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1994 1997 Frank Adam Beskydská šachová škola Frýdek-Místek 2129 2148 ½ soutěž
2020/2021 2 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1994 1997 Vylíčil Adam ŠK Staré Město 1916 1928 0 soutěž
2020/2021 1 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1994 1997 Kureš Michael ŠK DURAS BVK Brno 2051 2053 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Spartak Vlašim "B" 1969 2024 Nováček Karel Šachklub Klatovy 2034 2037 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Spartak Vlašim "B" 1970 1990 Vašíček Martin TJ Sokol Domažlice 2108 2116 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Spartak Vlašim "B" 1982 1990 Vokoun Jan TJ Pankrác "B" 2072 2094 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2011 2024 Porš Jaroslav Desko Liberec 1848 1700 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2011 2024 Šuráň Jan ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha - PORG 1562 1641 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2011 2024 Hlavina Matouš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1970 1943 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2011 2024 Němec Jáchym KŠ Říčany 1925 2110 1954 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2017 2024 Gloser David 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2175 2124 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1970 1990 Dvořáková Olga ŠK DURAS BVK Brno 1833 1809 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1943 1990 Miča Marek Beskydská šachová škola Frýdek-Místek 2158 2148 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 10 JAWA Brodce A 2011 2024 Tesař Patrik DDM Sokol Nymburk A 2114 2079 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 JAWA Brodce A 1969 2024 Pospěch Roman Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1934 1963 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 JAWA Brodce A 2017 1990 Janáček Jaroslav ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 2004 1996 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 JAWA Brodce A 1982 1990 Otruba Marek Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2043 2003 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2017 2024 Gloser David 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2175 2124 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2017 2024 Králová Gabriela 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1663 1677 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1970 1990 Janouch Jáchym Štěpán ŠK AD Jičín 1953 1831 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1943 1990 Dvořáková Olga ŠK DURAS BVK Brno 1771 1809 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1943 1990 Babula Vlastimil ŠK Staré Město 1906 1939 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1943 1990 Miča Marek Beskydská šachová škola Frýdek-Místek 2158 2148 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1943 1990 Demko Robert Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1929 1924 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2000 1921 Vilímová Julie Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1818 1763 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2000 1921 Martirosyan Ara ŠK PORG Praha 2000 1923 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2000 1921 Fojt Petr ŠK AD Jičín 2100 2065 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2000 1921 Kůsa Jakub Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2011 2025 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1952 1921 Černý David 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2081 2054 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1951 1982 Frank Adam BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek A 2152 2050 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2002 1982 Vavřínková Eliška ŠK Staré Město 1770 1774 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 Spartak Vlašim B 2025 1921 Garšic Petr Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1927 1898 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 Spartak Vlašim B 2025 1921 Novák Vítězslav TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1985 1973 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 Spartak Vlašim B 1994 1921 Klein Milan Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1911 1888 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Spartak Vlašim B 1952 1921 Hadžala Daniel Cayman Pharma Neratovice C 2023 2027 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 Spartak Vlašim B 1951 1982 Daniel Jiří JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1919 1938 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Spartak Vlašim B 1979 1982 Lhotská Anna Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1744 1718 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Spartak Vlašim B 1979 1982 Doležal Radoslav ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 1955 1952 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 Spartak Vlašim B 2002 1982 Skokan František Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1963 1950 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 JAWA Brodce A 2025 1921 Strahl Jiří Sokol Hostivice A 1943 1959 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 JAWA Brodce A 2025 1921 Komprda Pavel TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 2086 2070 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 JAWA Brodce A 1994 1921 Blümel Otto ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1989 2000 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 JAWA Brodce A 1994 1921 Grulich Jiří ŠK Rakovník A 1922 1956 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 JAWA Brodce A 1952 1921 Tocháček Michal ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 2000 2004 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 JAWA Brodce A 1952 1921 Čmiko Jakub ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1967 1958 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 JAWA Brodce A 1951 1982 Baran Peter TJ Neratovice D 2010 2036 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 JAWA Brodce A 1951 1982 Civín Dominik ŠK Zdice A 1946 1869 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 JAWA Brodce A 1979 1982 Dungl Martin Caissa Roztoky A 2042 2044 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 JAWA Brodce A 1979 1982 Cozl David Český Lev Kolešovice B 1990 1989 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 JAWA Brodce A 2002 1982 Vaněček Jiří SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 2019 2001 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1952 1921 Zeman Daniel TJ Štefanydes Polička 1851 1790 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1952 1921 Vavřínková Eliška ŠK Staré Město 1826 1819 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1951 1982 Černý David 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2121 2020 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2002 1982 Pekárek Aleš SK Slavia Orlová 1760 1785 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2002 1982 Marková Kristýna Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1683 1660 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2002 1982 Frank Adam BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek A 2029 2050 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2002 1982 Gebauer Adam BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 1506 1495 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 JAWA Brodce B 1851 1842 Doležel Radovan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 2065 2070 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 JAWA Brodce B 1851 1842 Hochman Jan Šachový klub Příbram Baník B 1670 1767 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 JAWA Brodce B 1880 1842 Vacek Josef Sokol Neveklov 1792 1847 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 JAWA Brodce B 1880 1842 Bezwald Petr Šachový klub Příbram Baník C 0 1663 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 JAWA Brodce B 1911 1918 Daneš Filip TJ Kavalier Sázava A 0 1927 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 JAWA Brodce A 1917 1842 Beneš Petr ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt. A 2089 2036 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 JAWA Brodce A 1851 1842 Doležal Vít TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 2026 2024 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 JAWA Brodce A 1851 1842 Paukert Jan ŠK Řevnice A 1843 1843 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 JAWA Brodce A 1881 1842 Jerman Richard Český Lev Kolešovice B 2093 2068 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 JAWA Brodce A 1880 1842 Němec David SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 2055 2059 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 JAWA Brodce A 1880 1842 Vanka Miloslav Caissa Roztoky B 2132 2142 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 JAWA Brodce A 1880 1842 Přibylová Sofie ŠK Zdice A 1976 1977 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 JAWA Brodce A 1880 1842 Veselský Michal TJ Hostivice A 2032 2061 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 JAWA Brodce A 1911 1918 Tyle Vladimír ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1951 1943 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 JAWA Brodce 1917 1842 Encinas Michelle Diane Sokol Vyšehrad 1424 1536 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 JAWA Brodce 1917 1842 Přibylová Sofie ŠK PORG Praha 1993 1977 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 JAWA Brodce 1917 1842 Mach Petr ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1867 1748 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 JAWA Brodce 1917 1842 Marešová Michaela ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1362 1186 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 JAWA Brodce 1881 1842 Měřínský Václav ŠACHklub Tábor 1547 1539 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 JAWA Brodce 1881 1842 Bauer Václav VŠTE České Budějovice B 1534 1612 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 JAWA Brodce 1880 1842 Flajšman Pavel ŠK Dvorec 1835 1788 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 JAWA Brodce 1880 1842 Havelka Jiří ŠK Řevnice 1616 1646 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 JAWA Brodce 1911 1918 Píšová Petra Spartak Vlašim B 1548 1519 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 JAWA Brodce 1911 1918 Brejcha Šimon OAZA Praha B 1357 1411 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 JAWA Brodce 1911 1918 Döme Michal KŠ Říčany B 1628 1610 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 Jawa Brodce C 1475 1444 Hosnedl Luboš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 I 1643 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 Jawa Brodce C 1475 1444 Kotzot Jiří Kavalier Sázava B 2100 2004 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 8 Jawa Brodce C 1475 1444 Švec Stanislav Kostelec n. Č. L. C 1389 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 Jawa Brodce C 1475 1444 Štoček Jiří Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 H 1548 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 Jawa Brodce C 1475 1444 Remeš Šimon KŠ Stříbrná Skalice B 1570 1547 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 Jawa Brodce C 1475 1444 Sadil Pavel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany C 1494 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 Jawa Brodce C 1475 1444 Houda Ondřej Uhlířské Janovice 1081 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 Jawa Brodce C 1475 1444 Píšová Petra ŠK Pravonín 1494 1545 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 Jawa Brodce C 1475 1444 Sysel Jan Sokol Postupice 1686 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 JAWA Brodce B 1475 1444 Čech Lubomír Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1615 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 JAWA Brodce B 1475 1444 Kuba Milan ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1561 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 JAWA Brodce B 1475 1444 Potůček Milan Sokol Neveklov A 1422 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 Jawa Brodce C 1475 1444 Pazdera Jaroslav Spartak Vlašim D 1683 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Jawa Brodce C 1475 1444 Studnička Patrik ŠK Pravonín 1546 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Jawa Brodce C 1475 1444 Sadil Pavel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany C 1494 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Jawa Brodce C 1475 1444 Hanuš Zdeněk Sokol Postupice 1580 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Jawa Brodce C 1475 1444 Houda Ondřej Uhlířské Janovice 1081 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Jawa Brodce C 1475 1444 Ježek Štěpán Kavalier Sázava B 1108 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Jawa Brodce C 1475 1444 Glasberger Roman Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1515 1689 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1475 1444 Lhotská Anna SK OAZA Praha B 1429 1533 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1475 1444 Jelínek Oliver ŠK Řevnice 1135 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1475 1444 Mačok Martin KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1232 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1475 1444 Strnadová Monika KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1083 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1475 1444 Kokrda Stanislav ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1440 1568 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1475 1444 Škaryd Tomáš Jiskra Humpolec 1112 1094 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1475 1444 Slavíček Šimon Bohemians Praha B 1235 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1475 1444 Timár Dominik Bohemians Praha A 1097 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1475 1444 Novák Martin Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1911 1810 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1475 1444 Lachout Petr Šachklub Tábor B 1288 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1475 1444 Šustr Dominik Šachklub Tábor A 1589 1668 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 JAWA Brodce B 1475 1444 Šimák Roman ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1596 1582 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 JAWA Brodce B 1475 1444 Bezwald Petr ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1617 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Jawa Brodce C 1226 Šimek Miroslav Kavalier Sázava B 1250 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 Jawa Brodce C 1226 Kurel Miroslav Sokol Struhařov B 1263 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Jawa Brodce C 1250 Plechatová Jarmila Uhlířské Janovice 1100 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Jawa Brodce C 1250 Ježek Štěpán Kavalier Sázava C 1100 1 soutěž