Hráč Vágner Tomáš

Vágner Tomáš

User Pic
Jméno: Vágner Tomáš
Oddíl: CHESS MOST
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: M
Elo národní: 2210
Elo mezinárodní: 2214
ID: 8235
FIDE ID: 315460
Rok narození: 1981
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 CHESS Most 2212 2178 Babička Michal SK Děčín 2022 2049 ½
2018/2019 10 CHESS Most 2212 2178 Brejník Gustav ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2117 2115 1
2018/2019 8 CHESS Most 2204 2178 Špreňar Petr Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "A" 2148 2254 1
2018/2019 7 CHESS Most 2179 2178 Horák Jiří TJ Sokol Údlice 2217 2165 ½
2018/2019 6 CHESS Most 2179 2178 Kšána Václav ŠK UNION Louny 2099 2090 1
2018/2019 4 CHESS Most 2180 2182 Freisler Pavel ŠK Kladno 2245 2218 1
2018/2019 2 CHESS Most 2187 2182 Klement Lukáš TJ Tatran Podbořany 2249 2245 0
2018/2019 1 CHESS Most 2182 2182 Hinks-Edwards Thomas R J TJ Kobylisy 2371 2382 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2188 2194 Volf Michal ŠK Magic Žatec"A" 1968 1942 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2199 2194 Mazánek Kamil ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O 2087 2092 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2199 2194 Kozák Miloš ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"B" 2140 2097 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2179 2194 Mitura Karel ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 2176 2157 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2179 2194 Sejkora Vlastimil SK Děčín"B" 2136 2142 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2194 2194 Horák Aleš Slovan Jirkov"A" 2154 2121 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2194 2194 Häusler Milan ŠK Šachy Chlumec"A" 2011 2013 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2199 2194 Čenkovič Tomáš Chess Most"B" 2027 2006 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2199 2194 Jeníček Emil TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 2055 2066 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2199 2194 Gallik Miroslav Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"A" 2037 2009 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2192 2196 Sochor Jiří Šachy Povrly 2230 2221 0
2017/2018 10 CHESS Most 2199 2194 Turner Jan TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2344 2358 0
2017/2018 9 CHESS Most 2179 2194 Netušil Miloslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2217 2225 1
2017/2018 7 CHESS Most 2194 2194 Vavruška David TJ Tatran Podbořany z.s. 2224 2220 ½
2017/2018 4 CHESS Most 2199 2194 Bujak Michal TJ Bohemians Praha "B" 2211 2192 1
2017/2018 2 CHESS Most 2199 2194 Tichý Štěpán Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2215 2197 ½
2017/2018 1 CHESS Most 2192 2196 Ištoňa Martin TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 0
2016/2017 11 CHESS MOST 2208 2218 Crha Ondřej Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2189 2187 0
2016/2017 10 CHESS MOST 2208 2218 Trejbal Stanislav ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2132 2108 ½
2016/2017 9 CHESS MOST 2208 2218 Vltavský Vladimír ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2214 2198 ½
2016/2017 8 CHESS MOST 2208 2218 Kuba Jindřich Bartoš Unichess "B" 2264 2249 1
2016/2017 6 CHESS MOST 2208 2218 Schula Michal ŠK AD Jičín "D" 2315 2286 0
2016/2017 5 CHESS MOST 2208 2218 Přibyl Jakub ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 2095 2105 1
2016/2017 3 CHESS MOST 2208 2218 Flašar Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Hořice 2057 2058 1
2016/2017 2 CHESS MOST 2208 2218 Laštovka Jan Desko Liberec 2110 2119 1
2015/2016 11 CHESS Most 2208 2218 Sejkora Vlastimil SK Děčín 2236 2249 ½
2015/2016 9 CHESS Most 2208 2218 Rubeš Jan ŠK Teplice 2231 2249 1
2015/2016 8 CHESS Most 2208 2218 Cakl Zdeněk ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2100 2083 1
2015/2016 7 CHESS Most 2208 2218 Křivánek Vladimír Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2142 2090 ½
2015/2016 6 CHESS Most 2208 2218 Popper Tomáš Unichess "B" 2033 2032 ½
2015/2016 5 CHESS Most 2208 2218 Jaček Martin Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2141 2148 ½
2015/2016 4 CHESS Most 2208 2218 Braun Marek ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2195 2215 0
2015/2016 3 CHESS Most 2208 2218 Schula Michal ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2315 2286 0
2015/2016 2 CHESS Most 2208 2218 Kuchař Tomáš ŠK AD Jičín "C" 1979 1996 ½
2015/2016 1 CHESS Most 2208 2218 Hula Lukáš ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2095 2094 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2208 2218 Klement Lukáš Sokol Údlice"A" 2210 2234 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2208 2218 Sochor Jiří Šachy Povrly 2200 2220 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2208 2218 Sejkora Vlastimil SK Děčín"B" 2236 2249 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2208 2218 Šťastný Petr ŠK Teplice"C" 2085 2072 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2208 2218 Koblasa Josef Sokol Údlice"B" 1864 1859 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2208 2218 Horák Jiří Slovan Jirkov 2143 2124 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2208 2218 Kotek Daniel ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A" 2260 2247 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2208 2218 Dusbaba Karel SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 2130 2124 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Union Louny"A" 2208 2218 Hadraba Vladimír ŠK Teplice"B" 2183 2170 ½
2014/2015 11 CHESS MOST "A" 2271 2268 Kozák Miloš ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2145 2145 ½
2014/2015 8 CHESS MOST "A" 2271 2268 Schula Michal Šachklub AD Jičín "C" 2263 2259 0
2014/2015 7 CHESS MOST "A" 2271 2268 Crha Ondřej Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2160 2160 0
2014/2015 6 CHESS MOST "A" 2271 2268 Ráliš Petr ŠK Teplice 2228 2224 0
2014/2015 5 CHESS MOST "A" 2271 2268 Chochol Libor ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem 2150 2152 0
2014/2015 4 CHESS MOST "A" 2271 2268 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2128 2127 1
2014/2015 3 CHESS MOST "A" 2271 2268 Vltavský Vladimír ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2177 2183 0
2014/2015 2 CHESS MOST "A" 2271 2268 Kučera Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2252 2252 ½
2014/2015 1 CHESS MOST "A" 2271 2268 Krajíc Karel CHESS MOST "B" 2036 2029 1
2013/2014 10 Chess Most "B" 2316 2313 Ráliš Petr ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 2246 2241 ½
2013/2014 9 Chess Most "B" 2316 2313 Chochol Libor ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L. "B" 2177 2181 ½
2013/2014 8 Chess Most "B" 2316 2313 Jeníček Emil ŠK Union Louny "A" 2132 2139 1
2013/2014 7 Chess Most "B" 2316 2313 Horák Jiří Slovan Jirkov 2175 2176 ½
2013/2014 6 Chess Most "B" 2316 2313 Sochor Jiří TJ Šachy Povrly 2277 2267 ½
2013/2014 5 Chess Most "B" 2316 2313 Janda Zdeněk SK Děčín "B" 2123 2136 0
2013/2014 4 Chess Most "B" 2316 2313 Toman Ondřej ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. 2080 2057 ½
2013/2014 3 Chess Most "B" 2316 2313 Šlampa Jan TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 2097 2126 1
2013/2014 2 Chess Most "B" 2316 2313 Kozák Miloš ŠK Sj.Litoměřice "B" 2157 2147 0
2013/2014 1 Chess Most "B" 2316 2313 Ta Van Duy Chess Most "C" 1968 1943 ½
2013/2014 11 CHESS MOST 2316 2313 Trejbal Stanislav ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2111 2101 ½
2013/2014 10 CHESS MOST 2316 2313 Havránek Miroslav SK Děčín 2165 2163 ½
2013/2014 8 CHESS MOST 2316 2313 Vaněk Tomáš ŠK Teplice 2235 2222 ½
2013/2014 7 CHESS MOST 2316 2313 Kučera Petr Desko Liberec 2224 2215 0
2013/2014 6 CHESS MOST 2316 2313 Šlampa Jan TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV - LOM 2097 2126 1
2013/2014 5 CHESS MOST 2316 2313 Vltavský Vladimír Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl 2213 2211 1
2013/2014 4 CHESS MOST 2316 2313 Dočekal Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A" 2282 2279 0
2013/2014 3 CHESS MOST 2316 2313 Boreš Roman 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2120 2116 1
2013/2014 2 CHESS MOST 2316 2313 Makevich Pavel ŠACHOVÝ KLUB SPARTAK ÚSTÍ N.L. 2119 2057 1
2013/2014 1 CHESS MOST 2316 2313 Umanec Filip TJ NERATOVICE 2244 2246 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK Teplice 2314 2314 Michálek Jan ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2308 2295 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Teplice 2314 2314 Turner Jan ŠK Tachov 2372 2357 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Teplice 2314 2314 Freisler Pavel ŠK Kladno 2313 2321 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Teplice 2314 2314 Šišák Richard Chess Most B 2084 2085 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Teplice 2314 2314 Blecha Miroslav TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2232 2225 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Teplice 2314 2314 Šimůnek Filip ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2153 2168 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Teplice 2314 2314 Folk Petr ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1 2228 2233 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Teplice 2314 2314 Hlaváček Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “B“ 2026 2022 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Teplice 2314 2314 Procházka Dalibor Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “A“ 2220 2215 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Teplice 2314 2314 Tuma Jakub TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 2275 2272 0
2012/2013 10 Chess Most"C" 2314 2314 Kupšovský Václav ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 2032 1989 1
2012/2013 9 Chess Most"C" 2314 2314 Balín Jan ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2316 2322 0
2012/2013 8 Chess Most"C" 2314 2314 Dusbaba Karel SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 2135 2160 1
2012/2013 7 Chess Most"C" 2314 2314 Jeníček Emil ŠK Union Louny"A" 2146 2156 1
2012/2013 6 Chess Most"C" 2314 2314 Paganik Pavel TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 2267 2268 0
2012/2013 5 Chess Most"C" 2314 2314 Sejkora Vlastimil SK Děčín"B" 2237 2239 1
2012/2013 4 Chess Most"C" 2314 2314 Horák Jiří Slovan Jirkov"A" 2192 2189 ½
2012/2013 2 Chess Most"C" 2314 2314 Trejbal Stanislav Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 2119 2105 1
2012/2013 1 Chess Most"C" 2314 2314 Mrnka Jan Chess Most"D" 2052 2053 1
2011/2012 11 MARTY Baník Most 2314 2314 Kratochvíl Jakub TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2083 2102 0
2011/2012 10 MARTY Baník Most 2314 2314 Horák Jiří CHESS MOST 2277 2248 ½
2011/2012 9 MARTY Baník Most 2314 2314 Kučera Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2158 2157 ½
2011/2012 8 MARTY Baník Most 2314 2314 Balín Jan Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2342 2354 1
2011/2012 7 MARTY Baník Most 2314 2314 Havránek Miroslav SK Děčín 2168 2166 1
2011/2012 6 MARTY Baník Most 2314 2314 Jandourek Lukáš TJ Neratovice 2232 2223 ½
2011/2012 5 MARTY Baník Most 2314 2314 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Kladno 2208 2207 1
2011/2012 4 MARTY Baník Most 2314 2314 Svoboda Václav Sokol Praha Vršovice 2321 2327 0
2011/2012 3 MARTY Baník Most 2314 2314 Seifarth Robert ŠK Kralupy 2221 2196 1
2011/2012 2 MARTY Baník Most 2314 2314 Tuma Jakub ŠK Teplice 2288 2281 1
2011/2012 1 MARTY Baník Most 2314 2314 Hagarová Zuzana Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2360 2400 1
2011/2012 11 Sj.Litoměřice A 2314 2314 Paganik Pavel TJ Sokol Údlice 2246 2247 0
2011/2012 10 Sj.Litoměřice A 2314 2314 Hrbolka Ladislav TJ Sokol Litvínov A 2133 2113 ½
2011/2012 9 Sj.Litoměřice A 2314 2314 Ráliš Petr ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 2237 2234 ½
2011/2012 8 Sj.Litoměřice A 2314 2314 Rozšafný Michal Chess Most B 1921 1936 1
2011/2012 7 Sj.Litoměřice A 2314 2314 Chochol Libor ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L B 2150 2161 1
2011/2012 6 Sj.Litoměřice A 2314 2314 Dusbaba Karel TJ Chlumec A 2101 2128 0
2011/2012 5 Sj.Litoměřice A 2314 2314 Kurka František ŠK Teplice B 2065 2050 1
2011/2012 4 Sj.Litoměřice A 2314 2314 Sochor Jiří TJ Šachy Povrly 2249 2231 1
2011/2012 3 Sj.Litoměřice A 2314 2314 Švarc Roman Slovan Jirkov A 2093 2073 1
2011/2012 2 Sj.Litoměřice A 2314 2314 Sejkora Vlastimil Průmstav Svádov-Olšinky A 2221 2223 0
2011/2012 1 Sj.Litoměřice A 2314 2314 Nudčenko Karel ŠK Union Louny A 2091 2101 1
2010/2011 11 DDM Most"A" 2271 Kupšovský Václav ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L "B" 2003 1
2010/2011 10 DDM Most"A" 2271 Nudčenko Karel ŠK Union Louny"A" 2092 0
2010/2011 9 DDM Most"A" 2271 Horák Jiří Slovan Jirkov"A" 2251 ½
2010/2011 8 DDM Most"A" 2271 Sochor Jiří TJ Šachy Povrly 2293 ½
2010/2011 7 DDM Most"A" 2271 Smolík Boris TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"C" 1854 1
2010/2011 6 DDM Most"A" 2271 Soural Jan TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 2223 1
2010/2011 5 DDM Most"A" 2271 Hlavatý Jiří SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 2047 1
2010/2011 4 DDM Most"A" 2271 Kurka František ŠK Viamont Teplice"B" 2069 1
2010/2011 3 DDM Most"A" 2271 Šišák Richard ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 2080 1
2010/2011 2 DDM Most"A" 2271 Friml Antonín TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 2138 1
2010/2011 1 DDM Most"A" 2271 Papay Marek DDM Most"B" 2029 1
2010/2011 11 MARTY BANÍK Most 2271 Kučera Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2374 ½
2010/2011 10 MARTY BANÍK Most 2271 Balín Jan ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany 2355 1
2010/2011 9 MARTY BANÍK Most 2271 Fajman Petr Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 2230 0
2010/2011 8 MARTY BANÍK Most 2271 Kovář Vojtěch ERA-Poštovní spořitelna "B" 2343 ½
2010/2011 7 MARTY BANÍK Most 2271 Buchcar Tomáš TJ Krásná Lípa 2122 1
2010/2011 6 MARTY BANÍK Most 2271 Fryč Miroslav TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov 2158 1
2010/2011 5 MARTY BANÍK Most 2271 Körschner Miroslav Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2105 1
2010/2011 4 MARTY BANÍK Most 2271 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Kladno 2194 1
2010/2011 3 MARTY BANÍK Most 2271 Havránek Miroslav SK Děčín 2168 1
2010/2011 2 MARTY BANÍK Most 2271 Hagarová Zuzana Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2400 1
2010/2011 1 MARTY BANÍK Most 2271 Tuma Jakub ŠK Viamont Teplice 2305 0
2009/2010 10 MARTY Baník Most 2305 Hrbolka Ladislav TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2261 1
2009/2010 9 MARTY Baník Most 2305 Doležal Radoslav TJ Pankrác B 2393 0
2009/2010 8 MARTY Baník Most 2305 Kozák Miloš ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 2243 0
2009/2010 7 MARTY Baník Most 2305 Černík Lukáš TJ Neratovice 2229 0
2009/2010 6 MARTY Baník Most 2305 Konopka Michal SK Děčín A 2448 1
2009/2010 5 MARTY Baník Most 2305 Hagarová Zuzana Karlovarský Tietz A 2401 0
2009/2010 4 MARTY Baník Most 2305 Postl Petr Karlovarský Tietz B 1887 0
2009/2010 3 MARTY Baník Most 2305 Hinks-Edwards Thomas R J Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2393 0
2009/2010 2 MARTY Baník Most 2305 Horák Jiří Slovan Jirkov 2246 1
2009/2010 1 MARTY Baník Most 2305 Völfl Zdeněk 1. Novoborský ŠK C 2259 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Lokomotiva Most 2305 Bezpalec Vratislav TJ Chlumec"A" 1988 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Lokomotiva Most 2305 Nechyba Ilja ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 2005 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Lokomotiva Most 2305 Bayer Radek ŠK Teplice"C" 2085 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Lokomotiva Most 2305 Paganik Pavel TJ Sokol Údlice 2294 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Lokomotiva Most 2305 Erban Dušan ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 2097 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Lokomotiva Most 2305 Janda Zdeněk Ulimex Svádov-Olšinky"A" 2161 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Lokomotiva Most 2305 Balín Jan ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2328 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Lokomotiva Most 2305 Friml Antonín ŠK Teplice"B" 2145 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Lokomotiva Most 2305 Soural Jan TJ Sj.Litoměřice"A" 2217 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Lokomotiva Most 2305 Nudčenko Karel ŠK Union Louny"A" 2100 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Lokomotiva Most 2305 Hozda David ŠK Most"A" 2039 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Lokomotiva Most 2271 Bezpalec Vratislav ŠK Sp.Ústí"B" 1994 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Lokomotiva Most 2271 Vlasák Martin ŠK Sp.Ústí"C" 1734 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Lokomotiva Most 2271 Tuma Josef ŠK Most"A" 1798 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Lokomotiva Most 2271 Tichý Lukáš TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1784 ½
2008/2009 11 Marty Baník Most 2271 Hagarová Zuzana Karlovarský šachklub Tietz"A" 2349 ½
2008/2009 10 Marty Baník Most 2271 Trapl Jindřich ŠK Teplice 2351 ½
2008/2009 9 Marty Baník Most 2271 Kotek Daniel ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."A" 2280 1
2008/2009 8 Marty Baník Most 2271 Gregor Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 2277 ½
2008/2009 7 Marty Baník Most 2271 Hrbolka Ladislav TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2236 1
2008/2009 6 Marty Baník Most 2271 Horák Jiří Slovan Jirkov"A" 2269 1
2008/2009 5 Marty Baník Most 2271 Daneš Jaroslav TJ Neratovice 2256 ½
2008/2009 4 Marty Baník Most 2271 Srba Milan TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2205 ½
2008/2009 3 Marty Baník Most 2271 Fryč Miroslav Baník Hexion Sokolov 2138 1
2008/2009 2 Marty Baník Most 2271 Kučera Petr 1.Novoborský ŠK"C" 2324 0
2008/2009 1 Marty Baník Most 2271 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Kladno"A" 2144 1
2007/2008 10 Marty Baník Most Fryč Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1
2007/2008 9 Marty Baník Most Vlasák Lukáš Baník Hexion Sokolov 1
2007/2008 7 Marty Baník Most Šimek Petr TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A ½
2007/2008 6 Marty Baník Most Hába Zdeněk ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 1
2007/2008 5 Marty Baník Most Kuba Jindřich ŠK ČSOB "B" 0
2007/2008 4 Marty Baník Most Satranský Jaroslav ŠK Rakovník 1
2007/2008 3 Marty Baník Most Trapl Jindřich TJ Bonex Teplice 0
2007/2008 2 Marty Baník Most Louček Vlastimil TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 1
2007/2008 1 Marty Baník Most Srba Milan Bohemians Praha B 0
2006/2007 11 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 2250 Srba Milan Bohemians Praha "B" 2222 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 2250 Louček Vlastimil ŠK Union Louny"A" 2270 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 2250 Trapl Jindřich Bonex Teplice"A" 2335 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 2250 Horák Michal TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2239 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 2250 Ungr Daniel Baník Chemakryl Sokolov 2117 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 2250 Havránek Miroslav SK Děčín "A" 2193 0
2006/2007 11 Marty Baník Most 2250 Beneš Petr TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 2215 ½
2006/2007 10 Marty Baník Most 2250 Pešek Radomír ŠK Most"A" 2130 1
2006/2007 9 Marty Baník Most 2250 Kánský Pavel SK Děčín"B" 2178 1
2006/2007 8 Marty Baník Most 2250 Krsek Tomáš ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."B" 2103 ½
2006/2007 7 Marty Baník Most 2250 Louček Vlastimil TJ Lokomotiva Most "A" 2270 1
2006/2007 6 Marty Baník Most 2250 Horák Jiří TJ Slovan Jirkov 2212 ½
2006/2007 5 Marty Baník Most 2250 Friml Antonín ŠK Chemopetrol Litvínov 2196 1
2006/2007 4 Marty Baník Most 2250 Marsa Jan Lokomotiva Most "B" 2100 1
2006/2007 3 Marty Baník Most 2250 Sochor Jiří TJ Šachy Povrly 2253 ½
2006/2007 2 Marty Baník Most 2250 Kovář Vojtěch TJ Bonex Teplice "B" 2204 ½
2006/2007 1 Marty Baník Most 2250 Paganik Pavel TJ Sokol Údlice 2257 0
2005/2006 11 Marty Most 2237 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Kladno 2135 0
2005/2006 10 Marty Most 2237 Hrbolka Ladislav TJ Loko MostA"" 2230 ½
2005/2006 9 Marty Most 2237 Kotek Daniel ŠK Sp.Ustí n.L.A"" 2301 0
2005/2006 8 Marty Most 2237 Šleich Jan SK Demas DěčínA"" 2292 1
2005/2006 7 Marty Most 2237 Kozák Miloš ŠK ČSOBB"" 2245 0
2005/2006 6 Marty Most 2237 Paganik Pavel TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2307 ½
2005/2006 5 Marty Most 2237 Vrána Jan 1.Novoborský B"" 2172 1
2005/2006 4 Marty Most 2237 Soukup Jiří KŠT K.VaryA"" 2189 1
2005/2006 3 Marty Most 2237 Trapl Jindřich TJ Bonex Teplice 2372 0
2005/2006 2 Marty Most 2237 Plíva Vojtěch ŠK Rakovník 2143 ½
2005/2006 1 Marty Most 2237 Louček Vlastimil ŠK Louny 2192 ½
2005/2006 11 Loko MostB"" 2237 Nováček Jan Sj.LitoměřiceA"" 2117 1
2005/2006 10 Loko MostB"" 2237 Erban Dušan Sp.Ustí n.L.B"" 2061 ½
2005/2006 9 Loko MostB"" 2237 Horák Jiří Slovan Jirkov 2241 0
2005/2006 8 Loko MostB"" 2237 Kánský Pavel SK Demas DěčínB"" 2136 0
2005/2006 7 Loko MostB"" 2237 Kovář Vojtěch Bonex TepliceB"" 2151 1
2005/2006 6 Loko MostB"" 2237 Popper Tomáš Sj.LitoměřiceB"" 2061 1
2005/2006 5 Loko MostB"" 2237 Wichs Jakub Sp.Ústí n.LC"" 2053 0
2004/2005 9 Lokomot. Most F" 2196 Rozmara Miroslav Litoměřické dámy 1771 1
2004/2005 8 Lokomot. Most F" 2196 Beránek Miroslav Lovochem Lovosice 1895 1
2004/2005 7 Lokomot. Most F" 2196 Pastva Zdeněk Bonex Teplice C" 1869 1
2004/2005 6 Lokomot. Most F" 2196 Vlček Josef Stropník Osek A" 1943 1
2004/2005 5 Lokomot. Most F" 2196 Vyhnálek Jaroslav Stropník Osek B" 1466 1
2004/2005 4 Lokomot. Most F" 2196 Vocásek Václav Sl Litoměřice B" 1927 0
2004/2005 3 Lokomot. Most F" 2196 Beneš Petr Trend Roudnice 2134 0
2004/2005 2 Lokomot. Most F" 2196 Hozda David Kaskáda Bílina A" 1830 1
2004/2005 1 Lokomot. Most F" 2196 Vnouček Pavel Bystř. jezdci B" 1650 ½
2004/2005 11 Loko Most 2196 Juřek Josef Sokol Plzeň I "B" 2367 0
2004/2005 10 Loko Most 2196 Mašek Miroslav Bohemians "A" 2220 1
2004/2005 9 Loko Most 2196 Novotný Michal ŠO DDM Chrudim 2213 1
2004/2005 8 Loko Most 2196 Tichý Vladimír Sokol Vyšehrad "B" 2284 1
2004/2005 7 Loko Most 2196 Mikouev Erendžen DA Praha 2261 ½
2004/2005 6 Loko Most 2196 Prymula Roman Sl.Hrad.Králové 2286 1
2004/2005 5 Loko Most 2196 Pačovský Jiří Synt.Pardubice 2288 1
2004/2005 4 Loko Most 2196 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác "A" 2244 0
2004/2005 3 Loko Most 2196 Kalivoda Jaroslav Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 2187 ½
2004/2005 2 Loko Most 2196 Vávra Pavel ŠK ČSOB "A" 2392 1
2004/2005 1 Loko Most 2196 Freisler Pavel ŠK Holdia DP B 2324 0
2003/2004 11 TJ Loko MostA" 2155 Šlangal Lukáš Bonex TepliceA" 2029 ½
2003/2004 10 TJ Loko MostA" 2155 Laštovka Jan Desko LiberecA" 2143 1
2003/2004 9 TJ Loko MostA" 2155 Kánský Pavel SK Demas DěčínA" 2171 1
2003/2004 8 TJ Loko MostA" 2155 Novotný Roman Sok.Emer.Ml.BolB" 2002 ½
2003/2004 7 TJ Loko MostA" 2155 Fišer Jiří ŠK SmíchovA" 2128 0
2003/2004 6 TJ Loko MostA" 2155 Urbánková Eva TJ Pankrác B" 2172 1
2003/2004 5 TJ Loko MostA" 2155 Kopta Pavel Sokol KobylisyA" 2242 0
2003/2004 4 TJ Loko MostA" 2155 Pletánek Jan ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 2210 1
2003/2004 3 TJ Loko MostA" 2155 Miškovský Pavel Marty Baník Most 2084 1
2003/2004 2 TJ Loko MostA" 2155 Jína Jiří ŠK Čes.LípaA" 2112 1
2003/2004 1 TJ Loko MostA" 2155 Burda Roman TJ Spol.Neratovice 2200 1
2003/2004 10 CHP Litvínov 2155 Balín Jan Tatran Podbořany 2147 ½
2003/2004 8 CHP Litvínov 2155 Horák Jiří Slovan Jirkov 2284 0
2003/2004 7 CHP Litvínov 2155 Kánský Pavel SK Demas Děčín 2171 1
2003/2004 6 CHP Litvínov 2155 Horák Michal SSZŠ Litvínov 2316 ½
2003/2004 5 CHP Litvínov 2155 Louček Vlastimil ŠK Union Louny 2154 ½
2003/2004 4 CHP Litvínov 2155 Bezpalec Vratislav Loko Ústí n.L. 2005 0
2003/2004 3 CHP Litvínov 2155 Paganik Pavel Sokol Údlice 2219 ½
2003/2004 1 CHP Litvínov 2155 Trejbal Stanislav Sj.Litoměřice 2102 1