Hráč Skácelík Petr

Skácelík Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Skácelík Petr
Oddíl: Moravská Slavia Brno
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2161
Elo mezinárodní: 2169
ID: 300
FIDE ID: 307904
Rok narození: 1967
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 Moravská Slavia Brno "B" 2169 2161 Malčánek Jan Šachy Hošťálková 2106 2097 1
2019/2020 1 Moravská Slavia Brno "B" 2162 2161 Zabystrzan Pavel SK Slavia Orlová 2244 2227 ½
2019/2020 2 Jezdci Jundrov 2169 2161 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Zlín 2059 2081 0
2019/2020 1 Jezdci Jundrov 2162 2161 Straka Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1980 1975 1
2018/2019 11 Jezdci Jundrov 2164 2160 Hladík Oto TJ Ostrava 2168 2147 0
2018/2019 10 Jezdci Jundrov 2175 2160 Walter Szymon BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2296 0 ½
2018/2019 9 Jezdci Jundrov 2175 2160 Neoral Antonín TJ Tatran Litovel 2112 2121 0
2018/2019 8 Jezdci Jundrov 2182 2160 Kačírek Petr Panda Rychnov n. K. 2267 2289 ½
2018/2019 7 Jezdci Jundrov 2182 2160 Pastirčák Milan Slavia Kroměříž 2282 2244 0
2018/2019 6 Jezdci Jundrov 2162 2160 Píza Vlastimil ŠK Gordic 2225 2235 1
2018/2019 5 Jezdci Jundrov 2162 2160 Gloser David 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2148 2096 ½
2018/2019 3 Jezdci Jundrov 2183 2178 Kuboš Rostislav SK Slavia Orlová 2172 2164 ½
2018/2019 2 Jezdci Jundrov 2183 2178 Zpěváková Jana ŠK Staré Město 2052 2031 0
2018/2019 1 Jezdci Jundrov 2181 2178 Sikora Jan TŽ Třinec 2176 2183 ½
2018/2019 11 Moravska Slavia Brno B 2175 2160 Kosek Marek SK Vysoke Myto 2145 2126 ½
2018/2019 10 Moravska Slavia Brno B 2175 2160 Kastner Oldřich TJ Stefanydes Policka 2056 2043 ½
2018/2019 8 Moravska Slavia Brno B 2182 2160 Ondráček Ondřej TJ CHS Chotebor 2115 2109 ½
2018/2019 7 Moravska Slavia Brno B 2162 2160 Kratochvíl Milan Lokomotiva Brno 2207 2209 ½
2018/2019 6 Moravska Slavia Brno B 2162 2160 Malivánek Jiří TJ SO Chrudim 2053 2059 1
2018/2019 5 Moravska Slavia Brno B 2171 2178 Halbrštat Petr TJ Namest n/Oslavou 1562 1624 1
2018/2019 4 Moravska Slavia Brno B 2171 2178 Holásek Pavel Rapid Pardubice 2147 2063 0
2018/2019 3 Moravska Slavia Brno B 2183 2178 Tesař Patrik Sokol Kolin 2038 2039 1
2018/2019 2 Moravska Slavia Brno B 2183 2178 Běloušek Michal TJ Sparta Kutna Hora 2006 2033 ½
2018/2019 1 Moravska Slavia Brno B 2181 2178 Zelený Tomáš Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1833 1856 1
2018/2019 9 Moravská Slavia Brno C 2182 2160 Forman Lubomír Optika Medek TJ Hodonice 0 1784 1
2017/2018 11 Orel Ořechov 2171 2207 Marko Daniel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2049 2040 1
2017/2018 9 Orel Ořechov 2188 2207 Kavan Zdeněk TJ Znojmo 2104 2082 ½
2017/2018 8 Orel Ořechov 2219 2207 Kladňák Martin ŠK Hodonín 1911 2003 0
2017/2018 7 Orel Ořechov 2219 2207 Staněk Stanislav ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1888 1888 1
2017/2018 6 Orel Ořechov 2218 2207 Rozumek Vlastimil MKS Vyškov 1984 1967 1
2017/2018 5 Orel Ořechov 2218 2207 Fojtík Tomáš SK GPOA Znojmo 2081 2093 ½
2017/2018 4 Orel Ořechov 2188 2207 Kopřiva Oldřich ŠK Garde Lipovec B 2061 2081 1
2017/2018 3 Orel Ořechov 2188 2207 Fencl Václav ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1822 2009 1
2017/2018 2 Orel Ořechov 2188 2207 Kredl Karel Spartak Adamov 2123 2124 ½
2017/2018 1 Orel Ořechov 2203 2196 Symerský Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2133 2069 1
2017/2018 1 Moravska Slavia Brno 2188 2207 Meduna Eduard Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem 2404 2400 0
2017/2018 11 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2171 2207 Habina Martin ŠK Kuřim 1997 1966 ½
2017/2018 10 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2188 2207 Kocián Miroslav ŠK Zlín 2013 2035 0
2017/2018 9 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2219 2207 Hošek Martin Jezdci Jundrov 2130 2118 0
2017/2018 8 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2219 2207 Parák Dominik Zbrojovka Vsetín 2071 2050 ½
2017/2018 7 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2218 2207 Balšínek Pavel SK Podlužan Prušánky 2038 2038 1
2017/2018 6 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2218 2207 Dirgas Josef ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 2040 2045 ½
2017/2018 5 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2188 2207 Kopřiva Oldřich ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2061 2081 1
2017/2018 4 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2188 2207 Kapusta Petr TJ SLAVIA Kroměříž B 2139 2111 ½
2017/2018 3 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2188 2207 Jelínek Ota VSK Universita Brno 2184 2176 ½
2017/2018 2 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2188 2207 Dubina Pavel TJ Vlčnov 2106 2083 ½
2017/2018 1 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2203 2196 Vránová Zdeňka ŠK Staré Město B 1996 1984 1
2016/2017 11 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2169 2151 Skřenek Jiří TJ Znojmo 2052 2020 1
2016/2017 10 Moravská Slavia Brno B 2169 2151 Růžička František Jezdci Jundrov B 2086 2090 1
2016/2017 11 �K Duras BVK B 2169 2151 Mikeš Jan SK Podlu�an Pru��nky 2189 2235 ½
2016/2017 10 �K Duras BVK B 2169 2151 Veselý Jaromír �K Lokomotiva Brno B 2054 2017 ½
2016/2017 9 �K Duras BVK B 2169 2151 Kapusta Petr Slavia Krom��� B 2156 2072 1
2016/2017 8 �K Duras BVK B 2169 2151 Masák Pavel Spartak Adamov 2052 2054 ½
2016/2017 7 �K Duras BVK B 2169 2151 Dvouletý Pavel �K Star� M�sto B 2121 2123 1
2016/2017 6 �K Duras BVK B 2169 2151 Fiala Václav Jezdci Jundrov 2273 2248 0
2016/2017 5 �K Duras BVK B 2169 2151 Viták Pavel Zbrojovka Vset�n 2252 2231 1
2016/2017 4 �K Duras BVK B 2169 2151 Pala Vladimír �achy Ho���lkov� 2242 2197 ½
2016/2017 3 �K Duras BVK B 2169 2151 Rozumek Vlastimil MKS Vy�kov 2047 2044 1
2016/2017 2 �K Duras BVK B 2169 2151 Markovič Ivan �K Ku�im 2124 2104 0
2016/2017 1 �K Duras BVK B 2169 2151 Kalod Radek �K GARDE Lipovec 2478 2476 0
2016/2017 9 Moravská Slavia Brno 2169 2151 Podlesný Pavel Baník Havířov 2117 2087 1
2016/2017 8 Moravská Slavia Brno 2169 2151 Zedník Josef Agentura 64 Grygov 2109 2114 ½
2016/2017 7 Moravská Slavia Brno 2169 2151 Cagašík Tomáš Slavia Kroměříž 2145 2168 1
2016/2017 6 Moravská Slavia Brno 2169 2151 Buločkin Martin Region Panda 1941 2058 ½
2016/2017 5 Moravská Slavia Brno 2169 2151 Krčál Michal ŠK Zlín 2228 2254 ½
2016/2017 4 Moravská Slavia Brno 2169 2151 Fargač Martin TŽ Třinec 2221 2227 1
2016/2017 3 Moravská Slavia Brno 2169 2151 Húsek Martin ŠK Staré Město 2086 2111 1
2016/2017 2 Moravská Slavia Brno 2169 2151 Židek Václav KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2185 2180 1
2016/2017 1 Moravská Slavia Brno 2169 2151 Šplíchal Stanislav TJ Ostrava 2168 2169 ½
2015/2016 10 Moravská Slavia Brno\r "A" 2169 2151 Walowy Bohumír ŠK Karviná "A" 2105 2071 ½
2015/2016 9 Moravská Slavia Brno\r "A" 2169 2151 Kubík Michael Beskydská šachová škola F-M "B" 2226 2277 ½
2015/2016 7 Moravská Slavia Brno\r "A" 2169 2151 Švancara Petr A64 VALOZ Grygov\r 2040 2057 ½
2015/2016 6 Moravská Slavia Brno\r "A" 2169 2151 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "A" 1945 1973 1
2015/2016 5 Moravská Slavia Brno\r "A" 2169 2151 Čempel Jaroslav KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2182 2140 ½
2015/2016 4 Moravská Slavia Brno\r "A" 2169 2151 Hofírek Benedikt Lokomotiva Brno "A" 2238 2175 ½
2015/2016 3 Moravská Slavia Brno\r "A" 2169 2151 Šplíchal Stanislav TJ Ostrava "A" 2168 2169 0
2015/2016 2 Moravská Slavia Brno\r "A" 2169 2151 Phamová Xuan Mai ŠK Zlín "A" 1839 1914 1
2015/2016 1 Moravská Slavia Brno\r "A" 2169 2151 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město "A" 2256 2248 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Duras BVK B 2169 2151 Dvořák Adam ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2228 2215 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Duras BVK B 2169 2151 Markovič Ivan ŠK Kuřim 2124 2104 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Duras BVK B 2169 2151 Bradáč Roman ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2042 2037 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Duras BVK B 2169 2151 Jurek Miroslav Silko Gambit Jihlava 2071 2093 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Duras BVK B 2169 2151 Bělík Dalibor ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2277 2248 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Duras BVK B 2169 2151 Hošek Martin Jezdci Jundrov 2070 2093 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Duras BVK B 2169 2151 Píza Vlastimil ŠK GORDIC 2273 2284 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Duras BVK B 2169 2151 Matoušek Petr SK Prostějov 2157 2146 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Duras BVK B 2169 2151 Messerschmidt Stanislav OREL Ořechov 2036 2045 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Duras BVK B 2169 2151 Uřičář Jakub TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2178 2195 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Duras BVK B 2169 2151 Šobáň Jaroslav A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2095 2093 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Duras BVK „A“ 2136 2158 Zpěváková Jana ŠK Staré Město „A“ 2028 2045 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Duras BVK „A“ 2136 2158 Cagašík Tomáš Slavia Kroměříž „A“ 2235 2237 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Duras BVK „A“ 2136 2158 Zabystrzan Pavel SK Slavia Orlová „A“ 2248 2240 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Duras BVK „A“ 2136 2158 Švancara Petr Agentura 64 Grygov „A“ 2080 2073 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Duras BVK „A“ 2136 2158 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Zlín „A“ 2161 2147 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Duras BVK „A“ 2136 2158 Machlowski Slawomir Region Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2094 2153 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Duras BVK „A“ 2136 2158 Trhal Tomáš TJ ŠO Chrudim 2164 2163 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Duras BVK „A“ 2136 2158 Mičánek Tomáš ŠK Duras BVK „B“ 2108 2092 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Duras BVK „A“ 2136 2158 Záleský Karel KVS EKODIVIZE Opava "A" 2060 2059 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Duras BVK „A“ 2136 2158 Holeksa Zdeněk Beskydská šachová škola z.s. „B“ 2155 2163 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Duras BVK „A“ 2136 2158 Sochorová Petra Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. „A“ 2180 2179 0
2014/2015 11 Moravská Slavia Brno 2136 2158 Kocáb Jan TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1995 1909 1
2014/2015 9 Moravská Slavia Brno 2136 2158 Varga Marian ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1881 1853 1
2014/2015 7 Moravská Slavia Brno 2136 2158 Machalík Marek Sokol Postoupky 1912 1911 1
2014/2015 6 Moravská Slavia Brno 2136 2158 Urban Vlastimil ŠK Hustopeče 1967 1950 ½
2014/2015 5 Moravská Slavia Brno 2136 2158 Kubíček Pavel OREL Ořechov 1977 1963 1
2014/2015 2 Moravská Slavia Brno 2136 2158 Hofírek Benedikt ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2105 2111 0
2014/2015 1 Moravská Slavia Brno 2136 2158 Šudřich Radek Slavia Kroměříž B 2043 2038 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2185 2216 Mitura Václav SK Slavia Orlová “A“ 2099 2096 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2185 2216 Fusková Martina BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek “B“ 1955 2028 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2185 2216 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Zlín “A“ 2129 2111 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2185 2216 Mohapl Petr TJ Tatran Litovel “B“ 2096 2131 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2185 2216 Kapusta Petr ŠK Staré Město “A“ 2139 2129 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2185 2216 Kratochvíl Karel Lokomotiva Brno “A“ 2231 2239 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2185 2216 2222 ŠK Polabiny “A“ 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2185 2216 Seidl Štěpán ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2212 2261 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2185 2216 Trhal Tomáš TJ ŠO Chrudim 2157 2158 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2185 2216 Stachoň Martin Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2113 2122 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2185 2216 Didi Jan TJ Ostrava 2069 2066 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2185 2216 Palášek Jan Sokol Postoupky 1841 1997 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2185 2216 Kratochvíl Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2168 2164 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2185 2216 Horsák Jan ŠK Staré Město B 2078 2095 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2185 2216 Stánec Stanislav TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2195 2172 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2185 2216 Uhmann Jan ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2126 2119 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2185 2216 Macura Emil TJ FS Napajedla 2002 1986 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2185 2216 Tikovský Alexandr Moravská Slavia Brno 2214 2219 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2185 2216 Majer Jiří ŠK Kuřim 2201 2208 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2185 2216 Kopřiva Oldřich ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2096 2071 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2185 2216 Stachoň Martin Slavia Kroměříž B 2113 2122 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2185 2216 Sýkora Jan Sportovní Klub Prostějov 2132 2063 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK Duras BVK B 2202 2213 Vičar Petr TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2086 2094 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK Duras BVK B 2202 2213 Markovič Ivan ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2140 2142 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Duras BVK B 2202 2213 Handl Martin TJ Spartak Adamov 2094 2095 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Duras BVK B 2202 2213 Macura Emil TJ FS NAPAJEDLA 2062 2057 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Duras BVK B 2202 2213 Horsák Jan ŠK Staré Město C 2115 2118 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Duras BVK B 2202 2213 Kredl Karel Moravská Slavia Brno 2133 2123 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Duras BVK B 2202 2213 Košata Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2146 2147 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Duras BVK B 2202 2213 Mayer Josef TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2077 2046 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Duras BVK B 2202 2213 Krčál Michal ŠK Zlín B 2152 2156 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Duras BVK B 2202 2213 Dobeš Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město B 2055 2083 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Duras BVK B 2202 2213 Šklíba Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2263 2262 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2202 2213 Krčál Michal ŠK Zlín “A“ 2152 2156 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2202 2213 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel “B“ 2199 2169 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2202 2213 Kapusta Petr ŠK Staré Město “A“ 2152 2126 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2202 2213 Lys Josef Šachový klub Karviná “A“ 2158 2150 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2202 2213 Kolašín Jan A64 PROCLIENT Grygov “B“ 2001 2034 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2202 2213 Mojžíš Jaroslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny “B“ 2163 2150 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2202 2213 Sojka Aleš Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2118 2118 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2202 2213 Sieber Martin SK Slavia Orlová “A“ 2016 2021 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2202 2213 Hron Robert ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2111 2096 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2202 2213 Bělohlávek Petr ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč “A“ 2155 2146 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2202 2213 Kubík Michael Beskydská šachová škola o.s. “B“ 2136 2196 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK Duras BVK Brno - Královo Pole B 2206 2233 Kulovaná Eva ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč A 2300 2326 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK Duras BVK Brno - Královo Pole B 2206 2233 Sabol Marian ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2371 2368 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK Duras BVK Brno - Královo Pole B 2206 2233 Nun Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2372 2368 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK Duras BVK Brno - Královo Pole B 2206 2233 Pokorný Zdeněk TJ ŠO Chrudim 2293 2327 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK Duras BVK Brno - Královo Pole B 2206 2233 Prandstetter Eduard AKIS Pardubice 2296 2271 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Duras BVK Brno - Královo Pole B 2206 2233 Kantorík Marián ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč B 2320 2379 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Duras BVK Brno - Královo Pole B 2206 2233 Zeberski Jakub Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2374 2386 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Duras BVK Brno - Královo Pole B 2206 2233 Vařejčko Josef Sokol Zaječice 2229 2230 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Duras BVK Brno - Královo Pole B 2206 2233 Augustin Josef ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2281 2246 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Duras BVK Brno - Královo Pole B 2206 2233 Šmajzr Martin Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 2180 2175 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Duras BVK Brno - Královo Pole B 2206 2233 Novotný Michal 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2337 2347 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK Duras BVK Brno-Královo Pole 2206 2233 Sochor Stanislav A64 Grygov B 2092 2101 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK Duras BVK Brno-Královo Pole 2206 2233 Bělunek Vladimír Tatran Litovel B 2273 2278 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK Duras BVK Brno-Královo Pole 2206 2233 Dobeš Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město 2061 2052 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Duras BVK Brno-Královo Pole 2206 2233 Jedlička Aleš 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2262 2254 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Duras BVK Brno-Královo Pole 2206 2233 Píza Vlastimil ŠK Gordic 2252 2257 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Duras BVK Brno-Královo Pole 2206 2233 Rubal Adam ŠK Zlín B 2232 2225 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK Duras BVK Brno-Královo Pole 2206 2233 Jurčík Martin Šachový klub Karviná 2355 2372 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Duras BVK Brno-Královo Pole 2206 2233 Karlík Vladimír Slavia Kroměříž 2286 2282 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Duras BVK Brno-Královo Pole 2206 2233 Neděla Vlastimil TŽ Třinec 2322 2310 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Duras BVK Brno-Královo Pole 2206 2233 Krzyzanowski Marcin Slavia Orlová 2375 2356 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Duras BVK Brno-Královo Pole 2206 2233 Krajina Aleš Labortech Ostrava B 2205 2204 ½
2010/2011 11 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole 2238 Neoral Antonín Tatran Litovel B 2170 ½
2010/2011 10 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole 2238 Pala Vladimír SK Zlin B 2333 1
2010/2011 9 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole 2238 Pankiewicz Tomasz Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kneznou 2254 ½
2010/2011 8 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole 2238 Sobek Jaroslav Jakl Karvina 2299 1
2010/2011 7 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole 2238 Krzyzanowski Marcin Slavia Orlova 2356 0
2010/2011 6 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole 2238 Šplíchal Stanislav Mittal Ostrava 2201 1
2010/2011 5 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole 2238 Bolacký Jiří Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2237 1
2010/2011 4 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole 2238 Vrána František SK Stare Mesto 2305 1
2010/2011 3 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole 2238 Píza Vlastimil SK Gordic 2264 1
2010/2011 2 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole 2238 Malinovský Karel A64 Grygov B 2339 0
2010/2011 1 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole 2238 Sikorová Olga TJ TZ Trinec B 2290 0
2010/2011 11 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole B 2238 Zeman Martin Jiskra Litomysl 2124 1
2010/2011 10 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole B 2238 Petr Martin 2222 SK Polabiny B 2468 0
2010/2011 9 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole B 2238 Pokorný Tomáš SK Vysoke Myto 2250 ½
2010/2011 8 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole B 2238 Holásek Pavel Jiskra Usti nad Orlici 2105 ½
2010/2011 7 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole B 2238 Buchníček Petr SK Caissa Trebic A 2305 0
2010/2011 6 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole B 2238 Seidl Štěpán Sokol Bedrichov 2132 ½
2010/2011 5 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole B 2238 Sýkora Josef AKIS Pardubice 2151 ½
2010/2011 4 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole B 2238 Řehůřek Lukáš Lokomotiva Brno 2186 ½
2010/2011 3 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole B 2238 Jarábek Vratislav SK Chrudim 2202 ½
2010/2011 2 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole B 2238 Vařejčko Josef Sokol Zajecice 2278 ½
2010/2011 1 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole B 2238 Lednický Martin SK Caissa Trebic B 2233 ½
2009/2010 11 ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole 2270 Rojíček Vojtěch BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2426 0
2009/2010 10 ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole 2270 Langner Ladislav TŽ Třinec 2385 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole 2270 Plachetka Ján ŠK Mahrla Praha 2370 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole 2270 Tričkov Vasil TJ Bohemians Praha 2312 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole 2270 Roško Luboš 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2313 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole 2270 Stehno Pavel SAGINA Pardubice 2363 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole 2270 Hába Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK 2542 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole 2270 Neuman Petr ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2439 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole 2270 Biolek Richard A64 VALOZ Grygov 2385 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole 2270 Velička Petr ŠK Geofin Ostrava 2480 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "A" 2270 Zeman Martin TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2020 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "A" 2270 Sýkora Josef AKIS Pardubice 2131 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "A" 2270 Hostinský Jiří 2222 ŠK Polabiny "B" 2232 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "A" 2270 Lička Vlastimil Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1997 ½
2008/2009 11 Pila Ořechov A 2223 Kozlíček Lubomír ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2177 1
2008/2009 10 Pila Ořechov A 2223 Pekárková Eva ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole B 1928 1
2008/2009 9 Pila Ořechov A 2223 Večeřa Pavel TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2133 1
2008/2009 8 Pila Ořechov A 2223 Bujnoch Radek 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2233 0
2008/2009 7 Pila Ořechov A 2223 Schirmbeck Hannes SPgŠ+G Znojmo A 1
2008/2009 6 Pila Ořechov A 2223 Göth Jiří ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2121 1
2008/2009 5 Pila Ořechov A 2223 Řezníček Jan ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2238 ½
2008/2009 4 Pila Ořechov A 2223 Vodička Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 2108 1
2008/2009 3 Pila Ořechov A 2223 Hájek Jiří TJ Sokol Zaječice A 2155 ½
2008/2009 2 Pila Ořechov A 2223 Majer Jiří ŠK Kuřim KME-DDM A 2043 1
2008/2009 1 Pila Ořechov A 2223 Bednář Jaromír ŠK Caissa Třebíč A ½
2007/2008 11 BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2264 Vincze Roman ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2069 1
2007/2008 10 BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2264 Hošek Milan 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2285 ½
2007/2008 9 BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2264 Ptáček Luboš ŠK VYSOKÉ MÝTO A 2066 1
2007/2008 8 BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2264 Doležal Jiří TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU A 1710 1
2007/2008 7 BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2264 Berisha Fadil ŠK 64 BRNO A 2010 1
2007/2008 6 BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2264 Cagašík Tomáš OREL OŘECHOV A 2254 0
2007/2008 5 BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2264 Navrátil František 2222 ŠK POLABINY B 2240 0
2007/2008 4 BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2264 Tesař Jan ŠK CAISSA TŘEBÍČ A 2084 1
2007/2008 3 BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2264 Švub Jan TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2048 1
2007/2008 2 BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2264 Zavadil Michal ŠK DURAS BVK -KRÁLOVO POLE C 2118 ½
2007/2008 1 BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2264 Siebenbürger Vlastimil TJ ŽďAS ŽďÁR NAD SÁZAVOU A 2161 ½
2006/2007 11 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2260 Neoral Antonín AŠK DA Olomouc 2143 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2260 Kapusta Petr Slavia Kroměříž B 2161 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2260 Sojka Aleš MKS Holešov 2131 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2260 Vávra Antonín SK Boršice 2017 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2260 Rubal Adam ŠK SK Zlín B 2198 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2260 Beneš Miroslav ŠK SK Zlín C 1968 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2260 Navrátil Jiří LOKO Zábřeh 2140 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2260 Šobáň Jaroslav A64 Grygov B 2111 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2260 Pala Vladimír SK Prostějov 2260 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2260 Suchomel Jan Tatran Litovel B 2230 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2260 Mareš Jaroslav ŠK 64 Brno 2104 ½
2006/2007 10 Orel Ořechov "A" 2260 Zpěvák Pavel ŠK Staré Město 2400 ½
2006/2007 9 Orel Ořechov "A" 2260 Neděla Vlastimil Mittal Ostrava "A" 2368 ½
2006/2007 8 Orel Ořechov "A" 2260 Olšar Jaroslav ŠK Stonava "A" 2287 ½
2006/2007 7 Orel Ořechov "A" 2260 Vymazal Bronislav Lokomotiva Brno "B" 2271 ½
2006/2007 6 Orel Ořechov "A" 2260 Malinovský Karel Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2359 ½
2006/2007 5 Orel Ořechov "A" 2260 Michenka Jozef Tatran Litovel "A" 2384 1
2006/2007 4 Orel Ořechov "A" 2260 Polák Tomáš ŠK Duras Brno "A" 2482 0
2006/2007 3 Orel Ořechov "A" 2260 Šenkýř Vladimír ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2188 ½
2006/2007 2 Orel Ořechov "A" 2260 Biolek Richard TŽ Třinec "B" 2288 ½
2006/2007 1 Orel Ořechov "A" 2260 Plát Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město 1923 2264 ½
2005/2006 11 ŠK DURAS Brno "A" 2244 Zpěvák Pavel ŠK Staré Město "A" 2358 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK DURAS Brno "A" 2244 Velička Petr Slavoj Poruba "A" 2441 0
2005/2006 9 ŠK DURAS Brno "A" 2244 Sedláček Oldřich ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2226 0
2005/2006 8 ŠK DURAS Brno "A" 2244 Jasný Stanislav BŠS Frýdek-Místek "A" 2315 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK DURAS Brno "A" 2244 Pavelka Jindřich Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2163 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK DURAS Brno "A" 2244 Šmajzr Martin TJ Lanškroun "A" 2147 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK DURAS Brno "A" 2244 Zabystrzan Pavel Slavia Orlová "A" 2240 ½
2005/2006 4 ŠK DURAS Brno "A" 2244 Stratil Ladislav Tatran Litovel "A" 2370 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK DURAS Brno "A" 2244 Helis Tadeusz Mittal Ostrava "A" 0
2005/2006 2 ŠK DURAS Brno "A" 2244 Sikora Jan TŽ Třinec "B" 2241 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK DURAS Brno "A" 2244 Olšar Jaroslav Jakl Karviná "A" 2285 ½
2005/2006 11 OREL OŘECHOV 2244 Věchet Stanislav LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 2248 ½
2005/2006 10 OREL OŘECHOV 2244 Kozlíček Lubomír GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2149 1
2005/2006 9 OREL OŘECHOV 2244 Hájek Jiří SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2134 1
2005/2006 8 OREL OŘECHOV 2244 Švihel Karel DURAS BRNO C 2040 1
2005/2006 7 OREL OŘECHOV 2244 Dobeš Dušan SOKOL RUDICE 2062 1
2005/2006 6 OREL OŘECHOV 2244 Riška Lubomír SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO 2198 ½
2005/2006 5 OREL OŘECHOV 2244 Nový Martin ŠK 64 BRNO 2163 0
2005/2006 4 OREL OŘECHOV 2244 Bělohlávek Petr TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU 2182 1
2005/2006 3 OREL OŘECHOV 2244 Lacko Jan DURAS BRNO B 2209 ½
2005/2006 2 OREL OŘECHOV 2244 Sekanina Jiří GARDE LIPOVEC 2127 1
2005/2006 1 OREL OŘECHOV 2244 Balšínek Pavel HPM TEC HUSTOPEČE 2110 1
2004/2005 11 Duras BVK Brno A" 2250 Hladík Josef CD Rating Brno 2216 ½
2004/2005 10 Duras BVK Brno A" 2250 Frolík Martin Slavia Orlová A" 2273 ½
2004/2005 9 Duras BVK Brno A" 2250 Sosna Jan ŠK Staré Město A" 2400 ½
2004/2005 8 Duras BVK Brno A" 2250 Sobek Jaroslav Jakl Karviná A" 2321 ½
2004/2005 7 Duras BVK Brno A" 2250 Uhmann Jan TJ Uherský Ostroh 2233 1
2004/2005 6 Duras BVK Brno A" 2250 Malinovský Karel Slavie Kroměříž A 2284 0
2004/2005 5 Duras BVK Brno A" 2250 Krčmář Zdeněk MSA Dolní Benešov 2289 1
2004/2005 4 Duras BVK Brno A" 2250 Beil Martin Tatran Litovel 2199 1
2004/2005 3 Duras BVK Brno A" 2250 Růžička Petr TŽ Třinec B" 2251 0
2004/2005 2 Duras BVK Brno A" 2250 David Pavel Loko Brno 2421 0
2004/2005 1 Duras BVK Brno A" 2250 Jasný Stanislav ŠK Frýdek-Místek 2340 ½
2003/2004 11 Duras BVK Brno 2269 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město 2339 0
2003/2004 9 Duras BVK Brno 2269 Lacko Jan Garde Brno 2181 ½
2003/2004 8 Duras BVK Brno 2269 Muratidis Nikos Slezan Opava 2152 1
2003/2004 7 Duras BVK Brno 2269 Suchomel Jan Tatran Litovel 2213 ½
2003/2004 6 Duras BVK Brno 2269 Mičulka Petr TJ Náměšť n/Osl. 2093 0
2003/2004 5 Duras BVK Brno 2269 Dvořák Tomáš VP Frýdek-Místek 2331 0
2003/2004 4 Duras BVK Brno 2269 Mudrák Josef Slavoj Poruba 2387 ½
2003/2004 3 Duras BVK Brno 2269 Sikora-Lerch Jan TŽ Třinec 2340 ½
2003/2004 2 Duras BVK Brno 2269 Sobek Jaroslav TJ NH Ostrava 2316 1
2003/2004 1 Duras BVK Brno 2269 Baier Pavel Slavia Orlová 2215 ½