Hráč Šenkýř Vladimír

Šenkýř Vladimír

User Pic
Jméno: Šenkýř Vladimír
Oddíl: ŠK Gordic Jihlava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2124
Elo mezinárodní: 2126
ID: 417
FIDE ID: 314099
Rok narození: 1958
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2009/2010 11 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2203 Vyhnálek Lukáš Tatran Litovel B 1774 ½
2009/2010 10 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2203 Bolacký Jiří ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2248 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2203 Lys Josef Jakl Karvina 2237 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2203 Brázdil Roman Slavia Kroměříž 2170 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2203 Buráň Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město 2182 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2203 Vymazal Bronislav Tatran Litovel A 2334 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2203 Hrubeš Pavel ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2175 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2179 Nehybka Jiří Pila Ořechov A 2236 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2179 Vodička Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 2108 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2179 Majer Jiří ŠK Kuřim KME-DDM A 2043 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2179 Daněk Libor ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2264 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2179 Sabol Marian ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2354 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2179 Schwarz Milan ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole B 2069 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2179 Večeřa Pavel TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2133 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2179 Riška Lubomír SPgŠ+G Znojmo A 2232 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2179 Červený Martin ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2320 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2196 Jurka Miroslav BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2325 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2196 Krondráf Karel TJ ŽďAS ŽďÁR NAD SÁZAVOU A 2177 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2196 Hájek Jiří ŠK VYSOKÉ MÝTO A 2121 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2196 Krátký Petr TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU A 1937 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2196 Nový Martin ŠK 64 BRNO A 2122 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2196 Nehybka Jiří OREL OŘECHOV A 2243 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2196 Bujnoch Radek 2222 ŠK POLABINY B 2249 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2196 Riška Lubomír ŠK CAISSA TŘEBÍČ A 2246 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2196 Škorpík Martin TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2146 ½
2006/2007 11 ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2188 Bělohlávek Petr TJ NÁMĚŠŤNAD OSLAVOU 2182 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2188 Pokorný Zdeněk TJ SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2276 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2188 Chládek Václav ŠK GARDE LIPOVEC 2156 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2188 Petuchov Sergej EUROKOMPLEX AUTOSKLA 2236 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2188 Řezníček Tomáš Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2249 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2188 Žilka Štěpán Tatran Litovel "A" 2373 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2188 Vyskočil Neklan ŠK Duras Brno "A" 2339 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2188 Břečka Ivan Mittal Ostrava "A" 2343 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2188 Babula Milan TŽ Třinec "B" 2314 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2188 Krejčí Jakub Slavoj Poruba "A" 2266 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2188 Jurásek Miroslav ŠK Staré Město 2298 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2188 Skácelík Petr Orel Ořechov "A" 2260 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2188 Olšar Jaroslav ŠK Stonava "A" 2287 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2188 Řehůřek Lukáš Lokomotiva Brno "B" 2229 ½
2005/2006 11 ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2173 Bolacký Jiří Slavoj Poruba "A" 2264 0
2005/2006 10 ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2173 Suchomel Jan Tatran Litovel "A" 2276 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2173 Mlýnek Petr ŠK DURAS Brno "A" 2208 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2173 Mrva Marek Mittal Ostrava "A" 2199 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2173 Dvořák Tomáš BŠS Frýdek-Místek "A" 2299 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2173 Růžička Petr TŽ Třinec "B" 2294 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2173 Jablečník Gustav Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2206 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2173 Zimniok Lubomír Jakl Karviná "A" 2071 ½
2005/2006 3 ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2173 Šmajzr Martin TJ Lanškroun "A" 2147 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2173 Mitura Václav Slavia Orlová "A" 2227 1
2005/2006 10 TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 2173 Obůrka Vladislav Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. B 1844 ½
2005/2006 2 TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 2173 Buchníček Petr ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2314 ½
2003/2004 11 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2230 Tichý Vladimír Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2299 0
2003/2004 10 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2230 Petr Martin Synthesia Pardubice B 2265 0
2003/2004 9 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2230 Efler David Sokol Kolín C 2199 ½
2003/2004 8 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2230 Netušil Miloslav Sokol Vyšehrad C 2289 0
2003/2004 7 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2230 Červinka Michal Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2214 0
2003/2004 6 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2230 Fiala Jaroslav Spartak Vrchlabí 2272 1
2003/2004 5 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2230 Šťastný Jan Spartak Vlašim 2260 0
2003/2004 4 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2230 Špaček Petr ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2373 ½
2003/2004 3 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2230 Klicnar Martin Viktoria Žižkov 2169 ½
2003/2004 2 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2230 Petuchov Sergej AVE - Kontakt Pardubice 2268 ½
2003/2004 1 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2230 Kourek Josef ŠK Polabiny Pardubice 2256 0
2003/2004 8 Sokol Kolín B 2230 Holub Ladislav ŠK čSOB B 2114 0
2003/2004 7 Sokol Kolín B 2230 Šťastný Jan TJ Synthesia Pard. 2260 0
2003/2004 6 Sokol Kolín B 2230 Forman Štěpán ŠK Dům armády 2271 ½
2003/2004 5 Sokol Kolín B 2230 Borkovec Milan Sokol Tábor 2200 ½
2003/2004 4 Sokol Kolín B 2230 Černoušek Lukáš TJ Bohemians 2302 0
2003/2004 3 Sokol Kolín B 2230 Sabol Marian ŠO+DDM Chrudim 2302 0
2003/2004 2 Sokol Kolín B 2230 Plešek Jiří TJ Pankrác 2203 0
2003/2004 1 Sokol Kolín B 2230 Šimůnek Aleš Sokol Plzeň I B 2176 1