Hráč Bukáček Lubomír

Bukáček Lubomír

User Pic
Jméno: Bukáček Lubomír
Oddíl: Gambit Jihlava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2103
Elo mezinárodní: 2099
ID: 11430
FIDE ID: 319767
Rok narození: 1985
Třída trenéra: 4
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 11 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2102 2116 Cerha Michal Sněžka TJ Náchod 2041 2021 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 10 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2102 2116 Opravil Karel ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2051 2017 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2114 2116 Pokorný Zdeněk TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2201 2208 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2114 2116 Hrubeš Pavel TJ Lanškroun 2145 2153 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2117 2116 Pavlíček Lukáš TJ Štefanydes Polička 1917 1909 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2117 2120 Hlaváček Robert TJ ŠO Chrudim 2124 2142 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2135 2120 Kosek Marek ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2147 2130 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2124 2120 Gloser David ŠK Lípa 1998 2120 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 Gambit Jihlava A 2114 2116 Klubal Jiří ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1952 1923 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 Gambit Jihlava A 2114 2116 Tesař Jan Pivovar Dalešice 1999 1995 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 Gambit Jihlava A 2114 2116 Kratochvíl Vít Náměšť nad Oslavou A 2213 2200 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Gambit Jihlava A 2117 2116 Volák Michal Spartak Pelhřimov A 2126 2136 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 Gambit Jihlava A 2117 2120 Vala Filip ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2191 2172 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Gambit Jihlava A 2135 2120 Vojtěch Ladislav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 2009 1993 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Gambit Jihlava A 2135 2120 Štukheil Martin ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1960 1959 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Gambit Jihlava A 2124 2120 Procházka Petr Gambit Jihlava B 1913 1901 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 Gambit Jihlava A 2116 2117 Sedlák Jiří ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 2031 2004 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Gambit Jihlava A 2110 2117 Suchomelová Simona ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1972 1983 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 Gambit Jihlava A 2121 2117 Fišar Josef TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2088 2090 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Gambit Jihlava A 2122 2119 Veselý Vítek ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2071 2047 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 Gambit Jihlava A 2119 2119 Kodys Stanislav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1795 1753 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Gambit Jihlava A 2121 2119 Vojtěch Ladislav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 2044 2054 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 Gambit Jihlava B 2112 2111 Kratochvíl Vít Spartak Velké Meziříčí 2217 2217 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 Gambit Jihlava B 2124 2111 Volák Michal TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2145 2156 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Gambit Jihlava B 2124 2111 Suchomelová Simona ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1938 1929 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 Gambit Jihlava 2136 2111 Vávra Stanislav TJ Spartak Vlasim 1948 1892 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 Gambit Jihlava 2119 2111 Rolinek František Sachova akademie VSTE Ceske Budejovice 1876 1870 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Gambit Jihlava 2124 2111 Brom Jiří Sokol Tabor 2009 2009 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Gambit Jihlava 2124 2111 Kožený Pavel Eurovia Praha 2010 2040 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2124 2111 Vala Filip TJ CHS Chotebor 2204 2208 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2119 2111 Jedlička Luboš SK Lipa 2153 2156 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2112 2111 Šafařík Jakub TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2191 2171 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2112 2111 Čechura Petr TJ Snezka Nachod 2192 2168 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2124 2111 Komárek David TJ Stefanydes Policka 2150 2151 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2124 2111 Holásek Pavel Eurobit 2127 2077 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2092 2092 Vařejčko Josef SK Lipa 2230 2209 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2092 2092 Novotný Michal 2222 SK Polabiny B 2276 2290 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2092 2092 Karásek Lukáš SK Usti nad Orlici 2201 2196 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2092 2092 Kratochvíl Vít Gambit Jihlava 2254 2181 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2092 2092 Sabol Marian SK Vysoke Myto 2337 2337 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2092 2092 Mejzlík Vojtěch Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2221 2217 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2092 2092 Komárek David TJ Stefanydes Policka 2159 2144 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2092 2092 Cach Jakub 2222 SK Polabiny C 1974 1993 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2092 2092 Nun Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2321 2313 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2092 2092 Pokorný Tomáš TJ Lanskroun 2250 2271 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2092 2092 Skořepa Tomáš Silko Gambit Jihlava B 2015 2016 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2092 2092 Kratochvíl Vít TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2254 2181 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2092 2092 Vojtěch Ladislav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 2040 2078 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2092 2092 Suchomelová Simona ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1915 1987 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2092 2092 Svíženský Luboš ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1999 1958 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2092 2092 Sedlák Jiří TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1951 1900 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2092 2092 Vincze Roman TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2125 2107 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Sokol Jámy 2092 2092 Bílek Roman TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 1888 1935 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Jámy 2092 2092 Vojtěch Ladislav TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 2040 2078 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 Silko Gambit Jihlava 2092 2092 Moulis Mojmír OREL Ořechov 2088 2095 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 Silko Gambit Jihlava 2092 2092 Šobáň Jaroslav A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2095 2093 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Silko Gambit Jihlava 2092 2092 Majer Jiří ŠK Kuřim 2096 2031 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Silko Gambit Jihlava 2092 2092 Hrabal Michal ŠK Duras BVK B 2059 2136 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Silko Gambit Jihlava 2092 2092 Hošek Martin Jezdci Jundrov 2070 2093 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 Silko Gambit Jihlava 2092 2092 Danada Tomáš TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2197 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Silko Gambit Jihlava 2092 2092 Kratochvíl Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2205 2213 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Silko Gambit Jihlava 2092 2092 Lampíř Tomáš ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2030 2080 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Silko Gambit Jihlava 2092 2092 Bělík Dalibor ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2277 2248 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 Silko Gambit Jihlava 2092 2092 Karásek Lukáš ŠK GORDIC 2201 2196 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2062 2058 Kracík Tomáš TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2203 2225 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2062 2058 Hošek Milan 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2286 2283 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2062 2058 Flašar Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín B 2013 1986 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2062 2058 Sohr Vladimír ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2085 2111 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2062 2058 Smejkal Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1952 1938 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2062 2058 Komárek David TJ Štefanydes Polička A 2147 2149 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2062 2058 Němec Pavel ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2265 2265 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2062 2058 Fiedler Bedřich ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2118 2115 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 Gambit Jihlava 2074 2069 Žigo Viktor ŠK Gordic 2252 2250 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 Gambit Jihlava 2074 2069 Hrdina Robin TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2077 2089 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Gambit Jihlava 2074 2069 Munk Petr ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2146 2151 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 Gambit Jihlava 2074 2069 Bauma Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha 2246 2253 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Gambit Jihlava 2074 2069 Janda Jiří Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2192 2187 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Gambit Jihlava 2074 2069 Šišák Richard ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2031 2021 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Gambit Jihlava 2074 2069 Brezmen Pavel Sokol Kolín 2098 2096 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 Gambit Jihlava 2074 2069 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor 2094 2090 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 Gambit Jihlava 2074 2069 Keller Daniel Sparta Kutná Hora 2144 2135 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2074 2069 Walek Petr TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2099 2077 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2074 2069 Paulík Václav Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1879 1844 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2074 2069 Strádal Jaroslav Jiskra Humpolec A 1797 1818 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2074 2069 Skořepa Tomáš Gambit Jihlava B 1765 1919 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2074 2069 Ciešlak Leszek ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1995 1987 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2074 2069 Běloušek Michal ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 2076 2048 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2074 2069 Strnad Václav Spartak Pelhřimov A 2140 2112 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2052 2043 Mičulka Petr TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2043 2040 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2052 2043 Mašek Jan TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1945 1939 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2052 2043 Huňáček Jaroslav ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč C 1872 1893 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2052 2043 Nedoma Michal Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1813 1853 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2052 2043 Přibyl Radomír TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2014 1988 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2052 2043 Suchomelová Simona ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1757 1774 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2052 2043 Uher Vladimír ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč B 2103 2091 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2052 2043 Seidl Pavel SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1882 1 soutěž
2011/2012 10 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2046 2041 Ciešlak Leszek ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 1985 1968 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2046 2041 Polanský Jiří SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1748 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2046 2041 Pártl Ondřej Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1955 1966 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2046 2041 Štork Rostislav ŠK Caissa SWN Moravia Třebíč D 1752 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2046 2041 Jurek Miroslav SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 2136 2128 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2046 2041 Kratochvíl Vít TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1930 1956 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2046 2041 Nedoma Michal Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1899 1902 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2046 2041 Brož Pavel ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1904 1863 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 11 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2070 Polanský Jiří SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1731 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2070 Pártl Ondřej TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1952 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2070 Uher Vladimír ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 2103 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2070 Štukheil Martin ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1920 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2070 Zezula Rudolf TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2062 0 soutěž
2009/2010 11 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2038 Mezlík Stanislav ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč "B" 1906 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 10 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2038 Sochorová Petra Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno "B" 2178 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2038 Donnert Milan ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole "B" 2148 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2038 Ringel Zbyněk Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2234 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2038 Tyle Vladimír TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 2016 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2038 Lednický Martin ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "A" 2235 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2038 Hájek Jiří TJ SOKOL Zaječice 2178 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2038 Pečinka Martin TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2058 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2038 Petuchov Sergej AKIS Pardubice 2164 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2038 Zelenka Jaroslav ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2001 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 11 TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2015 Molík Zdeněk SPgŠ+G Znojmo A 2154 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 10 TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2015 Moučka Jiří ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2018 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2015 Laušman Petr ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 2012 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2015 Šmíd Jaroslav TJ Sokol Zaječice A 2049 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2015 Krejčí Dalibor ŠK Kuřim KME-DDM A 1847 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2015 Uher Vladimír ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2081 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2015 Jelínek Václav ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2036 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2015 Žabenský Jaroslav ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole B 1916 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2015 Doseděl Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2083 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2015 Čižinský Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1937 1 soutěž
2006/2007 10 TJ ŽDAS ŽDÁR N.SÁZAVOU 2044 Tesař Jan TJ NÁMĚŠŤNAD OSLAVOU 2085 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 TJ ŽDAS ŽDÁR N.SÁZAVOU 2044 Kovaříková Kristýna TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2058 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 TJ ŽDAS ŽDÁR N.SÁZAVOU 2044 Švihel Karel ŠK DURAS BVK-KRÁLOVO POLE C 2083 0 soutěž
2005/2006 8 Sokol Jámy A 2075 Pártl Ondřej TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod B 1949 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 Sokol Jámy A 2075 Janáček Jaroslav ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 1950 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Sokol Jámy A 2075 Motáček Vladimír Gambit Jihlava A 2055 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Sokol Jámy A 2075 Bělohlávek Petr ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2182 0 soutěž
2004/2005 11 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. B 2124 Žigo Viktor 1.ŠK Jihlava A 2274 0 soutěž
2004/2005 10 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. B 2124 Bělohlávek Petr TJ Náměšť n/Osl. B 2195 0 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. B 2124 Göth Jiří Gambit Jihlava A 2097 0 soutěž
2004/2005 6 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. B 2124 Němcová Kateřina Sp. Pelhřimov A 2144 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 5 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. B 2124 Uher Vladimír TJ Třebíč 2076 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 2 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. B 2124 Keller Daniel Jiskra Havl.Brod A 2076 1 soutěž
2003/2004 11 Žďár B 2088 Královský Martin Gambit Jihlava A 2006 0 soutěž
2003/2004 10 Žďár B 2088 Prouza Milan Velká Bíteš 1 soutěž
2003/2004 9 Žďár B 2088 Celý Jaroslav Jámy A 2123 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 7 Žďár B 2088 Mejzlík Zdeněk Velké Meziříčí A 1935 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 6 Žďár B 2088 Žák Martin Dukovany A 1639 1 soutěž
2003/2004 5 Žďár B 2088 Strnad Václav Pelhřimov A 2082 1 soutěž
2003/2004 4 Žďár B 2088 Bína Josef Bedřichov A 2066 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 3 Žďár B 2088 Rosecký Jan Havlíčkův Brod B 1956 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 2 Žďár B 2088 Krondráf Karel Žďár C 2098 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 1 Žďár B 2088 Novotný Bohuslav Třebíč 2145 1 soutěž