Hráč Jelínek Ota

Jelínek Ota

User Pic
Jméno: Jelínek Ota
Oddíl: VSK Universita Brno
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2169
Elo mezinárodní: 2168
ID: 385
FIDE ID: 312029
Rok narození: 1970
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 11 VSK Universita Brno 2167 2175 Hejný Jaroslav ŠO MKS Vyškov 1971 2001 ½
2019/2020 10 VSK Universita Brno 2167 2175 Šípek Michal Jezdci Jundrov C 2025 2031 1
2019/2020 9 VSK Universita Brno 2172 2175 Musil Jiří Jezdci Jundrov B 2172 2161 ½
2019/2020 8 VSK Universita Brno 2172 2175 Kladňák Martin ŠK Hodonín 1970 2021 ½
2019/2020 6 VSK Universita Brno 2176 2175 Kavan Zdeněk TJ Znojmo 2112 2097 0
2019/2020 5 VSK Universita Brno 2176 2178 Mlénský Dalibor SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2097 2098 1
2019/2020 4 VSK Universita Brno 2180 2178 Bílek Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2027 2052 ½
2019/2020 3 VSK Universita Brno 2183 2178 Ševčík Leoš TJ Sloup 1936 1946 1
2019/2020 2 VSK Universita Brno 2183 2178 Urban Vlastimil ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 1913 1897 ½
2019/2020 1 VSK Universita Brno 2180 2178 Kureš Michael ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1870 2002 1
2018/2019 11 VSK Universita Brno 2178 2168 Hubený Pavel Slavia Boskovice 1808 1832 1
2018/2019 9 VSK Universita Brno 2188 2168 Majer Jiří ŠK Kuřim 2196 2172 0
2018/2019 8 VSK Universita Brno 2174 2168 Kladňák Martin ŠK Hodonín 1935 1974 1
2018/2019 7 VSK Universita Brno 2174 2168 Nový Martin ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2160 2166 1
2018/2019 5 VSK Universita Brno 2165 2168 Kavan Zdeněk TJ Znojmo 2116 2099 1
2018/2019 4 VSK Universita Brno 2180 2173 Továrek Antonín Jezdci Jundrov B 1980 1984 0
2018/2019 3 VSK Universita Brno 2178 2173 Pech Václav MKS Vyškov 1989 1974 ½
2018/2019 2 VSK Universita Brno 2178 2173 Fojtík Tomáš ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 2065 2082 1
2018/2019 1 VSK Universita Brno 2172 2173 Bílek Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 2008 2042 1
2017/2018 11 VSK Universita Brno 2184 2176 Gaša Patrik SK Podlužan Prušánky 2119 0 0
2017/2018 9 VSK Universita Brno 2172 2176 Jireš Jiří ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 2067 2062 1
2017/2018 8 VSK Universita Brno 2172 2176 Habina Martin ŠK Kuřim 1984 1966 1
2017/2018 6 VSK Universita Brno 2176 2176 Svoboda Rostislav ŠK Zlín 2043 2040 ½
2017/2018 4 VSK Universita Brno 2184 2176 Marečková Martina Jezdci Jundrov 2138 2114 ½
2017/2018 3 VSK Universita Brno 2184 2176 Skácelík Petr Moravská Slavia Brno B 2188 2207 ½
2017/2018 2 VSK Universita Brno 2184 2176 Parák Dominik Zbrojovka Vsetín 2070 2050 0
2016/2017 10 VSK Universita Brno 2215 2192 Messerschmidt Stanislav Orel Ořechov 2036 2045 1
2016/2017 9 VSK Universita Brno 2215 2192 Holemář David Moravská Slavia Brno B 2295 2269 0
2016/2017 8 VSK Universita Brno 2215 2192 Kratochvíl Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2205 2213 ½
2016/2017 7 VSK Universita Brno 2215 2192 Mikeš Jan SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2189 2235 0
2016/2017 3 VSK Universita Brno 2215 2192 Michalčák Lubomír ŠK GPOA Znojmo 2056 2061 0
2016/2017 2 VSK Universita Brno 2215 2192 Sysel Michal ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1951 1937 1
2016/2017 1 VSK Universita Brno 2215 2192 Vitula Jan ŠK Kuřim B 1908 1940 1
2015/2016 11 VSK Universita Brno 2215 2192 Parák Dominik SK GPOA Znojmo 2106 2088 1
2015/2016 10 VSK Universita Brno 2215 2192 Hejný Jaroslav MKS Vyškov 2118 2099 ½
2015/2016 8 VSK Universita Brno 2215 2192 Skřenek Jiří TJ Znojmo 2052 2020 1
2015/2016 5 VSK Universita Brno 2215 2192 Seidl Antonín Jezdci Jundrov B 2085 2081 1
2015/2016 2 VSK Universita Brno 2215 2192 Symerský Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2136 2115 1
2015/2016 1 VSK Universita Brno 2215 2192 Kratochvíl Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2179 2158 1
2014/2015 11 VSK Universita Brno 2122 2163 Švehla Karel TJ Spartak Adamov 2123 2121 ½
2014/2015 10 VSK Universita Brno 2122 2163 Košata Jan ŠK Kuřim 2146 2132 1
2014/2015 8 VSK Universita Brno 2122 2163 Klenner Richard ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2028 2027 1
2014/2015 6 VSK Universita Brno 2122 2163 Holušová Táňa ŠK Garde Lipovec B 2064 2065 ½
2009/2010 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2130 Sýkora Jan SK Prostějov 2050 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2130 Talpa Pavel SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1880 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2156 Ploch Petr MKS Holešov 1789 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2156 Suchomel Jan TJ Tatran Litovel B 2220 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. 2191 Sháněl Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město "B" 2171 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. 2191 Antošík Alois SK Stonava "A" 2193 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2191 Kozák Petr AŠK DA Olomouc 2138 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2191 Ponížil Cyril ŠK Zlín B 2295 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2191 Matoušek Petr SK Prostějov 2062 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2191 Sochor Stanislav A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2117 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2191 Mudrák Josef Slavia Kroměříž 2317 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2191 Fiala Václav SK Boršice 2039 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2191 Mlénský Dalibor ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2075 1
2006/2007 11 Lokomotiva Brno "B" 2194 Sikora Jan TŽ Třinec "B" 2200 0
2006/2007 10 Lokomotiva Brno "B" 2194 Plšek Miroslav ŠK Staré Město 1923 2128 0
2006/2007 9 Lokomotiva Brno "B" 2194 Adámek Jiří Slavoj Poruba "A" 2237 1
2006/2007 6 Lokomotiva Brno "B" 2194 Gibiec Ernest ŠK Stonava "A" 2244 ½
2006/2007 5 Lokomotiva Brno "B" 2194 Hladík Oto Mittal Ostrava "A" 2204 ½
2006/2007 4 Lokomotiva Brno "B" 2194 Brázdil Roman Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2177 1
2006/2007 2 Lokomotiva Brno "B" 2194 Jurka Miroslav ŠK Duras Brno "A" 2358 0
2005/2006 11 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 2183 Uhmann Jan OREL OŘECHOV 2198 ½
2005/2006 9 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 2183 Rada David SOKOL RUDICE 1643 1
2005/2006 7 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 2183 Krejčí Petr ŠK 64 BRNO 2123 1
2005/2006 6 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 2183 Horák Miroslav TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU 1962 1