Hráč Sikora Lukáš

Sikora Lukáš

User Pic
Jméno: Sikora Lukáš
Oddíl: ŠK Bystrc Oilers
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1887
Elo mezinárodní: 1946
ID: 30737
FIDE ID: 346322
Rok narození: 1995
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2014/2015 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1946 1943 Krupica Pavel ŠK Kuřim B 1931 1946 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1946 1943 Hloušek Zdeněk ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1904 1888 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1946 1943 Zapletal Karel ŠK Jevíčko 1662 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1946 1943 Matuška Jan Sokol Rudice 1780 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1946 1943 Jakubčík Jiří MKS Vyškov B 1823 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1946 1943 Baránek Tomáš TJ Sloup 1762 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1946 1943 Veselý Miroslav Makkabi Boskovice 1738 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1946 1943 Slouka Lukáš ASK Blansko 1632 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1954 1957 Švestka Jiří KŠ TJ Bučovice 1753 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1954 1957 Ciprys David TJ Tatran Poštorná 1997 1956 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1954 1957 Racek Michal Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1922 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1954 1957 Čermák Tomáš MKS Vyškov B 1805 1768 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1954 1957 Trávníček Petr ŠK Hodonín 2117 2097 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1954 1957 Šebek Jan VSK Univerzita Brno 1833 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1954 1957 Navrátil Josef TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 2064 2039 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1954 1957 Václavík Aleš ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1949 1931 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1954 1957 Předínský Vladan TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1943 1917 1
2012/2013 11 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno F 1940 1952 Dočekal Jan SPgŠ + G Znojmo A 2321 2296 0
2012/2013 2 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno F 1940 1952 Hampel David TJ Slovan Ivančice 1946 1935 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1940 1952 Skřenek Jiří TJ Znojmo 2094 2079 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1940 1952 Přibyl René ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2003 2001 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1940 1952 Pešák Roman ŠK Hodonín 2053 2008 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1940 1952 Lamser Miroslav SK Tetčice 2073 2054 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1940 1952 Lakatoš Tomáš ŠK 64 Brno 2086 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1940 1952 Meduna Eduard ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2034 2002 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1940 1952 Zavadil Michal ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2078 2078 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1940 1952 Handl Martin ŠK Garde Lipovec 2094 2095 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1947 1947 Žatečková Karolína Sokol Údlice 1566 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1947 1947 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1947 1947 Nun Josef TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2269 2223 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1947 1947 Petuchov Sergej AKIS Pardubice 2145 2149 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1947 1947 Daniel Jiří Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1975 1959 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1947 1947 Mareš Petr Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 2003 2032 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1947 1947 Bělohlávek Petr ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč A 2172 2163 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1947 1947 Spodný Josef ŠK 64 Brno 2079 2097 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1947 1947 Sekanina Jiří ŠK Garde Lipovec 2146 2150 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1947 1947 Fojtík Tomáš ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2083 2070 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1947 1947 Kavan Zdeněk TJ Znojmo 2165 2147 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1947 1947 Riška Lubomír ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2232 2229 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1947 1947 Lamser Miroslav ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2078 2048 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1947 1947 Košata Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2142 2201 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1947 1947 Sysel Jiří Orel Ořechov 2026 1999 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1947 1947 Švihel Karel BK Moravská Slavia Brno 2042 2038 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1947 1947 Dufek Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1993 1927 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1947 1947 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1838 Kratochvíl Vít TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1857 1
2010/2011 11 Lokomotiva Brno F 1838 Porč Pavel Sokol Strelice B 1800 ½
2010/2011 10 Lokomotiva Brno F 1838 Hruška Vladimír Sokol Strelice A 1926 ½
2010/2011 9 Lokomotiva Brno F 1838 Uhmann Jan Lokomotiva Brno E 1984 0
2010/2011 8 Lokomotiva Brno F 1838 Kadeřábek Pavel TJ CECHIE Zastavka 1740 ½
2010/2011 7 Lokomotiva Brno F 1838 Fojtách Ivan TJ Znojmo B 1963 0
2010/2011 6 Lokomotiva Brno F 1838 Snášel Michal SK KME-DDM Kurim C 1803 ½
2010/2011 5 Lokomotiva Brno F 1838 Kopeček Ivan BK Moravska Slavia Brno 1966 0
2010/2011 4 Lokomotiva Brno F 1838 Fouček Šimon SPgS Znojmo B 1363 0
2010/2011 3 Lokomotiva Brno F 1838 Něnička Jakub TJ Slovan Ivancice 1551 1
2010/2011 2 Lokomotiva Brno F 1838 Tomíška Miroslav SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1965 0
2010/2011 1 Lokomotiva Brno F 1838 Kopkan Pavel SK Tetcice 1925 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1838 Schindler Edmund ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1460 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1838 Fojtách Ivan TJ Znojmo 1963 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1838 Součková Marie ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1581 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1838 Svoboda Filip ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1549 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1838 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1838 Kratochvíl Vít TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1857 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1786 Kubát Pavel Orel Ořechov 1944 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1786 Kratochvíl Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2133 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1786 Dobiáš Daniel SK OAZA Praha 1503 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1786 Šafařík Kamil TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 1250 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1786 Jánská Jitka ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1457 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1786 Pajerský Michal TJ Desko Liberec 1686 1
2009/2010 7 SK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1786 Borufka Roman SK Veseli nad Moravou 1756 ½
2009/2010 6 SK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1786 Tománek Pavel SK Borsice "B" 1337 1
2009/2010 5 SK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1786 Juřena Matyáš SK Zlin 1250 1
2009/2010 3 SK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1786 Suchomel Jiří SK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1398 1
2009/2010 2 SK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1786 Kladňák Martin SK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1336 1
2009/2010 1 SK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1786 Bureš Michael Rosada Prostejov 1302 1
2009/2010 11 SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "G" 1786 Hora Vladimír TJ HODONICE 1588 0
2009/2010 10 SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "G" 1786 Moulis Rudolf SK DURAS BVK KRALOVO POLE "D" 1916 ½
2009/2010 9 SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "G" 1786 Lapúník Pavel BK MORAVSKA SLAVIA BRNO "B" 1713 ½
2009/2010 8 SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "G" 1786 Zikan Karel SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "H" 1761 ½
2009/2010 7 SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "G" 1786 Píše Jan BYSTRC OILERS 2087 0
2009/2010 6 SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "G" 1786 Hruška Vladimír SOKOL STRELICE 1965 ½
2009/2010 5 SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "G" 1786 Hyrš Martin SK KME-DDM KURIM "C" 1943 0
2009/2010 4 SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "G" 1786 Páral Stanislav VINOHRADY BRNO 2067 0
2009/2010 3 SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "G" 1786 Petráň Tomáš SK 64 BRNO "B" 1863 1
2009/2010 2 SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "G" 1786 Dvořák Martin TJ SLOVAN IVANCICE 1712 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1786 Skořepa Tomáš Sokol Bedřichov 1345 1
2008/2009 11 SK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1655 Premus Jan ŠK TJ MSA Dolni Benesov 1955 0
2008/2009 10 SK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1655 Čáp Šimon SO TJ VOKD Poruba 1386 1
2008/2009 9 SK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1655 Kawulok Marek TZ Trinec 1911 0
2008/2009 8 SK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1655 Ryšavý Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky 1969 0
2008/2009 7 SK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1655 Šuťjak Tomáš TJ Tatran Postorna 1591 ½
2008/2009 6 SK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1655 Šimoník Adam TJ ŠK Veseli nad Moravou 1574 0
2008/2009 5 SK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1655 Náplava Jakub SK Borsice "B" 1749 ½
2008/2009 4 SK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1655 Suchomel Jiří SK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1423 1
2008/2009 3 SK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1655 Jodl Daniel SK Rošáda Prostějov 1640 1
2008/2009 2 SK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1655 Lessy Tomáš SK Stare Mesto "B" 1359 1
2008/2009 1 SK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1655 Dobeš Vojtěch SK Stare Mesto "A" 1848 1
2008/2009 9 SK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1655 Továrek Antonín COS Vranovice "B" & G Zidlochovice 1737 ½
2008/2009 8 SK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1655 Laštovička František SK Kurim KME-DDM "C" 1792 0
2008/2009 6 SK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1655 Blahák Jan Sokol Strelice "B" 1729 1
2008/2009 3 SK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1655 Šic Miloš SK Tetcice "B" 1577 1
2008/2009 2 SK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1655 Janás Josef SK YCNEGA Sokol Tisnov "B" 1756 ½
2008/2009 1 SK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1655 Nekuda Jaroslav TJ Slovan Ivancice "B" 1575 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1655 Lapúník Michal BK Moravská Slavia Brno A 1629 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1655 Strnad Radek ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole D 1645 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1655 Švásta Jaroslav ŠK Hrušovany n.J.A 1600 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1655 Všetečka Milan ŠK 64 Brno B 1762 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1655 Novák Vítězslav Vinohrady Brno A 1933 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1655 Kostrhoun Petr TJ Znojmo B 1568 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1655 Podsklan Štěpán Sokol Štítary A 1399 1
2007/2008 11 SK Lokomotiva Brno B 1613 Kozel Jiří BSS Frydek-Mistek D 1785 0
2007/2008 10 SK Lokomotiva Brno B 1613 Pilch Roman BSS Frydek-Mistek C 2005 1
2007/2008 8 SK Lokomotiva Brno B 1613 Jarolím Jan SO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1528 0
2007/2008 7 SK Lokomotiva Brno B 1613 Gorba Matěj TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1470 ½
2007/2008 6 SK Lokomotiva Brno B 1613 Pfeffer Erik SK Borsice B 1717 0
2007/2008 5 SK Lokomotiva Brno B 1613 Zpěváková Jana SK SSS Stare Mesto B 1250 0
2007/2008 4 SK Lokomotiva Brno B 1613 Bílek Petr TJ SK Veseli nad Moravou 1838 0
2007/2008 2 SK Lokomotiva Brno B 1613 Hričko Martin TJ Slovan Havirov 1968 0
2007/2008 1 SK Lokomotiva Brno B 1613 Premus Jan SK TJ MSA Dolni Benesov 1806 0
2007/2008 6 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno 1613 Zděnek Pavel TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany A 1653 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1613 Holík Jakub SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1513 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1613 Holienka Ladislav TJ HODONICE A 1642 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1613 Pop Bohumil TJ ZNOJMO B 1674 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1613 Všetečka Milan ŠK 64 BRNO B 1746 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1613 Novák Vítězslav VINOHRADY BRNO A 1928 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1613 Kunderka Miroslav ŠK BYDO ZAKŘANY B 1842 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1613 Koblížek Antonín ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D 1959 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1613 Hampel David ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA 1828 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1613 Konečný Zdeněk ŠK HRUŠOVANY n.JEVIŠOVKOU A 1643 ½
2007/2008 7 SK Lokomotiva Brno K 1613 Adler Lubomír SK Kurim KME-DDM D 1417 1
2007/2008 6 SK Lokomotiva Brno K 1613 Wehrenberg Petr SK Tetcice B 1603 1
2007/2008 5 SK Lokomotiva Brno K 1613 Vašek Michael SK Kurim KME-DDM C 1809 1
2007/2008 4 SK Lokomotiva Brno K 1613 Ondrůj Michal Sokol Vranovice 1673 ½
2007/2008 3 SK Lokomotiva Brno K 1613 Hlavsa Vladimír SK Sokol Tisnov B 1676 0
2007/2008 2 SK Lokomotiva Brno K 1613 Kábela Milan TJ Slovan Ivancice 1785 ½
2006/2007 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1503 Zanikov Konstantin ŠK Smíchov Praha 1727 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1503 Tichý Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad A 1426 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1503 Petrželka David Slavoj České Budějovice B 1250 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1503 Krška David Slavoj České Budějovice A 1593 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1503 Zezula Rudolf TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1842 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1503 Seidl Antonín Sokol Bedřichov - Jihlava 1796 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1503 Svoboda Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1794 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1503 Zvára David TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1528 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1503 Tvrdý Tomáš TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1443 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1503 Fidrmuc Ladislav SK OAZA Praha B 1871 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1503 Zděnek Pavel TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany B 1326 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1503 Menšík František ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1547 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1503 Peška Jan Sokol Střelice "B" 1674 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1503 Přidal Jiří ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "C" 1518 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1503 Patočka Roman TJ Slovan Ivančice 1377 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1503 Kunderka Miroslav ŠK Bydo Zakřany "B" 1821 0
2006/2007 3 Lokomotiva Brno 1503 Strnad Ondřej Duras BVK Královo Pole 1341 1
2006/2007 1 Lokomotiva Brno 1503 Jireš Jiří SK DDM Vyškov 1359 1
2005/2006 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1250 Dobeš Vojtěch ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město B 1100 0
2005/2006 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1250 Pfeffer Erik ŠK Boršice 1701 0
2005/2006 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1250 Palášek Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky 1475 0
2005/2006 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1250 Indrák Jiří Slavia Kroměříž 1252 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1250 Dočekalová Zuzana ŠO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1000 0
2005/2006 10 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1250 Tioka Zdeněk ŠK 64 BRNO B 1736 0
2005/2006 9 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1250 Kuchařík Jan MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA B 1780 1
2005/2006 8 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1250 Šebek Jan UNIVERZITA BRNO 1829 0
2005/2006 7 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1250 Schindler Edmund PRŮKOPNÍK PETRIA 1535 1
2005/2006 5 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1250 Pokorný Radovan SOKOL STŘELICE 1702 0
2005/2006 4 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1250 Bylok František ŠK HRUŠOVANY N.J. 1600 0
2005/2006 3 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1250 Kočí Jiří ŠK TETČICE 1676 0