Hráč Hošek Milan

Hošek Milan

User Pic
Jméno: Hošek Milan
Oddíl: 2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: FM
Elo národní: 2209
Elo mezinárodní: 2196
ID: 134
FIDE ID: 304140
Rok narození: 1971
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Třída trenéra: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2199 2216 Šedivý Martin ŠK Lípa 2133 2128 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2199 2216 Mojžíš Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod 2140 2139 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2203 2216 Fišar Josef TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2088 2090 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2203 2216 Prymula Roman TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2171 2183 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 2222 SK Polabiny 2208 2220 Turner Radek TJ Sakal Kozolupy 2024 2014 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 2222 SK Polabiny B 2204 2221 Novák Radomír TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2119 2116 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 2222 SK Polabiny B 2202 2221 Richtrová Eliška QCC Ceske Budejovice 2180 2199 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 2222 SK Polabiny B 2202 2221 Folk Petr TJ Bohemians Praha 2206 2194 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 2222 SK Polabiny C 2202 2221 Cerha Michal TJ Snezka Nachod 2040 2024 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 2222 SK Polabiny C 2207 2221 Ptáček Luboš SK Vysoke Myto 2090 2084 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 2222 SK Polabiny 2245 2276 Schula Michal SK AD Jicin B 2315 2286 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 2222 SK Polabiny 2245 2276 Moravec Michal TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2248 2247 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 2222 SK Polabiny 2245 2276 Pirklová Hana SK OAZA Praha 2126 2108 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 2222 SK Polabiny 2245 2276 Richtrová Eliška QCC Ceske Budejovice 2179 2226 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 2222 SK Polabiny 2245 2276 Petr Jan TJ Pankrac 2195 2159 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 2222 SK Polabiny 2245 2276 Procházka Jiří SK AD JC Smichov 2136 2160 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 2222 SK Polabiny C 2245 2276 Šmajzr Martin SK Usti nad Orlici 2201 2202 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 2222 SK Polabiny C 2245 2276 Havelka Josef TJ Lanskroun 2271 2257 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2245 2276 Kuba Jindřich Unichess 2264 2249 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2245 2276 Havelka Jan TJ Neratovice 2167 2117 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2245 2276 Fajman Petr AD Jičín 2203 2219 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2245 2276 Hrdina Robin Spartak Vlašim 2160 2106 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2245 2276 Vokoun Jan TJ Praha-Pankrác 2098 2122 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2245 2276 Kačírek Petr Region Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. 2283 2286 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2245 2276 Doležel Jaromír ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2068 2047 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2245 2276 Fiedler Bedřich ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2122 2125 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2245 2276 Vaněk Ladislav Tatran Litovel B 2244 2234 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2245 2276 Kastner Oldřich ŠK Rapid Pardubice B 2061 2039 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2245 2276 Jedlička Aleš 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2280 2260 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2245 2276 Šmajzr Martin ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 2201 2190 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2286 2283 Šmajzr Martin Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 2218 2217 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2286 2283 Bukáček Lubomír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2062 2058 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2286 2283 Možný Miloš TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2318 2298 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2286 2283 Kožúšek Daniel ŠK AD Jičín B 2217 2195 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2286 2283 Opravil Karel ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2091 2062 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2286 2283 Kastner Oldřich TJ Štefanydes Polička B 2043 2033 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny “A“ 2292 2288 Navrátil Jiří TJ Tatran Litovel “B“ 2071 2074 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny “A“ 2292 2288 Pavelka Jindřich Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2203 2196 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny “A“ 2292 2288 Uřičář Jakub ŠK Staré Město “A“ 2196 2208 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny “A“ 2292 2288 Veselý Martin TJ Ostrava 2156 2167 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny “A“ 2292 2288 Bednář Jakub Lokomotiva Brno “A“ 2178 2167 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny “A“ 2292 2288 Macíček Jakub BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek “B“ 2230 2222 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny “A“ 2292 2288 Buchníček Petr ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2309 2305 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny “A“ 2292 2288 Rubal Adam ŠK Zlín “A“ 2243 2239 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2292 2288 Bernard Borek AKIS Pardubice 2324 2324 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2292 2288 Vološin Leon ŠK AD Jičín B 2385 2428 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2292 2288 Komárek David TJ Štefanydes Polička 2148 2151 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2292 2288 Nun Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2376 2370 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2308 2301 Pastirčák Milan Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2404 2366 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2308 2301 Velecký Viktor TJ Náchod 2153 2121 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny “B“ 2308 2301 Seidl Štěpán ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2185 2208 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny “B“ 2308 2301 Poloch Petr Šachový klub Karviná “A“ 2290 2253 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny “B“ 2308 2301 Bureš Jaroslav A64 PROCLIENT Grygov “B“ 2397 2359 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny “B“ 2308 2301 Roubalík Jakub ŠK Zlín “A“ 2333 2332 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny “B“ 2308 2301 Bělunek Vladimír Tatran Litovel “B“ 2263 2286 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny “B“ 2308 2301 Andreev Eduard SK Slavia Orlová “A“ 2499 0 soutěž
2011/2012 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2289 2280 Bureš Jaroslav A64 VALOZ Grygov 2415 2379 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2289 2280 Erneker Josef TJ Bohemians Praha 2251 2264 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2289 2280 Neděla Vlastimil Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2322 2310 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2289 2280 Kriebel Tadeáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2339 2330 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2289 2280 Havlík Jan ŠK Gordic 2343 2335 1 soutěž
2011/2012 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2289 2280 Rubal Adam ŠK Zlín B 2232 2225 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2289 2280 Sobek Jaroslav Šachový klub Karviná 2267 2269 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2289 2280 Blahynka Martin ŠK Duras BVK Brno-Královo Pole 2098 2146 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2289 2280 Neděla Vlastimil TŽ Třinec 2322 2310 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2289 2280 Rodshtein Tereza Slavia Orlová 2244 2229 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2289 2280 Krajina Aleš Labortech Ostrava B 2205 2204 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2289 2280 Pavelka Jindřich Slavia Kroměříž 2259 2248 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 11 2222 SK Polabiny B 2304 Bednář Jaromír SK Caissa Trebic A 2280 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 10 2222 SK Polabiny B 2304 Mlýnek Petr SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole B 2183 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 9 2222 SK Polabiny B 2304 Petuchov Sergej AKIS Pardubice 2160 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 2222 SK Polabiny B 2304 Komárek David SK Chrudim 2154 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 2222 SK Polabiny B 2304 Hájek Jiří Sokol Zajecice 2136 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 2222 SK Polabiny B 2304 Škeřík Karel Jiskra Litomysl 2053 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 2222 SK Polabiny B 2304 Kosek Jiří SK Vysoke Myto 2106 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2304 Sabol Marian ŠK Vysoké Mýto "C" 2392 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2304 Trhal Tomáš ŠK Vysoké Mýto "B" 2035 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2304 Kastner Oldřich Rapid Pardubice 2070 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2304 Petrus Luděk TJ CHS Chotěboř 2026 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2304 Pokorný Tomáš TJ Lanškroun 2250 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2304 Šimek Jan TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2150 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2304 Červený Petr TJ Štefanydes Polička 2308 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2304 Malivánek Jiří TJ ŠO Chrudim "B" 2135 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2304 Blaško Štěpán TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "B" 1935 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2291 Sluka Radek A64 VALOZ Grygov 2278 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny "B" 2291 Bernard Borek AKIS Pardubice 2337 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny "B" 2291 Novák Aleš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2084 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny "B" 2291 Pekař Václav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2038 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny "B" 2291 Švanda Pavel ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč "B" 2202 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny "B" 2291 Vykydal František Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno "B" 2218 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny "B" 2291 Ševčík Vladimír ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole "B" 2220 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny "B" 2291 Strnad Václav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 2084 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny "B" 2291 Píza Vlastimil ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "A" 2297 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny "B" 2291 Sabol Marian TJ SOKOL Zaječice 2343 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny "B" 2291 Vašut Karel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2141 1 soutěž
2008/2009 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2302 Hála Bohumil TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2279 0 soutěž
2008/2009 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2302 Vodička Vlastimil Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2200 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2302 Brezmen Pavel Sokol Kolín 2131 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2302 Meduna Eduard Šachklub AD Jičín 2469 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2302 Fojtů Jan TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2115 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2302 Chalupa Ivan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C"" 2170 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2302 Kopal Josef ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2273 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2302 Döring Robert TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2207 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2302 Svoboda Václav SK OAZA Praha 2271 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2302 Bernard Borek ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2316 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2302 Špaček Petr JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2423 0 soutěž
2008/2009 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2302 Svoboda Miloš Sokol Plzeň I 2180 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2302 Bednář Marcel Holdia DP Praha B 2210 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2302 Döring Robert TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2207 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2302 Trmota Zdeněk Sokol Plzeň - Letná 2159 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2302 Oreský Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2084 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2302 Husárik Braňko Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2152 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2302 Viták Pavel TJ Pankrác 2226 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2302 Hlaváček Robert TJ ŠO Chrudim 2201 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2302 Vodička Vlastimil ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2200 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2302 Kozák Miloš Space" Poštovní spořitelna "B"" 2154 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2285 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác 2152 1 soutěž
2007/2008 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2285 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2115 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2285 Hála Bohumil TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2275 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2285 Ptáček Luboš TJ Sokol Zaječice 2066 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2285 Adámek Zdeněk Holdia DP Praha B"" 2173 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2285 Kohout Vratislav Sokol Vršovice 2192 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2285 Mužík Martin 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2222 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2285 Dvořák Jan ŠK ČSOB 2229 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2285 Havlík Jindřich Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2092 1 soutěž
2007/2008 11 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2285 Kovaříková Kristýna TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2063 1 soutěž
2007/2008 10 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2285 Skácelík Petr BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2264 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 9 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2285 Siebenbürger Vlastimil TJ ŽďAS ŽďÁR NAD SÁZAVOU A 2161 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2285 Jelínek Václav ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2047 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2285 Rychtecký Miroslav ŠK DURAS BVK -KRÁLOVO POLE C 2085 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2285 Ptáček Luboš ŠK VYSOKÉ MÝTO A 2066 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2285 Horák Miroslav TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU A 1975 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2285 Mareš Jaroslav ŠK 64 BRNO A 2086 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 3 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2285 Cagašík Tomáš OREL OŘECHOV A 2254 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2285 Šilar Lubomír 2222 ŠK POLABINY B 2159 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2285 Beťko Lubomír C ŠK CAISSA TŘEBÍČ A ½ soutěž
2006/2007 11 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2248 Markovič Ivan ŠK BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2209 1 soutěž
2006/2007 10 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2248 Dvořák Libor TJ ZNOJMO A 2078 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 9 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2248 Vojáček Zdeněk ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 1865 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2248 Kosek Jiří TJ SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2065 1 soutěž
2006/2007 7 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2248 Brychta David ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2137 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2248 Siebenbürger Vlastimil TJ ŽDAS ŽDÁR N.SÁZAVOU 2109 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2248 Kovaříková Kristýna TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2058 1 soutěž
2006/2007 4 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2248 Donnert Milan ŠK DURAS BVK-KRÁLOVO POLE C 2167 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2248 Habina Martin ŠK GARDE LIPOVEC 2089 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 2 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2248 Šulc Jaromír EUROKOMPLEX AUTOSKLA 1978 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 1 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2248 Horák Miroslav TJ NÁMĚŠŤNAD OSLAVOU 2017 1 soutěž
2006/2007 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2248 Krňávek Lubomír Sokol Vršovice 2303 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2248 Trefný Vlastimil TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2246 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2248 Hála Martin TJ Pankrác 2157 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2248 Příborský Marek Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2160 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2248 Chrz Pavel 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2130 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2248 Groh Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B"" 2154 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2248 Kozák Miloš ŠK ČSOB 2257 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2248 Soukal Rudolf ŠK Dům armády Praha 2134 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2248 Hlaváček Robert TJ ŠO Chrudim 2238 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2248 Fraas Martin Holdia DP Praha 2181 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2248 Choleva Zdeněk Bohemians Praha 2227 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 11 TJ Synthesia Pardubice B 2235 Pokorný Milan TJ Bohemians Praha B 2212 1 soutěž
2005/2006 10 TJ Synthesia Pardubice B 2235 Koubek Václav TJ Praga Praha B 2181 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 9 TJ Synthesia Pardubice B 2235 Sýkora Josef AVE-Kontakt Pardubice 2112 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 TJ Synthesia Pardubice B 2235 Nun Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2376 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 7 TJ Synthesia Pardubice B 2235 Vokoun Jan TJ Pankrác B 2306 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 5 TJ Synthesia Pardubice B 2235 Kačírek Petr Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2312 0 soutěž
2005/2006 4 TJ Synthesia Pardubice B 2235 Rybák Milan Sněžka TJ Náchod 2217 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 3 TJ Synthesia Pardubice B 2235 Kalivoda Jaroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2161 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 2 TJ Synthesia Pardubice B 2235 Forman Štěpán TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2283 0 soutěž
2005/2006 11 Synthesia Pardub. 2235 Štross František ŠK DP Holdia 2288 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 10 Synthesia Pardub. 2235 Postupa Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá n.L. 2068 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 Synthesia Pardub. 2235 Vaindl Jaroslav Sokol Plzeň I B 2155 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 7 Synthesia Pardub. 2235 Jaroš Martin Sokol Plzeň I C 2186 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 Synthesia Pardub. 2235 Soukal Rudolf ŠK Dům armády 2162 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 Synthesia Pardub. 2235 Vltavský Vladimír Slavia Hradec Kr. 2239 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 3 Synthesia Pardub. 2235 Kaplan Daniel Sokol Kolín 2106 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Synthesia Pardub. 2235 Svatoš Jan Sokol Vyšehrad B 2256 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Synthesia Pardub. 2235 Kozák Miloš ŠK ČSOB 2245 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 11 Synt.Pardubice 2235 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác "A" 2244 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 10 Synt.Pardubice 2235 Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 1 soutěž
2004/2005 9 Synt.Pardubice 2235 Šleich Jan ŠK ČSOB "A" 2275 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 8 Synt.Pardubice 2235 Cífka Stanislav ŠK Holdia DP B 2310 0 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Synt.Pardubice 2235 Novotný Michal ŠO DDM Chrudim 2213 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 11 Synthesia Pardubice B 2235 Jedlička Aleš 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2266 0 soutěž
2004/2005 5 Synthesia Pardubice B 2235 Jüptner Jan Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2241 1 soutěž
2004/2005 4 Synthesia Pardubice B 2235 Priehoda Vítězslav ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2381 0 soutěž
2004/2005 3 Synthesia Pardubice B 2235 Kačírek Petr Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2327 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 Synthesia Pardubice B 2235 Tobyáš Miroslav TJ Praga Praha 2272 1 soutěž
2003/2004 10 Synthesia Pardubice B 2278 Tůma Jiří TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2142 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 4 Synthesia Pardubice B 2278 Mašín Luboš Sokol Kolín C 2188 1 soutěž
2003/2004 8 TJ Synthesia Pard. 2278 Pilař Miloslav Sokol Vyšehrad B 2249 0 soutěž
2003/2004 5 TJ Synthesia Pard. 2278 Němcová Miluše ŠK Dům armády 2246 0 soutěž
2003/2004 1 TJ Synthesia Pard. 2278 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác 2205 0 soutěž