Hráč Lednický Martin

Lednický Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Lednický Martin
Oddíl: Cizinci
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: -
Elo národní: 0
Elo mezinárodní: 2187
ID: 36731
FIDE ID: 14904535
Rok narození: 1983
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2015/2016 5 ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2233 2233 Zatloukal Petr A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2118 2108 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2233 2233 Kratochvíl Vít Silko Gambit Jihlava 2254 2181 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2269 2233 Svoboda Rostislav ŠK Zlín B 2059 2036 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2269 2233 Hošek Martin ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2079 2078 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2269 2233 Vrána František ŠK Staré Město B 2249 2257 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2269 2233 Dirgas Josef ŠK Hustopeče 2078 2085 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2269 2233 Brázdil Roman Sokol Postoupky 2119 2112 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2255 2233 Kubík Michael BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek “B“ 2187 2232 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2255 2233 Uřičář Jakub ŠK Staré Město “A“ 2196 2208 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2255 2233 Trhal Tomáš TJ ŠO Chrudim 2157 2158 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč “A“ 2263 2233 Hrabal Michal A64 PROCLIENT Grygov “B“ 2100 2093 1 soutěž
2011/2012 10 ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč B 2256 2233 Holásek Pavel Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 2065 2069 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč B 2256 2233 Siembab Bartosz Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2326 2292 0 soutěž
2011/2012 8 ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč B 2256 2233 Fiedler Bedřich Sokol Zaječice 2107 2102 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč B 2256 2233 Nehybka Jiří ŠK Duras BVK Brno - Královo Pole B 2245 2255 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč B 2256 2233 Belobrad Ivan ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2168 2119 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč B 2256 2233 Jezbera Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2188 2188 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč B 2256 2233 Hlaváček Robert TJ ŠO Chrudim 2242 2238 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 SK Caissa Trebic B 2233 Augustin Josef Lokomotiva Brno 2297 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 9 SK Caissa Trebic B 2233 Němec Pavel SK Chrudim 2255 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 SK Caissa Trebic B 2233 Hájek Jiří Sokol Zajecice 2136 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 SK Caissa Trebic B 2233 Seidl Štěpán Sokol Bedrichov 2132 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 SK Caissa Trebic B 2233 Zeman Martin Jiskra Litomysl 2124 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 SK Caissa Trebic B 2233 Hrubeš Pavel SK Vysoke Myto 2164 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 SK Caissa Trebic B 2233 Holásek Pavel Jiskra Usti nad Orlici 2105 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 SK Caissa Trebic B 2233 Skácelík Petr SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole B 2238 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 11 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "A" 2235 Tajovský Martin ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole "B" 2188 0 soutěž
2009/2010 10 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "A" 2235 Machlowski Slawomir Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2139 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "A" 2235 Přibyl Radomír TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 2075 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "A" 2235 Bukáček Lubomír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2038 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "A" 2235 Jelínek Václav ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1996 ½ soutěž