Hráč Navrátil Jiří

Navrátil Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Navrátil Jiří
Oddíl: TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1994
Elo mezinárodní: 1991
ID: 1016
FIDE ID: 307351
Rok narození: 1966
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 4 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1991 1994 Nehyba Martin Sokol Skalička A 2123 2104 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2001 1994 Zatloukal Petr A64 PřF Olomouc 2051 2037 0
2018/2019 2 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2001 1994 Pavlík Petr ŠK Šternberk 1945 1938 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1999 1994 Sohr Vladimír ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2070 2081 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 1991 1994 Mišun Miroslav ŠK Šternberk C 1369 1427 1
2018/2019 2 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 2001 1994 Hampl Pavel TJ Tatran Litovel C 1003 1441 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Bohuňovice 1991 1994 Šmida Martin ŠK Jeseník B 1547 1524 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Bohuňovice 2001 1994 Gawlas Roman Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1946 1942 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Bohuňovice 1999 1994 Valenta Vít T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2147 2104 0
2017/2018 11 Uničov 2007 2019 Zapletal Jiří TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 2085 2101 ½
2017/2018 10 Uničov 2011 2019 Siekaniec Jan Zlaté Hory 2124 0 ½
2017/2018 9 Uničov 2011 2019 Zbořil Tomáš AŠK Olomouc B 2107 2102 0
2017/2018 8 Uničov 2013 2019 Gnida Patrik Česká Ves 2162 2169 0
2017/2018 7 Uničov 2013 2019 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov 2150 2141 ½
2017/2018 6 Uničov 2014 2019 Zajíček Tomáš Rošáda Prostějov 1926 1946 ½
2017/2018 5 Uničov 2014 2019 Sohr Vladimír ŠK Zábřeh 2080 2087 ½
2017/2018 4 Uničov 2011 2019 Mohapl Petr ŠK Šternberk 2042 2037 ½
2017/2018 3 Uničov 2011 2019 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel B 2118 2115 ½
2017/2018 2 Uničov 2011 2019 Kamarád František A64 Grygov B 1834 1789 1
2017/2018 1 Uničov 2013 2026 Malý Marek Velké Losiny B 2173 2181 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2011 2019 Turek Josef Matadoor Přáslavice ŠK 0 1533 1
2017/2018 7 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2013 2019 Kobylka Josef ŠK Žerotín 0 1401 1
2017/2018 6 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2014 2019 Unzeitig Libor AŠK Olomouc D 1781 1762 0
2017/2018 5 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2014 2019 Hampl Martin TJ Tatran Litovel D 0 1406 1
2017/2018 2 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2011 2019 Fuksík Jaroslav Agentura 64 Grygov D 0 1609 1
2016/2017 11 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2045 2059 Urbanski Grzegorz Slavoj Český Těšín 2255 2207 ½
2016/2017 10 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2045 2059 Mrázek Lumír SK Slavia Orlová 2261 2253 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2045 2059 Malík Jan ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2291 2295 ½
2016/2017 8 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2045 2059 Nábělek Marek ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 2260 2264 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2045 2059 Neděla Vlastimil TJ Slovan Havířov 2329 2342 0
2016/2017 6 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2045 2059 Lys Josef Sokol Dobrá 2138 2189 0
2016/2017 5 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2045 2059 Bělunek Vladimír Tatran Litovel "B" 2260 2254 0
2016/2017 4 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2045 2059 Vaculík Jakub TJ Sokol Velké Losiny 2200 2071 0
2016/2017 3 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2045 2059 Butkiewicz Lukasz Sokol Vrbno p/P 2445 2408 0
2016/2017 2 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2045 2059 Mroziak Maciej Šachový klub Karviná 2306 0
2016/2017 1 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2045 2059 Szwed Jacek TŽ Třinec "B" 2392 0
2015/2016 11 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 2045 2059 Molnár Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc A 1882 1893 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 2045 2059 Rychlík Zdeněk ŠK Jeseník A 1938 1920 1
2015/2016 9 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 2045 2059 Čížek Petr TJ Sokol Šumperk A 1906 1916 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 2045 2059 Přikryl Tomáš TJ Sokol Skalička 1943 1981 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 2045 2059 Hájek Zdeněk TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1898 1870 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 2045 2059 Hejnar Petr AŠK DA Olomouc B 1808 1836 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 2045 2059 Fiala Jiří Sigmia Olomouc A 1912 1906 1
2015/2016 4 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 2045 2059 Dvořák Vladimír ŠK ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 1979 1952 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 2045 2059 Malý Marek TJ Sokol Velké Losiny B 2178 2191 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 2045 2059 Gnida Patrik TJ Zlaté Hory 2064 2119 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2045 2059 Steiner Pavel TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 1814 1822 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2045 2059 Doseděl Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2062 2071 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2045 2059 Liduch Filip 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2055 2019 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2045 2059 Novotný Josef Region Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. 2113 2106 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2045 2059 Kopecký Roman TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2026 2016 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2045 2059 Novák Luděk ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 1935 1924 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2045 2059 Pavlík Petr Tatran Litovel B 1941 1953 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2045 2059 Vávra Radim ŠK Rapid Pardubice B 2083 2086 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2045 2059 Kourek Josef 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2017 2074 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2045 2059 Holásek Pavel ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 2045 2015 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2045 2059 Linhart Zbyněk TJ ŠO Chrudim 1960 1953 1
2014/2015 11 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2091 2093 Fiala Vlastimil Sigmia Olomouc 2042 2036 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2091 2093 Štaffa Lubomír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2021 2097 0
2014/2015 9 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2091 2093 Siekaniec Jan TJ Zlaté Hory 2034 0
2014/2015 8 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2091 2093 Sohr Vladimír T.J.Sokol Šumperk 2085 2111 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2091 2093 Sýkora Jan SK Prostějov 2099 2067 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2091 2093 Musil Vítězslav Sokol Skalička 2008 2005 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2091 2093 Zdražil Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc 2050 2081 1
2014/2015 4 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2091 2093 Pavlík Petr ŠK Šternberk 1956 1955 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2091 2093 Vaculík Jakub Velké Losiny B 1966 1966 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2091 2093 Kamarád František A64 PřF Olomouc 1890 1772 1
2014/2015 1 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2091 2093 Dvořák Vladimír SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 2060 2048 ½
2014/2015 11 Agentura 64 Grygov "B" 2091 2093 Valíčková Martina TŽ Třinec "B" 2026 2027 ½
2014/2015 8 Agentura 64 Grygov "B" 2091 2093 Milat Patrik Sokol Dobrá 2071 2092 0
2014/2015 5 Agentura 64 Grygov "B" 2091 2093 Funiok Marcel Baník Havířov 2085 2065 ½
2014/2015 3 Agentura 64 Grygov "B" 2091 2093 Potomák Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2179 2177 ½
2014/2015 2 Agentura 64 Grygov "B" 2091 2093 Veselý Martin TJ Ostrava "A" 2114 2122 ½
2014/2015 1 Agentura 64 Grygov "B" 2091 2093 Jakubiec Edyta Labortech Ostrava "B" 2184 2184 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Tatran Litovel “B“ 2071 2074 Hošek Milan 2222 ŠK Polabiny “A“ 2292 2288 ½
2013/2014 9 A64 Galerie Atrax Přerov "B" 2071 2074 Kondula Dominik TJ VOKD Poruba 1830 1869 1
2013/2014 8 A64 Galerie Atrax Přerov "B" 2071 2074 Štukner Šimon Sokol Dobrá 2155 2136 ½
2013/2014 7 A64 Galerie Atrax Přerov "B" 2071 2074 Luczyk Petr SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1931 2004 ½
2013/2014 6 A64 Galerie Atrax Přerov "B" 2071 2074 Svoboda Rostislav ŠK Zlín "B" 2063 2030 ½
2013/2014 3 A64 Galerie Atrax Přerov "B" 2071 2074 Muratidis Nikos KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2194 2183 ½
2013/2014 1 A64 Galerie Atrax Přerov "B" 2071 2074 Šobáň Jaroslav Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2146 2157 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2071 2074 Hájek Zdeněk Sokol Přemyslovice 1945 1914 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2071 2074 Štverák Milan Sokol Skalička 2062 2069 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2071 2074 Maláč Pavel Sigmia Olomouc 1972 1999 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2071 2074 Gnida Patrik Sokol Velké Losiny B 1996 2099 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2071 2074 Zajíček Tomáš ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1804 1859 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2071 2074 Kočí Slavomír T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1867 1941 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2071 2074 Opravil Karel ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2058 2055 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2071 2074 Hejnar Petr ŠK Šternberk 1844 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2071 2074 Zedník Josef A64 PřF Olomouc 2081 2094 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2071 2074 Mlčák Viktor AŠK DA Olomouc 2022 2019 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2094 2089 Sonter Matthew Sigmia Olomouc 2154 2175 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2094 2089 Popelka Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2056 2067 1
2012/2013 9 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2094 2089 Gnida Patrik TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny B 1927 2046 1
2012/2013 8 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2094 2089 Volek Karel ŠK Loštice 1957 1942 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2094 2089 Zapletal Jiří LOKO Zábřeh 2136 2121 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2094 2089 Čížek Petr T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1897 1897 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2094 2089 Tichý Miroslav SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 2010 2003 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2094 2089 Musil Vítězslav TJ Sokol Skalička 2018 2037 1
2012/2013 2 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2094 2089 Štec František Spartak Přerov 2026 1967 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2094 2089 Sněhota Martin A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1899 1950 ½
2012/2013 4 Tatran Litovel “B“ 2094 2089 Svoboda Rostislav ŠK Zlín “A“ 2035 2033 ½
2011/2012 9 Tatran Litovel B 2140 2098 Sikorová Olga TŽ Třinec 2276 2287 0
2011/2012 10 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2140 2098 Reichl Roman LOKO Zábřeh 1866 1866 1
2011/2012 7 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2140 2098 Fiala Vlastimil Sigmia Olomouc 2025 2056 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2140 2098 Pospíšil Ignác TJ Spartak Přerov 1925 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2140 2098 Štverák Milan TJ Sokol Skalička 2058 2054 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2140 2098 Sohr Vladimír T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 2079 2082 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2140 2098 Klička Pavel ŠK Loštice 1878 1
2011/2012 2 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2140 2098 Tichý Miroslav SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 2000 1999 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2140 2098 Malý Marek TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1996 2052 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2119 Slanina Miroslav Sokol Dobrá 2144 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2119 Mitura Karel BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek 2131 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2119 Veselý Martin Mittal Ostrava 2177 0
2010/2011 8 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2119 Kvíčala Miroslav TŽ Třinec 2053 1
2010/2011 6 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2119 Nábělek Marek KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2244 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2119 Tomeček Jan Baník Havířov 2202 1
2010/2011 4 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2119 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov 2100 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2119 Sohr Vladimír T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2102 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2119 Suchánek Miroslav MSA Dolní Benešov 2054 0
2010/2011 1 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2119 Malík Jan Labortech Ostrava 2243 0
2009/2010 8 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2163 Kocur Aleš BŠŠ FM B 1922 1
2009/2010 4 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2163 Slanina Miroslav Sokol Dobrá 2124 ½
2009/2010 2 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2163 Trombík Karel Baník Havířov 2099 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2163 Frnka René TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2227 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2163 Tichý Miroslav SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1885 1
2009/2010 9 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2163 Opravil Karel LOKO Zábřeh 2059 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2163 Peřina Michal AŠK DA Olomouc 2020 1
2009/2010 7 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2163 Telařík Radek ŠK Šternberk 1889 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2163 Klofáč Dimitrij Spartak Přerov 1929 1
2009/2010 5 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2163 Pavlů Jiří T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1898 1
2009/2010 4 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2163 Popelka Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2088 1
2009/2010 3 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2163 Sojma Zdeněk DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1979 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2163 Fiala Vlastimil GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2046 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2163 Štverák Milan TJ Sokol Skalička 2080 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2176 Sohr Vladimír T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 2157 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2176 Strašil Pavel LOKO Zábřeh 2212 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2176 Popelka Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2085 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2176 Hastík Svatopluk TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2107 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2176 Neoral Antonín GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2146 0
2008/2009 5 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2176 Zbořil Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc B 2109 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2176 Formánek Martin DDM&TJ Mohelnice 2169 1
2008/2009 2 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2176 Cagašík Tomáš Spartak Přerov 2253 0
2008/2009 1 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2176 Fiala Vlastimil Sigmia Olomouc 1997 1
2008/2009 11 A64 DDM Olomouc 2176 Rickardt Roman Garde Calcio Olomouc B 1890 ½
2008/2009 10 A64 DDM Olomouc 2176 Nečesaný Zdeněk Spartak Přerov B 1925 1
2008/2009 9 A64 DDM Olomouc 2176 Dosoudil Bedřich Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1844 ½
2008/2009 8 A64 DDM Olomouc 2176 Novák Bořivoj TJ Sokol Hranice 1775 1
2008/2009 6 A64 DDM Olomouc 2176 Sýkora Jan TJ Sokol Skalička A 2050 1
2008/2009 5 A64 DDM Olomouc 2176 Zapletal Jiří TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1722 1
2008/2009 4 A64 DDM Olomouc 2176 Závůrka Roman Sportovní klub Prostějov B 2153 1
2007/2008 11 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2144 Čábelka Rolf LOKO Zábřeh B 2015 1
2007/2008 10 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2144 Spurný Ondřej TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1972 1
2007/2008 8 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2144 Sigmia Olomouc 1
2007/2008 7 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2144 Formánek Martin DDM&TJ Mohelnice 2208 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2144 Bém Josef ŠK Sokol Šumperk B 1889 1
2007/2008 5 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2144 Strašil Pavel LOKO Zábřeh A 2186 0
2007/2008 4 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2144 Bureš Jaroslav SK Prostějov B 2258 0
2007/2008 3 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2144 Klofáč Dimitrij Spartak Přerov 1972 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2144 Mlčoch David SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 2206 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2144 Valenta Vít ŠK Sokol Šumperk A 2176 0
2006/2007 10 LOKO Zábřeh 2140 Šobáň Jaroslav A64 Grygov B 2111 0
2006/2007 9 LOKO Zábřeh 2140 Beil Zdeněk Tatran Litovel B 2283 0
2006/2007 8 LOKO Zábřeh 2140 Fiala Vlastimil AŠK DA Olomouc 2055 ½
2006/2007 7 LOKO Zábřeh 2140 Šudřich Radek MKS Holešov 2096 ½
2006/2007 6 LOKO Zábřeh 2140 Slovák Pavel ŠK SK Zlín B 2067 ½
2006/2007 5 LOKO Zábřeh 2140 Skácelík Petr ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2260 ½
2006/2007 3 LOKO Zábřeh 2140 Sládek Vladislav ŠK 64 Brno 2009 1
2006/2007 2 LOKO Zábřeh 2140 Brázdil Roman Slavia Kroměříž B 2177 0
2006/2007 1 LOKO Zábřeh 2140 Veselský Josef SK Boršice 0
2006/2007 11 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2140 Fiala Vlastimil ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 2055 0
2006/2007 10 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2140 Beil Martin ŠK Šternberk 2197 0
2006/2007 9 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2140 Formánek Martin DDM&TJ Mohelnice 2221 1
2006/2007 8 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2140 Trávníček Petr Garde Calcio Olomouc 2116 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2140 Doležel Jiří TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1966 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2140 Štec František Spartak Přerov 1988 1
2006/2007 5 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2140 Popelka Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2078 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2140 Valenta Vít ŠK Sokol Šumperk 2149 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2140 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov B 2149 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2140 Čechál Martin SK Přerov 1976 1
2006/2007 1 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2140 Strašil Pavel LOKO Zábřeh B 2156 ½
2005/2006 8 Tatran Litovel B 2113 Jurásek Miroslav ŠK Staré Město B 2280 ½
2005/2006 7 Tatran Litovel B 2113 Šobáň Jaroslav A64 MIPAP Grygov B 2091 ½
2005/2006 6 Tatran Litovel B 2113 Adamčík Martin SK Prostějov 2160 ½
2005/2006 5 Tatran Litovel B 2113 Zapletal Jiří LOKO Zábřeh 2181 ½
2005/2006 4 Tatran Litovel B 2113 Macura Emil ŠK Zlín B 2152 0
2005/2006 3 Tatran Litovel B 2113 Vávra Pavel ŠKZ Vsetín 2126 0
2005/2006 1 Tatran Litovel B 2113 Petržela Pavel MKS Holešov 2029 ½
2005/2006 11 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2113 Frnka René TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2179 ½
2005/2006 10 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2113 Sohr Vladimír ŠK Šumperk 2138 1
2005/2006 9 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2113 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov B 2179 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2113 Formánek Martin DDM+TJ Mohelnice 2158 1
2005/2006 7 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2113 Kozák Petr AŠK DA Olomouc 2193 ½
2005/2006 6 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2113 Strašil Pavel LOKO Zábřeh B 2170 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2113 Pala Vladimír SK Přerov 2235 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2113 Beil Ondřej ŠK Šternberk 2105 ½
2005/2006 3 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2113 Sochor Stanislav A64 Grygov C 2139 0
2005/2006 2 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2113 Kotík Věroslav ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 2026 1
2005/2006 1 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2113 Spurný Ondřej TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1996 1
2004/2005 11 TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 2128 Bernášek Jan TJ Lanškroun 2382 0
2004/2005 10 TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 2128 Strašil Pavel LOKO Zábřeh 2149 ½
2004/2005 9 TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 2128 Biolek Richard A64 Mipap Grygov B 2443 0
2004/2005 8 TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 2128 Karlík Vladimír Slavia Kroměříž B 2313 ½
2004/2005 7 TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 2128 Zpěvák Pavel ŠK Staré Město B 2339 ½
2004/2005 6 TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 2128 Bělunek Vladimír ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2275 ½
2004/2005 5 TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 2128 Ponížil Cyril ŠK Trinom Zlín B 2205 0
2004/2005 4 TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 2128 Drtina Milan SK Boršice 2292 0
2004/2005 3 TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 2128 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel B 2116 ½
2004/2005 2 TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 2128 Řezníček Tomáš Slavia Kroměříž C 2291 ½
2004/2005 1 TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 2128 Buráň Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město C 2197 ½
2004/2005 11 Tatran Litovel 2128 Singer Milan TJ Uherský Ostroh 1961 ½
2004/2005 10 Tatran Litovel 2128 Kašík Miroslav Slavie Kroměříž A 1942 ½
2004/2005 8 Tatran Litovel 2128 Ciprys Martin CD Rating Brno 2114 ½
2004/2005 3 Tatran Litovel 2128 Trombík Karel Slavia Orlová A" 2254 0
2003/2004 11 TJ Unex Uničov 2163 Formánek Martin DDM+TJ Mohelnice 2144 ½
2003/2004 10 TJ Unex Uničov 2163 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov B 2186 ½
2003/2004 9 TJ Unex Uničov 2163 Švancara Petr A64 Grygov C 2244 1
2003/2004 8 TJ Unex Uničov 2163 Spurný Ondřej Sokol Přemyslovice 1990 1
2003/2004 7 TJ Unex Uničov 2163 Kozák Pavel ŠK Jeseník 2157 ½
2003/2004 6 TJ Unex Uničov 2163 Kozák Petr AŠK DA Olomouc 2117 ½
2003/2004 5 TJ Unex Uničov 2163 Fiala Vlastimil Sigmia Olomouc 2055 ½
2003/2004 4 TJ Unex Uničov 2163 Jemelka Jan SK Přerov 2001 1
2003/2004 3 TJ Unex Uničov 2163 Nejezchleba Josef Loko Zábřeh B 2015 ½
2003/2004 2 TJ Unex Uničov 2163 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel C 2049 ½
2003/2004 1 TJ Unex Uničov 2163 Cagašík Tomáš Spartak Přerov 2238 0
2003/2004 11 Tatran Litovel B 2163 Blaha Petr ŠK Staré Město B 2169 ½
2003/2004 10 Tatran Litovel B 2163 Sochor Stanislav A64 Grygov B 2147 ½
2003/2004 9 Tatran Litovel B 2163 Bačák Martin Slavia Kroměříž B 2092 ½
2003/2004 8 Tatran Litovel B 2163 Kaminský Rudolf MKS Holešov 2192 ½
2003/2004 7 Tatran Litovel B 2163 Frnka René ŠK Šumperk 2196 ½
2003/2004 6 Tatran Litovel B 2163 Krčál Michal ŠK Zlín B 2115 ½
2003/2004 5 Tatran Litovel B 2163 Straděj Vlastimil ŠK Zbroj Vsetín 2212 ½
2003/2004 3 Tatran Litovel B 2163 Blümel Otto Slavia Kroměříž A 2215 0
2003/2004 2 Tatran Litovel B 2163 Havránek Michal SK Boršice 1955 1
2003/2004 1 Tatran Litovel B 2163 Dvořák Vladimír SK Prostějov 2008 1