Hráč Muratidis Nikos

Muratidis Nikos

User Pic
Jméno: Muratidis Nikos
Oddíl: Slezan Opava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2175
Elo mezinárodní: 2172
ID: 377
FIDE ID: 312843
Rok narození: 1951
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 4 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2172 2175 Židek Václav Slavoj Poruba "C" 2160 2188 ½
2018/2019 2 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2171 2175 Zabystrzan Pavel SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2215 2191 ½
2018/2019 1 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2185 2175 Kolář Stanislav Baník Havířov 2031 2012 0
2016/2017 11 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2194 2156 Mrva Marek TJ Ostrava 2227 2200 0
2016/2017 10 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2194 2156 Kubík Michael BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2226 2277 ½
2016/2017 8 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2194 2156 Kolář Stanislav Baník Havířov 2080 2075 ½
2015/2016 11 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2194 2156 Konečný Vladimír ŠK Karviná "A" 1846 1883 1
2015/2016 9 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2194 2156 Veselý Martin TJ Ostrava "A" 2089 2105 1
2015/2016 7 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2194 2156 Vrána František ŠK Staré Město "A" 2207 2185 1
2015/2016 5 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2194 2156 Věchet Stanislav Moravská Slavia Brno\r "A" 2148 2149 ½
2015/2016 3 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2194 2156 Cagašík Tomáš Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2145 2168 ½
2015/2016 1 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2194 2156 Mrázek Lumír SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2261 2253 1
2014/2015 10 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava "A" 2184 2175 Novotný Josef Region Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2121 2111 0
2014/2015 8 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava "A" 2184 2175 Zuziak Petr ŠK Duras BVK „B“ 1744 1774 ½
2014/2015 7 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava "A" 2184 2175 Stachoň Martin Slavia Kroměříž „A“ 2152 2189 ½
2014/2015 6 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava "A" 2184 2175 Novosadová Kristýna Beskydská šachová škola z.s. „B“ 2177 2197 0
2014/2015 5 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava "A" 2184 2175 Kulovaná Eva Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. „A“ 2255 2273 ½
2014/2015 4 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava "A" 2184 2175 Buráň Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město „A“ 2211 2203 ½
2014/2015 3 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava "A" 2184 2175 Vymazal Bronislav ŠK Duras BVK „A“ 2321 2309 1
2014/2015 2 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava "A" 2184 2175 Marek Matyáš SK Slavia Orlová „A“ 2200 2240 0
2014/2015 1 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava "A" 2184 2175 Zatloukal Petr Agentura 64 Grygov „A“ 2134 2114 ½
2013/2014 11 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2194 2183 Kalivoda Jiří Sokol Dobrá 2195 2193 ½
2013/2014 10 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2194 2183 Polok Kacper SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2172 1000 ½
2013/2014 9 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2194 2183 Kocián Miroslav ŠK Zlín "B" 2015 2024 1
2013/2014 8 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2194 2183 Pacl Václav TJ Slovan Havířov 2150 2137 ½
2013/2014 7 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2194 2183 Surman Martin ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2191 ½
2013/2014 6 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2194 2183 Funiok Marcel Baník Havířov "A" 2112 2087 ½
2013/2014 5 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2194 2183 Babula Milan TŽ Třinec "B" 2249 2247 1
2013/2014 4 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2194 2183 Švancara Petr Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2094 2092 0
2013/2014 3 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2194 2183 Navrátil Jiří A64 Galerie Atrax Přerov "B" 2071 2074 ½
2013/2014 2 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2194 2183 Konvička Martin TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 1992 2075 0
2013/2014 1 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2194 2183 Janyška Pavel TJ VOKD Poruba 2080 2115 1
2013/2014 9 Slezan Opava "B" 2194 2183 Chlevišťan Jakub VOKD Poruba "B" 2142 2142 ½
2013/2014 7 Slezan Opava "B" 2194 2183 Kufa Pavel Slavoj Poruba "B" 2198 2197 ½
2011/2012 8 Orel Opava "C" 2194 2181 Návrat Robert GOBE Píšť "B" 1000 1
2011/2012 7 Orel Opava "C" 2194 2181 Černý Roman TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1000 1
2011/2012 6 Orel Opava "C" 2194 2181 Petřík Dominik ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1323 1
2011/2012 5 Orel Opava "C" 2194 2181 Mikeš Jaroslav ŠK POGO Budišov n. Bud. "B" 1000 1
2011/2012 4 Orel Opava "C" 2194 2181 Krátký Matěj Slezan Opava "E" 1000 1
2011/2012 9 Orel Opava "A" 2194 2181 Kantor Petr ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "A" 2120 2096 1
2011/2012 7 Orel Opava "A" 2194 2181 Geffert Michal ŠK Šenov 1948 1957 1
2011/2012 6 Orel Opava "A" 2194 2181 Záleský Karel Slezan Opava "B" 2116 2116 0
2010/2011 7 Orel Opava "A" 2182 Bražina David Mittal Ostrava "C" 1920 1
2010/2011 1 Orel Opava "A" 2182 Gazda Petr TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2003 ½
2009/2010 11 Orel Opava 2179 Solný Michal ŠK West 1999 Opava 1937 1
2009/2010 9 Orel Opava 2179 Olšar Robin Slezan Opava "C" 2045 1
2009/2010 5 Orel Opava 2179 Vitásek Tomáš MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1930 ½
2006/2007 9 Slezan Opava "A" 2184 Kocur Valter MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2121 0
2006/2007 7 Slezan Opava "A" 2184 Jasný Stanislav ŠK Elspol s.r.o. Ostrava "A" 2343 ½
2005/2006 11 Slezan Opava "A" 2182 Slanina Miroslav Sokol Dobrá "A" 2150 1
2005/2006 9 Slezan Opava "A" 2182 Tomeček Jan Baník Havířov "A" 2136 ½
2005/2006 9 Slezan Opava B 2182 Hlubina Pavel VOKD Poruba A 2030 1
2005/2006 7 Slezan Opava B 2182 Omamík Pavel TJ Mořkov A 2033 0
2004/2005 11 Slezan Opava B" 2192 Gibiec Ernest ŠK Stonava A" 2269 ½
2004/2005 10 Slezan Opava B" 2192 Tomeček Jan Baník HavířovA" 2160 ½
2004/2005 9 Slezan Opava B" 2192 Gil Karel Baník Havířov B" 2067 1
2004/2005 8 Slezan Opava B" 2192 Sobek Jaroslav NH Ostrava A" 2321 ½
2004/2005 7 Slezan Opava B" 2192 Mrva Marek NH Ostrava B" 2151 1
2004/2005 6 Slezan Opava B" 2192 Orzechowski Jacek ŠKTP Hrabyně A" 2260 ½
2004/2005 5 Slezan Opava B" 2192 Očkay Tomáš VOKD Poruba A" 2098 ½
2004/2005 4 Slezan Opava B" 2192 Jankovec Ivan Slávia Orlová B" 2232 ½
2004/2005 3 Slezan Opava B" 2192 Holeksa Zdeněk Frýdek-Místek B" 2195 0
2004/2005 2 Slezan Opava B" 2192 Záleský Karel Slezan Opava C" 2036 0
2003/2004 11 Slezan Opava C" 2152 Šplíchal Stanislav ŠK Svinov A" 2160 1
2003/2004 10 Slezan Opava C" 2152 Kocián Karel Tatra Kopřivnice 2205 1
2003/2004 9 Slezan Opava C" 2152 Baier Pavel Baník Havířov 2215 0
2003/2004 8 Slezan Opava C" 2152 Zabystrzan Pavel Slávia Orlová B" 2302 ½
2003/2004 7 Slezan Opava C" 2152 Zelenka Milan Sokol Dobrá A" 2165 1
2003/2004 5 Slezan Opava C" 2152 Václavík Martin VOKD Poruba A" 2166 ½
2003/2004 4 Slezan Opava C" 2152 Malinovský Petr Lokomotiva Krnov 2102 0
2003/2004 2 Slezan Opava C" 2152 Mitura Václav ŠK Stonava A" 2247 ½
2003/2004 1 Slezan Opava C" 2152 Hladík Oto NH Ostrava B" 2222 1
2003/2004 11 Slezan Opava 2152 Baier Pavel Slavia Orlová 2215 ½
2003/2004 10 Slezan Opava 2152 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město 2339 ½
2003/2004 9 Slezan Opava 2152 Šilhavík Antonín TJ Uherský Ostroh 2093 1
2003/2004 8 Slezan Opava 2152 Skácelík Petr Duras BVK Brno 2269 0
2003/2004 7 Slezan Opava 2152 Tomeš Zdeněk Garde Brno 2135 ½
2003/2004 6 Slezan Opava 2152 Zvolánek Libor Tatran Litovel 2258 1
2003/2004 5 Slezan Opava 2152 Brychta Jan TJ Náměšť n/Osl. 2161 0
2003/2004 4 Slezan Opava 2152 Holušová Táňa VP Frýdek-Místek 2170 1
2003/2004 2 Slezan Opava 2152 Kocián Karel TŽ Třinec 2205 ½