Hráč Letovanec Petr

Letovanec Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Letovanec Petr
Oddíl: TŽ Třinec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1816
Elo mezinárodní: 1810
ID: 12229
FIDE ID: 361410
Rok narození: 1984
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 6 TŽ Třinec "B" 1809 1816 Bulawa Marek Baník Havířov 1948 1954 ½
2018/2019 5 TŽ Třinec "B" 1802 1811 Vrba Svatopluk Sokol Vrbno pod P. 1691 1790 1
2018/2019 11 TŽ Třinec "C" 1814 1816 Vysoglad Petr TJ Sokol Metylovice 2032 2010 0
2018/2019 10 TŽ Třinec "C" 1814 1816 BŠŠ F-M "G" 1
2018/2019 8 TŽ Třinec "C" 1806 1816 Rechtenberg Karel BŠŠ F-M "F" 1737 1755 1
2018/2019 6 TŽ Třinec "C" 1809 1811 Kraus František TJ Vendryně "B" 1941 1971 0
2018/2019 4 TŽ Třinec "C" 1797 1811 Carbol Otmar TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1598 1617 1
2018/2019 2 TŽ Třinec "C" 1801 1811 Lys Josef Sokol Brušperk "B" 2086 2139 0
2018/2019 1 TŽ Třinec "C" 1801 1811 Prokop Milan TJ Sokol Lhotka 1765 1824 ½
2017/2018 12 TŽ Třinec "C" 1800 1802 Vlášek Roman TJ Sokol Lhotka 1844 2061 ½
2017/2018 6 TŽ Třinec "C" 1788 1802 Kotas Jan TJ Bystřice 1852 1851 ½
2017/2018 5 TŽ Třinec "C" 1788 1802 Rucki Tomáš TJ Dobratice "B" 1576 1816 1
2017/2018 4 TŽ Třinec "C" 1800 1802 Vaníček Michal BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "F" 1826 1848 ½
2017/2018 3 TŽ Třinec "C" 1800 1802 Čubok Zdeněk TJ Dobratice "A" 1791 1837 1
2017/2018 1 TŽ Třinec "C" 1777 1791 Smilowski Adam TŽ Třinec "D" 0 0 1
2017/2018 8 TŽ Třinec "B" 1758 1776 Fojtík Vlastislav TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 2104 2042 ½
2017/2018 3 TŽ Třinec "B" 1758 1776 Tomaszewski Kacper SK Slavia Orlová "A" 0
2016/2017 11 TŽ Třinec "C" 1758 1776 Filipczyk Jan TJ Bystřice 1000 1
2016/2017 10 TŽ Třinec "C" 1758 1776 Pavlica Jiří TJ Dobratice "B" 1837 0
2016/2017 9 TŽ Třinec "C" 1758 1776 Soural Jiří Sokol Dobrá "B" 1639 1
2016/2017 8 TŽ Třinec "C" 1758 1776 Paseka Aleš Sokol Brušperk "B" 1
2016/2017 7 TŽ Třinec "C" 1758 1776 Bartková Karolína ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u J. "B" 1
2016/2017 6 TŽ Třinec "C" 1758 1776 Pindora Miloslav Sokol Dobrá "C" 1314 1
2016/2017 5 TŽ Třinec "C" 1758 1776 Genšerovský Milan TJ Sokol Lhotka 1000 1
2016/2017 4 TŽ Třinec "C" 1758 1776 Frank Martin BŠŠ F-M "E" 1110 1
2016/2017 3 TŽ Třinec "C" 1758 1776 Hrneček Jan BŠŠ F-M "F" 1317 1
2016/2017 2 TŽ Třinec "C" 1758 1776 Kus Jindřich TJ Vendryně "B" 1000 1
2016/2017 1 TŽ Třinec "C" 1758 1776 Smilowski Adam TŽ Třinec "D" 1000 1
2015/2016 11 TŽ Třinec "C" 1758 1776 Kotas Jan TJ Vendryně 1884 1881 ½
2015/2016 10 TŽ Třinec "C" 1758 1776 Szumilo Štefan TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1876 1891 1
2015/2016 9 TŽ Třinec "C" 1758 1776 Surma Martin Beskydská šachová škola F-M "D" 1741 1833 1
2015/2016 8 TŽ Třinec "C" 1758 1776 Kopecký Břetislav Inter Petrovice "A" 2014 2000 0
2015/2016 7 TŽ Třinec "C" 1758 1776 Barteček Ladislav Rychvaldský šachový oddíl "A" 1764 1810 ½
2015/2016 6 TŽ Třinec "C" 1758 1776 Nytra Petr SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1819 1834 ½
2015/2016 5 TŽ Třinec "C" 1758 1776 Korbel Jiří TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1305 1
2015/2016 4 TŽ Třinec "C" 1758 1776 Canibal Jaromír ŠK Karviná "B" 1780 1760 ½
2015/2016 2 TŽ Třinec "C" 1758 1776 Šíma Aleš TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1891 1755 0
2015/2016 1 TŽ Třinec "C" 1758 1776 Krampol Vladimír SK Stonava 1855 1857 0
2014/2015 11 TŽ Třinec "C" 1792 1795 Oczko Zdeněk Baník Havířov "C" 1720 1
2014/2015 10 TŽ Třinec "C" 1792 1795 Beluská Tereza BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1729 1722 ½
2014/2015 8 TŽ Třinec "C" 1792 1795 Melzer Petr TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1614 1674 1
2014/2015 7 TŽ Třinec "C" 1792 1795 Nowak Radek SK Stonava 1716 1805 0
2014/2015 6 TŽ Třinec "C" 1792 1795 Šrámek Vojtěch TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1677 1709 ½
2014/2015 5 TŽ Třinec "C" 1792 1795 Ogrocký Vladimír Inter Petrovice "A" 1653 1
2014/2015 3 TŽ Třinec "C" 1792 1795 Folwarczny Marek SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1774 1766 ½
2014/2015 1 TŽ Třinec "C" 1792 1795 Bok Zdeněk Sokol Brušperk 1528 1571 ½
2013/2014 11 TŽ Třinec "C" 1796 1794 Szmek Milan TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1885 1870 1
2013/2014 10 TŽ Třinec "C" 1796 1794 Nowak Radek SK Stonava 1816 ½
2013/2014 9 TŽ Třinec "C" 1796 1794 Konečný Vladimír ŠK Karviná "B" 1845 1917 ½
2013/2014 8 TŽ Třinec "C" 1796 1794 Plesník Miroslav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1907 1852 ½
2013/2014 6 TŽ Třinec "C" 1796 1794 Stonawski Igor Slavoj Český Těšín 1968 2000 0
2013/2014 5 TŽ Třinec "C" 1796 1794 Kopecký Břetislav Inter Petrovice "A" 2053 2013 0
2013/2014 4 TŽ Třinec "C" 1796 1794 Barteček Ladislav OS Rychvald "A" 1800 1826 ½
2013/2014 3 TŽ Třinec "C" 1796 1794 Drbůl Pavel TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1918 1911 ½
2013/2014 1 TŽ Třinec "C" 1796 1794 Walica Roman SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1744 1863 0
2012/2013 9 TŽ Třinec "C" 1804 Kořínek Jaroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1810 1775 0
2012/2013 5 TŽ Třinec "C" 1804 Kufa Václav ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 1845 0
2012/2013 4 TŽ Třinec "C" 1804 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1775 1887 0
2012/2013 2 TŽ Třinec "C" 1804 Kotlář Jarmil ŠK Šenov "A" 1928 1915 ½
2012/2013 1 TŽ Třinec "C" 1804 Dostál Petr Slavoj Poruba "B" 1900 1894 1
2011/2012 11 TŽ Třinec "D" 1778 Drbůl Pavel TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1867 ½
2011/2012 10 TŽ Třinec "D" 1778 Parma František Inter Petrovice "A" 1877 1
2011/2012 8 TŽ Třinec "D" 1778 Pazdziora Tadeusz SK Stonava 1778 ½
2011/2012 6 TŽ Třinec "D" 1778 Martínek Václav OS Rychvald "A" 1837 1
2011/2012 2 TŽ Třinec "D" 1778 Kostka Vít SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1718 1863 0
2011/2012 1 TŽ Třinec "D" 1778 Rechtenberg Karel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C 2010 2009 1
2011/2012 10 TŽ Třinec "C" 1778 Caletková Michaela Slezan Opava "B" 1703 1770 ½
2011/2012 9 TŽ Třinec "C" 1778 Vavřínek Michal MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1834 1821 ½
2011/2012 7 TŽ Třinec "C" 1778 Kaňok Jan Mittal Ostrava "B" 2026 2016 ½
2011/2012 3 TŽ Třinec "C" 1778 Vlachopulos Georgis TJ Město Albrechtice 1975 1966 0
2011/2012 2 TŽ Třinec "C" 1778 Kufa Václav ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "A" 1000 ½
2010/2011 10 TŽ Třinec "D" 1791 Týn Marek Mittal Ostrava "C" 1906 0
2010/2011 5 TŽ Třinec "D" 1791 Ludwig Petr Slavoj Bruntál "A" 1990 0
2010/2011 2 TŽ Třinec "D" 1791 Byma Pavel MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1998 0
2009/2010 4 TŽ Třinec E 1784 Zimniok Zdeněk Jäkl Karviná B 1879 ½
2009/2010 3 TŽ Třinec E 1784 Blaszczok Grzegorz SK Stonava ½
2009/2010 1 TŽ Třinec E 1784 Kantor Petr Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 2132 0
2008/2009 9 TŽ Třinec E 1774 Olšar Zdeněk Slavia Orlová C 2052 0
2008/2009 7 TŽ Třinec E 1774 Kwasek Andrzej ŠK Inter Petrovice 1907 0
2008/2009 4 TŽ Třinec E 1774 Šrámek Tomáš Viktoria Bohumín 1925 ½
2008/2009 2 TŽ Třinec E 1774 Firla Stanislav SK Stonava 1970 1
2008/2009 1 TŽ Třinec E 1774 Siwek Antonín Slovan Havířov 1881 ½
2007/2008 11 TŽ Třinec"E" 1778 Pavlica Jiří TJ Sokol Skalice"A" 1800 ½
2007/2008 9 TŽ Třinec"E" 1778 Volník Petr BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek"D" 1678 0
2007/2008 8 TŽ Třinec"E" 1778 Samiec Pavel Mosty u Jablunkova 1849 1
2007/2008 5 TŽ Třinec"E" 1778 Kacíř Tomáš TJ Comfort Dobratice 1607 ½
2007/2008 3 TŽ Třinec"E" 1778 Koval Karel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek"E" 1582 1
2007/2008 2 TŽ Třinec"E" 1778 Václavík Aleš ŠS Frýdek-Místek 1971 0
2004/2005 8 Třinec E Kvíčala Miroslav Třinec C 1949 ½
2004/2005 7 Třinec E Bury Jiří Třinec D ½
2004/2005 5 Třinec E 1783 Bukový Josef Baník Havířov C 1
2004/2005 4 Třinec E 1783 Kadlučka Jiří Petrovice A 1860 0
2004/2005 3 Třinec E 1783 Mück Jaroslav Frýdek-Místek D 1591 1
2004/2005 2 Třinec E 1783 Szmek Milan Bohumín A 1734 0
2004/2005 1 Třinec E 1783 Olšarová Karolína Slavia Orlová C 1845 ½