Hráč Kosek Marek

Kosek Marek

User Pic
Jméno: Kosek Marek
Oddíl: ŠK Vysoké Mýto
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2130
Elo mezinárodní: 2147
ID: 19166
FIDE ID: 337099
Rok narození: 1993
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 3 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2147 2130 Semerák Pavel Sněžka TJ Náchod 1960 1990 1
2019/2020 2 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2147 2130 Bukáček Lubomír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2135 2120 1
2019/2020 1 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2142 2130 Němec Zbyněk TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2173 2172 ½
2019/2020 2 SK Vysoke Myto B 2147 2130 Novotný Ondřej SO Hlinsko 1823 1861 1
2019/2020 1 SK Vysoke Myto B 2142 2130 Janeček Václav TJ Spartak Letohrad 1903 1886 1
2018/2019 10 SK Vysoke Myto B 2145 2126 Novotný Ondřej SO Hlinsko 1933 1866 1
2018/2019 9 SK Vysoke Myto B 2145 2126 Novák Aleš SK Bohemia Pardubice 2067 2088 ½
2018/2019 8 SK Vysoke Myto B 2148 2126 Tůma Jan TJ CHS Chotebor B 2047 2027 ½
2018/2019 7 SK Vysoke Myto B 2148 2126 Kalous Tomáš SK+Sokol Zamberk 1854 1853 1
2018/2019 5 SK Vysoke Myto B 2140 2126 Trojan Luboš 2222 SK Polabiny D 1986 1985 1
2018/2019 4 SK Vysoke Myto B 2123 2112 Daniel Martin SK pri DDM Litomysl 2072 2063 ½
2018/2019 3 SK Vysoke Myto B 2131 2112 Holásek Vojtěch SK Usti nad Orlici B 1791 1786 1
2018/2019 2 SK Vysoke Myto B 2131 2112 Šmajzr Martin SK Usti nad Orlici A 2155 2171 ½
2018/2019 11 SK Vysoke Myto 2145 2126 Skácelík Petr Moravska Slavia Brno B 2175 2160 ½
2018/2019 10 SK Vysoke Myto 2145 2126 Lampíř Tomáš Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2057 2056 1
2018/2019 9 SK Vysoke Myto 2148 2126 Kastner Oldřich TJ Stefanydes Policka 2043 2043 ½
2018/2019 8 SK Vysoke Myto 2148 2126 Lakatoš Tomáš OREL Orechov 2137 2196 ½
2018/2019 7 SK Vysoke Myto 2140 2126 Vala Filip TJ CHS Chotebor 2174 2167 ½
2018/2019 6 SK Vysoke Myto 2140 2126 Kulovaná Eva Lokomotiva Brno 2200 2214 ½
2018/2019 5 SK Vysoke Myto 2123 2112 Hlaváček Robert TJ SO Chrudim 2118 2144 1
2018/2019 4 SK Vysoke Myto 2123 2112 Mičulka David TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2060 2022 1
2018/2019 3 SK Vysoke Myto 2131 2112 Holásek Pavel Rapid Pardubice 2126 2063 0
2018/2019 2 SK Vysoke Myto 2131 2112 Brezmen Pavel Sokol Kolin 2100 2071 ½
2018/2019 1 SK Vysoke Myto 2121 2112 Keller Daniel TJ Sparta Kutna Hora 2133 2129 1
2017/2018 11 SK Vysoke Myto B 2103 2074 Holásek Pavel SK Usti nad Orlici A 2077 2077 ½
2017/2018 10 SK Vysoke Myto B 2145 2126 Mareš Petr SK Usti nad Orlici B 1896 1890 1
2017/2018 9 SK Vysoke Myto B 2096 2074 Komárek David TJ SO Chrudim 2150 2151 ½
2017/2018 8 SK Vysoke Myto B 2085 2074 Kourek Josef 2222 SK Polabiny E 2063 2066 1
2017/2018 7 SK Vysoke Myto B 2085 2074 Jirásek Pavel Sokol Zajecice 2293 2285 0
2017/2018 6 SK Vysoke Myto B 2077 2074 Novák Aleš SK Bohemia Pardubice 2083 2083 ½
2017/2018 3 SK Vysoke Myto B 2096 2074 Mikyska Kamil SK+Sokol Zamberk 1990 1952 ½
2017/2018 2 SK Vysoke Myto B 2096 2074 Půlpán Matěj 2222 SK Polabiny D 2125 2096 0
2017/2018 1 SK Vysoke Myto B 2087 2083 Krátký Josef TJ Lanskroun 2062 2050 ½
2017/2018 11 SK Vysoke Myto 2103 2074 Kubíček Antonín SK Velke Losiny 2143 2154 1
2017/2018 9 SK Vysoke Myto 2085 2074 Marek Petr TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 1935 1938 1
2017/2018 7 SK Vysoke Myto 2077 2074 Nešpor Jakub TJ Stefanydes Policka 1954 1920 ½
2017/2018 6 SK Vysoke Myto 2077 2074 Mojžíš Jaroslav 2222 SK Polabiny C 2109 2108 1
2017/2018 1 SK Vysoke Myto 2087 2083 Kořínková Eva TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 1844 1883 1
2016/2017 8 SK Vysoke Myto B 2130 2116 Müller Petr Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1920 1938 1
2016/2017 6 SK Vysoke Myto B 2130 2116 Vala Filip TJ CHS Chotebor 2167 2133 0
2016/2017 4 SK Vysoke Myto B 2130 2116 Kotva Milan SK Svitavy 1992 2026 0
2016/2017 3 SK Vysoke Myto B 2130 2116 Sýkora Josef SK Rapid Pardubice C 2035 2077 1
2016/2017 2 SK Vysoke Myto B 2130 2116 Říha Vojtěch TJ SO Chrudim 1904 1923 ½
2016/2017 1 SK Vysoke Myto B 2130 2116 Nadrchal Tomáš SK Bohemia Pardubice 1999 1972 1
2016/2017 9 SK Vysoke Myto 2130 2116 Novotný Aleš SK Rapid Pardubice B 1929 1914 0
2016/2017 6 SK Vysoke Myto 2130 2116 Siebenbürger Vlastimil TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2084 2064 0
2016/2017 5 SK Vysoke Myto 2130 2116 Jurek Miroslav Gambit Jihlava 2071 2093 0
2016/2017 4 SK Vysoke Myto 2130 2116 Pečinka Martin SK Usti nad Orlici 2083 2085 ½
2016/2017 3 SK Vysoke Myto 2130 2116 Ciešlak Leszek Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1983 1982 1
2016/2017 2 SK Vysoke Myto 2130 2116 Švanda Ondřej TJ Stefanydes Policka 1917 1912 0
2016/2017 1 SK Vysoke Myto 2130 2116 Půlpán Matěj 2222 SK Polabiny C 1938 1923 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2130 2116 Szücs Matyáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2132 2127 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2130 2116 Doležel Jaromír ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2068 2047 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2130 2116 Šmíd Jaroslav ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2073 2077 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2130 2116 Neoral Antonín Tatran Litovel B 2139 2136 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2130 2116 Čižinský Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2190 2225 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2130 2116 Grundman Václav ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 2033 2046 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2130 2116 Krys Jaromír TJ ŠO Chrudim 2038 2057 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2130 2116 Ringel Zbyněk TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2218 2232 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2130 2116 Nývlt Otto Region Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. 1964 1961 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2130 2116 Černý Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1998 2002 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2130 2116 Vencl Jiří Proplast Česká Třebová 1539 1549 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2130 2116 Novák Aleš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2075 2054 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2130 2116 Fiedler Bedřich TJ Sokol Zaječice 2122 2125 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2130 2116 Štolba Miloš TJ CHS Chotěboř 2041 2077 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2130 2116 Česenek Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1985 1912 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2130 2116 Daniel Martin TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2049 2065 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2130 2116 Grepl Pavel TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1892 1897 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2130 2116 Bartoš Karel ŠK Svitavy 1790 1796 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2130 2116 Sýkora Josef ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 2035 2077 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2013 2027 Bartošová Lucie TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1936 1950 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2013 2027 Kourek Josef 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2118 2126 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2013 2027 Novotný Tomáš TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1922 1894 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2013 2027 Vodička Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2035 2028 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2013 2027 Kastner Oldřich ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 2043 2033 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2013 2027 Mareš Jan Proplast Česká Třebová 1962 1952 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2013 2027 Havrlík Pavel SK + Sokol Žamberk 1881 1898 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2013 2027 Keller Daniel TJ CHS Chotěboř A 2149 2144 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2013 2027 Petruň Milan TJ Lanškroun 1981 1975 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2013 2027 Vařejčko Josef Sokol Zaječice 2186 2185 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2013 2027 Lorenc Oldřich TJ Štefanydes Polička A 2077 2066 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2013 2027 Štěpán Michal TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2123 2122 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2013 2027 Sýkora Josef AKIS Pardubice 2117 2112 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2013 2027 Hájek Jiří ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2085 2080 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2013 2027 Malý Marek TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny A 2158 2165 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2013 2027 Švub Jan Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 1933 1938 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2013 2027 Bílek Roman TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1928 1953 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2013 2027 Just Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2009 2008 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2013 2027 Kabelka Ondřej ŠK AD Jičín B 1959 1925 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2013 2027 Krmela Aleš ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2054 2040 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2007 2020 Volf Jaroslav ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 2087 2073 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2007 2020 Mikyska Kamil SK + Sokol Žamberk 1865 1841 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2007 2020 Jelínek Václav ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1982 1993 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2007 2020 Škeřík Karel TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2003 2008 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2007 2020 Česenek Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1819 1807 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2007 2020 Hrnčiarik Karel ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 1879 1920 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2007 2020 Černovský Jiří TJ CHS Chotěboř 2078 2074 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2007 2020 Smejkal Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1978 1962 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2007 2020 Hájek Jaroslav Sokol Zaječice 1921 1914 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2007 2020 Ježek Adam Region Panda Rychnov n. K. 1919 1993 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2007 2020 Pochinkov Andrey ŠK AD Jičín B 2123 2127 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2007 2020 Jániš Petr ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 1826 1888 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2007 2020 Stárek Stanislav TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2135 2188 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2007 2020 Beránek Ondřej TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1902 1904 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2007 2020 Marek Petr TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 1932 1943 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2012 2028 Třasák Ondřej ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2050 2047 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2012 2028 Zeman Martin TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2093 2096 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2012 2028 Hennig Thomas ŠK Rapid Aggressors 2016 2052 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2012 2028 Česenek Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1778 1829 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2012 2028 Komárek David TJ Štefanydes Polička 2164 2170 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2012 2028 Honek Jan TJ Jiskra Heřm. Městec 1813 1843 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2012 2028 Trhal Michal Sokol Zaječice 1938 1956 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1969 1949 Vávra Radim Rapid Pardubice C 2045 2057 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1969 1949 Škeřík Karel TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2013 2025 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1969 1949 Houška Bronislav TJ Štefanydes Polička 2026 2030 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1969 1949 Nadrchal Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2010 2004 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1969 1949 Meleško Andrij TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1000 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1969 1949 Felcman Tomáš SK+Sokol Žamberk 1981 1982 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1969 1949 Mareš Jan TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1901 1980 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1969 1949 Janeček František ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1817 1775 1
2010/2011 11 ŠK Vysoké Mýto "B" 1989 Tůma Jan TJ CHS Chotěboř 1661 0
2010/2011 10 ŠK Vysoké Mýto "B" 1989 Ambrož Antonín TJ Lanškroun 2087 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Vysoké Mýto "B" 1989 Linhart Zbyněk TJ ŠO Chrudim "B" 1935 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Vysoké Mýto "B" 1989 Veselý Emanuel Rapid Pardubice 1851 0
2009/2010 11 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B"" 1965 Holásek Pavel TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A"" 2118 ½
2009/2010 10 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B"" 1965 Hrubeš Pavel TJ Lanškroun 2175 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B"" 1965 Ondráček Ondřej CHS Chotěboř 2166 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B"" 1965 Nešpůrek Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny D"" 1557 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B"" 1965 Paščenko Jaromír TJ Štefanydes Polička 2062 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B"" 1965 Smola Jan TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B"" 1851 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B"" 1965 Čižinský Petr Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2062 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B"" 1965 Outulný Pavel Synpo Pardubice 2146 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B"" 1965 Navrátil František 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2240 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B"" 1965 Veselý Petr TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1951 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B"" 1965 Ernes Josef ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" 1933 1
2008/2009 11 SK Žamberk 1884 Třešňák Filip ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1850 ½
2008/2009 10 SK Žamberk 1884 Chmel Kristián TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1918 1
2008/2009 9 SK Žamberk 1884 Provazník Jan Sokol Hradec Králové 1292 1
2008/2009 8 SK Žamberk 1884 Krupička Jakub ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1546 1
2008/2009 7 SK Žamberk 1884 Nosek Jakub Panda Rychnov n.Kn. B 1512 1
2008/2009 6 SK Žamberk 1884 Schaffer Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička 1461 1
2008/2009 5 SK Žamberk 1884 Marek Michal ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1626 ½
2008/2009 4 SK Žamberk 1884 Berka Zdeněk Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1100 1
2008/2009 3 SK Žamberk 1884 Čižinský Petr 2222 + ALFA Pardubice 1937 ½
2008/2009 2 SK Žamberk 1884 Balogh Eugen Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav 1367 1
2008/2009 1 SK Žamberk 1884 Šedivý Martin Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov B 1512 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1884 Kastner Kamil TJ Štefanydes Polička 1960 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1884 Procházka Petr TJ Lanškroun 1956 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1884 Krumer Miroslav TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1945 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1884 Mareš Petr TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 2122 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1884 Roušar Zdeněk CHS Chotěboř 1951 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1884 Kalous Tomáš SK + Sokol Žamberk 1861 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1884 Petráž Martin Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1957 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1884 Bartošová Lucie TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1884 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK + DDM Vysoké Mýto 1686 Frýda Lukáš ŠŠ Desko Liberec "A" 1657 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK + DDM Vysoké Mýto 1686 Krupička Jakub ŠŠ Desko Liberec "B" 1634 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK + DDM Vysoké Mýto 1686 Římal Patrik Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov "B" 1100 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK + DDM Vysoké Mýto 1686 Hromádka Ondřej Sokol Hradec Králové 1250 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK + DDM Vysoké Mýto 1686 Ježek Adam Panda AQUA ESAB RWT RYCHNOV n.K. "A" 1544 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK + DDM Vysoké Mýto 1686 Felcman Tomáš SK Žamberk 1737 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1686 Bartoš Martin ŠO Chrudim B 1691 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1686 Petrážová Kateřina TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1601 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1686 Zeman Ladislav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2021 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1686 Smola Jan TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 1837 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1686 Třasák Ondřej ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1986 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1686 Kalous Tomáš SK Žamberk 1840 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1686 Zeman Arnošt TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1675 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK+DDM Vysoké Mýto 1697 Mrlík Pavel ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK+DDM Vysoké Mýto 1697 Hubáček Ondřej Sokol Hradec Králové 1531 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK+DDM Vysoké Mýto 1697 Frýda Lukáš ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1587 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK+DDM Vysoké Mýto 1697 Kraus Tomáš TJ Jiskra Hořice 1890 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK+DDM Vysoké Mýto 1697 Výprachtický David SK Žamberk 1384 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK+DDM Vysoké Mýto 1697 Horníček Pavel Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1539 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1697 Tunega František Dymák Heřmanův Městec 1767 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1697 Vondráček Emil SK Holcim Prachovice 1720 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1697 Nožička Karel 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1321 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1697 Kalhous Miroslav ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1581 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1697 Juchelka Petr Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1000 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" 1697 Netolický Josef TJ Sokol Krouna 1473 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" 1697 Zmek Jaroslav Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1665 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" 1697 Schaffer David TJ Štefanydes Polička D"" 1296 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" 1697 Hülle Jan TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1250 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" 1697 Horník Jaromír Cyclo Content Pardubice 1710 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" 1697 Trkal Tomáš TJ Štefanydes Polička E"" 1000 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK + DDM Vysoké Mýto 1504 Kůs Martin TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim 1503 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK + DDM Vysoké Mýto 1504 Kaftan Petr TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1353 0
2005/2006 6 ŠK + DDM Vysoké Mýto 1504 Suchomel Aleš ŠŠ Desko Liberec C ½
2005/2006 5 ŠK + DDM Vysoké Mýto 1504 Pečinka Martin Panda Rychnov n.Kn. 1709 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK + DDM Vysoké Mýto 1504 Bednář Marcel SK Žamberk 1616 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK + DDM Vysoké Mýto 1504 Tlášek Jaroslav TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1387 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK + DDM Vysoké Mýto 1504 Jakubíček Matouš ŠŠ Desko Liberec D 1345 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠK + DDM Vysoké Mýto 1504 Vaníček Lukáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1366 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1504 Horáček Michal CycloContent Pardubice 1250 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1504 Jouza Petr Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1628 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1504 Urválek Michal Jiskra Heřmanův Městec B 1100 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1504 Hrančík Jaroslav Sokol Krucemburk 1504 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1504 Šenkýř Jindřich Sokol Krouna 1628 0
2004/2005 11 DDM Karosa V.Myto 1405 Vaněk Tomáš Jis. RMKS N.Bydzov 1325 ½
2004/2005 10 DDM Karosa V.Myto 1405 Souček Jakub Jiskra Horice 0
2004/2005 9 DDM Karosa V.Myto 1405 Brož David Jiskra Havl.Brod B 1320 1
2004/2005 8 DDM Karosa V.Myto 1405 Kůs Martin TJ DDM Chrudim 1571 ½
2004/2005 7 DDM Karosa V.Myto 1405 Keprt Jaroslav TJ Sokol Jedovnice 1351 1
2004/2005 6 DDM Karosa V.Myto 1405 Lamser Tomáš SS Brno Vinohrady 1394 0
2004/2005 5 DDM Karosa V.Myto 1405 Halbrštát David Loko Ceska Trebova 1603 0
2004/2005 4 DDM Karosa V.Myto 1405 Horníček Jan Panda Aqua Rychnov 1347 ½
2004/2005 3 DDM Karosa V.Myto 1405 Paulovič Michael Sokol Hradec Kral. 1
2004/2005 2 DDM Karosa V.Myto 1405 Žák Josef TJ Namest/Oslavou 1420 1
2004/2005 1 DDM Karosa V.Myto 1405 Kotík Miloš TJ Zdas Zdar/Sazav 1