Hráč Bělohlávek Petr

Bělohlávek Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Bělohlávek Petr
Oddíl: ŠK Caissa Třebíč z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2100
Elo mezinárodní: 2097
ID: 9609
FIDE ID: 318159
Rok narození: 1985
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2015/2016 4 ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2097 2100 Habina Martin ŠK Kuřim 2005 2014 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2097 2100 Továrek Antonín Jezdci Jundrov 1959 1981 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2136 2130 Uhmann Jan OREL Ořechov 2063 2057 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2136 2130 Walek Petr TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2080 2115 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2136 2130 Vala Filip TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2123 2136 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2136 2129 Dvořák Adam Lokomotiva Brno “A“ 2119 2189 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2136 2129 Suchomelová Simona ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1827 1946 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2136 2129 Zezula Rudolf TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2003 2042 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2136 2129 Sedlák Jiří Jiskra Humpolec A 1753 1735 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč B 2155 2146 Petr Luboš TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1836 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč B 2155 2146 Polanský Jiří SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1849 1849 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč “A“ 2155 2146 Mrázek Lumír SK Slavia Orlová “A“ 2201 2247 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč “A“ 2155 2146 Koutný Petr ŠK Zlín “A“ 2175 2189 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč “A“ 2155 2146 Kapusta Petr ŠK Staré Město “A“ 2152 2126 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč “A“ 2155 2146 Kolašín Jan A64 PROCLIENT Grygov “B“ 2001 2034 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč “A“ 2155 2146 Skácelík Petr ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2202 2213 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč “A“ 2155 2146 Cagašík Tomáš Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2259 2254 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 11 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč A 2172 2163 Mudra Tomáš ŠK Duras BVK Brno - Královo Pole B 2171 2168 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč A 2172 2163 Švub Jan Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 1980 1980 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč A 2172 2163 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč A 2172 2163 Kastner Oldřich AKIS Pardubice 2137 2134 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč A 2172 2163 Daniel Jiří Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1975 1959 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč A 2172 2163 Sikora Lukáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1947 1947 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 ŠK Gordic 2172 2163 Kuboš Rostislav Slavia Orlová 2227 2207 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 ŠK Gordic 2172 2163 Hudeček Jan ŠK Staré Město 2238 2230 0 soutěž
2010/2011 11 SK Caissa Trebic A 2221 Mojžíš Jaroslav 2222 SK Polabiny B 2220 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 10 SK Caissa Trebic A 2221 Trhal Tomáš SK Vysoke Myto 2035 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 9 SK Caissa Trebic A 2221 Švub Jan Jiskra Usti nad Orlici 2001 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 SK Caissa Trebic A 2221 Kraus Ondřej AKIS Pardubice 1973 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 SK Caissa Trebic A 2221 Kunčar Petr Lokomotiva Brno 2106 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 SK Caissa Trebic A 2221 Bujnoch Radek SK Chrudim 2144 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 SK Caissa Trebic A 2221 Hájek Lukáš Sokol Zajecice 2089 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 SK Caissa Trebic A 2221 Ciešlak Leszek SK Caissa Trebic B 1970 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 SK Gordic 2221 Uřičář Jakub SK Stare Mesto 2216 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 SK Gordic 2221 Michenka Jozef Jakl Karvina 2365 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 SK Gordic 2221 Strašil Pavel Tatran Litovel B 2125 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 SK Gordic 2221 Nepomucký Ondřej SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole 2230 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 SK Gordic 2221 Trapl Dalibor Mittal Ostrava 2159 0 soutěž
2009/2010 11 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2223 Vaněk Ladislav Tatran Litovel B 2165 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2223 Lanč Alois Slavia Kroměříž 2403 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2223 Pecha Tomáš TJ Mittal Ostrava 2241 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2223 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město 2304 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2223 Bernášek Jan Tatran Litovel A 2476 0 soutěž
2009/2010 11 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "A" 2223 Zavadil Michal ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole "B" 2143 1 soutěž
2009/2010 10 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "A" 2223 Kracík Tomáš Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2112 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "A" 2223 Jirsa Lukáš TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2007 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "A" 2223 Konrád František TJ SOKOL Zaječice 1943 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "A" 2223 Svoboda Ivo TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2017 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "A" 2223 Daněk Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1956 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "A" 2223 Vojtěch Ladislav ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč "B" 2009 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "A" 2223 Pekárková Eva Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1954 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 11 ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2197 Vodička Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 2108 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2197 Kudla Vladimír ŠK Kuřim KME-DDM A 1934 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2197 Sabol Marian ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2354 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 6 ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2197 Schwarz Milan ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole B 2069 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2197 Fišar Josef TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2056 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2197 Jedlička Aleš 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2287 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 3 ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2197 Fojtík Tomáš SPgŠ+G Znojmo A 2101 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 2 ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2197 Kratochvíl Josef ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2065 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2197 Bureš Vít Pila Ořechov A 2151 0 soutěž
2008/2009 11 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 2197 Vašut Karel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2153 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 10 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 2197 Janáček Jaroslav ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1981 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 2197 Nehybka Jiří TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 2236 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 2197 Jelínek Václav Gordic Jihlava C 2036 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 6 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 2197 Vojtěch Ladislav TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1990 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 2197 Škoda Martin Sokol Bedřichov A 2009 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 2197 Mejzlík Zdeněk Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1895 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 2197 Sedláček Mojmír Gambit Jihlava A 1995 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 2 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 2197 Strádal Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1817 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 2197 Šplíchal Petr TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1987 0 soutěž
2007/2008 11 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2207 Štukheil Martin ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1851 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 10 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2207 Jurek Miroslav TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava A 2067 1 soutěž
2007/2008 9 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2207 Sedláček Mojmír SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 2001 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2207 Vincze Roman TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2069 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2207 Machala Miroslav Jiskra Humpolec A 1774 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2207 Volák Michal TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2153 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2207 Mejzlík Zdeněk Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1877 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2207 Mezlík Stanislav TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1897 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2207 Krondráf Karel TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou B 2177 0 soutěž
2007/2008 11 TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU A 2207 Jedlička Aleš 2222 ŠK POLABINY B 2310 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU A 2207 Zpěvák Pavel BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2394 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU A 2207 Vařejčko Josef ŠK VYSOKÉ MÝTO A 2267 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU A 2207 Vyskočil Neklan ŠK DURAS BVK -KRÁLOVO POLE C 2307 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU A 2207 Červený Martin OREL OŘECHOV A 2287 0 soutěž
2006/2007 11 TJ NÁMĚŠŤNAD OSLAVOU 2182 Šenkýř Vladimír ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2188 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 10 TJ NÁMĚŠŤNAD OSLAVOU 2182 Celý Jaroslav TJ ŽDAS ŽDÁR N.SÁZAVOU 2084 0 soutěž
2006/2007 9 TJ NÁMĚŠŤNAD OSLAVOU 2182 Červený Petr TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2289 0 soutěž
2006/2007 8 TJ NÁMĚŠŤNAD OSLAVOU 2182 Kuchynka Lukáš ŠK DURAS BVK-KRÁLOVO POLE C 2170 0 soutěž
2006/2007 7 TJ NÁMĚŠŤNAD OSLAVOU 2182 Sekanina Jiří ŠK GARDE LIPOVEC 2131 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 TJ NÁMĚŠŤNAD OSLAVOU 2182 Sýkora Josef EUROKOMPLEX AUTOSKLA 2158 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 TJ NÁMĚŠŤNAD OSLAVOU 2182 Sabol Marian TJ SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2284 1 soutěž
2006/2007 4 TJ NÁMĚŠŤNAD OSLAVOU 2182 Věchet Stanislav ŠK BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2215 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 TJ NÁMĚŠŤNAD OSLAVOU 2182 Kavan Zdeněk TJ ZNOJMO A 2159 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 2 TJ NÁMĚŠŤNAD OSLAVOU 2182 Podbrdský Pavel ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 2090 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 TJ NÁMĚŠŤNAD OSLAVOU 2182 Jedlička Aleš 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2240 1 soutěž
2006/2007 11 ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2182 Reichel Tomáš TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1706 1 soutěž
2006/2007 10 ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2182 Mrazík Tomáš Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1738 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2182 Krondráf Karel TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou B 2134 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 6 ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2182 Mouryc Tomáš TJ Sokol Bedřichov B 1765 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2182 Vala Filip TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1974 1 soutěž
2006/2007 4 ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2182 Fiala Zdeněk ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.S. A 1936 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2182 Koubek Radim TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1833 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2182 Hrad Robert SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1902 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2182 Pavlíček Robert TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 2000 1 soutěž
2005/2006 11 TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU 2182 Spodný Josef ŠK 64 BRNO 2098 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 10 TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU 2182 Sabol Marian SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2287 0 soutěž
2005/2006 9 TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU 2182 Hladík Josef DURAS BRNO B 2219 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 8 TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU 2182 Kopřiva Oldřich GARDE LIPOVEC 2158 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU 2182 Balšínek Pavel HPM TEC HUSTOPEČE 2110 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU 2182 Věchet Stanislav LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 2248 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 5 TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU 2182 Kozlíček Lubomír GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2149 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 4 TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU 2182 Skácelík Petr OREL OŘECHOV 2244 0 soutěž
2005/2006 3 TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU 2182 Švihel Karel DURAS BRNO C 2040 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 2 TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU 2182 Rada Michal SOKOL RUDICE 2128 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU 2182 Škaroupka Jiří SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO 2182 1 soutěž
2005/2006 11 ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2182 Siebenbürger Vlastimil Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. A 2089 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 10 ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2182 Kulovaný Radomír TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1576 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2182 Pártl Ondřej TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod B 1949 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2182 Janáček Jaroslav ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 1950 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2182 Krondráf Karel Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. B 2126 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 5 ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2182 Gablech Imrich TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod A 1874 0 soutěž
2005/2006 4 ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2182 Strnad Václav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2080 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2182 Motáček Vladimír Gambit Jihlava A 2055 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2182 Jurek Miroslav TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 2058 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2182 Bukáček Lubomír Sokol Jámy A 2075 1 soutěž
2004/2005 11 TJ Náměšť n/Osl. B 2195 Uher Vladimír TJ Třebíč 2076 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 10 TJ Náměšť n/Osl. B 2195 Bukáček Lubomír Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. B 2124 1 soutěž
2004/2005 6 TJ Náměšť n/Osl. B 2195 Pavlíček Robert MC Softw. Humpolec 1966 0 soutěž
2004/2005 5 TJ Náměšť n/Osl. B 2195 Karásek Lukáš Jiskra Havl.Brod A 2083 1 soutěž
2004/2005 4 TJ Náměšť n/Osl. B 2195 Sedláček Mojmír Gambit Jihlava A 1977 0 soutěž
2004/2005 3 TJ Náměšť n/Osl. B 2195 Carbol Jaroslav Sokol Jámy A 2050 1 soutěž
2004/2005 2 TJ Náměšť n/Osl. B 2195 Strnad Václav Sp. Pelhřimov A 2089 1 soutěž
2004/2005 1 TJ Náměšť n/Osl. B 2195 Žigo Viktor 1.ŠK Jihlava A 2274 0 soutěž
2003/2004 11 TJ Náměšť n/Osl. 2227 Sikora-Lerch Jan TŽ Třinec 2340 0 soutěž
2003/2004 10 TJ Náměšť n/Osl. 2227 Fiřt Stanislav TJ NH Ostrava 2363 0 soutěž
2003/2004 8 TJ Náměšť n/Osl. 2227 Sosna Jan ŠK Staré Město 2441 0 soutěž
2003/2004 7 TJ Náměšť n/Osl. 2227 Smištík Milan TJ Uherský Ostroh 2204 0 soutěž
2003/2004 6 TJ Náměšť n/Osl. 2227 Jurka Miroslav Duras BVK Brno 2358 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 5 TJ Náměšť n/Osl. 2227 Hromada Pavel Slezan Opava 2226 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 4 TJ Náměšť n/Osl. 2227 Stratil Ladislav Tatran Litovel 2368 0 soutěž
2003/2004 3 TJ Náměšť n/Osl. 2227 Provazník Michal Garde Brno 2211 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 2 TJ Náměšť n/Osl. 2227 Jacková Jana VP Frýdek-Místek 2319 0 soutěž
2003/2004 1 TJ Náměšť n/Osl. 2227 Vesselovsky Serguei Slavoj Poruba 2409 ½ soutěž