Hráč Jedlička Aleš

Jedlička Aleš

User Pic
Jméno: Jedlička Aleš
Oddíl: 2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: FM
Elo národní: 2197
Elo mezinárodní: 2226
ID: 206
FIDE ID: 304824
Rok narození: 1971
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 2222 SK Polabiny B 2226 2197 Orság Milan TJ Neratovice 2312 2313 ½
2019/2020 1 2222 SK Polabiny B 2206 2197 Postupa Pavel TJ Pankrac 2203 2196 1
2019/2020 2 2222 SK Polabiny C 2226 2197 Trhal Tomáš TJ SO Chrudim 2081 2080 1
2019/2020 1 2222 SK Polabiny C 2206 2197 Smutný Jan Rapid Pardubice 2217 2219 1
2018/2019 11 2222 SK Polabiny 2236 2211 Jaček Martin SK Sokol Vysehrad 2134 2155 ½
2018/2019 10 2222 SK Polabiny 2238 2211 Neuman Petr TJ Sakal Kozolupy 2401 2414 ½
2018/2019 9 2222 SK Polabiny 2238 2211 Orság Milan TJ Neratovice 2299 2311 0
2018/2019 8 2222 SK Polabiny 2228 2211 Studnička Tomáš SK Zikuda Turnov B 2315 2302 ½
2018/2019 7 2222 SK Polabiny 2228 2211 Staszko Martin SO TJ Dukla Praha 2039 2050 1
2018/2019 6 2222 SK Polabiny 2218 2211 Vybíral Zdeněk QCC Ceske Budejovice 2263 2238 0
2018/2019 5 2222 SK Polabiny 2218 2211 Gregor Jiří TJ Pankrac 2248 2212 ½
2018/2019 4 2222 SK Polabiny 2226 2204 Kulhánek Tomáš SK Dopravni podnik Praha 2304 2280 0
2018/2019 3 2222 SK Polabiny 2214 2204 Jelínek Michal SK OAZA Praha 2073 2102 1
2018/2019 2 2222 SK Polabiny 2214 2204 Munk Petr SK Mesta Lysa nad Labem 2136 2130 1
2018/2019 1 2222 SK Polabiny 2213 2204 Šafařík Jakub TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2167 2157 ½
2018/2019 11 TJ SO Chrudim 2238 2211 Buchníček Petr Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2303 2297 0
2018/2019 10 TJ SO Chrudim 2238 2211 Kratochvíl Vít TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2220 2225 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ SO Chrudim 2228 2211 Prandstetter Eduard Rapid Pardubice 2224 2208 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ SO Chrudim 2228 2211 Jirovský Pavel Sokol Kolin 2333 2340 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ SO Chrudim 2218 2211 Seidl Štěpán TJ Sparta Kutna Hora 2157 2167 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ SO Chrudim 2218 2211 Maslík Miroslav Moravska Slavia Brno B 2353 0 0
2018/2019 5 TJ SO Chrudim 2226 2204 Horáček Michal SK Vysoke Myto 2114 2112 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ SO Chrudim 2226 2204 Červený Petr TJ Stefanydes Policka 2319 2328 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ SO Chrudim 2214 2204 Pacher Milan OREL Orechov 2467 0 0
2018/2019 2 TJ SO Chrudim 2214 2204 Tůma Jiří TJ CHS Chotebor 2294 2289 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ SO Chrudim 2213 2204 Šklíba Martin Lokomotiva Brno 2309 2297 ½
2017/2018 11 2222 SK Polabiny B 2238 2239 Munk Petr SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2121 2117 1
2017/2018 10 2222 SK Polabiny B 2238 2239 Doležal Radoslav TJ Pankrac 2371 2371 ½
2017/2018 9 2222 SK Polabiny B 2238 2239 Hollan Martin SK OAZA Praha 2210 2198 0
2017/2018 8 2222 SK Polabiny B 2233 2239 Forman Štěpán TJ Neratovice A 2288 2304 ½
2017/2018 7 2222 SK Polabiny B 2233 2239 Pokorný Zdeněk TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2269 2260 ½
2017/2018 6 2222 SK Polabiny B 2227 2239 Šimek Petr Bartos Unichess 2357 2359 ½
2017/2018 5 2222 SK Polabiny B 2227 2239 Juřek Josef SK Sokol Vysehrad 2260 2227 ½
2017/2018 4 2222 SK Polabiny B 2238 2239 Miesbauer Jan QCC Ceske Budejovice 2255 2285 ½
2017/2018 3 2222 SK Polabiny B 2238 2239 Gregor Jiří TJ Neratovice B 2241 2224 ½
2017/2018 2 2222 SK Polabiny B 2238 2239 Petr Jan TJ Bohemians Praha 2270 2290 1
2017/2018 1 2222 SK Polabiny B 2222 2215 Burdalev Kirill SK Dopravni podnik Praha 2354 2352 ½
2017/2018 11 2222 SK Polabiny C 2238 2239 Velecký Viktor TJ Snezka Nachod 2098 2072 1
2017/2018 10 2222 SK Polabiny C 2238 2239 Komárek David TJ Stefanydes Policka 2150 2151 1
2017/2018 9 2222 SK Polabiny C 2233 2239 Ondráček Ondřej TJ CHS Chotebor 2106 2107 ½
2017/2018 8 2222 SK Polabiny C 2233 2239 Veselý Vítek Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2090 2043 1
2017/2018 7 2222 SK Polabiny C 2227 2239 Smutný Jan Eurobit 2170 2175 0
2017/2018 6 2222 SK Polabiny C 2227 2239 Sabol Marian SK Vysoke Myto 2323 2315 1
2017/2018 5 2222 SK Polabiny C 2238 2239 Mejzlík Vojtěch TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2173 2184 ½
2017/2018 4 2222 SK Polabiny C 2238 2239 Hámorník Jozef TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2116 0 1
2017/2018 3 2222 SK Polabiny C 2238 2239 Gnida Patrik SK Velke Losiny 2157 2169 ½
2017/2018 2 2222 SK Polabiny C 2238 2239 Jedlička Luboš SK Lipa 2153 2156 1
2016/2017 11 2222 SK Polabiny 2280 2260 Znamenáček Květoslav Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2254 2262 0
2016/2017 10 2222 SK Polabiny 2280 2260 Čáp Adam TJ Neratovice 2346 2302 ½
2016/2017 9 2222 SK Polabiny 2280 2260 Kraus Tomáš SK AD Jicin B 2426 2429 ½
2016/2017 8 2222 SK Polabiny 2280 2260 Nun Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2321 2313 ½
2016/2017 7 2222 SK Polabiny 2280 2260 Jelínek Michal SK OAZA Praha 2158 2156 1
2016/2017 6 2222 SK Polabiny 2280 2260 Miesbauer Jan QCC Ceske Budejovice 2217 2194 1
2016/2017 5 2222 SK Polabiny 2280 2260 Sharashenidze Akaki GROP Praha 2337 2317 0
2016/2017 4 2222 SK Polabiny 2280 2260 Constantinou Peter TJ Pankrac 2288 1
2016/2017 3 2222 SK Polabiny 2280 2260 Krupička Josef SK AD JC Smichov 2017 2016 1
2016/2017 2 2222 SK Polabiny 2280 2260 Juřek Josef SK Sokol Vysehrad 2286 2242 1
2016/2017 1 2222 SK Polabiny 2280 2260 Šimáček Pavel SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2455 2450 0
2016/2017 10 2222 SK Polabiny B 2280 2260 Šmajzr Martin SK Usti nad Orlici 2201 2202 0
2016/2017 9 2222 SK Polabiny B 2280 2260 Večeřa Pavel TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2133 2143 ½
2016/2017 8 2222 SK Polabiny B 2280 2260 Seidl Štěpán Gambit Jihlava 2233 2228 1
2016/2017 7 2222 SK Polabiny B 2280 2260 Sabol Marian SK Vysoke Myto 2337 2337 0
2016/2017 6 2222 SK Polabiny B 2280 2260 Mejzlík Vojtěch Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2221 2217 ½
2016/2017 5 2222 SK Polabiny B 2280 2260 Červený Petr TJ Stefanydes Policka 2286 2275 ½
2016/2017 4 2222 SK Polabiny B 2280 2260 Buločkin Martin 2222 SK Polabiny C 1941 2058 ½
2016/2017 3 2222 SK Polabiny B 2280 2260 Němec Zbyněk TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2209 2203 ½
2016/2017 2 2222 SK Polabiny B 2280 2260 Havelka Josef TJ Lanskroun 2271 2257 1
2016/2017 1 2222 SK Polabiny B 2280 2260 Prandstetter Eduard SK Rapid Pardubice B 2241 2223 0
2015/2016 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2280 2260 Svatoš Jan Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 2268 2260 ½
2015/2016 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2280 2260 Vávra Pavel Unichess 2352 2345 1
2015/2016 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2280 2260 Jüptner Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2291 2323 1
2015/2016 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2280 2260 Gregor Jiří TJ Neratovice 2223 2226 0
2015/2016 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2280 2260 Petrán Peter ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2342 2325 0
2015/2016 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2280 2260 Kraus Tomáš AD Jičín 2426 2429 1
2015/2016 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2280 2260 Vojta Tomáš Spartak Vlašim 2377 2365 0
2015/2016 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2280 2260 Petr Jan GROP Praha 2315 2255 ½
2015/2016 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2280 2260 Movsesian Julia 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2328 2327 ½
2015/2016 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2280 2260 Richtrová Eliška QCC České Budějovice 2179 2226 1
2015/2016 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2280 2260 Svoboda Svatopluk TJ Praha-Pankrác 2341 2327 ½
2015/2016 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2280 2260 Beil Zdeněk Tatran Litovel B 2215 2180 ½
2015/2016 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2280 2260 Prandstetter Eduard ŠK Rapid Pardubice B 2241 2223 1
2015/2016 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2280 2260 Sabuk Piotr Region Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. 2393 1
2015/2016 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2280 2260 Havelka Josef ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 2271 2257 0
2015/2016 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2280 2260 Bujnoch Radek TJ ŠO Chrudim 2257 2268 ½
2015/2016 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2280 2260 Nun Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2321 2313 0
2015/2016 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2280 2260 Sabol Marian ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2337 2337 ½
2015/2016 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2280 2260 Hošek Milan 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2245 2276 ½
2015/2016 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2280 2260 Strašil Pavel ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2099 2138 1
2015/2016 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2280 2260 Stratil Ladislav TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2350 2350 ½
2015/2016 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2280 2260 Jirásek Pavel ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2329 2312 ½
2014/2015 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2249 2251 Beil Zdeněk TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 2195 2172 ½
2014/2015 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2249 2251 Ptáček Luboš ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2122 2112 1
2014/2015 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2249 2251 Výprachtický David SK + Sokol Žamberk 2121 2136 1
2014/2015 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2249 2251 Vrkota Miloš TJ CHS Chotěboř B 2040 2043 1
2014/2015 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2249 2251 Tůma Jiří TJ CHS Chotěboř A 2322 2317 1
2014/2015 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2249 2251 Karásek Lukáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2215 2213 1
2014/2015 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2249 2251 Pokorný Tomáš TJ Lanškroun 2266 2284 ½
2014/2015 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2249 2251 Veselý Tomáš ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 2105 2106 1
2014/2015 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2249 2251 Jedlička Luboš Sokol Zaječice 2232 2232 ½
2014/2015 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2249 2251 Krátký Josef Proplast Česká Třebová 2006 2017 1
2014/2015 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2249 2251 Pekař Václav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2174 2184 ½
2014/2015 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2249 2251 Sobek Jaroslav ŠK Karviná 2329 2324 1
2014/2015 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2249 2251 Pisk Petr TŽ Třinec 2394 2394 ½
2014/2015 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2249 2251 Jirovský Miloš Rapid Pardubice 2455 2464 0
2014/2015 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2249 2251 Jansa Vlastimil Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2443 2455 0
2014/2015 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2249 2251 Vlasák Lukáš AD Mahrla Praha 2366 2357 0
2014/2015 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2249 2251 Butkiewicz Lukasz Ancora Tatran Litovel 2422 2408 ½
2014/2015 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2249 2251 Zwardoň Vojtěch BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2389 2381 0
2014/2015 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2249 2251 Biolek Richard Labortech Ostrava 2424 2432 ½
2014/2015 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2249 2251 Klíma Lukáš Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2341 2336 0
2014/2015 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2249 2251 Vokáč Marek Zikuda Turnov 2458 2457 ½
2014/2015 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2249 2251 Hráček Zbyněk 1. ŠK Novoborský 2636 2593 ½
2014/2015 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2249 2251 Baláček Tadeáš TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny A 2217 2214 ½
2014/2015 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2249 2251 Vašut Karel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2155 2149 1
2014/2015 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2249 2251 Nun Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2356 2343 ½
2014/2015 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2249 2251 Zapletal Jiří ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2140 2127 1
2014/2015 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2249 2251 Pekař Václav TJ Štefanydes Polička A 2174 2184 0
2014/2015 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2249 2251 Prandstetter Eduard AKIS Pardubice 2271 2263 1
2013/2014 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny “A“ 2199 2179 Mohapl Petr TJ Tatran Litovel “B“ 2096 2131 1
2013/2014 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny “A“ 2199 2179 Karlík Vladimír Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2274 2261 ½
2013/2014 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny “A“ 2199 2179 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město “A“ 2347 2326 1
2013/2014 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny “A“ 2199 2179 Mrva Marek TJ Ostrava 2188 2189 0
2013/2014 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny “A“ 2199 2179 Sochorová Petra Lokomotiva Brno “A“ 2183 2182 1
2013/2014 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny “A“ 2199 2179 Mrázek Lumír SK Slavia Orlová “A“ 2211 2232 ½
2013/2014 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny “A“ 2199 2179 Vyskočil Neklan ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2376 2364 0
2013/2014 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny “A“ 2199 2179 Holeksa Zdeněk BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek “B“ 2181 2194 1
2013/2014 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny “A“ 2199 2179 Pisk Petr ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2408 2384 ½
2013/2014 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny “A“ 2199 2179 Krčál Michal ŠK Zlín “A“ 2212 2216 ½
2013/2014 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny “A“ 2199 2179 Jarábek Vratislav TJ ŠO Chrudim 2202 2203 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2199 2179 Zeinert Michal ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 2131 2126 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2199 2179 Vala Filip TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2110 2118 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2199 2179 Pačovský Jiří AKIS Pardubice 2248 2247 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2199 2179 Vařejčko Josef ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2188 2185 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2199 2179 Schula Michal ŠK AD Jičín B 2274 2269 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2199 2179 Ptáček Luboš ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2092 2087 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2199 2179 Komárek David TJ Štefanydes Polička 2148 2151 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2199 2179 Novák Radomír TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2136 2128 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2199 2179 Kačírek Petr Region Panda Rychnov n. K. 2278 2278 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2224 2224 Čechura Petr TJ Náchod 2201 2200 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2224 2224 Novotný Michal TJ ŠO Chrudim 2274 2285 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2224 2224 Sabol Marian ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2341 2342 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2224 2224 Navrátil František 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2162 2158 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2224 2224 Novák Radomír TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2132 2118 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2224 2224 Strašil Pavel T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2094 2093 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2224 2224 Hlavnička Jiří ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. B 2211 2185 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2224 2224 Výprachtický David TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2092 2154 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2224 2224 Pekař Václav Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 2157 2172 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2224 2224 Beil Zdeněk Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2253 2235 ½
2012/2013 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny “B“ 2224 2224 Pokrupa Marek ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2210 2214 1
2012/2013 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny “B“ 2224 2224 Sobek Jaroslav Šachový klub Karviná “A“ 2283 2283 0
2012/2013 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny “B“ 2224 2224 Kantorík Marián ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč “A“ 2331 2379 ½
2012/2013 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny “B“ 2224 2224 Biolek Richard A64 PROCLIENT Grygov “B“ 2449 2446 ½
2012/2013 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny “B“ 2224 2224 Worek Joanna Beskydská šachová škola o.s. “B“ 2278 2274 ½
2012/2013 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny “B“ 2224 2224 Ševčík Vladimír ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2230 2231 1
2012/2013 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny “B“ 2224 2224 Krčál Michal ŠK Zlín “A“ 2152 2156 0
2012/2013 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny “B“ 2224 2224 Malinovský Karel Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2396 2384 0
2012/2013 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny “B“ 2224 2224 Vaněk Ladislav Tatran Litovel “B“ 2181 2190 1
2012/2013 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny “B“ 2224 2224 Talla Vladimír SK Slavia Orlová “A“ 2377 2379 0
2012/2013 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny “B“ 2224 2224 Pagerka Martin ŠK Staré Město “A“ 2261 ½
2011/2012 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2262 2254 Biolek Richard A64 VALOZ Grygov 2399 2388 0
2011/2012 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2262 2254 Zpěvák Pavel Tatran Litovel 2392 2416 ½
2011/2012 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2262 2254 Jirovský Miloš ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2466 2458 0
2011/2012 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2262 2254 Kalod Radek 1. Novoborský ŠK 2500 2499 ½
2011/2012 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2262 2254 Kulhánek Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2371 2341 0
2011/2012 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2262 2254 Znamenáček Květoslav TJ Bohemians Praha 2294 2295 ½
2011/2012 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2262 2254 Priehoda Vítězslav Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2388 2363 0
2011/2012 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2262 2254 Mudrák Josef Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2368 2352 0
2011/2012 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2262 2254 Rojíček Vojtěch BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2406 2394 ½
2011/2012 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2262 2254 Kočiščák Jiří ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2318 2320 ½
2011/2012 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2262 2254 Sosna Jan ŠK Zlín 2398 2407 ½
2011/2012 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2262 2254 Kulovaná Eva ŠK Gordic 2300 2326 ½
2011/2012 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2262 2254 Krčál Michal ŠK Zlín B 2130 2129 ½
2011/2012 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2262 2254 Zwardoň Vojtěch Šachový klub Karviná 2297 2290 ½
2011/2012 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2262 2254 Skácelík Petr ŠK Duras BVK Brno-Královo Pole 2206 2233 0
2011/2012 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2262 2254 Walek Milan TŽ Třinec 2356 2353 1
2011/2012 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2262 2254 Olšarová Karolína Slavia Orlová 2176 2280 0
2011/2012 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2262 2254 Jakubiec Edyta Labortech Ostrava B 2215 2184 0
2011/2012 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2262 2254 Malinovský Karel A64 Grygov B 2357 2322 ½
2011/2012 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2262 2254 Bělunek Vladimír Tatran Litovel B 2273 2278 1
2011/2012 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2262 2254 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město 2370 2356 ½
2010/2011 11 2222 SK Polabiny B 2279 Smištík Milan SK Caissa Trebic A 2337 0
2010/2011 10 2222 SK Polabiny B 2279 Schwarz Milan SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole B 2129 1
2010/2011 9 2222 SK Polabiny B 2279 Sýkora Josef AKIS Pardubice 2151 1
2010/2011 8 2222 SK Polabiny B 2279 Kratochvíl Milan Lokomotiva Brno 2145 0
2010/2011 7 2222 SK Polabiny B 2279 Malivánek Jiří SK Chrudim 2135 1
2010/2011 5 2222 SK Polabiny B 2279 Pavliš Jaromír SK Caissa Trebic B 2055 1
2010/2011 3 2222 SK Polabiny B 2279 Škoda Martin Sokol Bedrichov 2034 1
2010/2011 2 2222 SK Polabiny B 2279 Šrejber Michal SK Vysoke Myto 2164 1
2010/2011 1 2222 SK Polabiny B 2279 Šimek Jan Jiskra Usti nad Orlici 2150 1
2010/2011 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2279 Bachořík Otto ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2150 ½
2010/2011 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2279 Roubalík Jakub ŠK Zlín 2275 ½
2010/2011 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2279 Vrána Jan A64 VALOZ Grygov 2348 0
2010/2011 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2279 Butkiewicz Lukasz Tatran Litovel 2408 ½
2010/2011 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2279 Londýn Radek Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2350 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ ŠO Chrudim 2320 Jurásek Miroslav Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2298 0
2009/2010 10 TJ ŠO Chrudim 2320 Šimek Petr Poštovní spořitelna A"" 2269 0
2009/2010 9 TJ ŠO Chrudim 2320 Oreský Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2133 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ ŠO Chrudim 2320 Richtrová Eliška QCC České Budějovice 2233 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ ŠO Chrudim 2320 Bláha Jiří ŠK Teplice 2207 1
2009/2010 6 TJ ŠO Chrudim 2320 Ondruš Martin TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2290 0
2009/2010 5 TJ ŠO Chrudim 2320 Adámek Zdeněk Holdia DP Praha B"" 2195 1
2009/2010 4 TJ ŠO Chrudim 2320 Svoboda Svatopluk TJ Pankrác 2286 0
2009/2010 3 TJ ŠO Chrudim 2320 Vichnar David ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2229 0
2009/2010 2 TJ ŠO Chrudim 2320 Lamser Jan Poštovní spořitelna B"" 2153 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ ŠO Chrudim 2320 Vacek Martin TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2323 1
2009/2010 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2320 Znamenáček Květoslav TJ Bohemians Praha 2299 ½
2009/2010 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2320 Hausner Ivan ŠK Mahrla Praha 2460 ½
2009/2010 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2320 Možný Miloš ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2385 ½
2009/2010 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2320 Kalod Radek 1. Novoborský ŠK 2502 ½
2009/2010 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2320 Jurka Miroslav ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole 2307 ½
2009/2010 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2320 Sosna Jan ŠK SK Zlín 2413 0
2009/2010 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2320 Michenka Jozef ŠK Geofin Ostrava 2375 1
2009/2010 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2320 Malinovský Karel A64 VALOZ Grygov 2356 ½
2009/2010 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2320 Walek Milan TŽ Třinec 2350 ½
2009/2010 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2320 Berezjuk Sergej BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2399 ½
2008/2009 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2287 Sabol Marian ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2354 0
2008/2009 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2287 Dočekal Jan SPgŠ+G Znojmo A 2246 0
2008/2009 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2287 Červený Martin ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2320 ½
2008/2009 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2287 Nehybka Jiří Pila Ořechov A 2236 ½
2008/2009 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2287 Novák Aleš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 2102 1
2008/2009 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2287 Hájek Jiří TJ Sokol Zaječice A 2155 1
2008/2009 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2287 Košata Jan ŠK Kuřim KME-DDM A 2124 1
2008/2009 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2287 Bělohlávek Petr ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2197 ½
2008/2009 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2287 Vala Filip ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2057 ½
2008/2009 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2287 Holušová Táňa ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole B 2102 1
2008/2009 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2287 Vašut Karel TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2153 1
2008/2009 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2287 Freisler Pavel Holdia DP Praha B 2310 ½
2008/2009 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2287 Moravec Michal TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2309 ½
2008/2009 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2287 Blecha Miroslav Sokol Plzeň - Letná 2219 0
2008/2009 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2287 Pertlová Soňa 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2239 ½
2008/2009 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2287 Knížek Jan Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2156 1
2008/2009 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2287 Svoboda Svatopluk TJ Pankrác 2303 ½
2008/2009 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2287 Kárník Pavel TJ ŠO Chrudim 2330 0
2008/2009 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2287 Tichý Vladimír ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2256 ½
2008/2009 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2287 Schula Michal Sokol Vršovice 2312 1
2008/2009 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2287 Vozka Pavel Space" Poštovní spořitelna "B"" 2240 ½
2007/2008 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2310 Petr Jan TJ Pankrác 2231 1
2007/2008 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2310 Krejčík Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2117 1
2007/2008 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2310 Tichý Vladimír ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2256 1
2007/2008 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2310 Jüptner Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2358 ½
2007/2008 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2310 Hájek Lukáš TJ Sokol Zaječice 2127 1
2007/2008 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2310 Freisler Pavel Holdia DP Praha B"" 2301 0
2007/2008 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2310 Schula Michal Sokol Vršovice 2265 0
2007/2008 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2310 Vrána Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2248 ½
2007/2008 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2310 Vávra Pavel ŠK ČSOB 2294 1
2007/2008 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2310 Příborský Jan Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2359 ½
2007/2008 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2310 Hlaváček Robert TJ ŠO Chrudim 2249 1
2007/2008 11 2222 ŠK POLABINY B 2310 Bělohlávek Petr TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU A 2207 0
2007/2008 10 2222 ŠK POLABINY B 2310 Spodný Josef ŠK 64 BRNO A 2084 ½
2007/2008 9 2222 ŠK POLABINY B 2310 Červený Martin OREL OŘECHOV A 2287 0
2007/2008 8 2222 ŠK POLABINY B 2310 Tajovský Martin ŠK DURAS BVK -KRÁLOVO POLE C 2135 1
2007/2008 7 2222 ŠK POLABINY B 2310 Buchníček Petr ŠK CAISSA TŘEBÍČ A 2284 0
2007/2008 6 2222 ŠK POLABINY B 2310 Kastner Oldřich TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2121 1
2007/2008 5 2222 ŠK POLABINY B 2310 Blatný Pavel BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2474 0
2007/2008 4 2222 ŠK POLABINY B 2310 Vašut Karel TJ ŽďAS ŽďÁR NAD SÁZAVOU A 2172 1
2007/2008 3 2222 ŠK POLABINY B 2310 Karásek Lukáš ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2226 1
2007/2008 2 2222 ŠK POLABINY B 2310 Roško Luboš 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2232 0
2007/2008 1 2222 ŠK POLABINY B 2310 Vařejčko Josef ŠK VYSOKÉ MÝTO A 2267 ½
2006/2007 11 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2240 Zpěvák Pavel ŠK BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2400 0
2006/2007 10 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2240 Kavan Zdeněk TJ ZNOJMO A 2159 ½
2006/2007 9 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2240 Podbrdský Pavel ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 2090 ½
2006/2007 8 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2240 Hájek Jiří TJ SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2133 0
2006/2007 7 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2240 Kozlíček Lubomír ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2171 1
2006/2007 6 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2240 Celý Jaroslav TJ ŽDAS ŽDÁR N.SÁZAVOU 2084 0
2006/2007 5 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2240 Kastner Oldřich TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2126 1
2006/2007 4 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2240 Kuchynka Lukáš ŠK DURAS BVK-KRÁLOVO POLE C 2170 1
2006/2007 3 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2240 Sekanina Jiří ŠK GARDE LIPOVEC 2131 1
2006/2007 2 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2240 Makeš Martin EUROKOMPLEX AUTOSKLA 2101 1
2006/2007 1 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2240 Bělohlávek Petr TJ NÁMĚŠŤNAD OSLAVOU 2182 0
2006/2007 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2240 Schula Michal Sokol Vršovice 2230 0
2006/2007 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2240 Kořínek Ondřej TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2217 ½
2006/2007 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2240 Plešek Jiří TJ Pankrác 2155 ½
2006/2007 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2240 Jaroš Martin Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2213 1
2006/2007 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2240 Vrána Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2206 0
2006/2007 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2240 Hlavsa Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B"" 2121 1
2006/2007 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2240 Kuba Jindřich ŠK ČSOB 2245 1
2006/2007 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2240 Muroň Miroslav ŠK Dům armády Praha 2200 0
2006/2007 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2240 Novotný Michal TJ ŠO Chrudim 2238 0
2006/2007 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2240 Gregor Jiří Holdia DP Praha 2258 1
2006/2007 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2240 Táborský Rostislav Bohemians Praha 2259 0
2005/2006 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2289 Gregor Jiří TJ Praga Praha B 2241 0
2005/2006 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2289 Nun Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2376 0
2005/2006 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2289 Řehořek Martin Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2283 0
2005/2006 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2289 Ringel Zbyněk Sněžka TJ Náchod 2245 1
2005/2006 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2289 Krňávek Lubomír TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2322 0
2005/2006 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2289 Srba Milan TJ Bohemians Praha B 2213 ½
2005/2006 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2289 Pisk Petr AVE-Kontakt Pardubice 2345 0
2005/2006 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2289 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác B 2250 ½
2005/2006 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2289 Kačírek Petr Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2312 0
2005/2006 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2289 Vaněk Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2215 ½
2005/2006 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2289 Hostinský Jiří TJ Synthesia Pardubice B 2225 0
2005/2006 11 Synthesia Pardub. 2289 Studnička Tomáš ŠK DP Holdia 2317 ½
2005/2006 10 Synthesia Pardub. 2289 Postupa Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá n.L. 2110 ½
2005/2006 9 Synthesia Pardub. 2289 Cvek Robert Novoborský ŠK 2483 ½
2005/2006 8 Synthesia Pardub. 2289 Svoboda Miloš Sokol Plzeň I B 2197 1
2005/2006 7 Synthesia Pardub. 2289 Folk Petr Sokol Plzeň I C 2233 ½
2005/2006 6 Synthesia Pardub. 2289 Fajman Petr ŠK Dům armády 2254 1
2005/2006 5 Synthesia Pardub. 2289 Novotný Michal ŠO DDM Chrudim 2233 0
2005/2006 4 Synthesia Pardub. 2289 Prymula Roman Slavia Hradec Kr. 2244 1
2005/2006 3 Synthesia Pardub. 2289 Moravec Michal Sokol Kolín 2269 ½
2005/2006 2 Synthesia Pardub. 2289 Chloupek Stanislav Sokol Vyšehrad B 2319 0
2005/2006 1 Synthesia Pardub. 2289 Vávra Pavel ŠK ČSOB 2314 ½
2004/2005 11 Synt.Pardubice 2266 Polášek Jaroslav TJ Pankrác "A" 2304 ½
2004/2005 10 Synt.Pardubice 2266 Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 1
2004/2005 8 Synt.Pardubice 2266 Štross František ŠK Holdia DP B 2261 1
2004/2005 7 Synt.Pardubice 2266 Hagarová Zuzana Sokol Plzeň I "B" 2351 0
2004/2005 6 Synt.Pardubice 2266 Znamenáček Květoslav Bohemians "A" 2260 1
2004/2005 5 Synt.Pardubice 2266 Trapl Jindřich Loko Most 2390 ½
2004/2005 4 Synt.Pardubice 2266 Svatoš Jan Sokol Vyšehrad "B" 2256 1
2004/2005 3 Synt.Pardubice 2266 Studnička Tomáš DA Praha 2267 1
2004/2005 2 Synt.Pardubice 2266 Prymula Roman Sl.Hrad.Králové 2286 1
2004/2005 1 Synt.Pardubice 2266 Hlaváček Robert ŠO DDM Chrudim 2253 0
2004/2005 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2266 Hošek Milan Synthesia Pardubice B 2235 1
2004/2005 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2266 Vinklárek Ondřej Stadion Kutná Hora 2055 1
2004/2005 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2266 Petuchov Sergej AVE - Kontakt Pardubice 2210 0
2004/2005 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2266 Neckář Lubomír Sokol Kolín B 2307 ½
2004/2005 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2266 Jüptner Jan Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2241 1
2004/2005 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2266 Priehoda Vítězslav ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2381 1
2004/2005 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2266 Laszewicz Pawel Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2213 1
2004/2005 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2266 Tobyáš Miroslav TJ Praga Praha 2272 1
2004/2005 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2266 Šimek Petr Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2240 0
2004/2005 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2266 Řehořek Martin Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2304 0
2004/2005 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2266 Vacek Martin Slavia Hradec Králové B 2301 ½
2003/2004 11 Sokol Kolín 2310 Konopka Michal ŠK Mahrla Praha 2451 0
2003/2004 10 Sokol Kolín 2310 Londýn Radek Visus Vyšehrad 2212 0
2003/2004 9 Sokol Kolín 2310 Cvek Robert Hagemann Opava 2467 0
2003/2004 8 Sokol Kolín 2310 Fiřt Stanislav IPM Color Ostrava 2363 ½
2003/2004 7 Sokol Kolín 2310 Pokorný Zdeněk Slavia Hr.Králové 2331 0
2003/2004 6 Sokol Kolín 2310 Pisk Petr Bauset Pardubice 2322 0
2003/2004 5 Sokol Kolín 2310 Michálek Jan Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2396 0
2003/2004 4 Sokol Kolín 2310 Olšar Jaroslav TJ Jakl Karviná 2312 ½
2003/2004 3 Sokol Kolín 2310 Sikora-Lerch Jan TŽ Třinec 2340 ½
2003/2004 8 Sokol Kolín B 2310 Lamser Jan ŠK čSOB B 2207 ½
2003/2004 7 Sokol Kolín B 2310 Láznička Viktor TJ Synthesia Pard. 2437 ½
2003/2004 6 Sokol Kolín B 2310 Jansa Vlastimil ŠK Dům armády 2477 0
2003/2004 5 Sokol Kolín B 2310 Tupý Martin Sokol Tábor 2340 1
2003/2004 4 Sokol Kolín B 2310 Jirka Jiří TJ Bohemians 2394 ½
2003/2004 3 Sokol Kolín B 2310 Kulhánek Tomáš ŠO+DDM Chrudim 2362 0
2003/2004 2 Sokol Kolín B 2310 Hausner Ivan TJ Pankrác 2408 1
2003/2004 1 Sokol Kolín B 2310 Juřek Josef Sokol Plzeň I B 2335 1