Hráč Skřenek Jiří

Skřenek Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Skřenek Jiří
Oddíl: GPOA Znojmo, spolek
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1952
Elo mezinárodní: 1975
ID: 1561
FIDE ID: 319430
Rok narození: 1955
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2021/2022 1 SK GPOA Znojmo 1975 1952 Buchta Václav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1176 1298 1 soutěž
2020/2021 1 TJ Znojmo 1975 1965 Vašíček Jiří TJ Sloup 0 1617 0 soutěž
2019/2020 11 TJ Znojmo 1971 1957 Barák David ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2116 2064 0 soutěž
2019/2020 10 TJ Znojmo 1959 1957 Rozumek Vlastimil ŠO MKS Vyškov 1953 1937 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ Znojmo 1964 1957 Šípek Michal Jezdci Jundrov C 2013 2031 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Znojmo 1964 1957 Továrek Antonín Jezdci Jundrov B 1981 1993 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Znojmo 1964 1957 Trávníček Petr ŠK Hodonín 2144 2104 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Znojmo 1963 1957 Uhmann Jan VSK Universita Brno 2006 2004 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Znojmo 1963 1986 Křena Bohuslav ŠK Kuřim B 1967 1976 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Znojmo 1970 1986 Mlénský Dalibor SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2091 2098 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Znojmo 1990 1986 Bílek Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2031 2052 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Znojmo 1990 1986 Ševčík Leoš TJ Sloup 1936 1946 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Znojmo 2002 1986 Kuchynka Luboš ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 1915 1933 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ Znojmo 1998 1991 Švehla Karel Spartak Adamov 2141 2128 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Znojmo 1990 1991 Taptič Filip ŠK Hodonín 1919 1877 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Znojmo 1999 1991 Mayer Josef SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2026 1992 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Znojmo 2011 1991 Šípek Oldřich Jezdci Jundrov B 1919 1842 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Znojmo 2011 1991 Hladík Josef VSK Universita Brno 2048 2058 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Znojmo 2010 1987 Kejík František MKS Vyškov 2055 2044 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Znojmo 2007 1987 Urban Vlastimil ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 1950 1925 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Znojmo 2007 1987 Skalka Michal ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1792 1897 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 TJ Znojmo 2020 2004 Ševčík Leoš Spartak Adamov 1925 1965 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Znojmo 2029 2004 Moulis Mojmír Orel Ořechov 2049 2048 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Znojmo 2013 2004 Předínský Vladan ŠK Podlužan Prušánky B 1938 1927 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Znojmo 2013 2004 Kalendovský Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1955 1932 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Znojmo 2032 2004 Vlčko Tomáš ŠK Hodonín 1853 1902 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Znojmo 2032 2004 Spodný Josef ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1869 1858 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Znojmo 2029 2004 Kejík František MKS Vyškov 2045 2063 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Znojmo 2029 2004 Michalčák Lubomír SK GPOA Znojmo 2031 2063 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Znojmo 2029 2004 Flašar Roman ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1912 1910 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Znojmo 2022 1994 Zavadil Michal ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2005 2016 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 TJ Znojmo 2052 2020 Skácelík Petr Moravská Slavia Brno B 2169 2151 0 soutěž
2016/2017 10 TJ Znojmo 2052 2020 Lička Vlastimil ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1944 1961 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 TJ Znojmo 2052 2020 Balšínek Pavel SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2056 2069 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 TJ Znojmo 2052 2020 Symerský Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2136 2115 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Znojmo 2052 2020 Číp Dalibor VSK Universita Brno 2125 2110 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 TJ Znojmo 2052 2020 Mikulů Lukáš ŠK GPOA Znojmo 1971 2009 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Znojmo 2052 2020 Lamser Miroslav ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2007 2013 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Znojmo 2052 2020 Horák Bronislav ŠK Kuřim B 1950 1901 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Znojmo 2052 2020 Hejný Jaroslav ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2118 2099 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 TJ Znojmo 2052 2020 Páral Stanislav Orel Ořechov 2006 2025 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Znojmo B 2052 2020 Uhmann Jan VSK Univerzita Brno B 2059 2054 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Znojmo B 2052 2020 Kubát Pavel ŠK Střelice B 1998 1986 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 TJ Znojmo B 2052 2020 Forman Lubomír ŠK Sebranci RH 1718 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 TJ Znojmo 2052 2020 Tůma Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1912 1886 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Znojmo 2052 2020 Staněk Stanislav Jezdci Jundrov B 1971 2013 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Znojmo 2052 2020 Jelínek Ota VSK Universita Brno 2215 2192 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Znojmo 2052 2020 Hošek Martin ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2070 2093 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Znojmo 2052 2020 Klenner Richard ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1964 2005 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Znojmo 2052 2020 Veselý Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2054 2017 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Znojmo 2052 2020 Mikulů Lukáš SK GPOA Znojmo 1971 2009 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Znojmo 2052 2020 Jireš Jiří MKS Vyškov 1955 2006 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Znojmo 2052 2020 Sysel Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1996 1994 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Znojmo 2052 2020 Uhmann Jan ŠK Hustopeče 2059 2054 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Znojmo B 2052 2020 Tláskal Martin TJ Slovan - Gold reklama Ivančice 2113 2100 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Znojmo B 2052 2020 Rubeš Pavel ŠK Kuřim C 1940 1885 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Znojmo B 2052 2020 Krajíček Filip ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1811 1873 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Znojmo A 2052 2027 Pop Bohumil TJ Znojmo B 1760 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Znojmo A 2052 2027 Nývlt Zdeněk ŠK Tetčice B 1845 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Znojmo A 2052 2027 Mucha Karel ŠK Sebranci RH 1847 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Znojmo A 2052 2027 Řehůřek Karel Moravská Slavia Brno B 1909 1926 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Znojmo A 2052 2027 Fouček Šimon ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1607 1713 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Znojmo A 2052 2027 Farář Václav ŠK Střelice A 1781 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Znojmo A 2052 2027 Kolařík Jan ŠK Kuřim C 1761 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Znojmo A 2052 2027 Klapal Rudolf Šachy Zastávka 1656 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 TJ Znojmo 2082 2087 Hejný Jaroslav MKS Vyškov 2062 2063 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 TJ Znojmo 2082 2087 Gajdoš Daniel ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1813 1950 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Znojmo 2082 2087 Polách Daneš Sokol Rudice 1983 2023 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Znojmo 2082 2087 Vičar Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2091 2094 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Znojmo 2082 2087 Šnorek Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2129 2126 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Znojmo 2082 2087 Hošek Martin Vinohrady Brno 2003 2041 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Znojmo 2082 2087 Moulis Mojmír Orel Ořechov 2079 2081 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Znojmo 2082 2087 Donnert Milan ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2117 2121 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Znojmo 2082 2087 Michalčák Lubomír SPgŠ + G Znojmo 2073 2071 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Znojmo 2082 2087 Kredl Karel TJ Spartak Adamov 2083 2080 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Znojmo "B" 2082 2087 Slezák Jan ŠK Kuřim "C" 1698 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Znojmo "B" 2082 2087 Lamser Miroslav ŠK Duras Královo Pole "D" 2069 2025 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Znojmo "B" 2082 2087 Fiala Václav Jezdci Jundrov 2182 2194 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Znojmo "B" 2082 2087 Přibyl Radek ŠK Tetčice "B" 1976 2039 0 soutěž
2012/2013 11 TJ Znojmo B 2094 2079 Patočka Roman TJ Slovan Ivančice 1633 1 soutěž
2012/2013 10 TJ Znojmo B 2094 2079 Pechan Zdeněk VSK Univerzita Brno 1906 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Znojmo B 2094 2079 Přibyl Radek ŠK Tetčice B 1849 2076 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Znojmo B 2094 2079 Moulis Rudolf ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1908 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Znojmo B 2094 2079 Vašek Michael ŠK Kuřim C 1793 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Znojmo B 2094 2079 Kubíček Jiří TJ Čechie Zastávka 1856 1928 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 TJ Znojmo 2094 2079 Sikora Lukáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1940 1952 1 soutěž
2012/2013 10 TJ Znojmo 2094 2079 Sekanina Jiří ŠK Garde Lipovec 2125 2128 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Znojmo 2094 2079 Sysel Michal ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1977 1981 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Znojmo 2094 2079 Balšínek Pavel ŠK Hodonín 2073 2064 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Znojmo 2094 2079 Tláskal Martin SK Tetčice 2062 2018 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Znojmo 2094 2079 Páral Stanislav Orel Ořechov 2066 2062 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Znojmo 2094 2079 Sedláček Petr ŠK 64 Brno 2097 2090 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Znojmo 2094 2079 Růžička František ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2149 2127 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Znojmo 2094 2079 Bednář Jakub ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2159 2147 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 11 TJ Znojmo 2104 2073 Majer Jiří ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2033 2045 0 soutěž
2011/2012 10 TJ Znojmo 2104 2073 Švihel Karel BK Moravská Slavia Brno 2042 2038 0 soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Znojmo 2104 2073 Sekanina Jiří ŠK Garde Lipovec 2146 2150 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Znojmo 2104 2073 Dvořák Adam ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1920 1912 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Znojmo 2104 2073 Novák Vítězslav ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1934 1908 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Znojmo 2104 2073 Uhmann Jan Orel Ořechov 2152 2147 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Znojmo 2104 2073 Pučálka Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1919 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Znojmo 2104 2073 Holušová Táňa ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2081 2048 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Znojmo 2104 2073 Přibyl René ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2040 2070 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 11 TJ Znojmo 2113 Přibyl René ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2038 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 10 TJ Znojmo 2113 Košata Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2121 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ Znojmo 2113 Hyrš Martin ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1996 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Znojmo 2113 Svoboda Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2043 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Znojmo 2113 Mareš Jaroslav ŠK 64 Brno 2074 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Znojmo 2113 Šebesta Josef TJ Sokol Bzenec 1915 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Znojmo 2113 Cupal Miroslav TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2074 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Znojmo 2113 Sekanina Jiří ŠK Garde Lipovec 2123 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Znojmo 2113 Moulis Mojmír Orel Ořechov 2058 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 11 TJ Znojmo 2092 Bednář Jakub ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2091 0 soutěž
2009/2010 10 TJ Znojmo 2092 Píše Jan TJ Spartak Adamov 2087 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Znojmo 2092 Slavík Vladimír ŠK Rosice 1779 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Znojmo 2092 Němec Miloslav TJ Tatran Poštorná 1909 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Znojmo 2092 Košata Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim A 2094 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Znojmo 2092 Laštovička František ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1795 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Znojmo 2092 Fojtík Tomáš TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2095 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Znojmo 2092 Fuchs Luděk ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 2038 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Znojmo 2092 Hampel David ŠK Tetčice 1940 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 10 SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2092 Štefanko Igor ŠK Staré Město C 1885 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2092 Adamčík Martin SK Prostějov 2189 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2092 Kratochvíl Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2156 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2092 Ferdus Jiří Orel Ořechov 1930 0 soutěž
2008/2009 11 TJ Znojmo 2068 Habina Martin ŠK Garde Lipovec 2071 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Znojmo 2068 Markovič Milan ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2180 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Znojmo 2068 Kubíček Pavel Pila Ořechov B 1995 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Znojmo 2068 Marek Jiří TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2027 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Znojmo 2068 Horák Bronislav ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1980 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Znojmo 2068 Veselý Jaromír ŠK YCNEGA Sokol Tišnov 2040 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Znojmo 2068 Švihel Karel ŠK Tetčice 2028 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Znojmo 2068 Uhmann Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1975 1 soutěž
2007/2008 11 TJ Znojmo 2075 Janota Jiří Moravská Slavia Brno 1957 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 10 TJ Znojmo 2075 Veselý Jaromír ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2054 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ Znojmo 2075 Navrátil Josef ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2042 0 soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Znojmo 2075 Klinkovský Jiří Sokol Rudice 1748 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Znojmo 2075 Masák Pavel ŠK DDM KME Kuřim 2129 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ Znojmo 2075 Šimbera Jiří Orel Ořechov B 2055 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Znojmo 2075 Vrtal Jaroslav ŠK pod Věží Strážnice 2128 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ Znojmo 2075 Habina Martin ŠK Garde Lipovec 2104 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 11 TJ ZNOJMO A 2080 Kratochvíl Karel ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 2107 0 soutěž
2006/2007 10 TJ ZNOJMO A 2080 Kourek Jozef 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2258 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 8 TJ ZNOJMO A 2080 Večeřa Pavel TJ ŽDAS ŽDÁR N.SÁZAVOU 2071 0 soutěž
2006/2007 7 TJ ZNOJMO A 2080 Komárek David TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2132 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 TJ ZNOJMO A 2080 Habina Martin ŠK GARDE LIPOVEC 2089 1 soutěž
2006/2007 4 TJ ZNOJMO A 2080 Kaderka Radek EUROKOMPLEX AUTOSKLA 2093 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 TJ ZNOJMO A 2080 Dittrich Pavel TJ NÁMĚŠŤNAD OSLAVOU 2189 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 2 TJ ZNOJMO A 2080 Uhmann Jan ŠK BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2175 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 TJ ZNOJMO A 2080 Pokorný Zdeněk TJ SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2276 0 soutěž
2005/2006 11 TJ Znojmo 2068 Hrabě Petr TJ Tatran Poštorná A 2139 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 10 TJ Znojmo 2068 Netopil Martin TJ Bučovice 1776 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 TJ Znojmo 2068 Kudla Vladimír ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 1979 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 TJ Znojmo 2068 Veselý Jaromír Lokomotiva Brno D 2082 1 soutěž
2005/2006 5 TJ Znojmo 2068 Fic Zbyněk TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1863 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 TJ Znojmo 2068 Sysel Jiří ŠK Bydo Zakřany 1865 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 2 TJ Znojmo 2068 Kuchynka Luboš Duras BVK Brno D 1994 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 TJ Znojmo 2068 Páral Adam TJ Vinohrady Brno 1840 1 soutěž
2003/2004 11 TJ Znojmo B 2006 Galuška Josef TJ Veselí nad Mor. 2142 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 8 TJ Znojmo B 2006 Uhmann Jan TJ Sokol Bzenec 2157 0 soutěž
2003/2004 7 TJ Znojmo B 2006 Nekvapil Pavel I. brněnská Brno 2003 0 soutěž
2003/2004 3 TJ Znojmo B 2006 Balšínek Pavel ŠK Hustopeče 2131 1 soutěž
2003/2004 2 TJ Znojmo B 2006 Němec Miloslav Tatran Poštorná B 2026 0 soutěž
2003/2004 1 TJ Znojmo B 2006 Riška Lubomír TJ Bučovice 2218 ½ soutěž