Hráč Ptáček Luboš

Ptáček Luboš

User Pic
Jméno: Ptáček Luboš
Oddíl: ŠK Vysoké Mýto
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2081
Elo mezinárodní: 2091
ID: 2283
FIDE ID: 320323
Rok narození: 1975
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 SK Vysoke Myto B 2093 2081 Mikyska Kamil TJ Spartak Letohrad 1947 1949 ½
2019/2020 2 SK Vysoke Myto 2091 2081 Siebenbürger Vlastimil TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 1939 1974 1
2019/2020 1 SK Vysoke Myto 2093 2081 Jezbera Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2165 2155 ½
2018/2019 11 SK Vysoke Myto B 2111 2081 Kameník David TJ Spartak Letohrad 1802 1800 1
2018/2019 10 SK Vysoke Myto B 2096 2081 Adámek Milan SO Hlinsko 1874 1888 1
2018/2019 8 SK Vysoke Myto B 2097 2081 Sukdolák Radek TJ CHS Chotebor B 1951 1951 ½
2018/2019 7 SK Vysoke Myto B 2097 2081 Martinec Jan SK+Sokol Zamberk 1752 1755 ½
2018/2019 6 SK Vysoke Myto B 2088 2081 Solil Roman TJ Lanskroun 2035 2021 1
2018/2019 3 SK Vysoke Myto B 2061 2055 Holásek Vít SK Usti nad Orlici B 1763 1789 1
2018/2019 2 SK Vysoke Myto B 2061 2055 Kalousek Vladimír SK Usti nad Orlici A 2025 2002 ½
2018/2019 1 SK Vysoke Myto B 2054 2055 Brožka Karel Sokol Zajecice 1717 1715 1
2018/2019 10 SK Vysoke Myto 2096 2081 Fišar Josef Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2113 2090 1
2018/2019 9 SK Vysoke Myto 2097 2081 Švanda Ondřej TJ Stefanydes Policka 2306 2267 1
2018/2019 8 SK Vysoke Myto 2097 2081 Jacko Vladimír OREL Orechov 2324 0 0
2018/2019 6 SK Vysoke Myto 2088 2081 Nehyba Martin Lokomotiva Brno 2100 2097 ½
2018/2019 5 SK Vysoke Myto 2080 2055 Němec Pavel TJ SO Chrudim 2239 2218 ½
2018/2019 4 SK Vysoke Myto 2080 2055 Dittrich Pavel TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2232 2241 ½
2018/2019 3 SK Vysoke Myto 2061 2055 Smutný Jan Rapid Pardubice 2187 2208 ½
2018/2019 2 SK Vysoke Myto 2061 2055 Moravec Michal Sokol Kolin 2213 2228 1
2018/2019 1 SK Vysoke Myto 2054 2055 Daneš Jaroslav TJ Sparta Kutna Hora 2246 2243 ½
2017/2018 11 SK Vysoke Myto B 2074 2084 Netušil Jakub SK Usti nad Orlici A 1978 1972 0
2017/2018 10 SK Vysoke Myto B 2096 2081 Kapoun Vít SK Usti nad Orlici B 1837 1852 ½
2017/2018 9 SK Vysoke Myto B 2085 2084 Malivánek Jiří TJ SO Chrudim 2059 2065 ½
2017/2018 8 SK Vysoke Myto B 2102 2084 Škroch Martin 2222 SK Polabiny E 1869 1866 ½
2017/2018 7 SK Vysoke Myto B 2102 2084 Hájek Jaroslav Sokol Zajecice 1911 1902 ½
2017/2018 6 SK Vysoke Myto B 2090 2084 Vodička Pavel SK Bohemia Pardubice 2016 2011 1
2017/2018 5 SK Vysoke Myto B 2090 2084 Baudyš Ondřej SO Hlinsko 2191 2204 1
2017/2018 4 SK Vysoke Myto B 2085 2084 Škeřík Karel SK pri DDM Litomysl 1988 2001 ½
2017/2018 3 SK Vysoke Myto B 2085 2084 Kalous Tomáš SK+Sokol Zamberk 1842 1834 1
2017/2018 2 SK Vysoke Myto B 2085 2084 Trojan Luboš 2222 SK Polabiny D 2023 2003 1
2017/2018 1 SK Vysoke Myto B 2068 2067 Švub Jan TJ Lanskroun 1891 1895 1
2017/2018 11 SK Vysoke Myto 2074 2084 Valenta Vít SK Velke Losiny 2057 2076 ½
2017/2018 10 SK Vysoke Myto 2085 2084 Novák Luděk SK Lipa 1955 1946 ½
2017/2018 8 SK Vysoke Myto 2102 2084 Pinkava Josef TJ Snezka Nachod 1861 1857 ½
2017/2018 7 SK Vysoke Myto 2090 2084 Komárková Magdaléna TJ Stefanydes Policka 2004 2000 0
2017/2018 6 SK Vysoke Myto 2090 2084 Hošek Milan 2222 SK Polabiny C 2207 2221 ½
2017/2018 5 SK Vysoke Myto 2085 2084 Ciešlak Leszek Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1930 1917 1
2017/2018 3 SK Vysoke Myto 2085 2084 Jun Rudolf TJ CHS Chotebor 2061 1947 1
2017/2018 2 SK Vysoke Myto 2085 2084 Mičulka Petr TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2048 2026 ½
2017/2018 1 SK Vysoke Myto 2068 2067 Svoboda Ivo TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 1949 1937 ½
2016/2017 11 SK Vysoke Myto B 2105 2077 Volf Jaroslav SK Usti nad Orlici B 2014 2031 ½
2016/2017 10 SK Vysoke Myto B 2105 2077 Nešpor Jakub TJ Jiskra Litomysl 1773 1725 ½
2016/2017 9 SK Vysoke Myto B 2105 2077 Hájek Jiří Sokol Zajecice 2069 2086 ½
2016/2017 8 SK Vysoke Myto B 2105 2077 Štolfa Jaroslav Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1745 1830 ½
2016/2017 7 SK Vysoke Myto B 2105 2077 Liduch Filip 2222 SK Polabiny D 2055 2019 ½
2016/2017 6 SK Vysoke Myto B 2105 2077 Tůma Jan TJ CHS Chotebor 2053 1999 1
2016/2017 5 SK Vysoke Myto B 2105 2077 Houška Bronislav TJ Stefanydes Policka B 2012 2058 ½
2016/2017 4 SK Vysoke Myto B 2105 2077 Boháček Milan SK Svitavy 2032 2042 0
2016/2017 3 SK Vysoke Myto B 2105 2077 Hennig Thomas SK Rapid Pardubice C 2045 2057 1
2016/2017 2 SK Vysoke Myto B 2105 2077 Česenek Jan TJ SO Chrudim 1985 1912 0
2016/2017 1 SK Vysoke Myto B 2105 2077 Kastner Oldřich SK Bohemia Pardubice 2061 2039 0
2016/2017 10 SK Vysoke Myto 2105 2077 Kupsa Matěj TJ Lanskroun 1693 1690 1
2016/2017 8 SK Vysoke Myto 2105 2077 Novák Luděk SK Lipa 1935 1924 ½
2016/2017 7 SK Vysoke Myto 2105 2077 Černý Jan 2222 SK Polabiny B 1998 2002 1
2016/2017 6 SK Vysoke Myto 2105 2077 Svoboda Ivo TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 1959 1960 1
2016/2017 5 SK Vysoke Myto 2105 2077 Motáček Vladimír Gambit Jihlava 2034 2009 ½
2016/2017 4 SK Vysoke Myto 2105 2077 Poslušný Martin SK Usti nad Orlici 1947 1930 1
2016/2017 3 SK Vysoke Myto 2105 2077 Gajdoš Daniel Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1929 1968 0
2016/2017 2 SK Vysoke Myto 2105 2077 Stodola Marek TJ Stefanydes Policka 1943 1935 1
2016/2017 1 SK Vysoke Myto 2105 2077 Nešpůrek Petr 2222 SK Polabiny C 1812 1802 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2105 2077 Melichar Vojtěch 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1906 1932 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2105 2077 Vicenec Roman ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2041 2018 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2105 2077 Kubíček Antonín TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2179 2181 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2105 2077 Šedivý Martin ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2031 2035 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2105 2077 Gerych Jan Tatran Litovel B 1991 1973 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2105 2077 Hennig Thomas ŠK Rapid Pardubice B 2045 2057 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2105 2077 Kourek Josef 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2017 2074 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2105 2077 Poslušný Martin ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 1947 1930 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2105 2077 Komárek David TJ ŠO Chrudim 2159 2144 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2105 2077 Šafařík Jakub TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2112 2121 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2105 2077 Jiroušek Jan Proplast Česká Třebová 1408 1549 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2105 2077 Ondráček Ondřej TJ CHS Chotěboř 2089 2113 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2105 2077 Pokorný Tomáš TJ Lanškroun 2250 2271 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2105 2077 Švanda Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1917 1912 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2105 2077 Škeřík Karel TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1971 1987 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2105 2077 Meleško Andrij TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1930 1946 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2105 2077 Krušina Patrik ŠK Svitavy 1883 1854 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2105 2077 Veselý Tomáš ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 2069 2063 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2122 2112 Daniel Martin TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2087 2073 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2122 2112 Jedlička Aleš 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2249 2251 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2122 2112 Vrkota Miloš TJ CHS Chotěboř B 2040 2043 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2122 2112 Novák Aleš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2084 2096 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2122 2112 Veselý Tomáš ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 2105 2106 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2122 2112 Krátký Josef Proplast Česká Třebová 2006 2017 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2122 2112 Kotva Milan TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 2069 2068 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2122 2112 Wiesinger Wolfgang SK + Sokol Žamberk 1954 1969 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2122 2112 Tůma Jiří TJ CHS Chotěboř A 2322 2317 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2122 2112 Pokorný Tomáš TJ Lanškroun 2266 2284 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2122 2112 Jedlička Luboš Sokol Zaječice 2232 2232 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2122 2112 Švanda Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1833 1797 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2122 2112 Paščenko Jaromír TJ Štefanydes Polička A 2097 2103 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2122 2112 Döring Robert TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2169 2170 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2122 2112 Vařejčko Josef ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2186 2185 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2122 2112 Kubíček Antonín TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny A 2192 2191 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2122 2112 Mareš Petr Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 1963 1972 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2122 2112 Svoboda Ivo TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1946 1950 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2122 2112 Trojan Luboš 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2018 2018 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2122 2112 Stratil Petr ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2101 2092 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2092 2087 Mareš Jan ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 2008 2026 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2092 2087 Felcman Tomáš SK + Sokol Žamberk 1939 1947 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2092 2087 Karásek Lukáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2195 2202 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2092 2087 Hrubeš Pavel TJ Lanškroun 2156 2163 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2092 2087 Zeman Martin TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2073 2076 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2092 2087 Krátký Josef TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2020 2044 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2092 2087 Kraus Ondřej ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 2035 2034 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2092 2087 Tůma Jiří TJ CHS Chotěboř 2326 2327 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2092 2087 Lorenc Oldřich TJ Štefanydes Polička B 2115 2114 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2092 2087 Jedlička Luboš Sokol Zaječice 2182 2185 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2092 2087 Hájek Jiří ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2074 2068 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2092 2087 Mesiarik Rudolf Region Panda Rychnov n. K. 2157 2150 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2092 2087 Kožúšek Daniel ŠK AD Jičín B 2085 2091 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2092 2087 Černý Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2063 2054 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2092 2087 Půlpán Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2089 2073 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2092 2087 Volf Jaroslav ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 2087 2073 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2092 2087 Jedlička Aleš TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2199 2179 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2092 2087 Běloušek Michal TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2076 2048 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2092 2087 Paščenko Jaromír TJ Štefanydes Polička 2108 2120 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2092 2087 Petuchov Sergej AKIS Pardubice 2118 2116 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2092 2087 Novák Radomír TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2136 2128 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2128 2124 Novotný Josef Šachová škola Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 2131 2126 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2128 2124 Malivánek Jiří TJ ŠO Chrudim 2178 2178 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2128 2124 Nešpůrek Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1800 1868 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2128 2124 Vaculík Jakub TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1862 1900 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2128 2124 Vicenec Roman T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2049 2012 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2128 2124 ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. B 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2128 2124 Prax Ivo TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1916 1916 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2128 2124 Smola Jan Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 1863 1863 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2128 2124 Trávníček Petr Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2138 2117 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2128 2124 Novotný Jan TJ Náchod 1959 1949 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2128 2124 Novák Aleš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2102 2112 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2128 2124 Pekař Václav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2157 2172 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2128 2124 Kraus Ondřej ŠK Rapid Aggressors 2031 2050 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2128 2124 Koníček Petr TJ ŠO Chrudim B 2044 2044 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2128 2124 Poslušný Martin ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1986 1937 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2128 2124 Krátký Josef SK + Sokol Žamberk 1977 1979 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2128 2124 Tůma Jiří TJ CHS Chotěboř 2317 2321 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2128 2124 Müller Petr TJ Jiskra Heřm. Městec 1981 1971 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2128 2124 Trhal Tomáš Sokol Zaječice 2119 2133 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2065 2058 Dvořák Karel ŠK Duras BVK Brno - Královo Pole B 2108 2093 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2065 2058 Just Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2029 2045 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2065 2058 Švanda Pavel ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč A 2159 2164 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2065 2058 Vencl Jiří Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 1773 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2065 2058 Jaeger Luděk TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 1987 2011 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2065 2058 Komárek David TJ ŠO Chrudim 2136 2147 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2065 2058 Kastner Oldřich AKIS Pardubice 2137 2134 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2065 2058 Novotný Josef Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2130 2154 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2065 2058 Starý Vladimír TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1885 1913 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2065 2058 Sýkora Josef Rapid Pardubice C 2143 2117 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2065 2058 Daniel Martin TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2105 2094 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2065 2058 Paščenko Jaromír TJ Štefanydes Polička 2083 2077 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2065 2058 Vodička Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2082 2090 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2065 2058 Urbášek Oleg TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 2079 1977 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2065 2058 Havrlík Pavel SK+Sokol Žamberk 1878 1897 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2065 2058 Petráž Martin TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1992 2027 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2065 2058 Hájek Jaroslav ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1958 1957 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK Vysoké Mýto "B" 2046 Linhart Jan TJ CHS Chotěboř 1967 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK Vysoké Mýto "B" 2046 Hrubeš Pavel TJ Lanškroun 2164 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK Vysoké Mýto "B" 2046 Kourek Josef 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2120 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Vysoké Mýto "B" 2046 Hurt Lukáš TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2095 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Vysoké Mýto "B" 2046 Komárek David TJ Štefanydes Polička 2154 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Vysoké Mýto "B" 2046 Němec Pavel TJ ŠO Chrudim "B" 2255 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Vysoké Mýto "B" 2046 Smola Jan TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "B" 1876 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Vysoké Mýto "B" 2046 Mikyska Kamil TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1884 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Vysoké Mýto "B" 2046 Beneš Milan ŠK Vysoké Mýto "C" 1960 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Vysoké Mýto "B" 2046 Felcman Tomáš SK + Sokol Žamberk 2010 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK Vysoké Mýto "B" 2046 Hlavnička Jiří Rapid Pardubice 2240 ½
2010/2011 11 SK Vysoke Myto 2046 Mareš Petr Jiskra Usti nad Orlici 2008 ½
2010/2011 9 SK Vysoke Myto 2046 Tajovský Martin SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole B 2171 0
2010/2011 8 SK Vysoke Myto 2046 Kraus Ondřej AKIS Pardubice 1973 ½
2010/2011 7 SK Vysoke Myto 2046 Kunčar Petr Lokomotiva Brno 2106 0
2010/2011 6 SK Vysoke Myto 2046 Pokorný Zdeněk SK Chrudim 2286 0
2010/2011 5 SK Vysoke Myto 2046 Hájek Jaroslav Sokol Zajecice 2028 ½
2010/2011 4 SK Vysoke Myto 2046 Bradáč Roman SK Caissa Trebic B 2050 ½
2010/2011 3 SK Vysoke Myto 2046 Tázlar Petr Jiskra Litomysl 1996 ½
2010/2011 2 SK Vysoke Myto 2046 Hostinský Jiří 2222 SK Polabiny B 2244 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B"" 2047 Volf Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A"" 2151 ½
2009/2010 10 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B"" 2047 Pokorný Tomáš TJ Lanškroun 2253 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B"" 2047 Lorenc Oldřich TJ Štefanydes Polička 2111 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B"" 2047 Šimek Jan Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2192 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B"" 2047 Vobořil Pavel Synpo Pardubice 2023 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B"" 2047 Kourek Josef 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2131 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B"" 2047 Řehák Jiří TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1928 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B"" 2047 Beneš Milan ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" 1958 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2047 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová 2009 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2047 Hladík Oto TJ Mittal Ostrava 2187 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2047 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel B 2163 0
2008/2009 10 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2062 Rubeš Pavel ŠK Kuřim KME-DDM A 1866 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2062 Michálek Miroslav ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1790 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2062 ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2062 Kubíček Pavel Pila Ořechov A 1995 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2062 Horáček Michal ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 1934 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2062 Pavliš Jaromír TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2105 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2062 Česenek Jiří TJ Sokol Zaječice A 1950 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2062 Houška Bronislav TJ Štefanydes Polička 2060 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2062 Hon Jiří Synpo Pardubice 1966 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2062 Solil Roman TJ Lanškroun 1983 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2062 Papáček Miloš TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1909 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2062 Linhart Zbyněk TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim B 1935 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2062 Šmajzr Martin TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 2147 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2062 Petrus Luděk CHS Chotěboř 1952 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2062 Výprachtický David SK + Sokol Žamberk 1693 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2062 Vondra Lukáš Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2005 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2062 Kouba Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2046 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2062 Daniel Martin TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2080 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Zaječice 2066 Roj Miroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2171 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Zaječice 2066 Mužík Martin 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2222 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Zaječice 2066 Krňávek Lubomír Sokol Vršovice 2291 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Zaječice 2066 Hošek Milan 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2285 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Zaječice 2066 Pokorný Petr ŠK ČSOB 2228 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Zaječice 2066 Šimůnek Filip Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2102 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Zaječice 2066 Němec Pavel TJ ŠO Chrudim 2267 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Zaječice 2066 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác 2152 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Zaječice 2066 Nový Daniel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2009 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Zaječice 2066 Pilař Miloslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2273 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK VYSOKÉ MÝTO A 2066 Tesař Jan ŠK CAISSA TŘEBÍČ A 2084 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK VYSOKÉ MÝTO A 2066 Švub Jan TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2048 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK VYSOKÉ MÝTO A 2066 Skácelík Petr BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2264 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK VYSOKÉ MÝTO A 2066 Bílek Roman TJ ŽďAS ŽďÁR NAD SÁZAVOU A 1958 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK VYSOKÉ MÝTO A 2066 Jelínek Václav ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2047 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK VYSOKÉ MÝTO A 2066 Hošek Milan 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2285 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK VYSOKÉ MÝTO A 2066 Švihel Karel ŠK DURAS BVK -KRÁLOVO POLE C 2028 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK VYSOKÉ MÝTO A 2066 Lampíř Tomáš TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU A 2030 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK VYSOKÉ MÝTO A 2066 Cagašík Tomáš OREL OŘECHOV A 2254 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK VYSOKÉ MÝTO A 2066 Trojan Luboš 2222 ŠK POLABINY B 2050 1
2006/2007 11 TJ SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2091 Zavadil Michal ŠK DURAS BVK-KRÁLOVO POLE C 2106 0
2006/2007 10 TJ SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2091 Šípek Michal ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 1995 1
2006/2007 9 TJ SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2091 Fajstl František ŠK GARDE LIPOVEC 2149 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2091 Just Pavel 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2045 1
2006/2007 7 TJ SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2091 Laušman Petr EUROKOMPLEX AUTOSKLA 2050 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2091 Vincze Roman ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2052 0
2006/2007 5 TJ SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2091 Lampíř Tomáš TJ NÁMĚŠŤNAD OSLAVOU 2029 1
2006/2007 4 TJ SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2091 Pavliš Jaromír TJ ŽDAS ŽDÁR N.SÁZAVOU 2074 0
2006/2007 3 TJ SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2091 Laštovička Jiří ŠK BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2113 1
2006/2007 2 TJ SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2091 Komárková Magdaléna TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2056 1
2006/2007 1 TJ SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2091 Vlk Miroslav TJ ZNOJMO A 2049 ½
2006/2007 11 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2091 Zeman Arnošt TJ Štefanydes Polička B 2051 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2091 Kameník David Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1819 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2091 Wiesinger Wolfgang SK Žamberk 1914 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2091 Zelenka Jaroslav KONTAX Pardubice 2045 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2091 Hájek Jaroslav ŠO Chrudim B 1895 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2091 Zeman Ladislav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1946 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2091 Pačovský Martin SYNPO Pardubice 2021 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2091 Volf Jaroslav Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A 2138 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2091 Procházka Petr TJ Lanškroun 1937 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2091 Korol Jiří 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1988 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2091 Krejčík Tomáš TJ CHS Chotěboř 1904 1
2005/2006 10 SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2078 Horák Miroslav TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU 1962 0
2005/2006 9 SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2078 Bureš Vít OREL OŘECHOV 2242 0
2005/2006 7 SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2078 Lamser Miroslav DURAS BRNO C 2043 0
2005/2006 6 SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2078 Mižák Ján GARDE LIPOVEC 1969 1
2005/2006 5 SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2078 Nejezchleb Drahoš SOKOL RUDICE 1873 ½
2005/2006 4 SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2078 Dirgas Josef HPM TEC HUSTOPEČE 2024 1
2005/2006 3 SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2078 Dvořák Libor SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO 2099 0
2005/2006 11 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2078 Smola Jan Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 1805 1
2005/2006 10 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2078 Kastner Kamil Štefanydes Polička 1936 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2078 Zvěřina Jan TJ CHS Chotěboř 1841 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2078 Daněk Pavel Eurokomplex Pardubice 1967 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2078 Bartoš Martin TJ + DDM Chrudim B 1658 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2078 Buryška Tomáš Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1698 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2078 Bartošová Lucie TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1723 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2078 Baťa Stanislav 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1817 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2078 Pačovský Martin Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1877 0
2005/2006 2 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2078 Zámečník Jan TJ DDM Hlinsko 1721 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2078 Mazura Miloš SK Žamberk 1912 1
2004/2005 11 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2072 Volf Jaroslav Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2168 ½
2004/2005 10 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2072 Papáček Miloš Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1954 ½
2004/2005 9 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2072 Plotek Evžen Spartak Choceň 2042 ½
2004/2005 8 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2072 Dorjkhuu Tuvshinbayar TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 2057 1
2004/2005 7 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2072 Poslušný Martin Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1911 ½
2004/2005 6 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2072 Keprta Stanislav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1848 ½
2004/2005 5 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2072 Merta Michal Sokol Horní Čermná 1727 1
2004/2005 4 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2072 Kotva Milan Slovan Moravská Třebová 2134 1
2004/2005 2 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2072 Pekař Václav Jiskra Litomyšl 1873 ½
2004/2005 1 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2072 Houška Bronislav ŠK Svitavy 2011 ½
2004/2005 11 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2072 Kaderka Radek Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice 2111 0
2004/2005 10 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2072 Černý Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2103 0
2004/2005 9 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2072 Hájek Lukáš Sokol Zaječice 2101 1
2004/2005 8 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2072 Komárek David Štefanydes Polička A 2143 ½
2004/2005 7 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2072 Petrus Luděk TJ CHS Chotěboř 1902 1
2004/2005 6 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2072 Třasák Ondřej Synpo Pardubice 1959 ½
2004/2005 5 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2072 Krys Jaromír TJ ŠO Chrudim B 2073 0
2004/2005 4 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2072 Charouz Milan Štefanydes Polička B 1837 ½
2004/2005 3 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2072 Šmajzr Martin Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A 2150 0
2004/2005 2 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2072 Zeinert Michal Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 2115 ½
2004/2005 1 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2072 Dorjkhuu Tuvshinbayar SK Žamberk 2057 1
2003/2004 11 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2033 Černý Karel TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 2077 ½
2003/2004 10 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2033 Plotek Evžen Spartak Choceň 1984 0
2003/2004 9 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2033 Bříza Miloš Spartak OEZ Letohrad 2043 ½
2003/2004 8 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2033 Volf Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 2126 ½
2003/2004 7 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2033 Kalous Miroslav ZD Kunvald 2082 1
2003/2004 6 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2033 Zeman Arnošt Štefanydes Polička B 2043 ½
2003/2004 5 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2033 Rosenkranz Jindřich ŠK Svitavy 1801 1
2003/2004 4 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2033 Červený Petr Štefanydes Polička C 2043 ½
2003/2004 3 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2033 Kameník David TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1810 1
2003/2004 2 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2033 Zeman Martin Jiskra Litomyšl 1980 1
2003/2004 1 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2033 Brdíček David SK Žamberk B 1656 1
2003/2004 11 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2033 Škorpík Martin TJ Štefanydes Polička 2147 0
2003/2004 10 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2033 Krys Jaromír ŠO+DDM Chrudim B 2039 1
2003/2004 9 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2033 Hrubeš Pavel TJ Lanškroun 2145 ½
2003/2004 8 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2033 Volf Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 2126 0
2003/2004 7 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2033 Picka Michal TJ Synthesia Pardubice C 1922 0
2003/2004 6 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2033 Zelenka Jaroslav Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice 2005 1
2003/2004 5 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2033 Škorpík Jan 2222 ŠK Rosignano Polabiny B 1857 0
2003/2004 4 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2033 Šimek Jan TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1915 1
2003/2004 3 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2033 Maceška Bohumír SK Žamberk 1873 ½
2003/2004 2 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2033 Zvěřina Jan CHS Chotěboř 1824 1
2003/2004 1 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2033 Nadrchal Tomáš Plzeňka Pardubice 2008 1