Hráč Lacko Jan

Lacko Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Lacko Jan
Oddíl: ŠK Duras BVK
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2175
Elo mezinárodní: 2180
ID: 5036
FIDE ID: 311782
Rok narození: 1981
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2010/2011 10 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole B 2195 Mojžíš Jaroslav 2222 SK Polabiny B 2220 0
2010/2011 2 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole B 2195 Hájek Jaroslav Sokol Zajecice 2028 ½
2010/2011 1 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole B 2195 Ciešlak Leszek SK Caissa Trebic B 1970 ½
2009/2010 11 ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole "B" 2209 Tesař Jan ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "A" 2101 ½
2009/2010 10 ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole "B" 2209 Hájek Jiří TJ SOKOL Zaječice 2178 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole "B" 2209 Svoboda Ivo TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2017 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole "B" 2209 Bradáč Roman ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč "B" 2035 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole "B" 2209 Uhmann Jan Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1977 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole C 2203 Růžička Milan T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2070 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole C 2203 Veselý Miroslav ŠK Zlín B 2062 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole C 2203 Plšek Miroslav ŠK Staré Město B 2168 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole C 2203 Hejný Jaroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2064 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole C 2203 Lamser Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1931 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole C 2203 Trávníček Petr TJ Tatran Litovel B 2188 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole C 2203 Gerych Jan AŠK DA Olomouc 2059 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole C 2203 Švancara Petr A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2187 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole C 2203 Navrátilík Pavel MKS Holešov 2164 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole C 2203 Bohuslav Jan Tatran Poštorná 2062 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole C 2203 Vávra Antonín ŠK Staré Město C 2036 1
2007/2008 11 OREL OŘECHOV A 2222 Sládek Vladislav ŠK 64 BRNO A 2073 1
2007/2008 10 OREL OŘECHOV A 2222 Holušová Táňa ŠK DURAS BVK -KRÁLOVO POLE C 2083 ½
2007/2008 8 OREL OŘECHOV A 2222 Riška Lubomír ŠK CAISSA TŘEBÍČ A 2246 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2191 Vávra Pavel AŠK DA Olomouc 2153 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2191 Hudaček Josef Slavia Kroměříž B 2004 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2191 Navrátilík Pavel MKS Holešov 2141 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2191 Hora Vratislav SK Boršice 2053 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2191 Slovák Pavel ŠK SK Zlín B 2067 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2191 Balážec Ludovít ŠK SK Zlín C 2014 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2191 Nejezchleba Josef LOKO Zábřeh 2052 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2191 Botur Michal A64 Grygov B 2041 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2191 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov 2149 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2191 Mohapl Petr Tatran Litovel B 2098 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2191 Berisha Fadil ŠK 64 Brno 1991 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK Tetčice 2191 Pecha Juraj BK Moravská Slavia Brno 2060 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK Tetčice 2191 Provazník Michal ŠK Hodonín 2151 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK Tetčice 2191 Kuchynka Lukáš ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2170 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK Tetčice 2191 Molík Zdeněk SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2189 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK Tetčice 2191 Rada Michal Sokol Rudice 2142 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Tetčice 2191 Mayer Josef TJ Tatran Poštorná 2077 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK Tetčice 2191 Veselý Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2041 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Tetčice 2191 Symerský Petr TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2121 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK Tetčice 2191 Rychtecký Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 2035 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Tetčice 2191 Majer Jiří ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 2274 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK Tetčice 2191 Klenner Richard TJ Sokol Bzenec 2083 ½
2005/2006 11 ŠK DURAS Brno "A" 2209 Plát Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město "A" 2167 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK DURAS Brno "A" 2209 Hodač Pavel ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2055 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK DURAS Brno "A" 2209 Benčo Pavel BŠS Frýdek-Místek "A" 2132 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK DURAS Brno "A" 2209 Sojka Aleš Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2129 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠK DURAS Brno "A" 2209 Paukert Ivo TJ Lanškroun "A" 1788 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK DURAS Brno "A" 2209 Novák Jiří Slavia Orlová "A" 2019 ½
2005/2006 4 ŠK DURAS Brno "A" 2209 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel "A" 2121 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK DURAS Brno "A" 2209 Kopec Ladislav Mittal Ostrava "A" 2160 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK DURAS Brno "A" 2209 Kocián Karel TŽ Třinec "B" 2185 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK DURAS Brno "A" 2209 Durčák Zdeněk Jakl Karviná "A" 1903 ½
2005/2006 11 DURAS BRNO B 2209 Dočekal Jan SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO 2183 0
2005/2006 10 DURAS BRNO B 2209 Nový Martin ŠK 64 BRNO 2163 ½
2005/2006 9 DURAS BRNO B 2209 Dittrich Pavel TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU 2186 1
2005/2006 8 DURAS BRNO B 2209 Vařejčko Josef SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2194 0
2005/2006 7 DURAS BRNO B 2209 Chládek Václav GARDE LIPOVEC 2139 ½
2005/2006 6 DURAS BRNO B 2209 Dirgas Josef HPM TEC HUSTOPEČE 2024 ½
2005/2006 5 DURAS BRNO B 2209 Vymazal Bronislav LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 2206 1
2005/2006 4 DURAS BRNO B 2209 Kozlíček Lubomír GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2149 0
2005/2006 3 DURAS BRNO B 2209 Skácelík Petr OREL OŘECHOV 2244 ½
2005/2006 1 DURAS BRNO B 2209 Švehla Karel SOKOL RUDICE 2140 1
2004/2005 10 Duras BVK Brno A" 2231 Jankovec Ivan Slavia Orlová A" 2232 ½
2004/2005 9 Duras BVK Brno A" 2231 Zpěvák Pavel ŠK Staré Město A" 2339 ½
2004/2005 8 Duras BVK Brno A" 2231 Zimniok Lubomír Jakl Karviná A" 2196 1
2004/2005 6 Duras BVK Brno A" 2231 Pecina Michal Slavie Kroměříž A 2194 ½
2004/2005 5 Duras BVK Brno A" 2231 Kocur Valter MSA Dolní Benešov 2121 ½
2004/2005 4 Duras BVK Brno A" 2231 Žilka Štěpán Tatran Litovel 2290 ½
2004/2005 3 Duras BVK Brno A" 2231 Sikorová Olga TŽ Třinec B" 2252 ½
2004/2005 2 Duras BVK Brno A" 2231 Vyskočil Neklan Loko Brno 2300 ½
2004/2005 1 Duras BVK Brno A" 2231 Virostko Petr ŠK Frýdek-Místek 2296 0
2003/2004 11 Garde Brno 2181 Stánec Stanislav TJ Uherský Ostroh 2204 ½
2003/2004 10 Garde Brno 2181 Krejčí Jakub Slavoj Poruba 2254 0
2003/2004 9 Garde Brno 2181 Skácelík Petr Duras BVK Brno 2269 ½
2003/2004 8 Garde Brno 2181 Sikorová Olga TŽ Třinec 2241 ½
2003/2004 7 Garde Brno 2181 Aichmaier David Slezan Opava 2191 ½
2003/2004 6 Garde Brno 2181 Fiřt Stanislav TJ NH Ostrava 2363 1
2003/2004 5 Garde Brno 2181 Suchomel Jan Tatran Litovel 2213 1
2003/2004 4 Garde Brno 2181 Frolík Martin Slavia Orlová 2262 0
2003/2004 3 Garde Brno 2181 Kulovaná Eva TJ Náměšť n/Osl. 2113 0
2003/2004 2 Garde Brno 2181 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město 2339 ½
2003/2004 1 Garde Brno 2181 Dvořák Tomáš VP Frýdek-Místek 2331 1