Hráč Sedláček Oldřich

Sedláček Oldřich

User Pic
Jméno: Sedláček Oldřich
Oddíl: ŠK Gordic Jihlava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: FM
Elo národní: 2213
Elo mezinárodní: 2215
ID: 189
FIDE ID: 305227
Rok narození: 1962
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 ŠK Gordic 2196 2207 Pavlíček Miroslav Panda Rychnov n. K. 1937 1944 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Gordic 2219 2208 Zpěváková Jana ŠK Staré Město 2046 2031 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Gordic 2219 2208 Neoral Antonín TJ Tatran Litovel 2125 2124 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Gordic 2208 2208 Kapusta Petr Slavia Kroměříž 2244 2217 1
2018/2019 11 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2214 2207 Bujnoch Radek TJ SO Chrudim 2186 2204 ½
2018/2019 10 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2214 2207 Sabol Marian SK Vysoke Myto 2277 2280 ½
2018/2019 9 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2196 2207 Dittrich Pavel TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2224 2228 1
2018/2019 8 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2196 2207 Červený Petr TJ Stefanydes Policka 2340 2320 ½
2018/2019 7 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2207 2207 Prandstetter Eduard Rapid Pardubice 2217 2208 0
2018/2019 6 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2207 2207 Nový Martin OREL Orechov 2166 2166 ½
2018/2019 4 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2219 2208 Tůma Jiří TJ CHS Chotebor 2296 2289 ½
2018/2019 2 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2219 2208 Šklíba Martin Lokomotiva Brno 2306 2297 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK Gordic 2211 2223 Krejča Jakub Šachy Hošťálková 2117 2112 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Gordic 2229 2223 Dvořák Martin Slavia Kroměříž 2181 2157 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Gordic 2229 2223 Pardy Martin KVS Ekodivize Opava 2018 2065 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Gordic 2223 2223 Pilch Roman TŽ Třinec 2139 2123 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Gordic 2223 2223 Zatloukal Petr Agentura 64 Grygov 2069 2051 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Gordic 2228 2223 Kratochvíl Karel Lokomotiva Brno A 2159 2152 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Gordic 2229 2223 Šplíchal Stanislav TJ Ostrava "A" 2161 2169 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Gordic 2229 2223 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město 2219 2229 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Gordic 2229 2223 Daniel Jiří Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1966 1977 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Gordic 2238 2231 Raszka Janusz Slavoj Český Těšín 2140 ½
2017/2018 10 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2229 2223 Čechura Petr TJ Snezka Nachod 2170 2168 ½
2017/2018 9 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2223 2223 Červený Petr TJ Stefanydes Policka 2316 2326 ½
2017/2018 7 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2228 2223 Říha Vojtěch TJ CHS Chotebor 2110 2051 ½
2017/2018 5 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2229 2223 Němec Pavel SK Vysoke Myto 2226 2210 ½
2017/2018 4 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2229 2223 Mičulka David TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2050 2044 1
2017/2018 3 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2229 2223 Fišar Josef TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2074 2070 1
2017/2018 1 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2238 2231 Vařejčko Josef SK Lipa 2257 2236 0
2016/2017 11 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2214 2221 Walek Milan TŽ Třinec 2325 2315 1
2016/2017 10 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2214 2221 Tikovský Alexandr Moravská Slavia Brno 2187 2198 ½
2016/2017 9 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2214 2221 Židek Václav KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2185 2180 1
2016/2017 8 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2214 2221 Mrva Marek TJ Ostrava 2227 2200 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2214 2221 Kozel Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2167 2179 1
2016/2017 6 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2214 2221 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město 2256 2248 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2214 2221 Fuksík Jakub Agentura 64 Grygov 2169 2197 0
2016/2017 3 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2214 2221 Dvořák Martin Slavia Kroměříž 2210 2185 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2214 2221 Šmajzr Martin Region Panda 2201 2202 0
2016/2017 1 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2214 2221 Dubina Pavel ŠK Zlín 2136 2095 0
2016/2017 9 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2214 2221 Pokorný Tomáš TJ Lanskroun 2250 2271 1
2016/2017 8 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2214 2221 Smutný Jan SK Rapid Pardubice B 2232 2200 ½
2016/2017 7 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2214 2221 Jirásek Pavel SK Lipa 2329 2312 ½
2016/2017 5 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2214 2221 Fišar Josef TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2053 2048 1
2016/2017 4 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2214 2221 Seidl Štěpán Gambit Jihlava 2233 2228 ½
2016/2017 2 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2214 2221 Holásek Pavel SK Usti nad Orlici 2045 2015 1
2016/2017 1 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2214 2221 Komárek David TJ Stefanydes Policka 2159 2144 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK GORDIC 2214 2221 Továrek Antonín Jezdci Jundrov 1959 1981 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK GORDIC 2214 2221 Zvoníček Václav SK Prostějov 1790 1876 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK GORDIC 2214 2221 Vrtal Jaroslav TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2044 2043 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK GORDIC 2214 2221 Kratochvíl Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2205 2213 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK GORDIC 2214 2221 Bradáč Roman ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2042 2037 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK GORDIC 2214 2221 Kratochvíl Josef ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2268 2248 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK GORDIC 2214 2221 Mlýnek Petr ŠK Duras BVK B 2125 2159 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK GORDIC 2214 2221 Messerschmidt Stanislav OREL Ořechov 2036 2045 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK GORDIC 2214 2221 Švancara Petr A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2040 2057 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK GORDIC 2214 2221 Markovič Ivan ŠK Kuřim 2124 2104 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK GORDIC 2214 2221 Jurek Miroslav Silko Gambit Jihlava 2071 2093 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2212 2210 Karásek Lukáš ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 2215 2213 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2212 2210 Pekař Václav TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 2174 2184 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Gordic 2212 2210 Fojtů Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2158 2151 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Gordic 2212 2210 Hradecký Ivo Dolní Kralovice 2102 2100 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Gordic 2212 2210 Kolář Pavel ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2154 2150 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Gordic 2212 2210 Jurek Miroslav Silko Gambit Jihlava 2080 2083 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Gordic 2212 2210 Brezmen Pavel Sokol Kolín 2095 2094 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Gordic 2212 2210 Oreský Jan SK OAZA Praha 2148 2150 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Gordic 2212 2210 Matějka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha B 2057 2056 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Gordic 2212 2210 Chalupa Ivan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2163 2166 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Gordic 2212 2210 Paulovič Tomáš Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2137 2076 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Gordic 2212 2210 Londýn Radek ŠK GROP Praha 2340 2348 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Gordic 2212 2210 Vala Filip TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2123 2136 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2196 2193 Krčál Michal ŠK Zlín “A“ 2212 2216 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2196 2193 Čižinský Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny “A“ 2160 2209 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Gordic 2196 2193 Škoda Martin Gambit Jihlava 2102 2132 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Gordic 2196 2193 Štolba Miloš Sparta Kutná Hora 2161 2163 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Gordic 2196 2193 Vojta Pavel TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2225 2217 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Gordic 2196 2193 Postupa Pavel ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2237 2239 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Gordic 2196 2193 Lácha Josef ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna C 2002 2004 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Gordic 2196 2193 Muroň Miroslav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha 2211 2203 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Gordic 2196 2193 Kopta Pavel Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2287 2281 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Gordic 2196 2193 Groh Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2052 2084 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Gordic 2196 2193 Brezmen Pavel Sokol Kolín 2098 2096 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Gordic 2196 2193 Šindler Michal Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2161 2157 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Gordic 2196 2193 Janda Pavel Sokol Tábor 2141 2128 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2196 2193 Běloušek Michal ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 2076 2048 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2196 2193 Krejčí Jakub Spartak Pelhřimov A 2118 2110 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2196 2193 Kubíček Filip Jiskra Humpolec A 1796 1796 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2196 2193 Siebenbürger Vlastimil TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2133 2144 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2223 2214 Kratochvíl Josef ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč “A“ 2264 2264 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2223 2214 Novosadová Kristýna Beskydská šachová škola o.s. “B“ 2158 2161 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2223 2214 Krčál Michal ŠK Zlín “A“ 2152 2156 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2223 2214 Strašil Pavel Tatran Litovel “B“ 2094 2093 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2223 2214 Kapusta Petr ŠK Staré Město “A“ 2152 2126 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2223 2214 Poloch Petr Šachový klub Karviná “A“ 2290 2253 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2223 2214 Hrabal Michal A64 PROCLIENT Grygov “B“ 2100 2093 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2223 2214 Vyskočil Neklan ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2368 2336 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2223 2214 Pavelka Jindřich Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2245 2236 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2223 2214 Mrázek Lumír SK Slavia Orlová “A“ 2201 2247 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "D" 2223 2214 Vašut Karel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 2148 2141 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "D" 2223 2214 Vojtěch Ladislav Spartak Velká Bíteš 2066 2073 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "D" 2223 2214 Med Ladislav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1859 1856 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč B 2259 2244 Šimek Jan Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 2206 2211 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč B 2259 2244 Jedlička Luboš Sokol Zaječice 2131 2129 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč B 2259 2244 Augustin Josef ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2281 2246 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč B 2259 2244 Nehybka Jiří ŠK Duras BVK Brno - Královo Pole B 2245 2255 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč B 2259 2244 Novotný Michal 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2337 2347 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč B 2259 2244 Pokorný Tomáš ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2241 2277 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč B 2259 2244 Döring Robert TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2184 2185 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč B 2259 2244 Jarábek Vratislav TJ ŠO Chrudim 2216 2217 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK Gordic 2259 2244 Šilar Lubomír 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2154 2143 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK Gordic 2259 2244 Beil Martin Slavia Kroměříž 2174 2178 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Gordic 2259 2244 Roubalík Jakub ŠK Zlín B 2307 2310 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Gordic 2259 2244 Lys Josef Šachový klub Karviná 2184 2213 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Gordic 2259 2244 Nepomucký Ondřej ŠK Duras BVK Brno-Královo Pole 2234 2234 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Gordic 2259 2244 Worek Joanna TŽ Třinec 2265 2274 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Gordic 2259 2244 Krzyzanowski Marcin Slavia Orlová 2375 2356 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Gordic 2259 2244 Bachořík Otto Labortech Ostrava B 2166 2159 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Gordic 2259 2244 Malinovský Karel A64 Grygov B 2357 2322 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Gordic 2259 2244 Bělunek Vladimír Tatran Litovel B 2273 2278 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Gordic 2259 2244 Uřičář Jakub ŠK Staré Město 2212 2237 ½
2010/2011 10 SK Caissa Trebic A 2289 Rusnák Jan SK Vysoke Myto 2043 ½
2010/2011 8 SK Caissa Trebic A 2289 Seidl Pavel Sokol Bedrichov 1857 ½
2010/2011 5 SK Caissa Trebic A 2289 Kratochvíl Karel Lokomotiva Brno 2153 0
2010/2011 3 SK Caissa Trebic A 2289 Fiedler Bedřich Sokol Zajecice 2136 ½
2010/2011 2 SK Caissa Trebic A 2289 Milostný Miloš SK Caissa Trebic B 2060 ½
2010/2011 1 SK Caissa Trebic A 2289 Bartošová Lucie Jiskra Litomysl 1961 1
2010/2011 11 SK Gordic 2289 Malík Jan Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2243 0
2010/2011 10 SK Gordic 2289 Bažant Petr SK Stare Mesto 2227 ½
2010/2011 9 SK Gordic 2289 Sobek Jaroslav Jakl Karvina 2299 ½
2010/2011 8 SK Gordic 2289 Bureš Jaroslav A64 Grygov B 2370 ½
2010/2011 7 SK Gordic 2289 Macíček Jakub TJ TZ Trinec B 2199 1
2010/2011 6 SK Gordic 2289 Mohapl Petr Tatran Litovel B 2120 ½
2010/2011 5 SK Gordic 2289 Koutný Petr SK Zlin B 2200 1
2010/2011 4 SK Gordic 2289 Pirklová Hana Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kneznou 2148 1
2010/2011 3 SK Gordic 2289 Mlýnek Petr SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole 2183 ½
2010/2011 2 SK Gordic 2289 Helis Tadeusz Slavia Orlova 2277 1
2010/2011 1 SK Gordic 2289 Hladík Oto Mittal Ostrava 2194 ½
2009/2010 11 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2296 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel B 2163 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2296 Adámek Jiří ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2268 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2296 Sobek Jaroslav Jakl Karvina 2288 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2296 Karlík Vladimír Slavia Kroměříž 2247 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2296 Fiřt Stanislav ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2315 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2296 Kuboš Rostislav SK Slavia Orlová 2205 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2296 Šplíchal Stanislav TJ Mittal Ostrava 2225 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2296 Vrána František ŠK Staré Město 2285 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2296 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel A 2453 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2296 Sabol Marian ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2343 0
2009/2010 10 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "A" 2296 Ringel Zbyněk Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2234 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "A" 2296 Daniel Martin TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2101 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "A" 2296 Jelínek Milan TJ SOKOL Zaječice 2087 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "A" 2296 Pačovský Jiří AKIS Pardubice 2263 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "A" 2296 Bradáč Roman ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč "B" 2035 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "A" 2296 Medunová Věra Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno "B" 2065 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2313 Novák Aleš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 2102 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2313 Hájek Jiří TJ Sokol Zaječice A 2155 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2313 Majer Jiří ŠK Kuřim KME-DDM A 2043 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2313 Jirásek Pavel ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2262 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2313 Karásek Lukáš ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2229 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2313 Rychtecký Miroslav ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole B 2077 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2313 Siebenbürger Vlastimil TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2114 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2313 Dočekal Jan SPgŠ+G Znojmo A 2246 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2313 Švanda Pavel ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2217 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2313 Číp Dalibor Pila Ořechov A 2197 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK CAISSA TŘEBÍČ A 2256 Hájek Jiří ŠK VYSOKÉ MÝTO A 2121 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK CAISSA TŘEBÍČ A 2256 Kruml David TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU A 2103 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK CAISSA TŘEBÍČ A 2256 Spodný Josef ŠK 64 BRNO A 2084 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK CAISSA TŘEBÍČ A 2256 Nehybka Jiří OREL OŘECHOV A 2243 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK CAISSA TŘEBÍČ A 2256 Němec Pavel 2222 ŠK POLABINY B 2267 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK CAISSA TŘEBÍČ A 2256 Mlýnek Petr ŠK DURAS BVK -KRÁLOVO POLE C 2185 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK CAISSA TŘEBÍČ A 2256 Blatný Pavel BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2474 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK CAISSA TŘEBÍČ A 2256 Celý Jaroslav TJ ŽďAS ŽďÁR NAD SÁZAVOU A 2096 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK CAISSA TŘEBÍČ A 2256 Efler Lukáš 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2247 ½
2006/2007 11 ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2241 Blümel Otto Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2270 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2241 Žůrek Milan Tatran Litovel "A" 2369 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2241 Chytilek Roman ŠK Duras Brno "A" 2407 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2241 Neděla Vlastimil Mittal Ostrava "A" 2368 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2241 Biolek Richard TŽ Třinec "B" 2288 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2241 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město 1923 2324 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2241 Bolacký Jiří Slavoj Poruba "A" 2287 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2241 Hudeček Jan ŠK Staré Město 2300 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2241 Holemář David Orel Ořechov "A" 2271 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2241 Gross Štefan ŠK Stonava "A" 2224 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2241 Pakosta Miroslav Lokomotiva Brno "B" 2158 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2226 Knajbl Michael Tatran Litovel "A" 1789 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2226 Skácelík Petr ŠK DURAS Brno "A" 2244 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2226 Hladík Oto Mittal Ostrava "A" 2246 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2226 Jasný Stanislav BŠS Frýdek-Místek "A" 2315 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2226 Walek Milan TŽ Třinec "B" 2374 0
2005/2006 5 ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2226 Pecina Michal Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2177 ½
2005/2006 4 ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2226 Walowy Bohumír Jakl Karviná "A" 2105 ½
2005/2006 3 ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2226 Pokorný Tomáš TJ Lanškroun "A" 2276 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2226 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město "A" 2310 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2226 Kupka Slavoj Slavia Orlová "A" 2213 ½
2003/2004 7 Třebíč 2186 Paulík Václav Havlíčkův Brod B 1847 1
2003/2004 4 Třebíč 2186 Královský Martin Gambit Jihlava A 2006 1