Hráč Mlýnek Petr

Mlýnek Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Mlýnek Petr
Oddíl: Jezdci Jundrov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2110
Elo mezinárodní: 2101
ID: 356
FIDE ID: 307670
Rok narození: 1943
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 Jezdci Jundrov 2101 2110 Zpěváková Jana ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 2109 2063 1
2018/2019 6 SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2097 2104 Kriebel Tadeáš 1. Novoborsky SK 2519 2466 0
2018/2019 10 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2106 2104 Pekárková Eva Jezdci Jundrov B 1931 1897 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2097 2104 Uhmann Jan VSK Universita Brno 2065 2063 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2097 2104 Kejík František MKS Vyškov 2054 2050 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2097 2104 Markovič Ivan ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 2112 2118 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2123 2111 Handl Martin Spartak Adamov 2033 2052 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2120 2111 Pokorný Petr ŠK Kuřim 2211 2187 0
2017/2018 10 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2136 2131 Gajdoš Daniel ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1991 2022 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2147 2131 Komprda Petr ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1968 1980 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2129 2131 Kredl Karel Spartak Adamov 2142 2124 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2136 2131 Balšínek Pavel ŠK Podlužan Prušánky B 2010 2038 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2125 2134 Růžička Josef TJ Znojmo 2101 2121 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠK Duras BVK D 2125 2159 Pelikán Ctibor VSK Univerzita Brno B 1
2016/2017 3 ŠK Duras BVK D 2125 2159 Forman Lubomír ŠK Sebranci RH 1718 1
2016/2017 11 �K Duras BVK B 2125 2159 Uřičář Jakub SK Podlu�an Pru��nky 2178 2195 ½
2016/2017 10 �K Duras BVK B 2125 2159 Mičulka Petr �K Lokomotiva Brno B 2014 2028 ½
2016/2017 7 �K Duras BVK B 2125 2159 Vavruška Antonín �K Star� M�sto B 2099 2108 ½
2016/2017 6 �K Duras BVK B 2125 2159 Novosadová Kristýna Jezdci Jundrov 2213 2211 0
2016/2017 5 �K Duras BVK B 2125 2159 Parák Dominik Zbrojovka Vset�n 2106 2088 0
2016/2017 1 �K Duras BVK B 2125 2159 Blatný Pavel �K GARDE Lipovec 2370 2418 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Duras BVK B 2125 2159 Kratochvíl Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2205 2213 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Duras BVK B 2125 2159 Hejný Jaroslav Silko Gambit Jihlava 2118 2099 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Duras BVK B 2125 2159 Handl Martin ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2090 2107 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Duras BVK B 2125 2159 Sedláček Oldřich ŠK GORDIC 2214 2221 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Duras BVK B 2125 2159 Fiala Jiří SK Prostějov 1912 1906 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 2125 2159 Marek Jiří TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1996 2010 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2160 2169 Pisk Petr Jezdci Jundrov 2394 2394 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2160 2169 Sekanina Jiří ŠK Garde Lipovec B 2029 2042 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2160 2169 Dočekal Jan SK GPOA Znojmo 2299 2296 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2160 2169 Handl Martin TJ Spartak Adamov 2075 2078 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Duras BVK „B“ 2160 2169 Karlík Vladimír Slavia Kroměříž „A“ 2248 2249 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Duras BVK „B“ 2160 2169 Nábělek Marek KVS EKODIVIZE Opava "A" 2270 2277 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Duras BVK „B“ 2160 2169 Sochorová Petra Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. „A“ 2180 2179 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Duras BVK „B“ 2160 2169 Worek Joanna ŠK Staré Město „A“ 2275 2274 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Duras BVK „B“ 2160 2169 Olšarová Karolína SK Slavia Orlová „A“ 2224 2251 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Duras BVK „B“ 2160 2169 Fuksík Jakub Agentura 64 Grygov „A“ 2164 2181 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Duras BVK „B“ 2160 2169 Krčál Michal ŠK Zlín „A“ 2246 2248 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2214 2211 Dvořák Petr Sokol Postoupky 1781 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2214 2211 Zpěváková Jana ŠK Staré Město B 1952 1983 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2214 2211 Hudaček Josef TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2040 2060 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2214 2211 Urban Vlastimil ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1974 1953 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2214 2211 Bartas Pavel TJ FS Napajedla 1853 1868 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2214 2211 Vávra Michal Moravská Slavia Brno 1975 1956 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2214 2211 Parák Dominik ŠK Kuřim 2060 2065 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2214 2211 Fojtík Tomáš ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2052 2058 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2214 2211 Kašík Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž B 1985 1963 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2214 2211 Lasák Radek Sportovní Klub Prostějov 2067 2098 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2214 2211 Symerský Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2134 2126 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2214 2211 Šnorek Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2129 2126 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2214 2211 Pakosta Miroslav Vinohrady Brno 2097 2100 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2214 2211 Uhmann Jan Orel Ořechov 2126 2119 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2214 2211 Tláskal Martin ŠK Tetčice 2083 2054 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2214 2211 Dočekal Jan SPgŠ + G Znojmo 2282 2279 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2214 2211 Handl Martin TJ Spartak Adamov 2088 2089 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2214 2211 Kavan Zdeněk TJ Znojmo 2155 2143 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2214 2211 Rozumek Vlastimil MKS Vyškov 2100 2092 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2214 2211 Řehůřek Lukáš ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2141 2134 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2214 2211 Chloupek Libor Sokol Rudice 2110 2124 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK Duras BVK B 2155 2183 Klenner Richard TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2026 2025 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK Duras BVK B 2155 2183 Uhmann Jan ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2147 2142 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK Duras BVK B 2155 2183 Loubal Pavel TJ Spartak Adamov 2013 2005 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Duras BVK B 2155 2183 Vidlář Pavel TJ FS NAPAJEDLA 1924 1941 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Duras BVK B 2155 2183 Vávra Antonín ŠK Staré Město C 1962 1975 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Duras BVK B 2155 2183 Kopeček Ivan Moravská Slavia Brno 1961 1970 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Duras BVK B 2155 2183 Majer Jiří ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1985 1974 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Duras BVK B 2155 2183 Cupal Miroslav TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2022 2024 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Duras BVK B 2155 2183 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Zlín B 2098 2087 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Duras BVK B 2155 2183 Omelka Roman ŠK Staré Město B 2068 2069 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Duras BVK B 2155 2183 Kratochvíl Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2112 2106 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2155 2183 Sekanina Jiří ŠK Garde Lipovec 2125 2128 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2155 2183 Číp Dalibor Orel Ořechov 2108 2109 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2155 2183 Kavan Zdeněk TJ Znojmo 2154 2140 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2155 2183 Tikovský Alexandr ŠK 64 Brno 2206 2212 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2155 2183 Riška Lubomír ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2205 2210 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2155 2183 Pakosta Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2087 2128 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2155 2183 Kupčík Zdeněk MKS Vyškov 2100 2028 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2155 2183 Šnorek Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2173 2153 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2155 2183 Pešák Roman ŠK Hodonín 2053 2008 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2155 2183 Dvořák Adam ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2030 2051 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2155 2183 Přibyl Radek SK Tetčice 1849 2076 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Duras BVK Brno - Královo Pole B 2122 2174 Jezbera Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2188 2188 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK Duras BVK Brno - Královo Pole B 2122 2174 Bujnoch Radek TJ ŠO Chrudim 2203 2203 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Duras BVK Brno - Královo Pole B 2122 2174 Hlavnička Jiří AKIS Pardubice 2243 2214 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Duras BVK Brno - Královo Pole B 2122 2174 Bradáč Roman ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč B 2038 2042 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Duras BVK Brno - Královo Pole B 2122 2174 Siembab Bartosz Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2326 2292 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Duras BVK Brno - Královo Pole B 2122 2174 Fiedler Bedřich Sokol Zaječice 2107 2102 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Duras BVK Brno - Královo Pole B 2122 2174 Staněk Stanislav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2024 2065 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Duras BVK Brno - Královo Pole B 2122 2174 Holásek Pavel Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 2065 2069 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Duras BVK Brno - Královo Pole B 2122 2174 Čižinský Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2178 2186 1
2010/2011 10 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole 2183 Šenkýř Martin SK Zlin B 2158 0
2010/2011 8 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole 2183 Gibiec Ernest Jakl Karvina 2275 ½
2010/2011 7 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole 2183 Kuboš Rostislav Slavia Orlova 2230 0
2010/2011 6 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole 2183 Veselý Martin Mittal Ostrava 2177 0
2010/2011 4 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole 2183 Bažant Petr SK Stare Mesto 2227 ½
2010/2011 3 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole 2183 Sedláček Oldřich SK Gordic 2289 ½
2010/2011 2 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole 2183 Šobáň Jaroslav A64 Grygov B 2148 1
2010/2011 1 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole 2183 Sikora Jan TJ TZ Trinec B 2240 ½
2010/2011 11 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole B 2183 Bartošová Lucie Jiskra Litomysl 1961 1
2010/2011 10 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole B 2183 Hošek Milan 2222 SK Polabiny B 2304 ½
2010/2011 8 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole B 2183 Hurt Lukáš Jiskra Usti nad Orlici 2095 1
2010/2011 7 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole B 2183 Tesař Jan SK Caissa Trebic A 2128 1
2010/2011 4 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole B 2183 Kratochvíl Milan Lokomotiva Brno 2145 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole "B" 2218 Zeinert Michal AKIS Pardubice 2152 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole "B" 2218 Karásek Lukáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2194 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole "B" 2218 Švanda Pavel ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč "B" 2202 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole "B" 2218 Krejčí Jakub TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 2110 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole 2218 Walek Milan TŽ Třinec 2350 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole 2218 Orság Milan ŠK Mahrla Praha 2429 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole 2218 Znamenáček Květoslav TJ Bohemians Praha 2299 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole 2218 Cvek Robert 1. Novoborský ŠK 2517 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole 2218 Vojta Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2370 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole C 2222 Sohr Vladimír T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2157 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole C 2222 Šenkýř Martin ŠK Zlín B 2152 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole C 2222 Markovič Ivan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2199 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole C 2222 Godula Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2192 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole C 2222 Kozák Petr AŠK DA Olomouc 2144 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole C 2222 Obšivač Josef A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2321 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole C 2222 Nepomucký Ondřej Tatran Poštorná 2203 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole C 2222 Sháněl Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město C 2132 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK DURAS BVK -KRÁLOVO POLE C 2185 Celý Jaroslav TJ ŽďAS ŽďÁR NAD SÁZAVOU A 2096 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK DURAS BVK -KRÁLOVO POLE C 2185 Karásek Lukáš ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2226 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK DURAS BVK -KRÁLOVO POLE C 2185 Kourek Josef 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2221 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK DURAS BVK -KRÁLOVO POLE C 2185 Sedláček Oldřich ŠK CAISSA TŘEBÍČ A 2256 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK DURAS BVK -KRÁLOVO POLE C 2185 Dittrich Pavel TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU A 2217 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK DURAS BVK -KRÁLOVO POLE C 2185 Zpěvák Pavel BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2394 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK DURAS BVK-KRÁLOVO POLE C 2176 Kopřiva Oldřich ŠK GARDE LIPOVEC 2177 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK DURAS BVK-KRÁLOVO POLE C 2176 Šklíba Martin EUROKOMPLEX AUTOSKLA 2212 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK DURAS BVK-KRÁLOVO POLE C 2176 Kulovaná Eva TJ NÁMĚŠŤNAD OSLAVOU 2252 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK DURAS BVK-KRÁLOVO POLE C 2176 Zpěvák Pavel ŠK BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2400 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK DURAS BVK-KRÁLOVO POLE C 2176 Adam Petr TJ ZNOJMO A 2111 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK DURAS BVK-KRÁLOVO POLE C 2176 Kratochvíl Karel ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 2107 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK DURAS BVK-KRÁLOVO POLE C 2176 Efler Lukáš 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2275 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK DURAS BVK-KRÁLOVO POLE C 2176 Kozlíček Lubomír ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2171 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK DURAS BVK-KRÁLOVO POLE C 2176 Celý Jaroslav TJ ŽDAS ŽDÁR N.SÁZAVOU 2084 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK DURAS BVK-KRÁLOVO POLE C 2176 Červený Petr TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2289 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK Duras Brno "A" 2176 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel "A" 2117 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK Duras Brno "A" 2176 Šplíchal Stanislav Mittal Ostrava "A" 2209 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK Duras Brno "A" 2176 Švanda Pavel ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2224 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK Duras Brno "A" 2176 Sikora Jan TŽ Třinec "B" 2200 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK Duras Brno "A" 2176 Vavruška Antonín ŠK Staré Město 1923 2148 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK Duras Brno "A" 2176 Kapusta Petr ŠK Staré Město 2161 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK Duras Brno "A" 2176 Kubát Pavel Orel Ořechov "A" 1890 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Duras Brno "A" 2176 Gibiec Ernest ŠK Stonava "A" 2244 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK Duras Brno "A" 2176 Kratochvíl Karel Lokomotiva Brno "B" 2107 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Duras Brno "A" 2176 Brázdil Roman Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2177 1
2005/2006 11 ŠK DURAS Brno "A" 2208 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město "A" 2307 0
2005/2006 10 ŠK DURAS Brno "A" 2208 Bolacký Jiří Slavoj Poruba "A" 2264 0
2005/2006 9 ŠK DURAS Brno "A" 2208 Šenkýř Vladimír ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2173 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK DURAS Brno "A" 2208 Rojíček Vojtěch BŠS Frýdek-Místek "A" 2225 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK DURAS Brno "A" 2208 Pecina Michal Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2177 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠK DURAS Brno "A" 2208 Švub Jan TJ Lanškroun "A" 2001 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK DURAS Brno "A" 2208 Suchomel Jan Tatran Litovel "A" 2276 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK DURAS Brno "A" 2208 Hladík Oto Mittal Ostrava "A" 2246 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK DURAS Brno "A" 2208 Kretek Břetislav TŽ Třinec "B" 2247 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠK DURAS Brno "A" 2208 Gruštík Radomír Jakl Karviná "A" 2224 0
2005/2006 11 DURAS BRNO C 2208 Kuchynka Lukáš HPM TEC HUSTOPEČE 2099 0
2005/2006 10 DURAS BRNO C 2208 Řehůřek Lukáš LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 2186 0
2005/2006 9 DURAS BRNO C 2208 Kozlíček Lubomír GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2149 1
2005/2006 7 DURAS BRNO C 2208 Sabol Marian SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2287 ½
2005/2006 6 DURAS BRNO C 2208 Švehla Karel SOKOL RUDICE 2140 ½
2005/2006 5 DURAS BRNO C 2208 Škaroupka Jiří SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO 2182 ½
2005/2006 4 DURAS BRNO C 2208 Spodný Josef ŠK 64 BRNO 2098 ½
2005/2006 2 DURAS BRNO C 2208 Nepomucký Ondřej DURAS BRNO B 2216 ½
2005/2006 1 DURAS BRNO C 2208 Sekanina Jiří GARDE LIPOVEC 2127 ½
2004/2005 11 Duras BVK Brno A" 2216 Provazník Michal CD Rating Brno 2181 ½
2004/2005 10 Duras BVK Brno A" 2216 Kupka Slavoj Slavia Orlová A" 2219 ½
2004/2005 9 Duras BVK Brno A" 2216 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město A" 2361 1
2004/2005 8 Duras BVK Brno A" 2216 Walowy Bohumír Jakl Karviná A" 2180 1
2004/2005 6 Duras BVK Brno A" 2216 Brázdil Roman Slavie Kroměříž A 2217 1
2004/2005 5 Duras BVK Brno A" 2216 Vitásek Jan MSA Dolní Benešov 2154 1
2004/2005 4 Duras BVK Brno A" 2216 Suchomel Jan Tatran Litovel 2192 ½
2004/2005 2 Duras BVK Brno A" 2216 Smištík Milan Loko Brno 2273 ½
2004/2005 1 Duras BVK Brno A" 2216 Talla Vladimír ŠK Frýdek-Místek 2385 0
2003/2004 11 Duras BVK Brno 2187 Kňazovčík Ladislav ŠK Staré Město 2279 1
2003/2004 10 Duras BVK Brno 2187 Šilhavík Antonín TJ Uherský Ostroh 2093 ½
2003/2004 9 Duras BVK Brno 2187 Mičánek Tomáš Garde Brno 2125 ½
2003/2004 8 Duras BVK Brno 2187 Hromada Václav Slezan Opava 2161 1
2003/2004 7 Duras BVK Brno 2187 Stýblo Michal Tatran Litovel 2236 ½
2003/2004 6 Duras BVK Brno 2187 Brychta Jan TJ Náměšť n/Osl. 2161 0
2003/2004 5 Duras BVK Brno 2187 Jasný Stanislav VP Frýdek-Místek 2276 ½
2003/2004 4 Duras BVK Brno 2187 Bolacký Jiří Slavoj Poruba 2249 ½
2003/2004 3 Duras BVK Brno 2187 Sikorová Olga TŽ Třinec 2241 0
2003/2004 2 Duras BVK Brno 2187 Döring Robert TJ NH Ostrava 2257 ½
2003/2004 1 Duras BVK Brno 2187 Mitura Václav Slavia Orlová 2247 ½