Hráč Hostinský Jiří

Hostinský Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Hostinský Jiří
Oddíl: 2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2148
Elo mezinárodní: 2117
ID: 223
FIDE ID: 310255
Rok narození: 1955
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2127 2148 Hájek Jiří TJ ŠO Chrudim 2031 2030 ½
2019/2020 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2127 2148 Brdíček David SK + Sokol Žamberk 1824 1806 ½
2018/2019 7 2222 SK Polabiny D 2126 2143 Pokorný Tomáš TJ Lanskroun 2178 2198 ½
2018/2019 5 2222 SK Polabiny D 2121 2143 Sabol Marian SK Vysoke Myto B 2320 2280 ½
2018/2019 4 2222 SK Polabiny D 2138 2156 Kapoun Vít SK Usti nad Orlici B 1843 1847 0
2017/2018 5 2222 SK Polabiny D 2152 2167 Jániš Petr SK Usti nad Orlici B 1909 1914 1
2017/2018 4 2222 SK Polabiny D 2138 2167 Pokorný Tomáš TJ Lanskroun 2191 2208 ½
2017/2018 7 2222 SK Polabiny C 2152 2167 Sýkora Josef Eurobit 2078 2076 ½
2017/2018 6 2222 SK Polabiny C 2152 2167 Lipavský Dušan SK Vysoke Myto 1927 1935 0
2016/2017 5 2222 SK Polabiny D 2148 2188 Hennig Thomas SK Rapid Pardubice C 2045 2057 1
2016/2017 3 2222 SK Polabiny D 2148 2188 Kastner Oldřich SK Bohemia Pardubice 2061 2039 1
2016/2017 3 2222 SK Polabiny B 2148 2188 Jezbera Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2101 2112 0
2015/2016 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2148 2188 Sabol Marian ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2337 2337 1
2015/2016 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2148 2188 Tůma Jiří TJ CHS Chotěboř 2283 2280 1
2015/2016 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2148 2188 Nešpor Jakub TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1773 1725 ½
2015/2016 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2148 2188 Vávra Radim ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 2083 2086 0
2015/2016 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2148 2188 Ježek Adam Region Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. 2016 2019 0
2015/2016 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2148 2188 Česenek Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim 1985 1912 0
2015/2016 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2148 2188 Szücs Matyáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2132 2127 ½
2014/2015 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2215 2221 Ondráček Ondřej TJ CHS Chotěboř A 2092 2094 ½
2014/2015 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2215 2221 Kastner Oldřich ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 2043 2033 0
2014/2015 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2215 2221 Zeinert Michal Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 2118 2114 ½
2014/2015 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2215 2221 Krmela Aleš ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2054 2040 0
2014/2015 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2215 2221 Trhal Tomáš ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2164 2163 1
2014/2015 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2215 2221 Hlavnička Jiří AKIS Pardubice 2190 2174 ½
2013/2014 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny “A“ 2212 2220 Šplíchal Stanislav TJ Ostrava 2132 2139 ½
2013/2014 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny “A“ 2212 2220 Kratochvíl Josef ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2233 2232 ½
2013/2014 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2212 2220 Kracík Tomáš Region Panda Rychnov n. K. 2164 2192 ½
2013/2014 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2212 2220 Kosek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2121 2122 1
2013/2014 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2212 2220 Holásek Pavel ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 2077 2085 0
2013/2014 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2212 2220 Malivánek Jiří AKIS Pardubice 2163 2163 1
2013/2014 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2212 2220 Fiedler Bedřich ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2105 2100 ½
2013/2014 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2212 2220 Kožúšek Daniel ŠK AD Jičín B 2085 2091 1
2013/2014 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2212 2220 Novotný Michal 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2241 2232 ½
2012/2013 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2221 2230 Novotný Michal TJ ŠO Chrudim 2274 2285 0
2012/2013 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2221 2230 Výprachtický David TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2092 2154 ½
2011/2012 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2224 2234 Jaworski Miroslaw ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2320 2335 1
2011/2012 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2224 2234 Holásek Pavel Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 2065 2069 ½
2011/2012 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2224 2234 Výprachtický David ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2020 2173 ½
2011/2012 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2224 2234 Siembab Bartosz Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2326 2292 0
2010/2011 6 2222 SK Polabiny B 2244 Hájek Jaroslav Sokol Zajecice 2028 0
2010/2011 2 2222 SK Polabiny B 2244 Ptáček Luboš SK Vysoke Myto 2046 0
2010/2011 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2244 Hlavnička Jiří Rapid Pardubice 2240 ½
2010/2011 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2244 Solil Roman TJ Lanškroun 1999 1
2010/2011 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2244 Výprachtický David SK + Sokol Žamberk 1972 ½
2010/2011 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2244 Paščenko Jaromír TJ Štefanydes Polička 2136 1
2009/2010 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2232 Kylar Pavel TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B"" 1916 ½
2009/2010 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2232 Zeinert Michal TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A"" 2152 1
2009/2010 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny "B" 2232 Ringel Zbyněk Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2234 ½
2009/2010 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny "B" 2232 Hruška Ondřej TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 1910 1
2009/2010 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny "B" 2232 Skácelík Petr ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "A" 2270 1
2008/2009 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2245 Jüptner Jan TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2332 0
2008/2009 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2245 Moravec Michal Sokol Kolín 2309 0
2008/2009 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2245 Voloshin Leonid Šachklub AD Jičín 2448 0
2008/2009 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2245 Kořenová Martina TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2238 1
2008/2009 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2245 Tichý Vladimír ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C"" 2256 ½
2008/2009 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2245 Vacek Martin TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2308 ½
2008/2009 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2245 Kubečka David SK OAZA Praha 2293 1
2008/2009 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2245 Gregor Jiří Holdia DP Praha B 2277 0
2008/2009 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2245 Bujnoch Radek TJ ŠO Chrudim 2233 0
2007/2008 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2229 Vodička Vlastimil ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2238 1
2007/2008 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2229 Srba Milan Sokol Vršovice 2225 0
2007/2008 10 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2229 Uhmann Jan BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2209 1
2007/2008 8 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2229 Brychta David ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2154 1
2007/2008 6 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2229 Lipavský Dušan ŠK VYSOKÉ MÝTO A 1946 1
2007/2008 3 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2229 Kubíček Pavel OREL OŘECHOV A 1993 1
2006/2007 9 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2254 Šípek Michal ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 1995 1
2006/2007 8 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2254 Hromádko Martin TJ SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2032 ½
2006/2007 7 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2254 Jelínek Václav ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2066 0
2006/2007 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2254 Česal Jaroslav Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2298 ½
2006/2007 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2254 Řehořek Martin ŠK ČSOB 2334 0
2006/2007 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2254 Němec Pavel TJ ŠO Chrudim 2256 1
2006/2007 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2254 Štross František Holdia DP Praha 2306 0
2005/2006 10 TJ Synthesia Pardubice B 2225 Bebiak Jozef TJ Praga Praha B 2160 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ Synthesia Pardubice B 2225 Bernard Borek AVE-Kontakt Pardubice 2272 ½
2005/2006 1 TJ Synthesia Pardubice B 2225 Jedlička Aleš 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2289 1
2004/2005 9 Synt.Pardubice 2206 Kozák Miloš ŠK ČSOB "A" 2230 1
2004/2005 8 Synt.Pardubice 2206 Forman Štěpán ŠK Holdia DP B 2283 ½
2004/2005 11 Synthesia Pardubice B 2206 Kourek Josef 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2269 1
2004/2005 10 Synthesia Pardubice B 2206 Nun Jiří Slavia Hradec Králové B 2370 0
2004/2005 9 Synthesia Pardubice B 2206 Řehořek Martin Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2304 1
2003/2004 10 Synthesia Pardubice B 2206 Běloušek Michal TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2115 0
2003/2004 8 Synthesia Pardubice B 2206 Hála Bohumil Spartak Vrchlabí 2239 ½
2003/2004 8 TJ Synthesia Pard. 2206 Jüptner Jan Sokol Vyšehrad B 2231 ½
2003/2004 3 TJ Synthesia Pard. 2206 Chura Jan TJ Bohemians 2213 1