Hráč Jurek Miroslav

Jurek Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Jurek Miroslav
Oddíl: Gambit Jihlava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2069
Elo mezinárodní: 2065
ID: 9322
FIDE ID: 322075
Rok narození: 1985
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 8 Gambit Jihlava A 2057 2062 Žák Martin Pivovar Dalešice 0 1655 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 Gambit Jihlava A 2057 2062 Zezula Rudolf Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1999 2015 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Gambit Jihlava A 2055 2062 Zabloudil Luděk Spartak Pelhřimov A 1550 1508 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Gambit Jihlava A 2055 2061 Vedral Miloslav Gambit Jihlava B 0 1519 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 Gambit Jihlava A 2051 2058 Zelený Tomáš ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1921 1877 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 Gambit Jihlava A 2051 2058 Fiala Zdeněk ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1949 1956 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 Gambit Jihlava A 2049 2058 Svoboda Ivo TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1935 1929 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 Gambit Jihlava A 2049 2058 Hruška Josef Spartak Pelhřimov A 1883 1879 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Gambit Jihlava A 2056 2068 Linhart Jaroslav ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1750 1733 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 Gambit Jihlava A 2061 2068 Janák Josef Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1869 1866 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 Gambit Jihlava 2073 2084 Matějovský Ondřej TJ Spartak Vlasim 2007 2006 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 Gambit Jihlava 2081 2084 Vystrčil Martin Klub sachistu Ricany 1925 2146 2169 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 Gambit Jihlava 2084 2084 Rolinek Dominik Sachova akademie VSTE Ceske Budejovice 1989 1956 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 Gambit Jihlava 2083 2084 Petr Jan TJ Pankrac B 2103 2117 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 Gambit Jihlava 2081 2084 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tabor 2113 2098 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Gambit Jihlava 2081 2084 Husárik Braňko Eurovia Praha 2101 2098 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 Gambit Jihlava 2081 2084 Přibylová Sofie Sokol Kolin 1976 1977 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 Gambit Jihlava 2076 2078 Popper Tomáš Unichess Vyletna 2057 2051 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 TJ Pankrác D 2071 2093 Rývová Anna ŠO Praga Praha A 1945 1909 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Pankrác D 2071 2093 Staszko Martin ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2025 2034 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 TJ Pankrác D 2071 2093 Gáj Miloš Unichess C 1978 1992 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Pankrác D 2071 2093 Sandvik Thomas GROP B ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 Gambit Jihlava 2071 2093 Sýkora Josef SK Rapid Pardubice B 2035 2077 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 Gambit Jihlava 2071 2093 Vlach Karel SK Lipa 2094 2108 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 8 Gambit Jihlava 2071 2093 Rošková Kateřina 2222 SK Polabiny B 1925 1923 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 Gambit Jihlava 2071 2093 Celý Jaroslav TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 1990 2019 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 Gambit Jihlava 2071 2093 Netušil Jakub SK Usti nad Orlici 1926 1920 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 Gambit Jihlava 2071 2093 Kosek Marek SK Vysoke Myto 2130 2116 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 Gambit Jihlava 2071 2093 Veselý Vítek Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1966 1959 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 Gambit Jihlava 2071 2093 Švanda Ondřej TJ Stefanydes Policka 1917 1912 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 Gambit Jihlava 2071 2093 Melichar Vojtěch 2222 SK Polabiny C 1906 1932 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 Gambit Jihlava 2071 2093 Ringel Zbyněk TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2218 2232 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Pankrác C 2071 2093 Pokorný Ondřej DDM Praha 6 A 2045 2040 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Pankrác C 2071 2093 Soukup Václav Viktoria Žižkov A 2107 2124 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 Silko Gambit Jihlava 2071 2093 Zatloukal Petr A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2118 2108 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 Silko Gambit Jihlava 2071 2093 Skácelík Petr ŠK Duras BVK B 2169 2151 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Silko Gambit Jihlava 2071 2093 Pakosta Miroslav Jezdci Jundrov 2106 2112 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Silko Gambit Jihlava 2071 2093 Sýkora Jan SK Prostějov 2054 2052 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 Silko Gambit Jihlava 2071 2093 Gaša Patrik TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2108 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 Silko Gambit Jihlava 2071 2093 Kratochvíl Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2179 2158 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Silko Gambit Jihlava 2071 2093 Bradáč Roman ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2042 2037 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Silko Gambit Jihlava 2071 2093 Sedláček Oldřich ŠK GORDIC 2214 2221 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 TJ Pankrác C 2080 2083 Soukup Václav Viktoria Žižkov A 2117 2137 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ Pankrác C 2080 2083 Matějka Petr Bohemians Praha C 2057 2056 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Pankrác C 2080 2083 Krátký Jiří GROP B 2174 2158 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Pankrác C 2080 2083 Kubíček Robert SK Loko Praha A 2146 2128 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Pankrác C 2080 2083 Krňávek Lubomír TJ Praga Praha A 2221 2216 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Pankrác C 2080 2083 Slovák Pavel DDM Praha 6 A 2108 2072 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Pankrác C 2080 2083 Tocháček Michal Holdia DP Praha C 2054 2062 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Pankrác C 2080 2083 Rada Miroslav Unichess ČSOB D 1853 1889 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Pankrác C 2080 2083 Jaščenko Olga Unichess ČSOB C 2164 2107 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Pankrác C 2080 2083 Petr Jan TJ Pankrác B 2119 2132 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 Silko Gambit Jihlava B 2080 2083 Vojtěch Ladislav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 2028 2025 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 Silko Gambit Jihlava B 2080 2083 Pekař Václav TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 2174 2184 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Silko Gambit Jihlava B 2080 2083 Walek Petr TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2080 2115 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 Silko Gambit Jihlava 2080 2083 Vojta Pavel Dolní Kralovice 2203 2202 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 Silko Gambit Jihlava 2080 2083 Bednář Marcel ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2300 2292 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 Silko Gambit Jihlava 2080 2083 Beneš Petr Sokol Kolín 2117 2122 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Silko Gambit Jihlava 2080 2083 Sedláček Oldřich ŠK Gordic 2212 2210 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 Silko Gambit Jihlava 2080 2083 Šmíd Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha B 2235 2223 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 Silko Gambit Jihlava 2080 2083 Boukal Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2212 2202 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Silko Gambit Jihlava 2080 2083 Bělaška Přemysl Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2225 2224 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Silko Gambit Jihlava 2080 2083 Umanec Filip ŠK GROP Praha 2290 2286 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 Silko Gambit Jihlava 2080 2083 Polák Benedikt TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2167 2166 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 Silko Gambit Jihlava 2080 2083 Fojtů Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2158 2151 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 TJ Pankrác C 2104 2102 Kandrik Antonín DDM Praha 6 A 1972 2010 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 TJ Pankrác C 2104 2102 Smrčka František Bohemians Praha C 1963 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Pankrác C 2104 2102 Matějka Vladimír Holdia DP Praha C 2008 2028 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Pankrác C 2104 2102 Daniel Martin Bohemians Praha D 2093 2082 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Pankrác C 2104 2102 Březovský Milan TJ Praga Praha A 2096 2055 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Pankrác C 2104 2102 Holub Jan SK Loko Praha A 2026 2025 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Pankrác C 2104 2102 Soukup Václav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2097 2102 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Pankrác C 2104 2102 Rous Daniel ŠK PORG A 2037 2057 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Pankrác C 2104 2102 Málek Martin Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2061 2044 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 Gambit Jihlava 2104 2102 Švanda Pavel ŠK Gordic 2156 2157 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 Gambit Jihlava 2104 2102 Rýdl Jiří TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2122 2210 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Gambit Jihlava 2104 2102 Jurásek Miroslav ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2242 2258 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Gambit Jihlava 2104 2102 Nováček Jan ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna C 2137 2138 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Gambit Jihlava 2104 2102 Fajman Petr ŠO TJ Dukla Praha 2267 2267 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Gambit Jihlava 2104 2102 Formánek Martin Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2196 2175 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Gambit Jihlava 2104 2102 Vaněk Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2190 2188 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 Gambit Jihlava 2104 2102 Doležal Radoslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2344 2376 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Gambit Jihlava 2104 2102 Hašek Václav Sokol Tábor 2015 2010 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 Gambit Jihlava 2104 2102 Štolba Miloš Sparta Kutná Hora 2161 2163 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Gambit Jihlava B 2104 2102 Bendl Hynek Spartak Pelhřimov A 2049 2001 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 Gambit Jihlava B 2104 2102 Kratochvíl Vít TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2040 2064 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 Gambit Jihlava B 2104 2102 Večeřa Pavel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2215 2231 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 Gambit Jihlava B 2104 2102 Tesař Jan ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2072 2087 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 2117 2112 Vojta Tomáš TRW autolektronika Vlašim 2351 2335 0 soutěž
2012/2013 10 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 2117 2112 Šedý Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2137 2116 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 2117 2112 Cuhra Martin SK OAZA Praha 2236 2242 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 2117 2112 Borkovec Milan Sokol Tábor A 2156 2177 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 2117 2112 Mráz Miroslav ŠK Český Krumlov 2024 2010 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 2117 2112 Roj Miroslav ŠACHklub Písek 2187 2188 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 2117 2112 Moravec Vít Sparta Kutná Hora 2131 2102 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 2117 2112 Korsa Jindřich TJ Bohemians Praha B 2126 2124 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 2117 2112 Voráček Miroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2269 2252 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 2117 2112 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor B 2074 2080 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 2117 2112 Petr Jan TJ Pankrác B 2155 2158 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 11 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 2136 2128 Pártl Ondřej Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1955 1966 1 soutěž
2011/2012 10 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 2136 2128 Kubíček Filip Jiskra Humpolec A 1760 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 2136 2128 Mičulka David TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1865 1955 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 2136 2128 Kopr Stanislav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1937 1946 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 2136 2128 Fiala Zdeněk ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 2006 2024 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 2136 2128 Bukáček Lubomír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2046 2041 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 2136 2128 Uher Vladimír ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 2113 2104 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 2136 2128 Šaroun Radek SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1779 1800 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 2136 2128 Volák Michal Spartak Pelhřimov A 2171 2191 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 11 Sokol Bedrichov 2151 Malivánek Jiří SK Chrudim 2135 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 10 Sokol Bedrichov 2151 Holásek Pavel Jiskra Usti nad Orlici 2105 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 9 Sokol Bedrichov 2151 Vařejčko Josef Sokol Zajecice 2278 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 Sokol Bedrichov 2151 Švanda Pavel SK Caissa Trebic B 2168 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 Sokol Bedrichov 2151 Ševčík Vladimír SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole B 2229 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 Sokol Bedrichov 2151 Zeman Martin Jiskra Litomysl 2124 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 Sokol Bedrichov 2151 Sýkora Josef AKIS Pardubice 2151 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 Sokol Bedrichov 2151 Roško Luboš 2222 SK Polabiny B 2305 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 Sokol Bedrichov 2151 Augustin Josef Lokomotiva Brno 2297 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 Sokol Bedrichov 2151 Kraus Tomáš SK Vysoke Myto 2159 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 Sokol Bedřichov A 2118 Brychta David ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2147 0 soutěž
2009/2010 10 Sokol Bedřichov A 2118 Kopr Stanislav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1941 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 Sokol Bedřichov A 2118 Göth Jiří SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 2128 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 Sokol Bedřichov A 2118 Uher Vladimír TJ Spartak Třebíč A 2088 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 Sokol Bedřichov A 2118 Čížek Antonín ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 2315 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 Sokol Bedřichov A 2118 Pavlíček Robert Jiskra Humpolec A 1995 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 5 Sokol Bedřichov A 2118 Vala Filip TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2065 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 Sokol Bedřichov A 2118 Janáček Jaroslav ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 1961 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 Sokol Bedřichov A 2118 Nehybka Jiří TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 2239 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 Sokol Bedřichov A 2118 Krejčí Jakub TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 2110 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 1 Sokol Bedřichov A 2118 Celý Jaroslav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2127 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 11 Sokol Bedřichov A 2066 Vincze Roman Gordic Jihlava C 2032 1 soutěž
2008/2009 10 Sokol Bedřichov A 2066 Pavlíček Robert TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1982 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 Sokol Bedřichov A 2066 Krejčí Jakub Spartak Pelhřimov A 2131 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 Sokol Bedřichov A 2066 Celý Jaroslav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2060 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 Sokol Bedřichov A 2066 Čížek Antonín ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 2216 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 Sokol Bedřichov A 2066 Janáček Jaroslav ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1981 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 Sokol Bedřichov A 2066 Mejzlík Zdeněk Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1895 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 Sokol Bedřichov A 2066 Nehybka Jiří TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 2236 0 soutěž
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava A 2067 Vašut Karel TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou B 2172 0 soutěž
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava A 2067 Bělohlávek Petr ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2207 0 soutěž
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava A 2067 Běloušek Michal ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 2048 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava A 2067 Göth Jiří SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 2109 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava A 2067 Vala Filip TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2012 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava A 2067 Pavlíček Robert Jiskra Humpolec A 1985 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava A 2067 Krejčí Jakub TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2105 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava A 2067 Dechtěrenko Filip TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava B 1742 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava A 2067 Kratochvíl Josef TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 2084 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava A 2067 Kopr Stanislav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1909 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava A 2067 Vojtěch Ladislav TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1986 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 11 TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 2032 Motáček Vladimír SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 2040 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 10 TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 2032 Volák Michal TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2167 0 soutěž
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 2032 Vašut Karel TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou B 2145 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 2032 Kratochvíl Josef TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1978 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 2032 Vojtěch Ladislav TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1977 1 soutěž
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 2032 Seidl Pavel TJ Sokol Bedřichov B 1877 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 2032 Karásek Lukáš TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2186 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 2032 Běloušek Michal ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.S. A 2074 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 2032 Čížek Antonín ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2212 0 soutěž
2005/2006 11 TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 2058 Kincl Libor Sokol Jámy A 1880 1 soutěž
2005/2006 10 TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 2058 Petlach Zdeněk Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. B 1835 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 8 TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 2058 Karásek Lukáš TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod A 2125 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 5 TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 2058 Somer Jakub TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod B 1810 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 2058 Motáček Vladimír Gambit Jihlava A 2055 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 2058 Janáček Jaroslav ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 1950 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 2058 Bělohlávek Petr ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2182 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 2058 Krátký Petr TJ Náměšť nad Osl. B 1935 0 soutěž
2004/2005 9 Gambit Jihlava A 2041 Carbol Jaroslav Sokol Jámy A 2050 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 8 Gambit Jihlava A 2041 Vachtfeidl Petr 1.ŠK Jihlava A 2086 0 soutěž
2004/2005 3 Gambit Jihlava A 2041 Volák Michal Sp. Pelhřimov A 2158 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 11 Bedřichov A 1980 Krátký Petr Náměšť n.Osl.B 1929 0 soutěž
2003/2004 9 Bedřichov A 1980 Kodys Stanislav Žďár C 1798 1 soutěž
2003/2004 8 Bedřichov A 1980 Uher Vladimír Třebíč 2109 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 7 Bedřichov A 1980 Bajer Jiří Gambit Jihlava A 1852 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 6 Bedřichov A 1980 Vojtěch Ladislav Velká Bíteš 1888 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 5 Bedřichov A 1980 Říha Otmar Jámy A 1859 1 soutěž
2003/2004 4 Bedřichov A 1980 Fišar Josef Žďár B 2005 0 soutěž
2003/2004 3 Bedřichov A 1980 Jan Jaroslav Velké Meziříčí A 1861 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 2 Bedřichov A 1980 Skořepa Pavel Dukovany A 1753 1 soutěž
2003/2004 1 Bedřichov A 1980 Tyle Vladimír Pelhřimov A 1983 1 soutěž