Hráč Messerschmidt Stanislav

Messerschmidt Stanislav

User Pic
Jméno: Messerschmidt Stanislav
Oddíl: OREL jednota Ořechov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 2027
Elo mezinárodní: 2015
ID: 1777
FIDE ID: 346624
Rok narození: 1956
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 OREL Orechov 2018 2025 Hála Viktor Sokol Kolin 2026 2021 ½
2018/2019 10 OREL Orechov 2018 2025 Skála Jaromír TJ Sparta Kutna Hora 1893 1911 ½
2018/2019 9 OREL Orechov 2016 2025 Kredl Karel Moravska Slavia Brno B 2095 2093 ½
2018/2019 7 OREL Orechov 2009 2025 Houška Bronislav TJ Stefanydes Policka 2034 2028 1
2018/2019 6 OREL Orechov 2009 2025 Košut Tomáš Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1864 1853 ½
2018/2019 3 OREL Orechov 2002 2020 Řezníček Jan TJ SO Chrudim 2134 2156 ½
2018/2019 2 OREL Orechov 2002 2020 Horák Miroslav TJ Namest n/Oslavou 1743 1745 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2009 2020 Urban Vlastimil ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče "B" 1944 1925 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2002 2020 Hladík Josef VSK Univerzita Brno "B" 2047 2059 ½
2017/2018 10 Orel Ořechov 1996 2033 Singer Milan ŠK Podlužan Prušánky B 1896 1888 ½
2017/2018 9 Orel Ořechov 1996 2033 Nekula Richard TJ Znojmo 1967 1936 1
2017/2018 8 Orel Ořechov 1998 2033 Vlčko Tomáš ŠK Hodonín 1829 1902 ½
2017/2018 7 Orel Ořechov 1998 2033 Alexandr Petr ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1681 1749 1
2017/2018 5 Orel Ořechov 2016 2033 Nekvasil Radek SK GPOA Znojmo 1670 1646 0
2017/2018 4 Orel Ořechov 1996 2033 Flašar Roman ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1912 1910 1
2017/2018 2 Orel Ořechov 1996 2033 Pokladník Martin Spartak Adamov 1975 1977 1
2016/2017 11 Orel Ořechov 2036 2045 Růžička František Jezdci Jundrov B 2086 2090 0
2016/2017 10 Orel Ořechov 2036 2045 Jelínek Ota VSK Universita Brno 2215 2192 0
2016/2017 9 Orel Ořechov 2036 2045 Mikulů Lukáš ŠK GPOA Znojmo 1971 2009 0
2016/2017 8 Orel Ořechov 2036 2045 Hladík Josef ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2118 2158 ½
2016/2017 7 Orel Ořechov 2036 2045 Majer Jiří ŠK Kuřim B 2096 2031 0
2016/2017 6 Orel Ořechov 2036 2045 Markovič Milan ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2109 2123 0
2016/2017 5 Orel Ořechov 2036 2045 Vičar Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2057 2070 ½
2016/2017 4 Orel Ořechov 2036 2045 Kredl Karel Moravská Slavia Brno B 2102 2083 ½
2016/2017 3 Orel Ořechov 2036 2045 Kratochvíl Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2179 2158 0
2016/2017 2 Orel Ořechov 2036 2045 Vrtal Jaroslav SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2044 2043 ½
2016/2017 9 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2036 2045 Pelikán Ctibor VSK Univerzita Brno B 1
2016/2017 7 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2036 2045 Kopeček Ivan ŠK Duras BVK D 1913 1933 1
2015/2016 11 OREL Ořechov 2036 2045 Škoda Martin Silko Gambit Jihlava 2153 2155 ½
2015/2016 9 OREL Ořechov 2036 2045 Adamčík Martin SK Prostějov 2124 2111 0
2015/2016 8 OREL Ořechov 2036 2045 Danada Tomáš TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2197 0
2015/2016 7 OREL Ořechov 2036 2045 Dvořák Adam ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2228 2215 ½
2015/2016 6 OREL Ořechov 2036 2045 Walek Petr ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2153 2102 ½
2015/2016 4 OREL Ořechov 2036 2045 Sedláček Oldřich ŠK GORDIC 2214 2221 ½
2015/2016 3 OREL Ořechov 2036 2045 Skácelík Petr ŠK Duras BVK B 2169 2151 ½
2015/2016 2 OREL Ořechov 2036 2045 Šobáň Jaroslav A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2095 2093 ½
2014/2015 11 OREL Ořechov 2031 2036 Burdalev Kirill ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2275 0
2014/2015 8 OREL Ořechov 2031 2036 Svoboda Rostislav ŠK Zlín B 2059 2036 ½
2014/2015 7 OREL Ořechov 2031 2036 Pakosta Miroslav ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2094 2107 ½
2014/2015 5 OREL Ořechov 2031 2036 Tikovský Alexandr Moravská Slavia Brno 2208 2222 ½
2014/2015 1 OREL Ořechov 2031 2036 Sekanina Jiří ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2029 2042 ½
2013/2014 11 Orel Ořechov 2013 2028 Zavacký Peter ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2118 2136 ½
2013/2014 3 Orel Ořechov 2013 2028 Vávra Michal ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1975 1956 1
2009/2010 10 Orel Ořechov 2009 Dvořák Martin MKS Holešov 2093 0
2009/2010 9 Orel Ořechov 2009 Zapletal Jiří SK Prostějov 2166 0
2009/2010 6 Orel Ořechov 2009 Nábělek Marek ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2245 0
2009/2010 5 Orel Ořechov 2009 Spodný Josef ŠK 64 Brno 2128 ½
2009/2010 2 Orel Ořechov 2009 Fojtík Tomáš SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2095 0
2009/2010 1 Orel Ořechov 2009 Buráň Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město C 2182 0
2008/2009 11 Pila Ořechov A 1974 Vincze Roman ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2032 ½
2008/2009 8 Pila Ořechov A 1974 Šilar Lubomír 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2176 1
2008/2009 7 Pila Ořechov A 1974 Talpa Pavel SPgŠ+G Znojmo A 1880 1
2008/2009 6 Pila Ořechov A 1974 Myšička Stanislav ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1811 1
2008/2009 3 Pila Ořechov A 1974 Česenek Jiří TJ Sokol Zaječice A 1950 1
2008/2009 11 Pila Ořechov B 1974 Kalendovský Jan ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc 2046 ½
2008/2009 3 Pila Ořechov B 1974 Tláskal Martin ŠK Tetčice 2047 ½
2006/2007 7 Lokomotiva J 1966 Krejčí Petr ŠK 64 C 2119 ½
2006/2007 5 Lokomotiva J 1966 Bednařík Radomír Průkopník B 1834 1
2005/2006 7 Lokomotiva J 1970 Tomíška Miroslav Duras BVK G 1972 1
2005/2006 4 Lokomotiva J 1970 Vítovec Jiří Lokomotiva H 1989 0
2005/2006 11 Lokomotiva Brno E 1970 Mráka Michal TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1751 1
2004/2005 10 I. brněnská Brno 1974 Novák Vítězslav TJ Vinohrady Brno 1716 ½
2004/2005 5 I. brněnská Brno 1974 Veselý Jaromír Lokomotiva Brno B 2046 0
2004/2005 3 I. brněnská Brno 1974 Urban Vlastimil ŠK Hustopeče 2054 1
2003/2004 9 I. brněnská Brno 1976 Mlénský Dalibor ŠK Hustopeče 2079 0
2003/2004 7 I. brněnská Brno 1976 Dvořák Libor TJ Znojmo B 2053 ½