Hráč Večeřa Pavel

Večeřa Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Večeřa Pavel
Oddíl: TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2089
Elo mezinárodní: 2151
ID: 524
FIDE ID: 310867
Rok narození: 1973
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2125 2107 Kratochvíl Vít Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 2220 2225 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2120 2107 Pavlíček Robert ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1936 1968 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2112 2107 Seidl Štěpán Gambit Jihlava A 2157 2167 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2112 2107 Běloušek Michal ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1986 2013 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2105 2145 Slavětínský Jaroslav Spartak Pelhřimov A 1990 1976 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2096 2145 Vincze Roman ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2123 2097 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2096 2145 Motáček Vladimír Gambit Jihlava B 2024 1997 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2153 2145 Kořínková Eva TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1833 1837 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2150 2143 Kratochvíl Vít TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2246 2217 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2162 2143 Říha Vojtěch TJ CHS Chotebor 2097 2051 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2153 2143 Žůrek Milan SK Velke Losiny 2347 2327 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2153 2143 Jirásek Pavel SK Lipa 2293 2285 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2142 2143 Nun Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2295 2278 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2142 2143 Černý David TJ Snezka Nachod 2037 2060 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2162 2143 Červený Petr TJ Stefanydes Policka 2319 2326 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2162 2143 Hrabuša Matej 2222 SK Polabiny C 2367 0 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2162 2143 Buchníček Petr Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2327 2298 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2162 2143 Malivánek Jiří Eurobit 2059 2065 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2136 2138 Němec Pavel SK Vysoke Myto 2217 2215 ½
2016/2017 10 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2133 2143 Jirásek Pavel SK Lipa 2329 2312 1
2016/2017 9 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2133 2143 Jedlička Aleš 2222 SK Polabiny B 2280 2260 ½
2016/2017 8 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2133 2143 Šmajzr Martin SK Usti nad Orlici 2201 2202 0
2016/2017 7 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2133 2143 Seidl Štěpán Gambit Jihlava 2233 2228 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2133 2143 Trhal Tomáš SK Vysoke Myto 2123 2131 0
2016/2017 5 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2133 2143 Buchníček Petr Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2312 2302 0
2016/2017 4 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2133 2143 Červený Petr TJ Stefanydes Policka 2286 2275 0
2016/2017 3 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2133 2143 Liduch Filip 2222 SK Polabiny C 2055 2019 1
2016/2017 2 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2133 2143 Možný Miloš TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2295 2263 0
2016/2017 1 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2133 2143 Havelka Josef TJ Lanskroun 2271 2257 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2133 2143 Slavětínský Jaroslav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1859 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2133 2143 Motáček Vladimír Silko Gambit Jihlava B 2034 2009 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2133 2143 Mičulka David TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2018 2011 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2133 2143 Mrazík Tomáš Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1946 1934 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2133 2143 Kořínková Eva ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1743 1761 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2133 2143 Tesař Jan ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2078 2039 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2133 2143 Pavlíček Robert TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1978 1972 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2133 2143 Vala Filip TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2167 2133 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2207 2219 Šmajzr Martin Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 2218 2217 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2207 2219 Nun Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2356 2343 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2207 2219 Hrabuša Matej 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2295 2332 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2207 2219 Kožúšek Daniel ŠK AD Jičín B 2217 2195 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2207 2219 Strašil Pavel ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2105 2130 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2207 2219 Kastner Oldřich TJ Štefanydes Polička B 2043 2033 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2207 2219 Červený Petr TJ Štefanydes Polička A 2294 2296 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2207 2219 Trhal Tomáš ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2164 2163 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2207 2219 Smutný Jan AKIS Pardubice 2234 2222 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2207 2219 Jirásek Pavel ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2302 2315 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2207 2219 Stratil Ladislav TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny A 2349 2344 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2215 2231 Hrabuša Matej 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2343 2332 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2215 2231 Červený Martin TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2337 2331 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2215 2231 Červený Petr TJ Štefanydes Polička 2292 2297 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2215 2231 Sabuk Piotr Region Panda Rychnov n. K. 2300 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2215 2231 Mojžíš Jaroslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2159 2154 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2215 2231 Šmajzr Martin ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 2202 2201 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2215 2231 Hlavnička Jiří AKIS Pardubice 2199 2178 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2215 2231 Jirásek Pavel ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2328 2340 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2215 2231 Kraus Tomáš ŠK AD Jičín B 2346 2355 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2215 2231 Kaňovský David TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2404 2413 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2215 2231 Vincze Roman Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 2131 2137 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2215 2231 Pavlíček Robert Jiskra Humpolec A 2010 1994 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2215 2231 Jurek Miroslav Gambit Jihlava B 2104 2102 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2215 2231 Věchet Stanislav ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2162 2142 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2215 2231 Bárta Miroslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1962 1986 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2215 2231 Volák Michal Spartak Pelhřimov A 2179 2193 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2205 2229 Zezula Rudolf TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1995 2052 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2205 2229 Vala Filip TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2074 2086 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2205 2229 Bradáč Roman ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč C 2000 2009 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2205 2229 Bárta Miroslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1952 1981 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2205 2229 Volák Michal TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2176 2194 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2205 2229 Janáček Jaroslav ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 2041 2026 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2205 2229 Krondráf Karel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2169 2168 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2205 2229 Čížek Antonín ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč B 2281 2246 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2205 2229 Zemek Petr SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1937 1961 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 2203 2221 Seidl Antonín SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1978 1983 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 2203 2221 Vojtěch Ladislav Spartak Velká Bíteš 2057 2067 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 2203 2221 Kubíček Filip Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1760 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2203 2221 Tesař Jan ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 2106 2120 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2203 2221 Bajer Jiří SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1919 1924 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2203 2221 Krejčí Jakub Spartak Pelhřimov A 2139 2131 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2203 2221 Vala Filip Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2084 2101 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2203 2221 Jána Martin Jiskra Humpolec A 1818 1842 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2203 2221 Vojtěch Ladislav ŠK Caissa SWN Moravia Třebíč D 2057 2067 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2203 2221 Seidl Štěpán SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 2144 2164 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2203 2221 Valeš Václav TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2203 2193 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2203 2221 Bárta Miroslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1950 1964 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2203 2221 Fiala Zdeněk ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 2006 2024 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2207 Chvastek Tomáš SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1855 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2207 Jána Martin Jiskra Humpolec A 1849 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2207 Šplíchal Petr TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2027 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2207 Volák Michal TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2222 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2207 Bárta Miroslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1975 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2207 Čížek Antonín ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 2309 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2207 Janáček Jaroslav ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1957 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2207 Škoda Martin Sokol Bedřichov B 2034 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2207 Valeš Václav TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2193 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 2207 Skořepa Jakub Sokol Bedřichov 'C' 1569 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 2207 Polanský Jiří SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1731 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 2207 Skořepa Jakub Sokol Bedřichov 'C' 1569 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 2207 Štork Rostislav TJ Spartak Třebíč 1762 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 2207 Myšička Stanislav ŠK Caissa Třebíč 'D' 1805 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2188 Čížek Antonín ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč "B" 2315 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2188 Seitler Andrej Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno "B" 2253 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2188 Jurka Miroslav ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole "B" 2307 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2188 Zeberski Jakub Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2400 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2188 Volák Michal TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 2205 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2188 Buchníček Petr ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "A" 2337 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2188 Vařejčko Josef TJ SOKOL Zaječice 2267 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2188 Škeřík Karel TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2094 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2188 Prandstetter Eduard AKIS Pardubice 2327 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2188 Shilov Sergej ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2267 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2188 Hrabuša Matej 2222 ŠK Polabiny "B" 2287 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2133 Fojtík Tomáš SPgŠ+G Znojmo A 2101 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2133 Švanda Pavel ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2217 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2133 Skácelík Petr Pila Ořechov A 2223 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2133 Fiedler Bedřich TJ Sokol Zaječice A 2095 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2133 Sládek Vladislav ŠK Kuřim KME-DDM A 2071 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2133 Vavrák Peter ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2478 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2133 Šenkýř Vladimír ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2179 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2133 Holušová Táňa ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole B 2102 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2133 Sabol Marian ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2354 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2133 Bujnoch Radek 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2233 1
2007/2008 11 TJ ŽďAS ŽďÁR NAD SÁZAVOU A 2127 Rychtecký Miroslav ŠK DURAS BVK -KRÁLOVO POLE C 2085 0
2007/2008 10 TJ ŽďAS ŽďÁR NAD SÁZAVOU A 2127 Vincze Roman ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2069 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ ŽďAS ŽďÁR NAD SÁZAVOU A 2127 Mojžíš Jaroslav 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2187 1
2007/2008 8 TJ ŽďAS ŽďÁR NAD SÁZAVOU A 2127 Fiedler Bedřich ŠK VYSOKÉ MÝTO A 2113 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ ŽďAS ŽďÁR NAD SÁZAVOU A 2127 Horák Jiří TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU A 1963 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ ŽďAS ŽďÁR NAD SÁZAVOU A 2127 Sládek Vladislav ŠK 64 BRNO A 2073 1
2007/2008 5 TJ ŽďAS ŽďÁR NAD SÁZAVOU A 2127 Číp Dalibor OREL OŘECHOV A 2195 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ ŽďAS ŽďÁR NAD SÁZAVOU A 2127 Novotný Michal 2222 ŠK POLABINY B 2278 0
2007/2008 3 TJ ŽďAS ŽďÁR NAD SÁZAVOU A 2127 Riška Lubomír ŠK CAISSA TŘEBÍČ A 2246 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ ŽďAS ŽďÁR NAD SÁZAVOU A 2127 Komárek David TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2126 0
2007/2008 1 TJ ŽďAS ŽďÁR NAD SÁZAVOU A 2127 Smištík Milan BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2305 0
2006/2007 11 TJ ŽDAS ŽDÁR N.SÁZAVOU 2071 Petuchov Sergej EUROKOMPLEX AUTOSKLA 2236 1
2006/2007 10 TJ ŽDAS ŽDÁR N.SÁZAVOU 2071 Dittrich Pavel TJ NÁMĚŠŤNAD OSLAVOU 2189 0
2006/2007 9 TJ ŽDAS ŽDÁR N.SÁZAVOU 2071 Věchet Stanislav ŠK BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2215 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ ŽDAS ŽDÁR N.SÁZAVOU 2071 Skřenek Jiří TJ ZNOJMO A 2080 1
2006/2007 7 TJ ŽDAS ŽDÁR N.SÁZAVOU 2071 Kratochvíl Karel ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 2107 0
2006/2007 6 TJ ŽDAS ŽDÁR N.SÁZAVOU 2071 Kourek Josef 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2258 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ ŽDAS ŽDÁR N.SÁZAVOU 2071 Bína Josef ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2152 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ ŽDAS ŽDÁR N.SÁZAVOU 2071 Vařejčko Josef TJ SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2186 0
2006/2007 3 TJ ŽDAS ŽDÁR N.SÁZAVOU 2071 Kastner Oldřich TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2126 0
2006/2007 2 TJ ŽDAS ŽDÁR N.SÁZAVOU 2071 Kuchynka Lukáš ŠK DURAS BVK-KRÁLOVO POLE C 2170 1
2006/2007 1 TJ ŽDAS ŽDÁR N.SÁZAVOU 2071 Handl Martin ŠK GARDE LIPOVEC 2059 ½
2006/2007 11 TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou B 2071 Vala Filip TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1974 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou B 2071 Škoda Martin TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 1967 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou B 2071 Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1
2005/2006 11 Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. A 2127 Daněk Libor ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2276 0
2005/2006 10 Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. A 2127 Pliško Martin Sokol Jámy A 1691 1
2005/2006 9 Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. A 2127 Sýkora Karel TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 2119 1
2005/2006 8 Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. A 2127 Mezlík Stanislav TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1844 0
2005/2006 7 Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. A 2127 Somer Jakub TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod B 1810 0
2005/2006 6 Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. A 2127 Janáček Jaroslav ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 1950 0
2005/2006 5 Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. A 2127 Kratochvíl Josef TJ Náměšť nad Osl. B 1795 1
2005/2006 4 Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. A 2127 Siebenbürger Jiří Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. B 1874 ½
2005/2006 3 Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. A 2127 Rosecký Jan TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod A 1977 0
2005/2006 2 Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. A 2127 Krejčí Jakub TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2010 1
2005/2006 1 Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. A 2127 Bajer Jiří Gambit Jihlava A 1857 1